Brescia, 12-17 maggio 2015
1000 MIGLIA 2015


CRONOLOGICO DELLA PROVA PM1
PM 1.2 - Mercatino Conca
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoCoeff.Raggr.T. Imp.EntrataUscitaNettoScartoPenalità TabPunti
1ROESLER Philipp
BIRNBAUM Leo
CH
D

O.M. 665 SS MM Superba
19301.701 10'53 9:12'44 9:23'19 10'35a 18 18125 213
2MOZZI Giordano
BIACCA Stefania
I
I

O.M. 665 SPORT SUPERBA 2000
19271.701 10'53 9:09'14 9:20'05 10'51a 2 2370 629
3FENDT Johann Georg
FENDT Corinna Barbara
D
D

O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2000
19271.701 10'53 9:09'30 9:20'20 10'50a 3 3350 595
4PERLETTI Ezio
PERLETTI Riccardo
I
I

O.M. 665 SS MM
19291.701 10'53 9:10'22 9:21'12 10'50a 3 3350 595
5OPENGEYM Mikhail
PANKOVSKIY Pavel
RUS
RUS

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19291.701 10'53 9:10'53 9:21'50 10'57r 4 4330 561
6FUCHS Reginald
FUCHS Linda
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.701 10'53 9:12'19 9:23'09 10'50a 3 3350 595
7TURK Ulrik
OERTZ Matthias
D
D

O.M. 665 S3 SUPERBA
19271.701 10'53 9:37'13 9:47'59 10'46a 7 7272 462
8HAENTJES Jonas
HAENTJES Jakob
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.701 10'53 9:19'56 9:30'45 10'49a 4 4330 561
9MARTIN Douglas
THORLEY Brian
GB
GB

FIAT 501 S
19221.701 10'53 9:21'27 9:31'41 10'14a 39 39 56 95
10GIUSFREDI Oreste
MATTURRI Massimo
I
I

Bugatti T 23
19231.701 10'53 9:15'57 9:26'33 10'36a 17 17130 221
11CARLINI Luigi
JENNINGS Raymond
CH
GB

Bugatti T 35A
19251.701 10'53 9:19'06 9:29'49 10'43a 10 10218 371
12PANKOVSKIY Andrey
PANKOVSKAYA Tatiana
RUS
RUS

Alfa Romeo RL SUPER SPORT TORPEDO
19251.701 10'53 9:21'06 9:31'32 10'26a 27 27 80 136
14BATTAGLIOLA Domenico
BATTAGLIOLA Giuseppe
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA SPIDER V SERIE
19251.701 10'53 9:17'01 9:27'51 10'50a 3 3350 595
15FELLONI Giulio
FELLONI Riccardo
I
I

Bugatti T 35A
19251.701 10'53 9:16'23 9:27'09 10'46a 7 7272 462
16SIELECKI Carlos
HERVAS Juan
RA
RA

Bugatti T 35A
19261.701 10'53 9:16'43 9:27'35 10'52a 1 1395 672
18KOUX Peter
GREISEN Erik
DK
DK

Bugatti T 37 GRAND PRIX
19261.701 10'53 9:17'57 9:28'46 10'49a 4 4330 561
20JOLLY Manoel
OVI Carlo Alberto
CH
I

Amilcar. CGSS SILURO CORSA
19261.551 10'53 9:19'38 9:30'14 10'36a 17 17130 202
21JOLDERSMA Marlies
JOLDERSMA Anjo
NL
NL

Bugatti T 37
19261.701 10'53 9:17'39 9:28'24 10'45a 8 8254 432
22FERRARI Mauro
FERRARI Dario
I
I

Bugatti T 37
19261.701 10'53 9:17'23 9:28'06 10'43a 10 10218 371
23GATTA Marco
PICCINELLI Eugenio
I
I

Amilcar CGSS SPIDER
19261.551 10'53 9:18'48 9:29'34 10'46a 7 7272 422
24MENEGHINI Alessandro
GOBBI Marino
I
I

Amilcar CGSS SILURO CORSA
19271.551 10'53 9:19'21 9:30'17 10'56r 3 3350 543
25MEIER Oskar
BATOUSKOVA Katerina
CH
CH

Bugatti T 37 A
19271.701 10'53 9:18'36 9:29'21 10'45a 8 8254 432
26KLAUS HAAS Helmuth
HAAS Silvia
A
A

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO VII SERIE
19271.701 10'53 9:22'46 9:33'34 10'48a 5 5310 527
27GROSSMANN Juergen
FUCHS Michael
D
D

Bentley 6 1/2 LITRE
19271.001 10'53 9:20'05 9:30'48 10'43a 10 10218 218
28FERRARI Bruno
FERRARI Carlo
I
I

Bugatti T 37C
19271.701 10'53 9:21'44 9:32'29 10'45a 8 8254 432
29CRISTINA Riccardo
BAROLI Sabrina
I
I

Bugatti T 40 GRAN SPORT
19271.701 10'53 9:22'17 9:32'44 10'27a 26 26 85 145
30ROMA Bruno
IDER Primo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 GRAND SPORT
19271.551 10'53 9:23'32 9:34'23 10'51a 2 2370 574
31MOCERI Giovanni
GALLIANI Lucia
I
I

Chrysler 72
19271.701 10'53 9:23'59 9:34'44 10'45a 8 8254 432
32CANE' Giuliano
REICHLE Klaus Peter
I
D

Bugatti T 37 GRAND PRIX
19271.701 10'53 9:24'48 9:35'36 10'48a 5 5310 527
33TONCONOGY Juan
BERISSO Guillermo
RA
RA

Bugatti T 40
19271.701 10'53 9:41'26 9:52'14 10'48a 5 5310 527
34MURRU Giovanni Luca
DESTRO CASTANITI Massimo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 Monza
19271.551 10'53 9:34'05 10:39'41 1:05'36r 54'43300 0 0
36HARSTE Uwe
WITTENBERGER Ralf
D
D

Lancia LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CA.SA.RO
19281.701 10'53 9:25'13 9:36'17 11'04r 11 11217 369
37KIRKPATRICK Frederica
KIRKPATRICK Simon
GB
GB

Bugatti T 37A Grand Prix
19281.701 10'53 9:24'15 9:34'59 10'44a 9 9236 401
38RONZONI Ezio
RONZONI Andrea
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO
19281.701 10'53 9:26'03 9:36'53 10'50a 3 3350 595
39HERZOG Fred
HAINZ Christina
D
CH

Alvis FWD SUPERCHARGED
19281.001 10'53 9:31'31 9:41'22 9'51a 1'02 62 16 16
40SALVIATO Ezio Martino
MOGLIA Maria Caterina
I
I

Bugatti T 40
19281.701 10'53 9:24'32 9:35'26 10'54r 1 1395 672
41TEMPERLI Robert
TEMPERLI Christian
CH
CH

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO
19281.701 10'53 9:31'40 9:42'15 10'35a 18 18125 213
42SASSMANNSHAUSEN Knud
KYVALOVA Katarina
D
D

Bentley 4,5 LITRE OPEN TOURER VDP
19281.001 10'53 9:49'43 9:58'18 8'35a 2'18138144 -144
43MONTI Luca
VIDA Marco
I
I

Chrysler 72
19281.701 10'53 9:42'47 9:53'40 10'53 0 0420 714
44GELLI Luca
CIUCCI Luca
I
I

Bugatti T 35B
19291.701 10'53 9:29'35 9:40'25 10'50a 3 3350 595
45GRASSELLI Luigino
SAVARIS Silvana
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA SPIDER CORSA MM
19281.701 10'53 9:32'39 9:42'24 9'45a 1'08 68 4 7
46AMENDUNI GRESELE Massimo
VICARI Fabrizio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 MM
19281.701 10'53 9:31'24 9:42'11 10'47a 6 6291 495
47ZINCK Peter
CROWN Prince Frederik
DK
DK

Bugatti T 40
19281.701 10'53 9:32'09 9:43'34 11'25r 32 32168 286
48WEBER Thomas
BOCH Michael
D
D

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19281.651 10'53 9:55'06 10:05'39 10'33a 20 20115 190
49LOUWMAN Evert
LOUWMAN Quirina
NL
GB

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19291.651 10'53 9:34'39 9:45'28 10'49a 4 4330 545
50MASS Joachin
RIERI Maurice
D
F

Mercedes-B. 710 SS
19301.651 10'53 9:32'25 9:42'18 9'53a 1'00 60 20 33
51VEEN Etienne
GARACHEMANI Ali Reza
NL
I

Mercedes-B. 710 SS
19291.651 10'53 9:34'58 11:00'22 1:25'24r 1:14'31300 0 0
52DE TONI Giulia
PERUZZI Sofia
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CA.SA.RO
19281.701 10'53 9:57'21 10:07'40 10'19a 34 34 61 104
54EICHENBAUM David
CRATER Scott
USA
USA

Chrysler 75
19291.701 10'53 9:47'43 9:58'25 10'42a 11 11200 340
55BREVINI Giuseppe
TAZZIOLI Franca
I
I

Bugatti T 40
19291.701 10'53 9:46'38 9:54'45 8'07a 2'46166228 -387
56FIORENTINI Giuseppe
PASSERI Maria Grazia
I
I

Rally ABC 1100
19291.501 10'53 9:40'15 9:50'56 10'41a 12 12185 278
57ROTHENBERGER Helmut
KAPITZA Ruediger
D
D

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19291.651 10'53 9:35'47 9:46'55 11'08r 15 15200 330
58SWARTZBAUGH Jim
DILLION Gregory
USA
USA

Chrysler 75 Le Mans
19291.701 10'53 9:40'30 9:51'07 10'37a 16 16135 230
59WERNER Moritz Benjamin
VIESSMANN Maximilian
D
D

Mercedes-B. 720 SSK
19291.651 10'53 9:36'09 9:46'53 10'44a 9 9236 389
60VOGEL Michael
HOTZ Gianni
D
I

Bentley 4,5 LITRE LE MANS
19291.001 10'53 9:36'19 9:50'44 14'25r 3'32212 0 0
61STALMAN Pablo
SANCHEZ ZINNY Fernando
USA
RA

Bugatti T 40 GRAN SPORT
19291.701 10'53 9:41'40 9:52'28 10'48a 5 5310 527
62LISMAN Richard
FINK Clifton
USA
USA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19291.651 10'53 9:39'43 9:50'24 10'41a 12 12185 305
64WETZ Albert
COLLE' Romain
L
L

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS SPIDER ZAGATO
19301.651 10'53 9:41'13 9:51'48 10'35a 18 18125 206
65GIACOMELLO Giancarlo
GENNARO Luigino
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT
19301.551 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
66VESCO Andrea
GUERINI Andrea
I
I

FIAT Siata 514 MM
19301.651 10'53 9:42'01 9:52'48 10'47a 6 6291 480
67FORD Geoffrey
PIKE Robert
GB
GB

Bentley 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.651 10'53 9:35'24 9:46'19 10'55r 2 2370 611
68CHARLESWORTH Richard
GRUNDHOFF Stefan
GB
D

Bentley 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.651 10'53 9:41'10 9:51'08 9'58a 55 55 30 50
69GOEDMAKERS Ronald
GOEDMAKERS Ton
NL
NL

Maserati Tipo 26 M Sport
19301.651 10'53 10:04'38 10:15'19 10'41a 12 12185 305
70SCHORN Stefan
BRUNNER Michael
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
19301.651 10'53 9:36'47 9:47'31 10'44a 9 9236 389
72OXENFORD Alejandro Pablo
CELADA Jose' Luis
RA
RA

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS SPIDER ZAGATO
19311.652 10'53 10:23'21 10:34'14 10'53 0 0420 693
73INCERTI Carlo
PELLICIARI Monica
I
I

FIAT 514 CA spider sport
19311.552 10'53 9:39'57 9:50'52 10'55r 2 2370 574
74WERDER Domenic
COPELAND Sandra
CH
CH

Lagonda 2 LITRE
19311.002 10'53 9:44'53 9:55'45 10'52a 1 1395 395
75CAVAGNA Gian Paolo Tobia
OLLI Aldo
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19311.652 10'53 9:49'25 10:00'13 10'48a 5 5310 512
76AMBROSI Giuseppe
DI AMATO Fabrizio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
19311.652 10'53 9:42'29 9:53'13 10'44a 9 9236 389
78PATRON Luca
CASALE Massimo
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19311.652 10'53 9:49'40 10:00'27 10'47a 6 6291 480
79VILLA Marzio
ABELLO Maria Cristina
I
CH

FORD A ROADSTER
19311.552 10'53 9:50'12 10:00'52 10'40a 13 13170 264
80SEKIGUCHI Toshiharu
KOBAYASHI Masatsugu
J
J

Aston Martin International Le Mans
19311.652 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
81KAUFMANN Andreas
BADER Andreas
D
D

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT
19321.552 10'53 9:42'53 9:53'46 10'53 0 0420 651
82KOERNER Ulrich
FUEGLISTALER Hans
CH
CH

Invicta TIPO "S" LOW CHASSIS
19321.002 10'53 9:44'40 9:54'36 9'56a 57 57 26 26
83PAWLUK Jaroslaw
PAWLUK Katarzyna
D
D

Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 MONZA
19321.652 10'53 9:42'58 9:53'49 10'51a 2 2370 611
84GEOGHEGAN Daniel
CHARCHRLOTTE Victoria
GB
GB

Riley MPH PROTOTYPE
19331.002 10'53 9:41'44 9:50'47 9'03a 1'50110-60 -60
85POZZOLI Damian
PIASCO Juan Manuel
RA
RA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 10'53 9:50'54 10:01'43 10'49a 4 4330 545
86EREJOMOVICH Daniel Andre
LLANOS Gustavo
RA
RA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 10'53 9:47'07 9:57'58 10'51a 2 2370 611
87SCIO Enrico
SCIO Fabio
I
I

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 10'53 9:47'37 9:58'29 10'52a 1 1395 652
88HEYSE Francis
VANDE VYVERE Jean Herman
B
B

Talbot AV 105 S
19331.652 10'53 10:06'25 10:17'15 10'50a 3 3350 578
89GROSSI Giancarlo
PIZZI Paolo
I
I

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 10'53 10:03'37 10:14'25 10'48a 5 5310 512
90FONTANELLA Gianmario
COVELLI A. Maria
I
I

FORD MODEL "B"
19331.552 10'53 9:51'34 10:02'23 10'49a 4 4330 512
91TEN CATE Jan
TEN CATE Paul
NL
NL

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 10'53 9:52'21 10:02'44 10'23a 30 30 65 107
92GRUSS Martin
BROGARD Michel
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT CABRIOLET CASTAGNA
19331.552 10'53 9:53'07 10:03'51 10'44a 9 9236 366
93VILANOVA Oriol
TILL Shawn
E
USA

FORD B 8V SPIDER CARROZZERIA AMBROSI
19331.552 10'53 9:52'51 10:03'33 10'42a 11 11200 310
94SMEETS Paul
HUENIKEN Georg
NL
D

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19331.502 10'53 9:59'51 10:10'49 10'58r 5 5310 465
95NAMIKI Shoji
TATAWAKI Norio
J
J

Bugatti T 51
19331.652 10'53 9:52'05 10:02'30 10'25a 28 28 75 124
96BINNIE William
BINNIE Dylan
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 MONZA
19331.652 10'53 9:50'26 9:59'09 8'43a 2'10130120 -198
97ZEISS Christoph
ZEISS Kerstin
D
D

Lagonda M 45 T 7
19331.002 10'53 9:56'59 10:08'07 11'08r 15 15200 200
98BARISELLI Gianmario
MOLINARI Massimo
I
I

Lancia AUGUSTA BERLINA
19341.502 10'53 9:53'29 10:04'20 10'51a 2 2370 555
100LAQUEUR Macko
DE WILDE Louk
NL
CH

Lagonda M45 RAPIDE
19341.652 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
101BONOMI Marta
BONOMI Mario
I
I

Aston Martin International
19341.002 10'53 9:54'00 10:04'30 10'30a 23 23100 100
102BETTINSOLI Massimo
PELI Emanuele
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19341.502 10'53 9:54'19 10:04'02 9'43a 1'10 70 0 0
103SCOTT Michael
SCOTT Sue Susan Ann
GB
GB

Maserati 4 CS 1500
19341.652 10'53 9:58'14 10:07'38 9'24a 1'29 89 0 0
105PELI Osvaldo
PELI Francesco
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19341.502 10'53 9:54'48 10:05'36 10'48a 5 5310 465
106HULSBERGEN Alan
HULSBERGEN Hans
CH
CH

Alvis SPEED 2.0 SB
19341.002 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
107HAMPSON Robert
PHILLIPS Mike
GB
GB

MG K 3 Magnette
19341.502 10'53 10:14'12 10:25'03 10'51a 2 2370 555
109CAVALLERI Tiberio
ZACCHI Valeria
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19351.502 10'53 9:55'31 10:06'18 10'47a 6 6291 437
110REIDIE David
COLBERT Leighs
AUS
AUS

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19351.502 10'53 9:58'16 10:09'04 10'48a 5 5310 465
111GIACOPPO Andrea
GRILLONE TECIOIU Daniela
I
I

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19331.502 10'53 10:28'55 10:39'42 10'47a 6 6291 437
112NONAKA Hisato
STRADA Angelo
J
I

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19351.502 10'53 9:59'30 10:10'13 10'43a 10 10218 327
113CARLINI Paolo
MARTEGANI Alberto
CH
CH

Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 PESCARA SPIDER
19351.502 10'53 10:00'33 10:11'25 10'52a 1 1395 593
114ROVERSI Riccardo
MIGLIOLI Sara
I
I

MG PB
19351.602 10'53 10:05'32 10:16'41 11'09r 16 16198 317
115MAINETTI Stefano
NOBILI Salvatore
I
I

Bentley 3,5 LITRE
19351.652 10'53 10:28'04 10:40'07 12'03r 1'10 70130 215
116KAZAMEK Tom
KAZAMEK Debra
USA
USA

Delahaye 135 SPORT
19351.602 10'53 10:03'21 10:14'05 10'44a 9 9236 378
117BERIBE' Adalberto
BALDARELLI Sandro
I
I

FIAT 508 S BERLINETTA MILLE MIGLIA
19361.502 10'53 10:07'06 10:17'55 10'49a 4 4330 495
118MARINI Bruno
MARINI Andrea
I
I

Riley Sprite TT
19361.602 10'53 9:59'14 10:10'05 10'51a 2 2370 592
119VAN HAREN Franciscus
VAN BUTZELAAR Anabel
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 8C 2900 A
19361.602 10'53 9:56'03 10:06'47 10'44a 9 9236 378
120THORNHILL Ian
JERVIS Henry
GB
GB

Aston Martin 2 Litre Speed Model
19361.602 10'53 10:03'46 10:14'34 10'48a 5 5310 496
121POHL Andrea
POHL Nathalie
D
D

Lagonda LG45/S3 TEAM CAR
19361.002 10'53 9:56'06 10:06'49 10'43a 10 10218 218
123VAN BINSBERGEN Peter
WIELAND Wolfgang
NL
D

BMW 328
19371.602 10'53 9:55'59 10:06'44 10'45a 8 8254 406
124CRUYT Dominique
BOSSAERT Micheline
B
B

Riley LYNX-SPRITE
19371.002 10'53 10:09'08 10:19'59 10'51a 2 2370 370
125SANNE Ulrich
WEI Wang
D
RC

BMW 328
19371.602 10'53 9:57'33 10:08'17 10'44a 9 9236 378
126BECKER Harald
BECKER Inga Maria
D
D

Car-Gem FIAT 508 C Sport
19371.602 10'53 9:55'17 10:05'51 10'34a 19 19120 192
127SCULLION Mark
KEATLEY John
GB
GB

Delage D6-70
19371.002 10'53 10:02'34 10:20'40 18'06r 7'13300 0 0
128ERMINI Massimo
TADDEI Gino
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 10'53 10:04'23 10:15'11 10'48a 5 5310 496
129DECLERCK Renaat
HENDERICKX Jean-Christop
B
B

FIAT 1100 (508 C) SPIDER
19371.452 10'53 10:13'13 10:23'15 10'02a 51 51 38 55
130OWENS Stephen
SCOTT-NELSON Jon
GB
GB

SS Jaguar 100
19371.002 10'53 10:09'47 10:20'08 10'21a 32 32 63 63
131NIJS William
NIJS Ivo
B
B

Riley Sprite TT
19371.602 10'53 10:06'39 10:17'09 10'30a 23 23100 160
132SOLERO Sergio
LUPI Michele
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 10'53 10:02'14 10:12'42 10'28a 25 25 90 144
133ROBERTSON Ian
HOLDER Jim
GB
GB

BMW 328 "BERLIN-ROM"
19371.602 10'53 10:00'07 10:10'59 10'52a 1 1395 632
135MEIJER Bob
RAFALOWICZ Ammon
NL
NL

Riley SPRITE RAC RALLY
19381.602 10'53 10:00'43 10:11'37 10'54r 1 1395 632
136SUTER Dominik
CASUTT Cristoph
CH
CH

Aston Martin 15/98
19381.002 10'53 10:03'02 10:13'50 10'48a 5 5310 310
137BOSCARINO Giuseppe
PIONA Emanuel
I
I

FIAT 1100 508 CS COUPE' MM
19381.452 10'53 10:07'39 10:18'32 10'53 0 0420 609
138BOLLEN Niels
THIERFELDT Stephanie
B
B

Riley Sprite TT
19381.602 10'53 10:08'49 10:19'26 10'37a 16 16135 216
139MELLINGER Pierre
GELMINI Tommaso
CH
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 B MM SPIDER TOURING
19381.602 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
140SISTI Sergio
GUALANDI Anna
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 10'53 10:05'08 10:15'59 10'51a 2 2370 592
141GAMBERINI Alessandro
SMUTNIAK Katarzyna
I
PL

Lancia ARDEA
19391.152 10'53 10:08'31 10:19'14 10'43a 10 10218 251
142KIMURA Hidemoto
KIMURA Miho
J
J

S.I.A.T.A. PESCARA 500
19391.402 10'53 10:34'46 10:45'26 10'40a 13 13170 238
143ERMINI Lapo
BROTINI Gabriele
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 10'53 10:08'16 10:19'01 10'45a 8 8254 406
144AALDERING Nicolaas E M
AALDERING Nina
NL
NL

Aston Martin 2 Litre Speed Model
19391.602 10'53 10:16'08 10:27'10 11'02r 9 9236 378
145HOSOBUCHI Masakuni
KNOCHLEIN Bernhard
J
D

BMW 328
19391.602 10'53 10:05'50 10:17'03 11'13r 20 20190 304
146BILGERI Alexander
HUGHES Scott
D
USA

BMW 328 "MILLE MIGLIA"
19391.602 10'53 10:06'04 10:16'53 10'49a 4 4330 528
147PIERRE Adyns
DUQUENNE Eddy
B
B

D.B.-Citroen SPIDER
19451.502 10'53 10:14'52 10:25'07 10'15a 38 38 57 86
149MAZZOLA Gianfranco
DE ANGELIS Alessio
I
I

HRG AERODYNAMIC W77
19461.002 10'53 10:10'06 10:21'21 11'15r 22 22186 186
150VALENTINI Aurelio
VINCI Raffaele
I
I

Rovelli-Fiat TESTADORO 1100 SPIDER CASTA
19471.353 10'53 10:24'12 10:34'23 10'11a 42 42 53 72
151DUMOLIN Christian
DUMOLIN Nina-Marie
B
B

Maserati A6 GCS MONOFARO
19471.503 10'53 10:06'50 10:17'30 10'40a 13 13170 255
152DEMUYNCK Geert Julien
WOZNIAK Delphine
B
B

FIAT 500 SPORT ZANUSSI
19471.353 10'53 10:15'34 10:26'15 10'41a 12 12185 250
153VAN DE VELDE Loes M.
VAN DE VELDE Annemarie
NL
NL

Talbot-Lago T 26
19471.453 10'53 9:58'12 -- 0 0-12000
154MASSAI Massimo
RAGIONIERI Lisa
I
I

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19471.203 10'53 10:10'31 10:21'08 10'37a 16 16135 162
155KAPPELER Peter
SUTTER Renato
CH
CH

FIAT 1100 MM BERLINETTA
19471.353 10'53 10:46'21 10:57'11 10'50a 3 3350 473
156HALL Rick Richard
HALL Robert Andrew
GB
GB

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19471.353 10'53 10:16'49 10:27'56 11'07r 14 14203 274
157GOETHALS Sabine
DE MEULENEERE Sylvie
B
B

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19471.353 10'53 10:13'36 10:23'19 9'43a 1'10 70 0 0
158SMITH Thomas
POLAK Donald
USA
USA

Healey 2400 ELLIOTT
19471.303 10'53 10:09'34 10:20'04 10'30a 23 23100 130
159KENNEDY Warren
KENNEDY Miss Wilalkak
GB
THA

Healey Duncan Drone
19471.503 10'53 10:09'18 10:20'01 10'43a 10 10218 327
161FABBRI Leonardo
MORRO Giovanni
I
I

FIAT 1100 S
19481.353 10'53 10:25'56 10:37'35 11'39r 46 46154 208
162VON MOZER Alex
STAPS Maarten
NL
B

Stanguellini 1100 berlinetta Bertone
19481.353 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
163MINUSSI Corrado
RIZZO Giuseppe
I
I

FIAT 750 SPORT ZANUSSI FONTEBASSO
19481.353 10'53 10:12'15 10:23'06 10'51a 2 2370 500
164LONG David
WONG Shirley
GB
GB

Healey 2400 Westland
19481.303 10'53 10:11'19 10:21'51 10'32a 21 21110 143
165MASUDA Haruo
MASUDA Yoshiko
J
J

Cisitalia Colombo Barchetta
19481.353 10'53 10:10'51 10:21'23 10'32a 21 21110 149
166ALBUQUERQUE Jose'
COSTA SIMOES Jose'
P
P

Frazer-Nash FAST TOURER
19481.503 10'53 10:11'35 10:22'12 10'37a 16 16135 203
167MALAVASI Lavinia Raffael
PEVIANI Veronica
I
I

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.353 10'53 10:16'32 10:27'35 11'03r 10 10226 305
168VOS Remon Leonard
FOKKEMA Carolien
CZ
CZ

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
19481.503 10'53 10:11'52 10:22'41 10'49a 4 4330 495
169COOPER Mark
DE TURRIS Paulde
GB
GB

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19481.203 10'53 10:12'33 10:23'13 10'40a 13 13170 204
170CIBALDI Michele
COSTA Andrea
I
I

GilcoMariani FIAT 1100 SILURO
19481.353 10'53 10:13'32 10:24'23 10'51a 2 2370 500
171IMSHOOT Erwin
DE CLERCQ Peter
B
B

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.353 10'53 10:12'30 10:23'11 10'41a 12 12185 250
172UHLIR Petr
ZVELEBIL Jan
CZ
CZ

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19481.353 10'53 10:14'34 10:24'56 10'22a 31 31 64 86
173GREADER Philip
LAMBERT-SMITH Joanne
AUS
AUS

Healey 2400 ELLIOTT
19481.303 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
174FRASER Simon
LECLERCQ Bernard L.G.
GB
GB

Giannini 750 SPORT
19481.303 10'53 10:42'41 10:53'30 10'49a 4 4330 429
175GALLONI Umberto
LONATI Diego
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Freccia Oro
19481.303 10'53 10:22'48 10:33'38 10'50a 3 3350 455
176LUENGEN Eckhard
LOHRE Wolfrom
D
D

Healey Duncan Drone
19481.503 10'53 10:14'25 10:25'05 10'40a 13 13170 255
178BERRY Adrian
GOODMAN Hannah
GB
GB

Bristol 400 CABRIOLET PININ FARINA
19491.303 10'53 10:13'02 10:23'53 10'51a 2 2370 481
179PODINI Alessandro
PODINI Massimiliano
I
I

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19491.203 10'53 10:50'47 11:01'27 10'40a 13 13170 204
180ALFONSI Claudio
ALFONSI Tiziano
I
I

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA
19491.503 10'53 10:17'41 10:28'19 10'38a 15 15140 210
181KELLER Ermanno
KELLER Michele
CH
CH

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
19491.503 10'53 10:19'17 10:30'05 10'48a 5 5310 465
182PIPILIS Ioannis
PIPILIS Alexios
GR
GR

Jaguar XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19491.353 10'53 10:13'57 10:24'49 10'52a 1 1395 533
183BERG Joel
LEANDER Kajsa Johanna Ly
USA
S

Jaguar XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19491.353 10'53 10:15'53 10:26'39 10'46a 7 7272 367
184LONT Johan
LONT-KRUIMER Anhild
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS CABRIOLET PININ FA
19491.503 10'53 10:26'01 10:37'37 11'36r 43 43157 236
185BERT Joost
RICHARDS James Timothy
B
GB

HW ALTA B1 PLACE
19491.503 10'53 10:21'06 10:31'47 10'41a 12 12185 278
186BORTOLOTTI Luca
BOMPANI Maurizia
I
I

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA
19491.503 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
187VERVISCH Marc
ANCKAERT Jo
B
B

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19491.453 10'53 10:20'15 10:31'02 10'47a 6 6291 422
188PRESSIANI Mario
GAMBARDELLA Ugo
I
I

Lancia APRILIA 1500 BERLINA
19491.303 10'53 10:20'53 10:31'30 10'37a 16 16135 176
189QUERCIOLI Piero
MONDUCCI Marco
I
I

FIAT 1100 SPORT SILURO
19491.353 10'53 10:21'22 10:32'24 11'02r 9 9236 319
190DE BOER Roland
VAN DEN BERG Tjeerd
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS COUPE' TOURING
19491.503 10'53 10:26'35 10:37'43 11'08r 15 15200 300
191MENHOFER Kurt
HEGENBART Gerald
A
A

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19491.453 10'53 10:23'32 10:34'21 10'49a 4 4330 479
193VYNCKIER Didier
MATTHIJS Michael
B
B

Ermini 1100 berlinetta Motto
19501.303 10'53 10:25'28 10:36'01 10'33a 20 20115 150
194BELL Geoff
BELL Sue
ZA
ZA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.353 10'53 10:21'53 10:32'37 10'44a 9 9236 319
195DE ANGELIS Giuseppe
GIRARDI Romano
I
I

Giaur 750 S
19501.203 10'53 10:21'24 10:32'18 10'54r 1 1395 474
196GNUTTI Renato
GNUTTI Benedetta
I
I

Ferrari 195 INTER BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19501.323 10'53 10:15'15 10:25'43 10'28a 25 25 90 119
197SABBE Ivan
SABBE Laurens
B
B

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19501.253 10'53 10:21'14 10:31'50 10'36a 17 17130 163
198HOUTKAMP John
HOUTKAMP Rutger
NL
NL

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 10'53 10:17'23 10:28'06 10'43a 10 10218 316
199DECLERCQ Luc
BECU Stefanie
B
B

Giaur 750 S
19501.303 10'53 10:20'27 10:31'07 10'40a 13 13170 221
200PASCOLINI Luca
BASTIANICH Joseph
I
I

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 10'53 10:17'54 10:28'26 10'32a 21 21110 160
201S. HUTHER Mani
SOUARD Dieter
D
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 10'53 10:25'24 10:35'57 10'33a 20 20115 155
202ROKS Marchiel
ROKS-VAN DER PLUIJM Corn
NL
NL

Allard J2 CADILLAC 4400 CC
19501.453 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
203DEFARES Robert
STRUYCKEN Volkert H.M.
NL
NL

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.203 10'53 10:29'12 10:39'02 9'50a 1'03 63 14 17
204KNAEPPLE Michael
SCHMIDT Hermann
D
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 10'53 10:25'06 10:35'43 10'37a 16 16135 182
205CASET Peter
VANDEKERCKHOVE Tom
B
B

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 10'53 10:33'54 10:44'42 10'48a 5 5310 450
206CHRISTIE Mark
HEILAND Klaus-Peter
GB
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 10'53 10:19'31 10:30'07 10'36a 17 17130 176
207LENERT Marc
WELBES Paul
L
L

Lancia AURELIA B21 BERLINA
19511.203 10'53 10:22'12 10:33'00 10'48a 5 5310 372
208HARMAN Guy
LILLYWHITE David
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 10'53 10:32'18 10:42'52 10'34a 19 19120 162
209HUG Rudolf W.
HUG Heidi
CH
CH

Healey 2400 Westland
19501.303 10'53 10:29'29 10:40'12 10'43a 10 10218 283
210GODDARD Richard
SILINS Caroline
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.353 10'53 10:23'50 10:34'40 10'50a 3 3350 473
211O'LEARY Steven
EELS Robert
GB
GB

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 10'53 10:22'30 10:33'10 10'40a 13 13170 247
212DESPIEGELAERE Yves
DEDEYNE Siska
B
B

GilcoFontana FIAT1100 BARCHETTA
19501.303 10'53 10:29'55 10:39'56 10'01a 52 52 36 47
213MARTINI Fulvio
MARZARI Laura
I
I

Cisitalia 202 B BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.203 10'53 10:31'26 10:42'40 11'14r 21 21188 226
214VAN DIJK Eric
MAJOOR Henri
NL
NL

Talbot-Lago T26 GS
19501.453 10'53 10:26'27 10:37'41 11'14r 21 21188 273
215STAUZEBACH Giselher
KAUT Gerd
D
D

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.353 10'53 10:27'21 10:37'44 10'23a 30 30 65 88
217FIORIO Cesare
SECONDINO Monica
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19511.353 10'53 10:29'31 10:37'50 8'19a 2'34154192 -259
218FITZGERALD Brian
QUINN Kevin
IRL
GB

Nash-healey SPORTS 3850 CC SPIDER
19511.353 10'53 10:36'13 10:45'38 9'25a 1'28 88 0 0
219HOOD Derek
RIEDLING Steven
GB
GB

Jaguar MARK VII
19511.223 10'53 10:38'49 10:49'45 10'56r 3 3350 427
220TABONA Joseph Zammit
TABONA Justin Zammit
M
M

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 10'53 10:30'08 10:40'21 10'13a 40 40 55 74
221ROLLINGER Marco
HENGESCH Marianne
L
L

Ferrari 340 AMERICA BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19511.453 10'53 10:30'40 10:40'35 9'55a 58 58 24 35
222BERT Nicolas
GHEKIERE Philip
B
B

HW ALTA JAGUAR
19511.453 10'53 10:30'26 10:40'14 9'48a 1'05 65 10 15
223BIONDETTI Paola
VARIA Stefano
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 10'53 10:36'02 10:46'40 10'38a 15 15140 189
224RUEBENS Rik
DEKIEN Sylvie
B
B

FIAT COLLI 1100 SPORT
19511.303 10'53 10:30'45 10:40'37 9'52a 1'01 61 18 23
225CROUL Spencer
RAWLINS Richard
USA
USA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19511.353 10'53 10:32'56 10:43'32 10'36a 17 17130 176
226WARD Stephen
WARD Josh
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER ECURIE ECOS
19511.353 10'53 10:39'59 10:50'36 10'37a 16 16135 182
227OBERTI Sylvia
USA

S.I.A.T.A. 300 BC
19511.223 10'53 10:33'40 10:44'21 10'41a 12 12185 226
228NEL ENGELHORN Victoria
NEL JOHANNES Hendrik
ZA
ZA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 10'53 10:53'57 11:02'12 8'15a 2'38158204 -275
230DONATI Achille
TREZZI Maurizio
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 10'53 10:31'46 10:42'42 10'56r 3 3350 473
231STREMINSKI Albert
FURTK Wolfgang
D
D

Ferrari 212/225 EXPORT BERLINETTA TUBOS
19521.453 10'53 10:33'23 10:44'12 10'49a 4 4330 479
232GNUTTI Alberto
GNUTTI Giuliano
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.353 10'53 10:34'31 10:45'18 10'47a 6 6291 393
233BOWDEN Alwyn
SOONG Weng Chin (Sheryl)
GB
MAL

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
234CUSSONS Ben
GOY Alex
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19551.453 10'53 10:28'16 10:38'48 10'32a 21 21110 160
235CAPOLUPO Biagio
SAOTTINI Beatrice
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 SUPER COUPE'
19521.353 10'53 10:32'04 10:42'46 10'42a 11 11200 270
236WARD Christopher
ELCOMBE Andrew
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19521.453 10'53 10:32'33 10:43'20 10'47a 6 6291 422
237GHYSELINCK Dorine
VERSCHOORIS Veerle
B
B

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19521.253 10'53 10:49'34 11:00'12 10'38a 15 15140 175
238GANDOLFI Flavio
SAVOLDI Giacinto
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 10'53 10:34'06 10:44'55 10'49a 4 4330 446
239GROENEWEGEN Frank G.
MEEWIS Adolf
NL
B

Cisitalia 202 D 2800 CC
19521.453 10'53 10:37'44 10:48'27 10'43a 10 10218 316
240WOODARD Gerald
PERETTI William
USA
USA

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 10'53 10:36'24 10:45'41 9'17a 1'36 96-18 -24
241RICCIARDO Giuseppe
BELL Peter
AUS
AUS

Alfa Romeo 1900 C GARA
19521.353 10'53 10:34'58 10:45'28 10'30a 23 23100 135
242CONSTABLE Jamie
PERETTI Cesare
GB
CH

Ermini GILCO 1100 MOTTO
19521.303 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
243VEENING Jan G.
DEKKER Albertus GA
NL
NL

Porsche 356 1500 COUP
19521.353 10'53 10:34'21 10:44'58 10'37a 16 16135 182
244SCHIGIEL Leo
SCHIGIEL Eric
USA
USA

Cisitalia 202 cabriolet
19521.203 10'53 10:41'04 10:51'49 10'45a 8 8254 305
245TINZL Lucas
TINZL George
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 10'53 11:34'36 11:45'18 10'42a 11 11200 270
246COTTER Michael
BRIEN Simon John
IRL
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19521.453 10'53 10:45'54 10:56'29 10'35a 18 18125 181
247STEHLE Michael
RYBCZYNSKI Stefan
GR
D

Ferrari 225 S SPIDER VIGNALE
19521.453 10'53 10:36'43 10:47'42 10'59r 6 6291 422
248DUBERTI Paolo
DOMINONI Lucia
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19521.353 10'53 10:41'18 10:52'00 10'42a 11 11200 270
249WOOD James
KOOYMAN Ronald
GB
NL

Aston Martin DB 3 S
19521.423 10'53 10:33'11 10:44'00 10'49a 4 4330 469
250MEIER Richard
RAUSEO Luciano
CH
CH

Ferrari 225 SPORT BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19521.453 10'53 10:35'29 10:45'48 10'19a 34 34 61 88
252CLARKE Rob
YOUNG Keith
GB
GB

Cooper T25 BRISTOL
19521.423 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
253VEEN Sven
DE BRUIN Jersen
NL
NL

Mercedes-B. 300 SL W 194
19521.453 10'53 10:34'55 10:45'33 10'38a 15 15140 203
254VERHAREN Tini
VERHAREN Martinus
NL
NL

Aston Martin DB 2
19521.353 10'53 10:38'38 10:48'57 10'19a 34 34 61 82
255OTTEVANGER Ton
DE JONG Frank
NL
NL

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19521.253 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
256BEST Tony
THOMAS Matthew Joseph
GB
GB

Ferrari 212 INTER COUPE' VIGNALE
19521.453 10'53 10:41'55 10:53'04 11'09r 16 16198 287
257BROMBERGER Rudolf
ZEINLER Christian
A
A

FIAT TOPOLINO 500 C BELVEDERE
19521.053 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
258DE CLERCK Dominick
SANTENS Veronique
B
B

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.353 10'53 10:36'32 10:46'45 10'13a 40 40 55 74
259LINDEMANN Adam
BELL Derek
USA
USA

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 10'53 10:48'34 10:56'07 7'33a 3'20200330 -478
260GADIOLI Aldo
FERRI Getulio
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19531.323 10'53 10:40'14 10:51'17 11'03r 10 10226 298
261ENGELHORN Kurt
COSTA Diego
CH
CH

Ferrari 250 MM SPIDER VIGNALE
19531.423 10'53 11:58'09 12:03'51 5'42a 5'11311000-17040
262ENGELHORN Ana
NUENER Erek Bertram
E
LIE

Jaguar XK 120 COUPE'
19541.323 10'53 10:50'54 11:01'29 10'35a 18 18125 165
263COVINDASSAMY Ananda
PASQUINI Guy
F
F

O.S.C.A. MT4 1500 2AD
19531.423 10'53 10:41'32 10:52'28 10'56r 3 3350 497
264DOLCINI Carlo
PATERLINI Mariarita
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B22 BERLINA
19531.203 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
265SCHLATTER Daniel
OLIVIERI Paolo
CH
I

AustinHealey 100 S
19531.423 10'53 10:35'04 10:45'36 10'32a 21 21110 156
266CECCHELE David
BEAM Charles Andrew
AUS
USA

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19531.073 10'53 10:39'03 10:49'51 10'48a 5 5310 332
267MORASSUTTI Domenico
VIOLA Filippo
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19531.323 10'53 10:39'36 10:50'20 10'44a 9 9236 312
268MARINI Silvia
STOECKELMANN Saskia
I
D

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19531.323 10'53 10:43'43 10:54'35 10'52a 1 1395 521
269LOOSVELDT Domien
DEDEYNE Guy
B
B

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19531.353 10'53 10:45'31 10:56'22 10'51a 2 2370 500
270VILLA ALLEGRI Gianbattis
I

Kieft SPORT CORSA
19531.403 10'53 10:42'35 10:53'27 10'52a 1 1395 553
271COCHRANE James
STOKES Timothy
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19531.323 10'53 10:39'46 10:50'28 10'42a 11 11200 264
272TAYLOR James
SCHWAGER Charles
USA
USA

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 10'53 10:38'11 10:48'29 10'18a 35 35 60 87
273DE REU Jan
VERSLUYS Bart
B
B

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19531.423 10'53 10:40'27 10:51'28 11'01r 8 8254 361
274URBINA Jeff
RECCA John
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SPRINT PININ FARINA
19531.323 10'53 11:24'07 11:35'14 11'07r 14 14203 268
275SOEDERSTROEM Jan
SOEDERSTROEM Lars
S
S

Frazer-Nash 1000 MIGLIA
19531.503 10'53 10:42'10 10:53'18 11'08r 15 15200 300
276STEVENS Jerome
GAUTRIN Norbert Hugues
F
F

D.B. PANHARD HBR
19531.223 10'53 11:33'30 11:44'17 10'47a 6 6291 355
277CROSS Mike
HARVEY Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 10'53 10:39'17 10:49'59 10'42a 11 11200 290
278LARSEN Casper Andrup
WITTING Joergen
DK
DK

Aston Martin DB 2 Vantage
19531.353 10'53 10:42'27 10:53'24 10'57r 4 4330 446
279SMITH Julian
LEAPINGWELL John
GB
GB

Alfa Romeo 1900 C PININFARINA
19531.323 10'53 10:50'33 11:01'13 10'40a 13 13170 224
280SPETH Ralf
O'KEEFFE Tony Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 10'53 11:18'59 11:29'51 10'52a 1 1395 533
281ZAMPATTI Colin
ZAMPATTI Ross
AUS
AUS

Alfa Romeo 1900 M "MATTA"
19531.253 10'53 10:51'30 11:01'31 10'01a 52 52 36 45
282SCHOUWENBURG Surriaan
SCHOUWENBURG Jurriaan
NL
NL

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' ZAGATO
19531.253 10'53 10:53'03 11:02'25 9'22a 1'31 91 -3 -3
283JEDELOO Lou
GABRIELS Pieter
NL
NL

Chrysler 75
19531.223 10'53 10:46'47 10:56'44 9'57a 56 56 28 34
284MUELLER Matthias
POSCHARDT Ulf Oliver
D
D

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19531.403 10'53 10:41'48 10:52'38 10'50a 3 3350 490
285BASILICO Paolo
MAKULA Giorgio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER TI BERLINA
19551.223 10'53 10:53'14 11:03'51 10'37a 16 16135 165
286KIDD Jodie
GANDY David
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 10'53 10:40'51 10:51'38 10'47a 6 6291 393
287BELOTTI Matteo
CEREA Luca Vittorio
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 SUPER COUPE'
19531.323 10'53 10:46'10 10:56'41 10'31a 22 22105 139
288BRENDOLAN Stefano
SCARTAPATTI Alessandro
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 10'53 10:44'01 10:54'53 10'52a 1 1395 533
289BECCHETTI Romolo
BECCHETTI Fabio
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 10'53 10:43'20 10:54'03 10'43a 10 10218 294
290GNUTTI Ermanno
MATTIOLI Dario
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19521.323 10'53 10:44'40 10:54'49 10'09a 44 44 51 67
291CASALI Giuseppe
MOROSINI June
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SPRINT CABRIOLET
19531.003 10'53 10:54'48 11:05'30 10'42a 11 11200 200
292MARZOTTO Stefano
PERUZZI Mauro
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19531.323 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
293DU TOIT Matthys
LAMI Francesco
ZA
ZA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT
19541.323 10'53 10:44'50 10:56'27 11'37r 44 44156 206
294BONOMI Aldo
BONOMI Tarcisio
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 10'53 10:47'04 10:57'54 10'50a 3 3350 455
295ZAGLIO Alberto
ZAGLIO Silvano Maria
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 10'53 10:44'28 10:55'09 10'41a 12 12185 244
296NICOLETTO Ettore
MARZOTTO Sebastiano
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 10'53 10:49'47 10:56'24 6'37a 4'16256498 -672
297CURCI Fabrizio
LANATI Paola
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SPORT SPIDER
19541.003 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
298BOGLIOLI Mario
PEZZIA Enrica
I
I

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.423 10'53 10:48'30 10:59'19 10'49a 4 4330 469
299ASTALLER Andreas
GAILLINGER Daniela
D
D

Arnolt BRISTOL
19541.423 10'53 10:49'05 10:59'48 10'43a 10 10218 310
300KAINER Andreas
LEHNER Ralf
A
A

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19541.323 10'53 10:44'17 10:54'46 10'29a 24 24 95 125
301BUXTON Andrew Raymond
BUXTON Geraldine Anne
AUS
AUS

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 10'53 10:56'25 11:07'32 11'07r 14 14203 268
302SCHENK Arno
STRASSER Michael
CH
D

FIAT 1100/103 COUPE' ZAGATO
19541.253 10'53 10:47'38 10:58'21 10'43a 10 10218 273
303TANK Bradley
COMER Colin Ernst
USA
USA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 10'53 11:09'49 11:20'17 10'28a 25 25 90 119
304BANHAM Peter
BANHAM Betty Ann
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19541.323 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
305LIBEERT Dirk
TACK Caroline
B
B

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 10'53 10:49'53 11:00'19 10'26a 27 27 80 108
306BRICCHETTI Vincenzo
BRICCHETTI Matteo
I
I

AustinHealey 100/4
19541.323 10'53 10:51'20 11:02'03 10'43a 10 10218 288
307SALARI Fabio
TIBERTI Roberto
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 10'53 10:48'11 10:59'02 10'51a 2 2370 488
308CASAMASSIMA Franco
GUZZINI Marco
I
I

FIAT 1900 A BERLINA
19541.223 10'53 10:52'00 11:02'11 10'11a 42 42 53 65
309MASON Richard Andrew
LOVERIDGE Guy James C
GB
GB

Jaguar MARK VII
19541.223 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
310BAS Gerard
BAS Lorenzo
NL
NL

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 10'53 10:49'20 10:59'58 10'38a 15 15140 199
311ROSSETTI Gian-Pietro
KUMMER Werner
CH
CH

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.423 10'53 10:50'16 11:01'11 10'55r 2 2370 525
312PALMIERI Giovanni
FERRARI Umberto
I
I

Lancia Appia
19541.073 10'53 10:52'51 11:03'54 11'03r 10 10226 242
313OLIVINI Giulio
BETTONI Giulio
I
I

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 10'53 10:52'30 11:03'27 10'57r 4 4330 469
314LAQUEUR Mattian Joel
DE MUNTER David
NL
B

FIAT TOPOLINO 500 C BELVEDERE
19551.053 10'53 11:57'00 12:06'31 9'31a 1'22 82 0 0
315THIEME Mark
VAN OOIJEN A.J.T.W.
NL
NL

Autobleu Type Mille Miglia
19541.223 10'53 10:57'43 11:08'32 10'49a 4 4330 403
316WELLS David
WALECKI Marian
GB
GB

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SPRINT
19541.323 10'53 11:00'42 11:11'46 11'04r 11 11217 286
317LOTMAN Jeff
GROZIER Brian
USA
USA

Lincoln CAPRI SPORT COUPE'
19541.423 10'53 10:54'59 11:05'37 10'38a 15 15140 199
318MCCOLLOUGH Kim
MCCOLLOUGH Mitch
USA
USA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 10'53 10:53'29 11:02'29 9'00a 1'53113-69 -93
319GIANOTTI Loris
CAPIAGHI Mauro
CH
CH

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19541.323 10'53 10:52'13 11:03'00 10'47a 6 6291 384
320MION Luigi
DAL BOSCO Roberto
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.353 10'53 10:53'30 11:04'28 10'58r 5 5310 419
321VANOLI Marco
VANOLI Cornelia
CH
CH

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 10'53 10:57'34 11:08'28 10'54r 1 1395 521
322MOLGORA Alessandro
RIZZINI Luca
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 10'53 10:53'54 11:04'43 10'49a 4 4330 436
323RONZONI Mario
ACERBIS Ermanno
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININFARINA
19541.173 10'53 10:57'57 11:08'42 10'45a 8 8254 297
324BONCZKOWITZ Matthias
HOFFMANN Robert
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 10'53 10:58'13 11:08'55 10'42a 11 11200 264
325MONTEVECCHI Nicola
FORTI Marco
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 10'53 10:54'32 11:05'23 10'51a 2 2370 500
326SCHOEMANN Otto
SCHOEMANN Sebastian
D
D

Mercedes-B. 220 A
19541.203 10'53 10:56'54 11:07'37 10'43a 10 10218 262
327CHERSEVANI Paolo Maria
LANFRANCHI Massimo
I
I

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 10'53 11:02'23 11:13'02 10'39a 14 14155 220
328BEAN Theo
BEAN Ann Coffey
USA
USA

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER PININFARINA
19541.403 10'53 11:05'23 11:15'49 10'26a 27 27 80 112
329GRIECO Nicola
CATTANEO Luca
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
330SIXT Erich
SCHOLER Jacob Elias
D
D

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19541.323 10'53 11:21'44 11:27'22 5'38a 5'15315000-15840
331NEWMAN David
BREITSCHWERDT Marcus
GB
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 10'53 11:06'40 11:17'08 10'28a 25 25 90 119
332SUESS Michael
SPRINGER Karlheinz
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 10'53 10:57'22 11:08'03 10'41a 12 12185 244
333SIKORSKI-GROSSMANN Dagma
HARDIECK ESSWEIN Daniela
D
D

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 10'53 10:58'41 11:09'11 10'30a 23 23100 130
334GROSSMANN Anne Marie
VON GRUBEN Georg
D
D

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19561.323 10'53 11:07'15 11:17'39 10'24a 29 29 70 92
335WAGNER Aloyse
BREMM Wolfgang
L
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 10'53 10:58'24 11:09'13 10'49a 4 4330 436
336KOEGEL Karl-Heinz
HOWE Jorg
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 10'53 11:06'27 11:15'46 9'19a 1'34 94-12 -15
337WENDLINGER Karl
CONFALONIERI Laura
A
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 10'53 11:00'06 11:10'55 10'49a 4 4330 436
338WAGENER Gorden
BOLZ Klaus
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 10'53 11:00'23 11:11'31 11'08r 15 15200 264
339FRANKEL Andrew
FOSTER Ed
GB
GB

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 10'53 11:00'56 11:11'54 10'58r 5 5310 409
341BUSSINK Ronald
VON WALLFELD Andreas
NL
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 10'53 10:59'47 11:09'24 9'37a 1'16 76 0 0
342MAYLANDER Bernd
MCCAW Bruce
D
USA

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 10'53 11:02'04 11:12'50 10'46a 7 7272 359
343BOGLIOLI Pierluigi
CAPELLI Guido
I
I

Ermini TIPO 357 SPORT 1500 SCAGLIETTI
19551.423 10'53 11:01'16 11:12'26 11'10r 17 17196 278
344CARRERAS Albert
PASCUAL FORCADA Jordi
E
E

Mercedes-B. 300 SL
19551.323 10'53 10:58'54 11:09'36 10'42a 11 11200 264
345MARX Axel
DI TARANTO Paolo
CH
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS ZAGATO
19551.323 10'53 11:01'40 11:12'20 10'40a 13 13170 224
346SCHEIBER Alban
SCHEIBER Jasmine
A
A

Lancia B24 SPIDER AMERICA
19551.303 10'53 10:59'02 11:09'19 10'17a 36 36 59 77
347RUGGERI Andrea
GNUTTI Quirino
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 10'53 10:59'29 11:10'16 10'47a 6 6291 384
348SEIDL Florian
GEISSLER Hermann
D
A

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 10'53 11:23'30 11:35'08 11'38r 45 45155 217
349MENICHETTI Francesco
BAIARDI Mirco
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER BERLINA
19551.223 10'53 11:04'04 11:14'28 10'24a 29 29 70 85
350FELFER Gerhard
SCHOEGGL Peter
A
A

Porsche 356 A 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.323 10'53 11:01'53 11:12'38 10'45a 8 8254 335
351BONOMI Giacomo
PANDINI Moreno
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 10'53 11:05'03 11:15'44 10'41a 12 12185 244
352SARGIANI Giorgio
SARGIANI Marco
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19551.323 10'53 11:02'53 11:13'17 10'24a 29 29 70 92
353DE SANCTIS Giustino
DE SANCTIS Alessandro
I
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL
19551.323 10'53 11:03'26 11:14'13 10'47a 6 6291 384
354HOLLEIS Hans-Joerg
HOLLEIS Guenter
A
A

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 10'53 11:03'53 11:14'22 10'29a 24 24 95 133
355THIERBACH Helmut
TOSSE Frank
D
D

Mercedes-B. 220 A
19551.203 10'53 11:04'36 11:15'27 10'51a 2 2370 444
356PORSCHE Wolfgang
PORSCHE Ferdinand
D
D

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 10'53 11:02'31 11:13'01 10'30a 23 23100 132
357BAS VAN OIJEN Janet
BAS VAN DEN BROEK Stefan
NL
NL

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19551.323 10'53 11:06'51 11:16'57 10'06a 47 47 46 61
358CHALHOUB Jean Claude
STABIUMI Margherita
CDN
CH

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 10'53 11:06'02 11:16'42 10'40a 13 13170 224
359CLAUSSEN Jochen
MAY Michael
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 10'53 11:04'48 11:15'35 10'47a 6 6291 384
360KARUBIAN John
KARUBIAN Sara
USA
USA

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 10'53 11:42'51 11:50'00 7'09a 3'44224402 -530
361GLEAVE Elliot
GLEAVE Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 140 SE DHC
19551.323 10'53 11:08'12 11:17'42 9'30a 1'23 83 0 0
362SAVAGE Jonathan
SAVAGE Julia
USA
USA

MG MG A "WORKS"
19551.303 10'53 11:26'06 11:36'50 10'44a 9 9236 307
363DIXON Stephen
PALMER Gordon
GB
GB

MG MG A
19551.303 10'53 11:27'28 11:38'01 10'33a 20 20115 150
364ROATH Kenneth
STORY William
USA
USA

Ferrari 250 GT Europa
19551.353 10'53 11:09'14 11:20'14 11'00r 7 7272 367
365BEGHETTO Loris
PULLER Michele
I
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 10'53 11:13'27 11:23'50 10'23a 30 30 65 86
366VITALI Luca
VITALI Massimo
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.403 10'53 11:04'27 11:15'05 10'38a 15 15140 196
367BEHAEGEL Marc
ROSENBLUM Lorraine
B
USA

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19551.323 10'53 11:29'53 11:40'30 10'37a 16 16135 178
368BELOTTI Antonio
PRADELLA Maurizio
I
I

Jaguar XK 140 DHC
19551.323 10'53 11:12'20 11:23'10 10'50a 3 3350 462
369BERISONZI Maurizio
BARBIERI Luigi
I
I

FIAT 600
19551.023 10'53 11:30'12 11:39'55 9'43a 1'10 70 0 0
370ROEDER Michael
ROEDER Dieter
D
D

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19551.403 10'53 11:12'38 11:23'23 10'45a 8 8254 356
371BRAYSHAW Nicholas
BOND Warwick
GB
USA

AustinHealey 100 S
19551.423 10'53 11:10'26 11:20'27 10'01a 52 52 36 51
372ALGHANIM Omar
ALHAMAD Faisal
KWT
KWT

Aston Martin DB 3 S
19551.423 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
373CARTABBIA Paolo
D'ORTO Salvatore
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININFARINA
19551.173 10'53 11:12'56 11:23'29 10'33a 20 20115 135
374MARTIN Peter
GOEBEL Peter
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 10'53 11:15'59 11:26'42 10'43a 10 10218 288
375DODI Andrea
ARTIOLI Alessandro
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
376SIXT Regine
PONITKA Piotr Kazimierz
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 189 I
19551.323 10'53 11:20'35 11:27'24 6'49a 4'04244462 -609
377BOSSINI Renata
BECCHETTI Elisa
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 10'53 11:14'09 11:24'59 10'50a 3 3350 462
378MEYS Rigo
VANDERVEKEN Marleen
B
B

Oldsmobile 88 5300 cc
19551.223 10'53 11:17'12 11:27'02 9'50a 1'03 63 14 17
379MIATTO Roberto
MIATTO Edoardo
I
I

Porsche 356 A 1600 SUPER COUPE'
19551.323 10'53 11:15'47 11:26'38 10'51a 2 2370 488
380PRETI Adriano Angelo
PRETI Alessandro
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 10'53 11:16'09 11:26'55 10'46a 7 7272 359
381KIDSTON Simon
BARLOWJ Jason Greaves
CH
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
382HAMACHER Stefan
REUGELS Bardo
D
D

A.C. Ace
19551.303 10'53 11:17'58 11:28'44 10'46a 7 7272 354
383JOEBSTL Stephan
FORENBACHER Michael
CH
A

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19571.323 10'53 11:20'39 11:31'29 10'50a 3 3350 462
384VOEHRINGER Juergen
SCHULER Karl-Heinz
D
D

AustinHealey 100/4
19551.323 10'53 11:18'00 11:26'58 8'58a 1'55115-75 -99
385OCHIAI Katsuhiko
HIRAI Shakiro
J
J

Ferrari 750 MONZA SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19551.403 10'53 11:18'23 11:27'00 8'37a 2'16136138 -193
386TOURNEUR Vincent
FIAT Laure
F
F

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 10'53 11:15'17 11:25'55 10'38a 15 15140 185
387CECCATO Giuseppe
PATELLA Corrado
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER SPRINT
19551.323 10'53 11:19'37 11:31'18 11'41r 48 48152 201
388VAN GIEDERDEGOM Wim
VAN GIEDERDEGOM Achile
B
B

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19551.403 10'53 11:16'22 11:27'19 10'57r 4 4330 462
389COOPER Lindsay
MORRISON Alan
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19551.323 10'53 11:19'45 11:28'46 9'01a 1'52112-66 -87
390WOLF Rainer
FISCHER Tom
D
D

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19551.403 10'53 11:19'13 11:29'56 10'43a 10 10218 305
391KLOSS Detlef
VOGT Helmuth
D
LIE

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 10'53 11:18'52 11:29'43 10'51a 2 2370 488
392SUTTER Beat
HOFER Thomas
CH
CH

Peugeot 203
19551.223 10'53 11:23'09 11:33'57 10'48a 5 5310 378
393HARTOGS Bernardo
MUELLER Hannes
BR
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 10'53 11:19'21 11:29'58 10'37a 16 16135 178
394ORTH Michael
STOEPPEL Hartmut
D
D

Alfa Romeo 750 COMPETIZIONE
19551.003 10'53 11:25'27 11:36'20 10'53 0 0420 420
395FREDERIKSEN Brian
LUNDE Poul
DK
DK

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 10'53 11:22'45 11:33'28 10'43a 10 10218 288
396ROLLINGER Daniel
FLESCH Paul
L
L

O.S.C.A. MT4 1100 2AD
19551.303 10'53 11:22'38 11:33'18 10'40a 13 13170 221
397PIGHI Giovanni
CALLEGARI Luigi
I
I

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19551.323 10'53 11:20'09 11:30'59 10'50a 3 3350 462
398DI BENEDETTO Paolo
BIANDRINO Piergiuseppe
I
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 10'53 11:25'06 11:35'36 10'30a 23 23100 132
399THEIMER Jens
DUNKEL Andreis
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 10'53 11:20'23 11:31'06 10'43a 10 10218 288
400BORK Wolfgang
SCHMIDT Andreas
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 10'53 11:18'34 11:29'36 11'02r 9 9236 312
401KOHLER Juergen
LEHMANN Marcus
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 10'53 11:23'55 11:35'11 11'16r 23 23184 243
402SCHEUFELE Karl-Fiederich
SCHEUFELE Christine
CH
CH

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19561.403 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
403CAVALLI Arturo
PEZZOTTI Petronilla
I
I

Lotus Eleven Climax
19571.253 10'53 11:23'28 11:35'06 11'38r 45 45155 194
404ZAGATO Andrea
RIVOLTA Marella
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS ZAGATO
19561.323 10'53 11:21'28 11:32'16 10'48a 5 5310 409
405WARNER William (Bill)
CAMPANALE Frank
USA
USA

Studebaker GOLDEN HAWK
19561.403 10'53 11:22'04 11:32'49 10'45a 8 8254 356
406SCHLAEWICKE Andreas
SCHMIDT Bjoern
D
D

Ferrari 500 TR SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.403 10'53 11:21'13 11:31'11 9'58a 55 55 30 42
407VAN BALLART Bruno
DEBUSSERE' Patrick
B
B

Abarth FIAT 750 BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19561.103 10'53 11:25'45 11:36'29 10'44a 9 9236 260
408HOEHNER Carl
SCHEPEN Arjen
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19561.323 10'53 11:25'58 11:36'49 10'51a 2 2370 488
409BRUSE Christian
MAINO William
D
I

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19561.303 10'53 11:21'51 11:32'33 10'42a 11 11200 260
410JAEGER Christian
GIL BRETON Claudia
D
MEX

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 10'53 11:26'18 11:36'56 10'38a 15 15140 185
411CALLUM Ian
BEECHAM Clive
GB
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19561.403 10'53 11:27'15 11:37'57 10'42a 11 11200 280
412WORD David
OSBORNE Donald Wayne
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Bertone
19561.323 10'53 11:33'39 11:44'23 10'44a 9 9236 312
413HINDRICHS Dirk Ulrich
HINDRICHS Stefan
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 10'53 11:33'14 11:44'13 10'59r 6 6291 384
414VANHEE Franky
VAN OSTA Erwin
B
B

O.S.C.A. S 187
19561.203 10'53 11:24'18 11:35'27 11'09r 16 16198 238
416POHL Jacqueline
PEIL Robert
D
D

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE'
19561.303 10'53 11:27'07 11:37'52 10'45a 8 8254 330
418MARTIN James
BOORMAN Charley
GB
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19561.403 10'53 11:25'22 11:36'08 10'46a 7 7272 381
419KLEEMEYER Jann
GERDES KLEEMEYER Petra
D
D

FIAT 1100/103 TV BOANO COUPE'
19561.153 10'53 11:29'17 11:40'02 10'45a 8 8254 292
420DEVINE John
PIETZ Charles Wesley
USA
USA

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.403 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
422KRUEGER Jutta
BAHTO Jasmin
D
D

BMW 507
19561.303 10'53 11:31'55 11:42'26 10'31a 22 22105 137
423JOERG Markus
ASCHWANDEN Franz
CH
CH

Lotus Eleven Climax
19561.003 10'53 11:24'53 11:36'19 11'26r 33 33167 167
424PRAGA Mauro
CERATO Sandro
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV BERLINA
19561.073 10'53 11:34'00 11:44'58 10'58r 5 5310 332
425KWEE Michael
KWEE Margaret Anne
HK
HK

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 10'53 11:28'17 11:39'44 11'27r 34 34166 219
427ZANARDI Paolo
CARRARO Emiliano
I
I

Alfa Romeo GIULIETTA SEBRING
19561.403 10'53 11:26'21 11:36'59 10'38a 15 15140 196
428FREDERICK BACON Paul
BOTTONI Marco
GB
I

AustinHealey 100 M
19561.323 10'53 11:59'26 12:05'52 6'26a 4'27267531 -700
429FIORENTINI Riccardo
ALIMONTI Franco
I
I

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19561.303 10'53 11:34'26 11:45'12 10'46a 7 7272 354
430WESOLOWSKI Tadeusz
STROINSKI Krzysztof
PL
PL

Jaguar XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19561.323 10'53 11:31'30 11:42'16 10'46a 7 7272 359
431MAINETTI Valter
MAINETTI Paola
I
I

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.303 10'53 12:23'46 12:31'13 7'27a 3'26206348 -452
432MAESTRUTTI Loris
STAUFF Ingmar Georg
I
I

AustinHealey 100/4
19561.323 10'53 11:32'35 11:43'33 10'58r 5 5310 409
433EDIG Thomas
KATEMANN Jens
D
D

Porsche 356 A 1600 SUPER COUPE'
19561.303 10'53 11:28'04 11:39'01 10'57r 4 4330 429
435STIGSON Ake
CARLSTROEM Bjoern
S
S

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19571.303 10'53 11:34'12 11:45'00 10'48a 5 5310 403
436DORA Emanuele
VACCARI Paolo
I
I

Lancia Appia
19571.073 10'53 11:29'31 11:40'05 10'34a 19 19120 128
437SATO Yoichi
KAKIYA Mitsui
J
J

Bandini 750 SPORT
19571.223 10'53 11:32'10 11:42'53 10'43a 10 10218 266
438SATZGER Bernd
SATZGER Sabine
D
D

AustinHealey 100/6 BN4
19571.303 10'53 11:31'35 11:41'12 9'37a 1'16 76 0 0
439MAGNUSSON Carl Gustav
CROSS Jay Loren
CDN
USA

Abarth FIAT 750 BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19571.103 10'53 11:33'48 11:44'27 10'39a 14 14155 171
440PERFETTI Daniele
KESSEL Ronnie
CH
CH

Ferrari 250 TR
19571.003 10'53 11:26'59 11:37'47 10'48a 5 5310 310
441VISCONTI Stefano
DALDOSSI Stefania
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19571.003 10'53 11:32'46 11:43'35 10'49a 4 4330 330
442AGRESTA Dino
BALDUZZI Patrizia
I
I

Renault 4 CV
19571.053 10'53 11:34'50 11:44'47 9'57a 56 56 28 29
443GEYER Georg
STEINBACHER Franz
A
A

Lancia APPIA GTZ
19571.153 10'53 11:36'14 11:47'06 10'52a 1 1395 454
444FELDHAUS Manfred
VILLIS Hans-Peter
D
D

BMW 507
19571.303 10'53 11:28'43 11:39'58 11'15r 22 22186 242
445GEESSINK Mark
MAARSINGH Frank
NL
NL

Alpine R. A 106 MILLE MIGLIA
19571.103 10'53 11:36'29 11:46'59 10'30a 23 23100 110
446SENNA Maurizio
BELLANI Santino
I
I

Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Bertone
19571.323 10'53 11:27'54 11:38'44 10'50a 3 3350 462
447SCHMITZ-KOEP Norbert
SCHMITZ-KOEP Tosca
D
D

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19571.303 10'53 -- 0 0-12000
448FODOR Peter
EJABAT Mory
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19571.323 10'53 11:36'35 11:45'31 8'56a 1'57117-81 -106
449CRACCO Philip
GITSELS Peter
B
B

Bandini 750 SPORT
19571.223 10'53 11:27'40 11:38'30 10'50a 3 3350 427
450VAN DE WERD Pim
FLEUREN Martinus
NL
NL

Borgward Isabella TS
19571.223 10'53 11:29'42 11:40'19 10'37a 16 16135 165
451BLANKVOORT Ton
NOTEBOOM Ivo
NL
NL

AustinHealey 100/4
19541.323 10'53 11:40'21 11:51'03 10'42a 11 11200 264
452SCHOENMAKERS Andre
KORT Albert
NL
NL

A.C. Ace
19551.303 10'53 11:39'10 11:48'08 8'58a 1'55115-75 -97
453COMPTOW Paul
RANDALL Jeremy
GB
GB

Triumph TR 2
19541.323 10'53 11:34'37 11:45'30 10'53 0 0420 554
454KOENIG Stephan
PIRLET Eugen Alexander
D
D

A.C. ACECA BRISTOL COUPE'
19571.303 10'53 11:35'48 11:45'47 9'59a 54 54 32 42
455BOND Stephen
BOND Michael
GB
GB

Maserati 200 SI
19571.403 10'53 11:56'14 12:06'44 10'30a 23 23100 140
456DIJKSTRA Sibbel
DIJKSTRA Roel
NL
NL

Citroen DS 19
19571.353 10'53 11:35'21 11:45'15 9'54a 59 59 22 30
701RIGHELE Mario
MAGGI Giuseppe
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 10'53 9:04'32 9:15'17 10'45a 8 8254 254
702ZANIN Massimo
FRISO Marco
I
I

FIAT CAMPAGNOLA TORPEDO MILITARE
19521.00M 10'53 8:54'21 9:06'05 11'44r 51 51149 149
703BELLIN Mariano
RINALDI Vito
I
I

FIAT CAMPAGNOLA TORPEDO MILITARE
19511.00M 10'53 8:54'44 9:06'25 11'41r 48 48152 152
704ATTURRI Giancarlo
MAIERINI Massimo
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 10'53 9:01'46 9:11'05 9'19a 1'34 94-12 -12
705BERSELLI Mario
VENANZI Pietro
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 10'53 9:07'29 9:18'13 10'44a 9 9236 236
706ABBENANTE Domenico
LODOVISI Maurizio
I
I

FIAT 500 C TOPOLINO
19511.00M 10'53 9:09'36 9:20'48 11'12r 19 19192 192
707BURACCINI Sergio
ZAMPERONI Olindo
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' VIGNALE
19541.00M 10'53 9:11'43 9:22'29 10'46a 7 7272 272
708SPEROTTO Giovanni
FRANZONI Sergio
I
I

MG TB
19391.00M 10'53 9:12'02 9:22'40 10'38a 15 15140 140