Brescia, 12-17 maggio 2015
1000 MIGLIA 2015


CRONOLOGICO DELLA PROVA PM2
PM 2.2 - Casale
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoCoeff.Raggr.T. Imp.EntrataUscitaNettoScartoPenalità TabPunti
1ROESLER Philipp
BIRNBAUM Leo
CH
D

O.M. 665 SS MM Superba
19301.701 7'15 14:56'27 15:03'41 7'14a 0 1395 672
2MOZZI Giordano
BIACCA Stefania
I
I

O.M. 665 SPORT SUPERBA 2000
19271.701 7'15 14:54'36 15:01'54 7'18r 3 3350 595
3FENDT Johann Georg
FENDT Corinna Barbara
D
D

O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2000
19271.701 7'15 14:50'51 14:57'27 6'35a 39 40 55 94
4PERLETTI Ezio
PERLETTI Riccardo
I
I

O.M. 665 SS MM
19291.701 7'15 14:47'59 14:55'18 7'18r 3 3350 595
5OPENGEYM Mikhail
PANKOVSKIY Pavel
RUS
RUS

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19291.701 7'15 14:47'37 14:54'56 7'19r 4 4330 561
6FUCHS Reginald
FUCHS Linda
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.701 7'15 14:49'54 14:57'13 7'18r 3 3350 595
7TURK Ulrik
OERTZ Matthias
D
D

O.M. 665 S3 SUPERBA
19271.701 7'15 15:39'20 15:46'25 7'05a 9 10218 371
8HAENTJES Jonas
HAENTJES Jakob
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.701 7'15 15:09'32 15:17'01 7'29r 14 14203 345
9MARTIN Douglas
THORLEY Brian
GB
GB

FIAT 501 S
19221.701 7'15 15:31'34 15:38'42 7'08a 6 7272 462
10GIUSFREDI Oreste
MATTURRI Massimo
I
I

Bugatti T 23
19231.701 7'15 14:51'13 14:58'25 7'11a 3 4330 561
11CARLINI Luigi
JENNINGS Raymond
CH
GB

Bugatti T 35A
19251.701 7'15 14:48'47 14:56'17 7'30r 15 15200 340
12PANKOVSKIY Andrey
PANKOVSKAYA Tatiana
RUS
RUS

Alfa Romeo RL SUPER SPORT TORPEDO
19251.701 7'15 14:51'55 14:58'29 6'33a 41 42 53 90
14BATTAGLIOLA Domenico
BATTAGLIOLA Giuseppe
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA SPIDER V SERIE
19251.701 7'15 15:03'34 15:10'51 7'17r 2 2370 629
15FELLONI Giulio
FELLONI Riccardo
I
I

Bugatti T 35A
19251.701 7'15 14:52'39 14:59'51 7'11a 3 4330 561
16SIELECKI Carlos
HERVAS Juan
RA
RA

Bugatti T 35A
19261.701 7'15 14:49'14 14:56'30 7'16r 1 1395 672
18KOUX Peter
GREISEN Erik
DK
DK

Bugatti T 37 GRAND PRIX
19261.701 7'15 14:58'42 15:05'57 7'15 0 0420 714
20JOLLY Manoel
OVI Carlo Alberto
CH
I

Amilcar. CGSS SILURO CORSA
19261.551 7'15 17:37'15 17:44'15 6'59a 15 16135 209
21JOLDERSMA Marlies
JOLDERSMA Anjo
NL
NL

Bugatti T 37
19261.701 7'15 14:51'32 14:58'44 7'11a 3 4330 561
22FERRARI Mauro
FERRARI Dario
I
I

Bugatti T 37
19261.701 7'15 14:55'53 15:02'55 7'02a 12 13170 289
23GATTA Marco
PICCINELLI Eugenio
I
I

Amilcar CGSS SPIDER
19261.551 7'15 15:19'01 15:26'17 7'15 0 0420 651
24MENEGHINI Alessandro
GOBBI Marino
I
I

Amilcar CGSS SILURO CORSA
19271.551 7'15 15:22'01 15:29'19 7'17r 2 2370 574
25MEIER Oskar
BATOUSKOVA Katerina
CH
CH

Bugatti T 37 A
19271.701 7'15 15:04'53 15:12'22 7'29r 14 14203 345
26KLAUS HAAS Helmuth
HAAS Silvia
A
A

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO VII SERIE
19271.701 7'15 14:56'53 15:04'15 7'21r 6 6291 495
27GROSSMANN Juergen
FUCHS Michael
D
D

Bentley 6 1/2 LITRE
19271.001 7'15 15:12'18 15:18'40 6'22a 52 53 34 34
28FERRARI Bruno
FERRARI Carlo
I
I

Bugatti T 37C
19271.701 7'15 15:00'58 15:08'13 7'15 0 0420 714
29CRISTINA Riccardo
BAROLI Sabrina
I
I

Bugatti T 40 GRAN SPORT
19271.701 7'15 14:58'08 15:05'10 7'01a 13 14155 264
30ROMA Bruno
IDER Primo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 GRAND SPORT
19271.551 7'15 14:57'39 15:04'51 7'12a 2 3350 543
31MOCERI Giovanni
GALLIANI Lucia
I
I

Chrysler 72
19271.701 7'15 14:58'32 15:05'41 7'09a 5 6291 495
32CANE' Giuliano
REICHLE Klaus Peter
I
D

Bugatti T 37 GRAND PRIX
19271.701 7'15 14:59'48 15:06'46 6'57a 17 18125 213
33TONCONOGY Juan
BERISSO Guillermo
RA
RA

Bugatti T 40
19271.701 7'15 15:00'14 15:07'28 7'14a 0 1395 672
34MURRU Giovanni Luca
DESTRO CASTANITI Massimo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 Monza
19271.551 7'15 15:11'09 15:18'32 7'22r 7 7272 422
36HARSTE Uwe
WITTENBERGER Ralf
D
D

Lancia LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CA.SA.RO
19281.701 7'15 15:56'26 16:03'57 7'30r 15 15200 340
37KIRKPATRICK Frederica
KIRKPATRICK Simon
GB
GB

Bugatti T 37A Grand Prix
19281.701 7'15 14:53'06 15:00'09 7'02a 12 13170 289
38RONZONI Ezio
RONZONI Andrea
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO
19281.701 7'15 14:57'15 15:04'34 7'18r 3 3350 595
39HERZOG Fred
HAINZ Christina
D
CH

Alvis FWD SUPERCHARGED
19281.001 7'15 16:14'22 16:21'38 7'16r 1 1395 395
40SALVIATO Ezio Martino
MOGLIA Maria Caterina
I
I

Bugatti T 40
19281.701 7'15 14:54'14 15:01'32 7'17r 2 2370 629
41TEMPERLI Robert
TEMPERLI Christian
CH
CH

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO
19281.701 7'15 15:25'32 15:33'05 7'33r 18 18194 330
42SASSMANNSHAUSEN Knud
KYVALOVA Katarina
D
D

Bentley 4,5 LITRE OPEN TOURER VDP
19281.001 7'15 16:14'20 -- 0 0-12000
43MONTI Luca
VIDA Marco
I
I

Chrysler 72
19281.701 7'15 15:19'43 15:26'58 7'15 0 0420 714
44GELLI Luca
CIUCCI Luca
I
I

Bugatti T 35B
19291.701 7'15 15:07'25 15:14'45 7'19r 4 4330 561
45GRASSELLI Luigino
SAVARIS Silvana
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA SPIDER CORSA MM
19281.701 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
46AMENDUNI GRESELE Massimo
VICARI Fabrizio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 MM
19281.701 7'15 15:01'32 15:08'43 7'10a 4 5310 527
47ZINCK Peter
CROWN Prince Frederik
DK
DK

Bugatti T 40
19281.701 7'15 15:00'38 15:08'03 7'25r 10 10226 384
48WEBER Thomas
BOCH Michael
D
D

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19281.651 7'15 15:09'12 15:16'14 7'01a 13 14155 256
49LOUWMAN Evert
LOUWMAN Quirina
NL
GB

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19291.651 7'15 15:08'40 15:15'48 7'07a 7 8254 419
50MASS Joachin
RIERI Maurice
D
F

Mercedes-B. 710 SS
19301.651 7'15 15:11'48 15:18'37 6'49a 25 26 85 140
51VEEN Etienne
GARACHEMANI Ali Reza
NL
I

Mercedes-B. 710 SS
19291.651 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
52DE TONI Giulia
PERUZZI Sofia
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CA.SA.RO
19281.701 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
54EICHENBAUM David
CRATER Scott
USA
USA

Chrysler 75
19291.701 7'15 15:17'30 15:24'02 6'32a 43 43 52 88
55BREVINI Giuseppe
TAZZIOLI Franca
I
I

Bugatti T 40
19291.701 7'15 14:59'20 15:06'27 7'06a 8 9236 401
56FIORENTINI Giuseppe
PASSERI Maria Grazia
I
I

Rally ABC 1100
19291.501 7'15 15:18'11 15:25'22 7'10a 4 5310 465
57ROTHENBERGER Helmut
KAPITZA Ruediger
D
D

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19291.651 7'15 15:15'30 15:23'16 7'46r 31 31169 279
58SWARTZBAUGH Jim
DILLION Gregory
USA
USA

Chrysler 75 Le Mans
19291.701 7'15 15:14'13 15:21'17 7'03a 11 12185 315
59WERNER Moritz Benjamin
VIESSMANN Maximilian
D
D

Mercedes-B. 720 SSK
19291.651 7'15 14:48'21 14:55'18 6'57a 18 18125 206
60VOGEL Michael
HOTZ Gianni
D
I

Bentley 4,5 LITRE LE MANS
19291.001 7'15 15:43'45 15:50'49 7'03a 11 12185 185
61STALMAN Pablo
SANCHEZ ZINNY Fernando
USA
RA

Bugatti T 40 GRAN SPORT
19291.701 7'15 15:24'55 15:32'13 7'18r 3 3350 595
62LISMAN Richard
FINK Clifton
USA
USA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19291.651 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
64WETZ Albert
COLLE' Romain
L
L

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS SPIDER ZAGATO
19301.651 7'15 15:26'00 15:33'17 7'16r 1 1395 652
65GIACOMELLO Giancarlo
GENNARO Luigino
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT
19301.551 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
66VESCO Andrea
GUERINI Andrea
I
I

FIAT Siata 514 MM
19301.651 7'15 15:16'13 15:23'28 7'15 0 0420 693
67FORD Geoffrey
PIKE Robert
GB
GB

Bentley 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.651 7'15 15:16'46 15:24'04 7'18r 3 3350 578
68CHARLESWORTH Richard
GRUNDHOFF Stefan
GB
D

Bentley 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.651 7'15 15:26'22 15:33'20 6'58a 16 17130 215
69GOEDMAKERS Ronald
GOEDMAKERS Ton
NL
NL

Maserati Tipo 26 M Sport
19301.651 7'15 15:54'09 16:01'11 7'01a 13 14155 256
70SCHORN Stefan
BRUNNER Michael
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
19301.651 7'15 15:11'29 15:18'35 7'06a 8 9236 389
72OXENFORD Alejandro Pablo
CELADA Jose' Luis
RA
RA

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS SPIDER ZAGATO
19311.652 7'15 16:01'47 16:09'02 7'15 0 0420 693
73INCERTI Carlo
PELLICIARI Monica
I
I

FIAT 514 CA spider sport
19311.552 7'15 15:17'07 15:24'24 7'17r 2 2370 574
74WERDER Domenic
COPELAND Sandra
CH
CH

Lagonda 2 LITRE
19311.002 7'15 15:17'23 15:24'37 7'13a 1 2370 370
75CAVAGNA Gian Paolo Tobia
OLLI Aldo
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19311.652 7'15 15:29'09 15:36'26 7'16r 1 1395 652
76AMBROSI Giuseppe
DI AMATO Fabrizio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
19311.652 7'15 15:15'49 15:22'51 7'01a 13 14155 256
78PATRON Luca
CASALE Massimo
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19311.652 7'15 16:03'52 16:11'03 7'11a 3 4330 545
79VILLA Marzio
ABELLO Maria Cristina
I
CH

FORD A ROADSTER
19311.552 7'15 15:22'32 15:29'37 7'05a 9 10218 338
80SEKIGUCHI Toshiharu
KOBAYASHI Masatsugu
J
J

Aston Martin International Le Mans
19311.652 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
81KAUFMANN Andreas
BADER Andreas
D
D

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT
19321.552 7'15 15:45'01 15:52'53 7'51r 36 36164 254
82KOERNER Ulrich
FUEGLISTALER Hans
CH
CH

Invicta TIPO "S" LOW CHASSIS
19321.002 7'15 15:38'52 15:45'47 6'55a 19 20115 115
83PAWLUK Jaroslaw
PAWLUK Katarzyna
D
D

Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 MONZA
19321.652 7'15 15:03'44 15:10'57 7'12a 2 3350 578
84GEOGHEGAN Daniel
CHARCHRLOTTE Victoria
GB
GB

Riley MPH PROTOTYPE
19331.002 7'15 15:55'33 16:01'32 5'59a 1'15 76 0 0
85POZZOLI Damian
PIASCO Juan Manuel
RA
RA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 7'15 15:36'45 15:46'18 9'33r 2'18138 62 102
86EREJOMOVICH Daniel Andre
LLANOS Gustavo
RA
RA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 7'15 15:29'43 15:36'58 7'15 0 0420 693
87SCIO Enrico
SCIO Fabio
I
I

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 7'15 15:20'00 15:27'20 7'19r 4 4330 545
88HEYSE Francis
VANDE VYVERE Jean Herman
B
B

Talbot AV 105 S
19331.652 7'15 15:30'42 15:38'01 7'18r 3 3350 578
89GROSSI Giancarlo
PIZZI Paolo
I
I

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 7'15 15:31'21 15:38'31 7'09a 5 6291 480
90FONTANELLA Gianmario
COVELLI A. Maria
I
I

FORD MODEL "B"
19331.552 7'15 15:18'41 15:26'00 7'19r 4 4330 512
91TEN CATE Jan
TEN CATE Paul
NL
NL

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 7'15 15:20'22 15:27'35 7'12a 2 3350 578
92GRUSS Martin
BROGARD Michel
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT CABRIOLET CASTAGNA
19331.552 7'15 15:19'15 15:26'22 7'07a 7 8254 394
93VILANOVA Oriol
TILL Shawn
E
USA

FORD B 8V SPIDER CARROZZERIA AMBROSI
19331.552 7'15 15:30'58 15:38'12 7'13a 1 2370 574
94SMEETS Paul
HUENIKEN Georg
NL
D

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19331.502 7'15 15:45'30 15:52'45 7'14a 0 1395 593
95NAMIKI Shoji
TATAWAKI Norio
J
J

Bugatti T 51
19331.652 7'15 15:33'47 15:42'43 8'55r 1'40100100 165
96BINNIE William
BINNIE Dylan
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 MONZA
19331.652 7'15 15:21'43 15:27'39 5'56a 1'18 79 0 0
97ZEISS Christoph
ZEISS Kerstin
D
D

Lagonda M 45 T 7
19331.002 7'15 15:34'34 15:41'56 7'22r 7 7272 272
98BARISELLI Gianmario
MOLINARI Massimo
I
I

Lancia AUGUSTA BERLINA
19341.502 7'15 15:24'20 15:31'41 7'21r 6 6291 437
100LAQUEUR Macko
DE WILDE Louk
NL
CH

Lagonda M45 RAPIDE
19341.652 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
101BONOMI Marta
BONOMI Mario
I
I

Aston Martin International
19341.002 7'15 15:33'28 15:40'41 7'12a 2 3350 350
102BETTINSOLI Massimo
PELI Emanuele
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19341.502 7'15 15:23'57 15:31'12 7'14a 0 1395 593
103SCOTT Michael
SCOTT Sue Susan Ann
GB
GB

Maserati 4 CS 1500
19341.652 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
105PELI Osvaldo
PELI Francesco
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19341.502 7'15 15:27'06 15:34'23 7'16r 1 1395 593
106HULSBERGEN Alan
HULSBERGEN Hans
CH
CH

Alvis SPEED 2.0 SB
19341.002 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
107HAMPSON Robert
PHILLIPS Mike
GB
GB

MG K 3 Magnette
19341.502 7'15 16:24'04 16:31'18 7'13a 1 2370 555
109CAVALLERI Tiberio
ZACCHI Valeria
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19351.502 7'15 15:23'39 15:30'59 7'19r 4 4330 495
110REIDIE David
COLBERT Leighs
AUS
AUS

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19351.502 7'15 15:23'18 15:30'35 7'17r 2 2370 555
111GIACOPPO Andrea
GRILLONE TECIOIU Daniela
I
I

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19331.502 7'15 16:12'30 16:19'46 7'16r 1 1395 593
112NONAKA Hisato
STRADA Angelo
J
I

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19351.502 7'15 15:40'01 15:47'28 7'27r 12 12212 318
113CARLINI Paolo
MARTEGANI Alberto
CH
CH

Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 PESCARA SPIDER
19351.502 7'15 15:37'44 15:45'14 7'30r 15 15200 300
114ROVERSI Riccardo
MIGLIOLI Sara
I
I

MG PB
19351.602 7'15 15:27'30 15:35'03 7'32r 17 17196 314
115MAINETTI Stefano
NOBILI Salvatore
I
I

Bentley 3,5 LITRE
19351.652 7'15 17:06'26 17:13'22 6'56a 18 19120 198
116KAZAMEK Tom
KAZAMEK Debra
USA
USA

Delahaye 135 SPORT
19351.602 7'15 15:48'15 15:55'30 7'15 0 0420 672
117BERIBE' Adalberto
BALDARELLI Sandro
I
I

FIAT 508 S BERLINETTA MILLE MIGLIA
19361.502 7'15 15:35'15 15:42'18 7'02a 12 13170 255
118MARINI Bruno
MARINI Andrea
I
I

Riley Sprite TT
19361.602 7'15 15:25'23 15:32'39 7'15 0 0420 672
119VAN HAREN Franciscus
VAN BUTZELAAR Anabel
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 8C 2900 A
19361.602 7'15 15:37'01 -- 0 0-12000
120THORNHILL Ian
JERVIS Henry
GB
GB

Aston Martin 2 Litre Speed Model
19361.602 7'15 15:28'00 15:35'08 7'08a 6 7272 435
121POHL Andrea
POHL Nathalie
D
D

Lagonda LG45/S3 TEAM CAR
19361.002 7'15 14:53'09 14:59'56 6'47a 27 28 75 75
123VAN BINSBERGEN Peter
WIELAND Wolfgang
NL
D

BMW 328
19371.602 7'15 15:20'38 15:27'50 7'12a 2 3350 560
124CRUYT Dominique
BOSSAERT Micheline
B
B

Riley LYNX-SPRITE
19371.002 7'15 15:41'55 15:49'06 7'11a 3 4330 330
125SANNE Ulrich
WEI Wang
D
RC

BMW 328
19371.602 7'15 15:44'43 15:51'58 7'15 0 0420 672
126BECKER Harald
BECKER Inga Maria
D
D

Car-Gem FIAT 508 C Sport
19371.602 7'15 16:15'12 16:21'46 6'33a 41 42 53 85
127SCULLION Mark
KEATLEY John
GB
GB

Delage D6-70
19371.002 7'15 15:54'34 16:01'54 7'20r 5 5310 310
128ERMINI Massimo
TADDEI Gino
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 7'15 15:33'10 15:40'28 7'18r 3 3350 560
129DECLERCK Renaat
HENDERICKX Jean-Christop
B
B

FIAT 1100 (508 C) SPIDER
19371.452 7'15 15:40'22 15:47'32 7'09a 5 6291 422
130OWENS Stephen
SCOTT-NELSON Jon
GB
GB

SS Jaguar 100
19371.002 7'15 15:50'39 15:57'20 6'41a 33 34 61 61
131NIJS William
NIJS Ivo
B
B

Riley Sprite TT
19371.602 7'15 15:49'43 15:56'55 7'11a 3 4330 528
132SOLERO Sergio
LUPI Michele
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 7'15 15:40'49 15:47'21 6'31a 43 44 51 82
133ROBERTSON Ian
HOLDER Jim
GB
GB

BMW 328 "BERLIN-ROM"
19371.602 7'15 15:32'14 15:39'30 7'15 0 0420 672
135MEIJER Bob
RAFALOWICZ Ammon
NL
NL

Riley SPRITE RAC RALLY
19381.602 7'15 15:47'31 15:54'10 6'38a 36 37 58 93
136SUTER Dominik
CASUTT Cristoph
CH
CH

Aston Martin 15/98
19381.002 7'15 15:51'10 15:58'33 7'22r 7 7272 272
137BOSCARINO Giuseppe
PIONA Emanuel
I
I

FIAT 1100 508 CS COUPE' MM
19381.452 7'15 15:53'45 16:01'02 7'17r 2 2370 537
138BOLLEN Niels
THIERFELDT Stephanie
B
B

Riley Sprite TT
19381.602 7'15 15:42'22 15:49'26 7'04a 10 11200 320
139MELLINGER Pierre
GELMINI Tommaso
CH
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 B MM SPIDER TOURING
19381.602 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
140SISTI Sergio
GUALANDI Anna
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 7'15 16:00'42 16:07'56 7'14a 0 1395 632
141GAMBERINI Alessandro
SMUTNIAK Katarzyna
I
PL

Lancia ARDEA
19391.152 7'15 15:56'55 16:04'17 7'21r 6 6291 335
142KIMURA Hidemoto
KIMURA Miho
J
J

S.I.A.T.A. PESCARA 500
19391.402 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
143ERMINI Lapo
BROTINI Gabriele
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 7'15 15:37'24 15:44'38 7'13a 1 2370 592
144AALDERING Nicolaas E M
AALDERING Nina
NL
NL

Aston Martin 2 Litre Speed Model
19391.602 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
145HOSOBUCHI Masakuni
KNOCHLEIN Bernhard
J
D

BMW 328
19391.602 7'15 15:43'30 15:50'42 7'12a 2 3350 560
146BILGERI Alexander
HUGHES Scott
D
USA

BMW 328 "MILLE MIGLIA"
19391.602 7'15 15:26'34 15:33'49 7'14a 0 1395 632
147PIERRE Adyns
DUQUENNE Eddy
B
B

D.B.-Citroen SPIDER
19451.502 7'15 15:49'23 15:56'41 7'17r 2 2370 555
149MAZZOLA Gianfranco
DE ANGELIS Alessio
I
I

HRG AERODYNAMIC W77
19461.002 7'15 15:57'39 16:04'57 7'17r 2 2370 370
150VALENTINI Aurelio
VINCI Raffaele
I
I

Rovelli-Fiat TESTADORO 1100 SPIDER CASTA
19471.353 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
151DUMOLIN Christian
DUMOLIN Nina-Marie
B
B

Maserati A6 GCS MONOFARO
19471.503 7'15 15:36'25 15:43'41 7'16r 1 1395 593
152DEMUYNCK Geert Julien
WOZNIAK Delphine
B
B

FIAT 500 SPORT ZANUSSI
19471.353 7'15 15:36'04 15:43'22 7'17r 2 2370 500
153VAN DE VELDE Loes M.
VAN DE VELDE Annemarie
NL
NL

Talbot-Lago T 26
19471.453 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
154MASSAI Massimo
RAGIONIERI Lisa
I
I

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19471.203 7'15 15:49'00 15:56'26 7'25r 10 10226 271
155KAPPELER Peter
SUTTER Renato
CH
CH

FIAT 1100 MM BERLINETTA
19471.353 7'15 16:08'43 16:16'06 7'23r 8 8254 343
156HALL Rick Richard
HALL Robert Andrew
GB
GB

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19471.353 7'15 16:11'43 16:18'37 6'53a 21 22105 142
157GOETHALS Sabine
DE MEULENEERE Sylvie
B
B

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19471.353 7'15 16:34'37 16:41'29 6'51a 23 24 95 128
158SMITH Thomas
POLAK Donald
USA
USA

Healey 2400 ELLIOTT
19471.303 7'15 15:37'09 15:44'18 7'09a 5 6291 378
159KENNEDY Warren
KENNEDY Miss Wilalkak
GB
THA

Healey Duncan Drone
19471.503 7'15 15:48'27 15:55'33 7'06a 8 9236 354
161FABBRI Leonardo
MORRO Giovanni
I
I

FIAT 1100 S
19481.353 7'15 16:05'48 16:13'36 7'48r 33 33167 225
162VON MOZER Alex
STAPS Maarten
NL
B

Stanguellini 1100 berlinetta Bertone
19481.353 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
163MINUSSI Corrado
RIZZO Giuseppe
I
I

FIAT 750 SPORT ZANUSSI FONTEBASSO
19481.353 7'15 15:41'18 15:48'37 7'18r 3 3350 473
164LONG David
WONG Shirley
GB
GB

Healey 2400 Westland
19481.303 7'15 15:39'39 15:46'49 7'09a 5 6291 378
165MASUDA Haruo
MASUDA Yoshiko
J
J

Cisitalia Colombo Barchetta
19481.353 7'15 15:57'57 16:04'59 7'02a 12 13170 230
166ALBUQUERQUE Jose'
COSTA SIMOES Jose'
P
P

Frazer-Nash FAST TOURER
19481.503 7'15 15:57'14 16:05'02 7'48r 33 33167 251
167MALAVASI Lavinia Raffael
PEVIANI Veronica
I
I

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.353 7'15 15:58'42 16:05'59 7'16r 1 1395 533
168VOS Remon Leonard
FOKKEMA Carolien
CZ
CZ

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
19481.503 7'15 15:38'30 15:45'43 7'13a 1 2370 555
169COOPER Mark
DE TURRIS Paulde
GB
GB

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19481.203 7'15 15:50'48 15:57'26 6'37a 37 38 57 68
170CIBALDI Michele
COSTA Andrea
I
I

GilcoMariani FIAT 1100 SILURO
19481.353 7'15 15:41'36 15:48'56 7'20r 5 5310 419
171IMSHOOT Erwin
DE CLERCQ Peter
B
B

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.353 7'15 16:36'41 16:43'42 7'01a 13 14155 209
172UHLIR Petr
ZVELEBIL Jan
CZ
CZ

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19481.353 7'15 16:06'18 16:13'21 7'03a 11 12185 250
173GREADER Philip
LAMBERT-SMITH Joanne
AUS
AUS

Healey 2400 ELLIOTT
19481.303 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
174FRASER Simon
LECLERCQ Bernard L.G.
GB
GB

Giannini 750 SPORT
19481.303 7'15 16:42'39 16:49'41 7'02a 12 13170 221
175GALLONI Umberto
LONATI Diego
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Freccia Oro
19481.303 7'15 15:35'43 15:42'56 7'13a 1 2370 481
176LUENGEN Eckhard
LOHRE Wolfrom
D
D

Healey Duncan Drone
19481.503 7'15 15:58'20 16:05'06 6'45a 29 30 65 98
178BERRY Adrian
GOODMAN Hannah
GB
GB

Bristol 400 CABRIOLET PININ FARINA
19491.303 7'15 15:34'17 15:41'35 7'17r 2 2370 481
179PODINI Alessandro
PODINI Massimiliano
I
I

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19491.203 7'15 15:53'24 16:06'09 12'45r 5'30300 0 0
180ALFONSI Claudio
ALFONSI Tiziano
I
I

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA
19491.503 7'15 16:08'48 16:15'53 7'05a 9 10218 327
181KELLER Ermanno
KELLER Michele
CH
CH

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
19491.503 7'15 15:42'41 15:49'57 7'16r 1 1395 593
182PIPILIS Ioannis
PIPILIS Alexios
GR
GR

Jaguar XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19491.353 7'15 15:34'55 15:42'13 7'18r 3 3350 473
183BERG Joel
LEANDER Kajsa Johanna Ly
USA
S

Jaguar XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19491.353 7'15 15:47'27 15:54'06 6'39a 35 36 59 80
184LONT Johan
LONT-KRUIMER Anhild
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS CABRIOLET PININ FA
19491.503 7'15 16:06'57 -- 0 0-12000
185BERT Joost
RICHARDS James Timothy
B
GB

HW ALTA B1 PLACE
19491.503 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
186BORTOLOTTI Luca
BOMPANI Maurizia
I
I

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA
19491.503 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
187VERVISCH Marc
ANCKAERT Jo
B
B

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19491.453 7'15 16:36'59 16:44'14 7'14a 0 1395 573
188PRESSIANI Mario
GAMBARDELLA Ugo
I
I

Lancia APRILIA 1500 BERLINA
19491.303 7'15 15:51'58 15:59'18 7'19r 4 4330 429
189QUERCIOLI Piero
MONDUCCI Marco
I
I

FIAT 1100 SPORT SILURO
19491.353 7'15 17:01'38 17:08'54 7'15 0 0420 567
190DE BOER Roland
VAN DEN BERG Tjeerd
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS COUPE' TOURING
19491.503 7'15 15:49'51 15:57'05 7'14a 0 1395 593
191MENHOFER Kurt
HEGENBART Gerald
A
A

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19491.453 7'15 15:38'08 15:45'24 7'15 0 0420 609
193VYNCKIER Didier
MATTHIJS Michael
B
B

Ermini 1100 berlinetta Motto
19501.303 7'15 16:16'09 16:23'18 7'09a 6 6291 378
194BELL Geoff
BELL Sue
ZA
ZA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.353 7'15 15:46'45 16:14'03 27'18r 20'03300 0 0
195DE ANGELIS Giuseppe
GIRARDI Romano
I
I

Giaur 750 S
19501.203 7'15 16:20'13 16:27'56 7'42r 27 27176 211
196GNUTTI Renato
GNUTTI Benedetta
I
I

Ferrari 195 INTER BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19501.323 7'15 15:52'20 15:59'19 6'59a 15 16135 178
197SABBE Ivan
SABBE Laurens
B
B

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19501.253 7'15 15:58'48 16:06'29 7'41r 26 26178 223
198HOUTKAMP John
HOUTKAMP Rutger
NL
NL

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 7'15 16:07'19 16:14'32 7'13a 1 2370 537
199DECLERCQ Luc
BECU Stefanie
B
B

Giaur 750 S
19501.303 7'15 16:23'25 16:30'40 7'14a 0 1395 514
200PASCOLINI Luca
BASTIANICH Joseph
I
I

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 7'15 16:16'04 16:23'28 7'24r 9 9236 342
201S. HUTHER Mani
SOUARD Dieter
D
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 7'15 15:51'32 15:58'49 7'17r 2 2370 500
202ROKS Marchiel
ROKS-VAN DER PLUIJM Corn
NL
NL

Allard J2 CADILLAC 4400 CC
19501.453 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
203DEFARES Robert
STRUYCKEN Volkert H.M.
NL
NL

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.203 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
204KNAEPPLE Michael
SCHMIDT Hermann
D
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 7'15 17:18'29 17:26'02 7'32r 17 17196 265
205CASET Peter
VANDEKERCKHOVE Tom
B
B

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 7'15 16:15'09 16:22'00 6'51a 23 24 95 138
206CHRISTIE Mark
HEILAND Klaus-Peter
GB
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 7'15 16:10'42 16:17'47 7'04a 10 11200 270
207LENERT Marc
WELBES Paul
L
L

Lancia AURELIA B21 BERLINA
19511.203 7'15 15:45'55 15:53'12 7'16r 1 1395 474
208HARMAN Guy
LILLYWHITE David
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 7'15 16:24'52 16:31'57 7'04a 10 11200 270
209HUG Rudolf W.
HUG Heidi
CH
CH

Healey 2400 Westland
19501.303 7'15 16:07'44 16:14'54 7'10a 4 5310 403
210GODDARD Richard
SILINS Caroline
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.353 7'15 16:06'06 16:13'14 7'08a 7 7272 367
211O'LEARY Steven
EELS Robert
GB
GB

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 7'15 15:59'48 16:07'29 7'40r 25 25180 261
212DESPIEGELAERE Yves
DEDEYNE Siska
B
B

GilcoFontana FIAT1100 BARCHETTA
19501.303 7'15 16:04'30 16:11'30 7'00a 14 15140 182
213MARTINI Fulvio
MARZARI Laura
I
I

Cisitalia 202 B BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.203 7'15 16:05'18 16:13'02 7'44r 29 29172 206
214VAN DIJK Eric
MAJOOR Henri
NL
NL

Talbot-Lago T26 GS
19501.453 7'15 16:00'24 16:07'51 7'26r 11 11217 315
215STAUZEBACH Giselher
KAUT Gerd
D
D

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.353 7'15 15:46'51 15:58'09 11'18r 4'03243 0 0
217FIORIO Cesare
SECONDINO Monica
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19511.353 7'15 16:07'46 16:13'51 6'04a 1'10 71 0 0
218FITZGERALD Brian
QUINN Kevin
IRL
GB

Nash-healey SPORTS 3850 CC SPIDER
19511.353 7'15 17:04'14 17:10'52 6'38a 36 37 58 78
219HOOD Derek
RIEDLING Steven
GB
GB

Jaguar MARK VII
19511.223 7'15 16:25'55 16:33'00 7'05a 9 10218 266
220TABONA Joseph Zammit
TABONA Justin Zammit
M
M

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 7'15 16:13'30 16:20'19 6'49a 25 26 85 115
221ROLLINGER Marco
HENGESCH Marianne
L
L

Ferrari 340 AMERICA BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19511.453 7'15 15:55'25 16:13'46 18'20r 11'05300 0 0
222BERT Nicolas
GHEKIERE Philip
B
B

HW ALTA JAGUAR
19511.453 7'15 16:04'15 16:11'11 6'56a 18 19120 174
223BIONDETTI Paola
VARIA Stefano
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 7'15 16:21'54 16:28'59 7'05a 9 10218 294
224RUEBENS Rik
DEKIEN Sylvie
B
B

FIAT COLLI 1100 SPORT
19511.303 7'15 16:14'16 16:21'30 7'14a 0 1395 514
225CROUL Spencer
RAWLINS Richard
USA
USA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19511.353 7'15 16:02'02 16:09'07 7'04a 10 11200 270
226WARD Stephen
WARD Josh
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER ECURIE ECOS
19511.353 7'15 17:16'29 17:23'29 7'00a 14 15140 189
227OBERTI Sylvia
USA

S.I.A.T.A. 300 BC
19511.223 7'15 15:59'19 16:06'49 7'30r 15 15200 244
228NEL ENGELHORN Victoria
NEL JOHANNES Hendrik
ZA
ZA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 7'15 16:27'45 16:34'12 6'26a 48 49 42 57
230DONATI Achille
TREZZI Maurizio
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 7'15 15:52'45 16:00'00 7'14a 0 1395 533
231STREMINSKI Albert
FURTK Wolfgang
D
D

Ferrari 212/225 EXPORT BERLINETTA TUBOS
19521.453 7'15 16:23'49 16:31'06 7'16r 1 1395 573
232GNUTTI Alberto
GNUTTI Giuliano
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.353 7'15 15:53'00 16:00'16 7'15 0 0420 567
233BOWDEN Alwyn
SOONG Weng Chin (Sheryl)
GB
MAL

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
234CUSSONS Ben
GOY Alex
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19551.453 7'15 16:19'27 16:26'30 7'03a 11 12185 268
235CAPOLUPO Biagio
SAOTTINI Beatrice
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 SUPER COUPE'
19521.353 7'15 16:01'13 16:08'36 7'23r 8 8254 343
236WARD Christopher
ELCOMBE Andrew
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19521.453 7'15 16:26'43 16:33'56 7'13a 1 2370 537
237GHYSELINCK Dorine
VERSCHOORIS Veerle
B
B

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19521.253 7'15 16:37'43 16:45'04 7'20r 5 5310 388
238GANDOLFI Flavio
SAVOLDI Giacinto
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 7'15 16:22'39 16:29'59 7'20r 5 5310 419
239GROENEWEGEN Frank G.
MEEWIS Adolf
NL
B

Cisitalia 202 D 2800 CC
19521.453 7'15 16:35'54 16:43'02 7'07a 7 8254 368
240WOODARD Gerald
PERETTI William
USA
USA

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 7'15 16:29'28 16:35'57 6'28a 46 47 46 62
241RICCIARDO Giuseppe
BELL Peter
AUS
AUS

Alfa Romeo 1900 C GARA
19521.353 7'15 16:47'57 16:54'57 6'59a 15 16135 182
242CONSTABLE Jamie
PERETTI Cesare
GB
CH

Ermini GILCO 1100 MOTTO
19521.303 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
243VEENING Jan G.
DEKKER Albertus GA
NL
NL

Porsche 356 1500 COUP
19521.353 7'15 16:22'15 16:30'05 7'50r 35 35165 223
244SCHIGIEL Leo
SCHIGIEL Eric
USA
USA

Cisitalia 202 cabriolet
19521.203 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
245TINZL Lucas
TINZL George
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 7'15 17:19'52 17:27'49 7'57r 42 42158 213
246COTTER Michael
BRIEN Simon John
IRL
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19521.453 7'15 16:40'14 16:47'52 7'37r 22 22186 270
247STEHLE Michael
RYBCZYNSKI Stefan
GR
D

Ferrari 225 S SPIDER VIGNALE
19521.453 7'15 17:03'54 17:11'28 7'33r 18 18194 281
248DUBERTI Paolo
DOMINONI Lucia
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19521.353 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
249WOOD James
KOOYMAN Ronald
GB
NL

Aston Martin DB 3 S
19521.423 7'15 17:07'23 17:12'35 5'11a 2'03124102 -144
250MEIER Richard
RAUSEO Luciano
CH
CH

Ferrari 225 SPORT BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19521.453 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
252CLARKE Rob
YOUNG Keith
GB
GB

Cooper T25 BRISTOL
19521.423 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
253VEEN Sven
DE BRUIN Jersen
NL
NL

Mercedes-B. 300 SL W 194
19521.453 7'15 15:47'51 15:55'16 7'25r 10 10226 328
254VERHAREN Tini
VERHAREN Martinus
NL
NL

Aston Martin DB 2
19521.353 7'15 16:48'40 16:55'50 7'09a 5 6291 393
255OTTEVANGER Ton
DE JONG Frank
NL
NL

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19521.253 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
256BEST Tony
THOMAS Matthew Joseph
GB
GB

Ferrari 212 INTER COUPE' VIGNALE
19521.453 7'15 17:02'42 17:09'47 7'05a 10 10218 316
257BROMBERGER Rudolf
ZEINLER Christian
A
A

FIAT TOPOLINO 500 C BELVEDERE
19521.053 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
258DE CLERCK Dominick
SANTENS Veronique
B
B

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.353 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
259LINDEMANN Adam
BELL Derek
USA
USA

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 7'15 16:02'10 16:09'10 6'59a 15 16135 196
260GADIOLI Aldo
FERRI Getulio
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19531.323 7'15 16:09'09 16:16'27 7'17r 2 2370 488
261ENGELHORN Kurt
COSTA Diego
CH
CH

Ferrari 250 MM SPIDER VIGNALE
19531.423 7'15 16:17'32 16:23'25 5'52a 1'22 83 0 0
262ENGELHORN Ana
NUENER Erek Bertram
E
LIE

Jaguar XK 120 COUPE'
19541.323 7'15 16:41'48 16:48'47 6'58a 16 17130 172
263COVINDASSAMY Ananda
PASQUINI Guy
F
F

O.S.C.A. MT4 1500 2AD
19531.423 7'15 15:54'55 16:01'38 6'43a 31 32 63 89
264DOLCINI Carlo
PATERLINI Mariarita
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B22 BERLINA
19531.203 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
265SCHLATTER Daniel
OLIVIERI Paolo
CH
I

AustinHealey 100 S
19531.423 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
266CECCHELE David
BEAM Charles Andrew
AUS
USA

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19531.073 7'15 16:57'54 17:05'04 7'09a 5 6291 311
267MORASSUTTI Domenico
VIOLA Filippo
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19531.323 7'15 16:03'05 16:10'13 7'07a 7 8254 335
268MARINI Silvia
STOECKELMANN Saskia
I
D

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19531.323 7'15 16:16'53 16:24'12 7'19r 4 4330 436
269LOOSVELDT Domien
DEDEYNE Guy
B
B

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19531.353 7'15 16:11'19 16:18'35 7'15 0 0420 567
270VILLA ALLEGRI Gianbattis
I

Kieft SPORT CORSA
19531.403 7'15 16:15'46 16:22'07 6'21a 53 54 32 45
271COCHRANE James
STOKES Timothy
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19531.323 7'15 16:13'59 16:21'24 7'24r 9 9236 312
272TAYLOR James
SCHWAGER Charles
USA
USA

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 7'15 16:02'28 16:10'23 7'54r 39 39161 233
273DE REU Jan
VERSLUYS Bart
B
B

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19531.423 7'15 16:09'54 16:16'55 7'01a 13 14155 220
274URBINA Jeff
RECCA John
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SPRINT PININ FARINA
19531.323 7'15 17:00'55 17:08'23 7'27r 12 12212 280
275SOEDERSTROEM Jan
SOEDERSTROEM Lars
S
S

Frazer-Nash 1000 MIGLIA
19531.503 7'15 16:27'07 16:34'10 7'03a 11 12185 278
276STEVENS Jerome
GAUTRIN Norbert Hugues
F
F

D.B. PANHARD HBR
19531.223 7'15 17:06'47 17:13'54 7'07a 7 8254 310
277CROSS Mike
HARVEY Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 7'15 16:12'05 16:19'14 7'08a 6 7272 394
278LARSEN Casper Andrup
WITTING Joergen
DK
DK

Aston Martin DB 2 Vantage
19531.353 7'15 16:13'41 16:20'56 7'14a 0 1395 533
279SMITH Julian
LEAPINGWELL John
GB
GB

Alfa Romeo 1900 C PININFARINA
19531.323 7'15 16:46'29 16:53'38 7'09a 5 6291 384
280SPETH Ralf
O'KEEFFE Tony Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
281ZAMPATTI Colin
ZAMPATTI Ross
AUS
AUS

Alfa Romeo 1900 M "MATTA"
19531.253 7'15 17:21'25 17:28'29 7'04a 10 11200 250
282SCHOUWENBURG Surriaan
SCHOUWENBURG Jurriaan
NL
NL

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' ZAGATO
19531.253 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
283JEDELOO Lou
GABRIELS Pieter
NL
NL

Chrysler 75
19531.223 7'15 16:52'09 16:59'29 7'20r 5 5310 378
284MUELLER Matthias
POSCHARDT Ulf Oliver
D
D

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19531.403 7'15 16:30'25 16:37'26 7'00a 14 15140 196
285BASILICO Paolo
MAKULA Giorgio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER TI BERLINA
19551.223 7'15 17:03'10 17:10'17 7'06a 8 9236 288
286KIDD Jodie
GANDY David
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 7'15 15:59'38 16:07'01 7'23r 8 8254 343
287BELOTTI Matteo
CEREA Luca Vittorio
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 SUPER COUPE'
19531.323 7'15 16:18'41 16:25'47 7'05a 9 10218 288
288BRENDOLAN Stefano
SCARTAPATTI Alessandro
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 7'15 16:19'58 16:27'22 7'24r 9 9236 319
289BECCHETTI Romolo
BECCHETTI Fabio
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 7'15 16:03'29 16:10'40 7'11a 3 4330 446
290GNUTTI Ermanno
MATTIOLI Dario
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19521.323 7'15 16:17'38 16:24'33 6'54a 20 21110 145
291CASALI Giuseppe
MOROSINI June
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SPRINT CABRIOLET
19531.003 7'15 16:19'03 16:26'16 7'12a 2 3350 350
292MARZOTTO Stefano
PERUZZI Mauro
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19531.323 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
293DU TOIT Matthys
LAMI Francesco
ZA
ZA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT
19541.323 7'15 16:32'40 16:40'28 7'48r 33 33167 220
294BONOMI Aldo
BONOMI Tarcisio
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 7'15 16:04'49 16:11'51 7'02a 12 13170 221
295ZAGLIO Alberto
ZAGLIO Silvano Maria
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 7'15 16:58'16 17:05'18 7'02a 12 13170 224
296NICOLETTO Ettore
MARZOTTO Sebastiano
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 7'15 15:55'29 16:01'20 5'50a 1'24 85 0 0
297CURCI Fabrizio
LANATI Paola
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SPORT SPIDER
19541.003 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
298BOGLIOLI Mario
PEZZIA Enrica
I
I

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.423 7'15 16:09'40 16:16'52 7'12a 2 3350 497
299ASTALLER Andreas
GAILLINGER Daniela
D
D

Arnolt BRISTOL
19541.423 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
300KAINER Andreas
LEHNER Ralf
A
A

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19541.323 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
301BUXTON Andrew Raymond
BUXTON Geraldine Anne
AUS
AUS

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 7'15 16:32'23 16:39'05 6'41a 33 34 61 81
302SCHENK Arno
STRASSER Michael
CH
D

FIAT 1100/103 COUPE' ZAGATO
19541.253 7'15 16:33'07 16:40'19 7'11a 3 4330 413
303TANK Bradley
COMER Colin Ernst
USA
USA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 7'15 17:12'10 17:19'13 7'03a 11 12185 244
304BANHAM Peter
BANHAM Betty Ann
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19541.323 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
305LIBEERT Dirk
TACK Caroline
B
B

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
306BRICCHETTI Vincenzo
BRICCHETTI Matteo
I
I

AustinHealey 100/4
19541.323 7'15 16:21'06 16:28'17 7'11a 3 4330 436
307SALARI Fabio
TIBERTI Roberto
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 7'15 16:17'25 16:24'37 7'11a 3 4330 436
308CASAMASSIMA Franco
GUZZINI Marco
I
I

FIAT 1900 A BERLINA
19541.223 7'15 16:27'40 16:34'50 7'09a 5 6291 355
309MASON Richard Andrew
LOVERIDGE Guy James C
GB
GB

Jaguar MARK VII
19541.223 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
310BAS Gerard
BAS Lorenzo
NL
NL

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 7'15 16:29'54 16:37'12 7'18r 3 3350 497
311ROSSETTI Gian-Pietro
KUMMER Werner
CH
CH

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.423 7'15 16:12'53 16:20'01 7'07a 7 8254 361
312PALMIERI Giovanni
FERRARI Umberto
I
I

Lancia Appia
19541.073 7'15 16:40'01 16:47'15 7'13a 1 2370 396
313OLIVINI Giulio
BETTONI Giulio
I
I

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 7'15 16:37'25 16:44'41 7'15 0 0420 596
314LAQUEUR Mattian Joel
DE MUNTER David
NL
B

FIAT TOPOLINO 500 C BELVEDERE
19551.053 7'15 17:53'13 18:00'47 7'34r 19 19192 202
315THIEME Mark
VAN OOIJEN A.J.T.W.
NL
NL

Autobleu Type Mille Miglia
19541.223 7'15 16:30'30 16:37'28 6'58a 16 17130 159
316WELLS David
WALECKI Marian
GB
GB

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SPRINT
19541.323 7'15 16:39'39 16:47'29 7'50r 35 35165 218
317LOTMAN Jeff
GROZIER Brian
USA
USA

Lincoln CAPRI SPORT COUPE'
19541.423 7'15 16:40'23 16:47'40 7'17r 2 2370 525
318MCCOLLOUGH Kim
MCCOLLOUGH Mitch
USA
USA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 7'15 16:41'46 16:48'43 6'57a 17 18125 169
319GIANOTTI Loris
CAPIAGHI Mauro
CH
CH

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19541.323 7'15 16:26'16 16:33'36 7'20r 5 5310 409
320MION Luigi
DAL BOSCO Roberto
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.353 7'15 16:39'17 16:48'11 8'53r 1'38 98102 138
321VANOLI Marco
VANOLI Cornelia
CH
CH

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 7'15 16:20'18 16:27'39 7'21r 6 6291 384
322MOLGORA Alessandro
RIZZINI Luca
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 7'15 16:31'05 16:38'23 7'18r 3 3350 462
323RONZONI Mario
ACERBIS Ermanno
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININFARINA
19541.173 7'15 17:10'39 17:18'13 7'34r 19 19192 225
324BONCZKOWITZ Matthias
HOFFMANN Robert
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 7'15 17:15'38 17:22'26 6'48a 26 27 80 106
325MONTEVECCHI Nicola
FORTI Marco
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 7'15 16:24'31 16:31'46 7'14a 0 1395 533
326SCHOEMANN Otto
SCHOEMANN Sebastian
D
D

Mercedes-B. 220 A
19541.203 7'15 16:23'03 16:30'16 7'12a 2 3350 420
327CHERSEVANI Paolo Maria
LANFRANCHI Massimo
I
I

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 7'15 16:40'59 16:47'56 6'57a 17 18125 178
328BEAN Theo
BEAN Ann Coffey
USA
USA

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER PININFARINA
19541.403 7'15 17:13'24 17:20'44 7'20r 5 5310 434
329GRIECO Nicola
CATTANEO Luca
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
330SIXT Erich
SCHOLER Jacob Elias
D
D

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19541.323 7'15 16:54'26 16:59'46 5'20a 1'54115-75 -99
331NEWMAN David
BREITSCHWERDT Marcus
GB
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 7'15 17:19'46 17:27'47 8'00r 45 45155 205
332SUESS Michael
SPRINGER Karlheinz
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 7'15 16:38'07 16:45'15 7'07a 7 8254 335
333SIKORSKI-GROSSMANN Dagma
HARDIECK ESSWEIN Daniela
D
D

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 7'15 16:49'07 16:56'16 7'08a 6 7272 354
334GROSSMANN Anne Marie
VON GRUBEN Georg
D
D

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19561.323 7'15 16:52'28 16:59'56 7'28r 13 13207 273
335WAGNER Aloyse
BREMM Wolfgang
L
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 7'15 16:35'28 16:42'48 7'19r 4 4330 436
336KOEGEL Karl-Heinz
HOWE Jorg
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 7'15 16:47'53 16:54'50 6'56a 18 19120 158
337WENDLINGER Karl
CONFALONIERI Laura
A
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 7'15 16:25'28 16:32'45 7'16r 1 1395 521
338WAGENER Gorden
BOLZ Klaus
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 7'15 16:28'19 16:35'35 7'16r 1 1395 521
339FRANKEL Andrew
FOSTER Ed
GB
GB

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 7'15 16:21'27 16:28'42 7'14a 0 1395 521
341BUSSINK Ronald
VON WALLFELD Andreas
NL
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 7'15 16:31'34 16:38'25 6'51a 23 24 95 125
342MAYLANDER Bernd
MCCAW Bruce
D
USA

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 7'15 16:47'16 16:54'30 7'14a 0 1395 521
343BOGLIOLI Pierluigi
CAPELLI Guido
I
I

Ermini TIPO 357 SPORT 1500 SCAGLIETTI
19551.423 7'15 16:55'58 -- 0 0-12000
344CARRERAS Albert
PASCUAL FORCADA Jordi
E
E

Mercedes-B. 300 SL
19551.323 7'15 16:29'31 16:36'29 6'58a 16 17130 172
345MARX Axel
DI TARANTO Paolo
CH
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS ZAGATO
19551.323 7'15 16:43'48 16:51'05 7'16r 1 1395 521
346SCHEIBER Alban
SCHEIBER Jasmine
A
A

Lancia B24 SPIDER AMERICA
19551.303 7'15 16:34'34 16:40'40 6'05a 1'09 70 0 0
347RUGGERI Andrea
GNUTTI Quirino
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 7'15 16:41'23 16:48'28 7'05a 9 10218 288
348SEIDL Florian
GEISSLER Hermann
D
A

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 7'15 16:49'10 16:55'09 5'59a 1'15 76 0 0
349MENICHETTI Francesco
BAIARDI Mirco
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER BERLINA
19551.223 7'15 16:59'01 17:06'19 7'18r 3 3350 427
350FELFER Gerhard
SCHOEGGL Peter
A
A

Porsche 356 A 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.323 7'15 16:33'10 16:40'24 7'14a 0 1395 521
351BONOMI Giacomo
PANDINI Moreno
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 7'15 16:43'25 16:50'28 7'03a 11 12185 244
352SARGIANI Giorgio
SARGIANI Marco
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19551.323 7'15 16:32'18 16:38'48 6'29a 45 46 48 63
353DE SANCTIS Giustino
DE SANCTIS Alessandro
I
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL
19551.323 7'15 16:34'24 16:41'33 7'08a 6 7272 359
354HOLLEIS Hans-Joerg
HOLLEIS Guenter
A
A

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 7'15 16:36'17 16:43'25 7'08a 6 7272 381
355THIERBACH Helmut
TOSSE Frank
D
D

Mercedes-B. 220 A
19551.203 7'15 16:55'13 17:02'45 7'31r 16 16198 238
356PORSCHE Wolfgang
PORSCHE Ferdinand
D
D

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 7'15 16:34'25 16:41'25 7'00a 14 15140 185
357BAS VAN OIJEN Janet
BAS VAN DEN BROEK Stefan
NL
NL

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19551.323 7'15 16:43'05 16:49'37 6'31a 43 44 51 67
358CHALHOUB Jean Claude
STABIUMI Margherita
CDN
CH

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 7'15 16:46'52 16:54'04 7'11a 3 4330 436
359CLAUSSEN Jochen
MAY Michael
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 7'15 16:39'11 16:46'19 7'07a 7 8254 335
360KARUBIAN John
KARUBIAN Sara
USA
USA

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
361GLEAVE Elliot
GLEAVE Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 140 SE DHC
19551.323 7'15 16:44'09 16:51'10 7'00a 14 15140 185
362SAVAGE Jonathan
SAVAGE Julia
USA
USA

MG MG A "WORKS"
19551.303 7'15 16:34'11 16:40'34 6'23a 51 52 36 47
363DIXON Stephen
PALMER Gordon
GB
GB

MG MG A
19551.303 7'15 16:44'28 16:51'46 7'18r 3 3350 455
364ROATH Kenneth
STORY William
USA
USA

Ferrari 250 GT Europa
19551.353 7'15 17:00'46 17:08'09 7'22r 7 7272 367
365BEGHETTO Loris
PULLER Michele
I
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 7'15 16:38'27 16:45'22 6'54a 20 21110 145
366VITALI Luca
VITALI Massimo
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.403 7'15 16:44'53 16:51'52 6'59a 15 16135 189
367BEHAEGEL Marc
ROSENBLUM Lorraine
B
USA

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19551.323 7'15 18:03'33 18:10'38 7'05a 9 10218 288
368BELOTTI Antonio
PRADELLA Maurizio
I
I

Jaguar XK 140 DHC
19551.323 7'15 16:51'07 16:58'24 7'17r 2 2370 488
369BERISONZI Maurizio
BARBIERI Luigi
I
I

FIAT 600
19551.023 7'15 16:57'20 17:03'54 6'33a 41 42 53 54
370ROEDER Michael
ROEDER Dieter
D
D

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19551.403 7'15 16:45'55 16:53'20 7'25r 10 10226 316
371BRAYSHAW Nicholas
BOND Warwick
GB
USA

AustinHealey 100 S
19551.423 7'15 16:50'23 16:57'50 7'26r 11 11217 308
372ALGHANIM Omar
ALHAMAD Faisal
KWT
KWT

Aston Martin DB 3 S
19551.423 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
373CARTABBIA Paolo
D'ORTO Salvatore
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININFARINA
19551.173 7'15 16:51'28 16:58'38 7'10a 4 5310 363
374MARTIN Peter
GOEBEL Peter
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 7'15 16:53'48 17:01'01 7'13a 1 2370 488
375DODI Andrea
ARTIOLI Alessandro
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
376SIXT Regine
PONITKA Piotr Kazimierz
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 189 I
19551.323 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
377BOSSINI Renata
BECCHETTI Elisa
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 7'15 16:52'46 17:00'04 7'17r 2 2370 488
378MEYS Rigo
VANDERVEKEN Marleen
B
B

Oldsmobile 88 5300 cc
19551.223 7'15 17:05'06 17:12'03 6'56a 18 19120 146
379MIATTO Roberto
MIATTO Edoardo
I
I

Porsche 356 A 1600 SUPER COUPE'
19551.323 7'15 16:55'34 17:02'53 7'19r 4 4330 436
380PRETI Adriano Angelo
PRETI Alessandro
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 7'15 16:45'33 16:52'47 7'13a 1 2370 488
381KIDSTON Simon
BARLOWJ Jason Greaves
CH
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
382HAMACHER Stefan
REUGELS Bardo
D
D

A.C. Ace
19551.303 7'15 17:20'35 17:27'43 7'08a 6 7272 354
383JOEBSTL Stephan
FORENBACHER Michael
CH
A

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19571.323 7'15 16:53'02 17:00'28 7'26r 11 11217 286
384VOEHRINGER Juergen
SCHULER Karl-Heinz
D
D

AustinHealey 100/4
19551.323 7'15 16:56'28 17:04'30 8'01r 46 46154 203
385OCHIAI Katsuhiko
HIRAI Shakiro
J
J

Ferrari 750 MONZA SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19551.403 7'15 16:45'09 16:52'00 6'50a 24 25 90 126
386TOURNEUR Vincent
FIAT Laure
F
F

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 7'15 16:58'40 17:05'59 7'18r 3 3350 462
387CECCATO Giuseppe
PATELLA Corrado
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER SPRINT
19551.323 7'15 16:59'39 17:07'47 8'07r 52 52148 195
388VAN GIEDERDEGOM Wim
VAN GIEDERDEGOM Achile
B
B

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19551.403 7'15 16:55'57 17:03'11 7'13a 1 2370 518
389COOPER Lindsay
MORRISON Alan
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19551.323 7'15 16:59'50 17:07'51 8'00r 45 45155 205
390WOLF Rainer
FISCHER Tom
D
D

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19551.403 7'15 17:16'03 17:23'10 7'06a 8 9236 330
391KLOSS Detlef
VOGT Helmuth
D
LIE

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 7'15 16:47'33 16:54'48 7'14a 0 1395 521
392SUTTER Beat
HOFER Thomas
CH
CH

Peugeot 203
19551.223 7'15 17:02'07 17:09'20 7'13a 1 2370 451
393HARTOGS Bernardo
MUELLER Hannes
BR
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 7'15 17:11'54 17:19'25 7'31r 16 16198 261
394ORTH Michael
STOEPPEL Hartmut
D
D

Alfa Romeo 750 COMPETIZIONE
19551.003 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
395FREDERIKSEN Brian
LUNDE Poul
DK
DK

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 7'15 17:23'29 17:30'31 7'01a 13 14155 205
396ROLLINGER Daniel
FLESCH Paul
L
L

O.S.C.A. MT4 1100 2AD
19551.303 7'15 16:57'43 17:05'02 7'18r 3 3350 455
397PIGHI Giovanni
CALLEGARI Luigi
I
I

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19551.323 7'15 16:50'42 16:57'59 7'16r 1 1395 521
398DI BENEDETTO Paolo
BIANDRINO Piergiuseppe
I
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 7'15 17:00'22 17:07'29 7'07a 7 8254 335
399THEIMER Jens
DUNKEL Andreis
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 7'15 17:32'27 -- 0 0-12000
400BORK Wolfgang
SCHMIDT Andreas
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 7'15 16:50'01 16:57'39 7'37r 22 22186 246
401KOHLER Juergen
LEHMANN Marcus
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 7'15 16:51'52 16:58'51 6'59a 15 16135 178
402SCHEUFELE Karl-Fiederich
SCHEUFELE Christine
CH
CH

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19561.403 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
403CAVALLI Arturo
PEZZOTTI Petronilla
I
I

Lotus Eleven Climax
19571.253 7'15 16:56'51 17:04'39 7'48r 33 33167 209
404ZAGATO Andrea
RIVOLTA Marella
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS ZAGATO
19561.323 7'15 16:54'53 17:02'09 7'15 0 0420 554
405WARNER William (Bill)
CAMPANALE Frank
USA
USA

Studebaker GOLDEN HAWK
19561.403 7'15 17:29'10 17:36'24 7'14a 0 1395 553
406SCHLAEWICKE Andreas
SCHMIDT Bjoern
D
D

Ferrari 500 TR SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.403 7'15 16:54'12 17:00'42 6'30a 44 45 50 70
407VAN BALLART Bruno
DEBUSSERE' Patrick
B
B

Abarth FIAT 750 BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19561.103 7'15 17:05'24 17:12'47 7'22r 7 7272 299
408HOEHNER Carl
SCHEPEN Arjen
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19561.323 7'15 17:13'56 17:21'13 7'17r 2 2370 488
409BRUSE Christian
MAINO William
D
I

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19561.303 7'15 16:53'33 17:00'37 7'04a 10 11200 260
410JAEGER Christian
GIL BRETON Claudia
D
MEX

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 7'15 16:56'32 17:03'32 7'00a 14 15140 185
411CALLUM Ian
BEECHAM Clive
GB
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19561.403 7'15 17:16'18 17:23'14 6'56a 18 19120 168
412WORD David
OSBORNE Donald Wayne
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Bertone
19561.323 7'15 17:46'19 17:53'40 7'21r 6 6291 384
413HINDRICHS Dirk Ulrich
HINDRICHS Stefan
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 7'15 17:01'25 17:08'43 7'18r 3 3350 462
414VANHEE Franky
VAN OSTA Erwin
B
B

O.S.C.A. S 187
19561.203 7'15 17:35'00 17:40'58 5'57a 1'17 78 0 0
416POHL Jacqueline
PEIL Robert
D
D

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE'
19561.303 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
418MARTIN James
BOORMAN Charley
GB
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19561.403 7'15 16:46'11 16:53'27 7'16r 1 1395 553
419KLEEMEYER Jann
GERDES KLEEMEYER Petra
D
D

FIAT 1100/103 TV BOANO COUPE'
19561.153 7'15 17:27'25 17:34'34 7'09a 5 6291 335
420DEVINE John
PIETZ Charles Wesley
USA
USA

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.403 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
422KRUEGER Jutta
BAHTO Jasmin
D
D

BMW 507
19561.303 7'15 17:32'52 17:40'16 7'23r 8 8254 330
423JOERG Markus
ASCHWANDEN Franz
CH
CH

Lotus Eleven Climax
19561.003 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
424PRAGA Mauro
CERATO Sandro
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV BERLINA
19561.073 7'15 17:20'57 17:28'22 7'25r 10 10226 242
425KWEE Michael
KWEE Margaret Anne
HK
HK

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 7'15 17:18'29 17:25'59 7'30r 15 15200 264
427ZANARDI Paolo
CARRARO Emiliano
I
I

Alfa Romeo GIULIETTA SEBRING
19561.403 7'15 17:18'37 17:26'06 7'28r 13 13207 290
428FREDERICK BACON Paul
BOTTONI Marco
GB
I

AustinHealey 100 M
19561.323 7'15 17:50'30 17:57'22 6'51a 23 24 95 125
429FIORENTINI Riccardo
ALIMONTI Franco
I
I

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19561.303 7'15 17:09'50 17:17'45 7'55r 40 40160 208
430WESOLOWSKI Tadeusz
STROINSKI Krzysztof
PL
PL

Jaguar XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19561.323 7'15 17:17'41 17:24'48 7'07a 7 8254 335
431MAINETTI Valter
MAINETTI Paola
I
I

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.303 7'15 17:30'46 17:36'57 6'10a 1'04 65 10 13
432MAESTRUTTI Loris
STAUFF Ingmar Georg
I
I

AustinHealey 100/4
19561.323 7'15 17:31'53 17:37'54 6'01a 1'13 74 0 0
433EDIG Thomas
KATEMANN Jens
D
D

Porsche 356 A 1600 SUPER COUPE'
19561.303 7'15 17:14'35 17:21'58 7'23r 8 8254 330
435STIGSON Ake
CARLSTROEM Bjoern
S
S

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19571.303 7'15 17:02'28 17:09'40 7'12a 2 3350 455
436DORA Emanuele
VACCARI Paolo
I
I

Lancia Appia
19571.073 7'15 17:15'58 17:23'08 7'10a 4 5310 332
437SATO Yoichi
KAKIYA Mitsui
J
J

Bandini 750 SPORT
19571.223 7'15 17:11'13 17:18'38 7'25r 10 10226 276
438SATZGER Bernd
SATZGER Sabine
D
D

AustinHealey 100/6 BN4
19571.303 7'15 17:15'13 17:23'48 8'35r 1'20 80120 156
439MAGNUSSON Carl Gustav
CROSS Jay Loren
CDN
USA

Abarth FIAT 750 BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19571.103 7'15 17:36'18 17:43'08 6'49a 25 26 85 94
440PERFETTI Daniele
KESSEL Ronnie
CH
CH

Ferrari 250 TR
19571.003 7'15 17:03'26 17:10'39 7'13a 1 2370 370
441VISCONTI Stefano
DALDOSSI Stefania
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19571.003 7'15 17:50'26 17:57'52 7'25r 10 10226 226
442AGRESTA Dino
BALDUZZI Patrizia
I
I

Renault 4 CV
19571.053 7'15 17:21'16 17:28'25 7'09a 5 6291 306
443GEYER Georg
STEINBACHER Franz
A
A

Lancia APPIA GTZ
19571.153 7'15 17:05'53 17:13'09 7'15 0 0420 483
444FELDHAUS Manfred
VILLIS Hans-Peter
D
D

BMW 507
19571.303 7'15 17:04'47 17:11'59 7'12a 2 3350 455
445GEESSINK Mark
MAARSINGH Frank
NL
NL

Alpine R. A 106 MILLE MIGLIA
19571.103 7'15 17:39'36 17:46'48 7'11a 3 4330 363
446SENNA Maurizio
BELLANI Santino
I
I

Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Bertone
19571.323 7'15 17:10'19 17:17'32 7'13a 1 2370 488
447SCHMITZ-KOEP Norbert
SCHMITZ-KOEP Tosca
D
D

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19571.303 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
448FODOR Peter
EJABAT Mory
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19571.323 7'15 17:25'49 17:31'56 6'07a 1'07 68 4 5
449CRACCO Philip
GITSELS Peter
B
B

Bandini 750 SPORT
19571.223 7'15 16:58'56 17:06'15 7'19r 4 4330 403
450VAN DE WERD Pim
FLEUREN Martinus
NL
NL

Borgward Isabella TS
19571.223 7'15 17:13'58 17:21'14 7'16r 1 1395 482
451BLANKVOORT Ton
NOTEBOOM Ivo
NL
NL

AustinHealey 100/4
19541.323 7'15 17:22'56 17:30'08 7'12a 2 3350 462
452SCHOENMAKERS Andre
KORT Albert
NL
NL

A.C. Ace
19551.303 7'15 17:19'08 -- 0 0-12000
453COMPTOW Paul
RANDALL Jeremy
GB
GB

Triumph TR 2
19541.323 7'15 17:12'35 17:20'42 8'07r 52 52148 195
454KOENIG Stephan
PIRLET Eugen Alexander
D
D

A.C. ACECA BRISTOL COUPE'
19571.303 7'15 17:38'29 17:46'07 7'37r 22 22186 242
455BOND Stephen
BOND Michael
GB
GB

Maserati 200 SI
19571.403 7'15 17:39'52 17:47'31 7'38r 23 23184 258
456DIJKSTRA Sibbel
DIJKSTRA Roel
NL
NL

Citroen DS 19
19571.353 7'15 -- 0 0-12000
701RIGHELE Mario
MAGGI Giuseppe
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 7'15 14:55'33 15:02'33 6'59a 15 16135 135
702ZANIN Massimo
FRISO Marco
I
I

FIAT CAMPAGNOLA TORPEDO MILITARE
19521.00M 7'15 14:50'16 14:57'25 7'08a 6 7272 272
703BELLIN Mariano
RINALDI Vito
I
I

FIAT CAMPAGNOLA TORPEDO MILITARE
19511.00M 7'15 14:50'35 14:57'47 7'12a 2 3350 350
704ATTURRI Giancarlo
MAIERINI Massimo
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 7'15 14:55'01 15:02'01 6'59a 15 16135 135
705BERSELLI Mario
VENANZI Pietro
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 7'15 15:06'26 15:13'40 7'14a 0 1395 395
706ABBENANTE Domenico
LODOVISI Maurizio
I
I

FIAT 500 C TOPOLINO
19511.00M 7'15 14:53'37 15:00'29 6'52a 22 23100 100
707BURACCINI Sergio
ZAMPERONI Olindo
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' VIGNALE
19541.00M 7'15 14:52'15 14:59'59 7'43r 28 28174 174
708SPEROTTO Giovanni
FRANZONI Sergio
I
I

MG TB
19391.00M 7'15 14:49'39 14:56'41 7'02a 12 13170 170