Brescia, 12-17 maggio 2015
1000 MIGLIA 2015


CRONOLOGICO DELLA PROVA PM3
PM 3.1 - Colle San Marco
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoCoeff.Raggr.T. Imp.EntrataUscitaNettoScartoPenalità TabPunti
1ROESLER Philipp
BIRNBAUM Leo
CH
D

O.M. 665 SS MM Superba
19301.701 5'43 16:05'25 16:11'04 5'39a 4 4330 561
2MOZZI Giordano
BIACCA Stefania
I
I

O.M. 665 SPORT SUPERBA 2000
19271.701 5'43 16:06'20 16:12'04 5'44r 1 1395 672
3FENDT Johann Georg
FENDT Corinna Barbara
D
D

O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2000
19271.701 5'43 16:06'58 16:12'25 5'27a 16 16135 230
4PERLETTI Ezio
PERLETTI Riccardo
I
I

O.M. 665 SS MM
19291.701 5'43 16:12'30 16:18'20 5'50r 7 7272 462
5OPENGEYM Mikhail
PANKOVSKIY Pavel
RUS
RUS

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19291.701 5'43 16:07'27 16:13'23 5'56r 13 13207 352
6FUCHS Reginald
FUCHS Linda
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.701 5'43 16:07'52 16:13'39 5'47r 4 4330 561
7TURK Ulrik
OERTZ Matthias
D
D

O.M. 665 S3 SUPERBA
19271.701 5'43 16:40'34 16:45'07 4'33a 1'10 70 0 0
8HAENTJES Jonas
HAENTJES Jakob
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.701 5'43 16:08'13 16:14'06 5'53r 10 10226 384
9MARTIN Douglas
THORLEY Brian
GB
GB

FIAT 501 S
19221.701 5'43 16:37'34 16:42'29 4'55a 48 48 44 75
10GIUSFREDI Oreste
MATTURRI Massimo
I
I

Bugatti T 23
19231.701 5'43 16:12'06 16:17'48 5'42a 1 1395 672
11CARLINI Luigi
JENNINGS Raymond
CH
GB

Bugatti T 35A
19251.701 5'43 16:08'53 16:14'29 5'36a 7 7272 462
12PANKOVSKIY Andrey
PANKOVSKAYA Tatiana
RUS
RUS

Alfa Romeo RL SUPER SPORT TORPEDO
19251.701 5'43 16:10'36 16:14'54 4'18a 1'25 85 0 0
14BATTAGLIOLA Domenico
BATTAGLIOLA Giuseppe
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA SPIDER V SERIE
19251.701 5'43 16:09'52 16:15'41 5'49r 6 6291 495
15FELLONI Giulio
FELLONI Riccardo
I
I

Bugatti T 35A
19251.701 5'43 16:11'05 16:16'50 5'45r 2 2370 629
16SIELECKI Carlos
HERVAS Juan
RA
RA

Bugatti T 35A
19261.701 5'43 16:11'48 16:17'38 5'50r 7 7272 462
18KOUX Peter
GREISEN Erik
DK
DK

Bugatti T 37 GRAND PRIX
19261.701 5'43 16:11'41 16:17'06 5'25a 18 18125 213
20JOLLY Manoel
OVI Carlo Alberto
CH
I

Amilcar. CGSS SILURO CORSA
19261.551 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
21JOLDERSMA Marlies
JOLDERSMA Anjo
NL
NL

Bugatti T 37
19261.701 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
22FERRARI Mauro
FERRARI Dario
I
I

Bugatti T 37
19261.701 5'43 16:12'38 16:18'26 5'48r 5 5310 527
23GATTA Marco
PICCINELLI Eugenio
I
I

Amilcar CGSS SPIDER
19261.551 5'43 16:13'41 16:19'31 5'50r 7 7272 422
24MENEGHINI Alessandro
GOBBI Marino
I
I

Amilcar CGSS SILURO CORSA
19271.551 5'43 16:13'59 16:19'51 5'52r 9 9236 366
25MEIER Oskar
BATOUSKOVA Katerina
CH
CH

Bugatti T 37 A
19271.701 5'43 16:13'17 16:18'54 5'37a 6 6291 495
26KLAUS HAAS Helmuth
HAAS Silvia
A
A

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO VII SERIE
19271.701 5'43 16:14'20 16:19'55 5'35a 8 8254 432
27GROSSMANN Juergen
FUCHS Michael
D
D

Bentley 6 1/2 LITRE
19271.001 5'43 16:21'16 16:26'42 5'26a 17 17130 130
28FERRARI Bruno
FERRARI Carlo
I
I

Bugatti T 37C
19271.701 5'43 16:14'41 16:20'25 5'44r 1 1395 672
29CRISTINA Riccardo
BAROLI Sabrina
I
I

Bugatti T 40 GRAN SPORT
19271.701 5'43 16:14'58 16:20'34 5'36a 7 7272 462
30ROMA Bruno
IDER Primo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 GRAND SPORT
19271.551 5'43 16:15'33 16:21'19 5'46r 3 3350 543
31MOCERI Giovanni
GALLIANI Lucia
I
I

Chrysler 72
19271.701 5'43 16:15'18 16:21'05 5'47r 4 4330 561
32CANE' Giuliano
REICHLE Klaus Peter
I
D

Bugatti T 37 GRAND PRIX
19271.701 5'43 16:23'00 16:28'50 5'50r 7 7272 462
33TONCONOGY Juan
BERISSO Guillermo
RA
RA

Bugatti T 40
19271.701 5'43 16:16'55 16:22'44 5'49r 6 6291 495
34MURRU Giovanni Luca
DESTRO CASTANITI Massimo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 Monza
19271.551 5'43 16:30'22 16:36'01 5'39a 4 4330 512
36HARSTE Uwe
WITTENBERGER Ralf
D
D

Lancia LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CA.SA.RO
19281.701 5'43 16:48'09 16:53'55 5'46r 3 3350 595
37KIRKPATRICK Frederica
KIRKPATRICK Simon
GB
GB

Bugatti T 37A Grand Prix
19281.701 5'43 16:17'20 16:23'01 5'41a 2 2370 629
38RONZONI Ezio
RONZONI Andrea
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO
19281.701 5'43 16:17'44 16:23'33 5'49r 6 6291 495
39HERZOG Fred
HAINZ Christina
D
CH

Alvis FWD SUPERCHARGED
19281.001 5'43 17:09'10 17:14'52 5'42a 1 1395 395
40SALVIATO Ezio Martino
MOGLIA Maria Caterina
I
I

Bugatti T 40
19281.701 5'43 16:18'16 16:24'07 5'51r 8 8254 432
41TEMPERLI Robert
TEMPERLI Christian
CH
CH

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO
19281.701 5'43 16:38'05 16:42'52 4'47a 56 56 28 48
42SASSMANNSHAUSEN Knud
KYVALOVA Katarina
D
D

Bentley 4,5 LITRE OPEN TOURER VDP
19281.001 5'43 16:53'12 16:57'42 4'30a 1'13 73 0 0
43MONTI Luca
VIDA Marco
I
I

Chrysler 72
19281.701 5'43 16:26'09 16:31'57 5'48r 5 5310 527
44GELLI Luca
CIUCCI Luca
I
I

Bugatti T 35B
19291.701 5'43 16:20'48 16:26'39 5'51r 8 8254 432
45GRASSELLI Luigino
SAVARIS Silvana
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA SPIDER CORSA MM
19281.701 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
46AMENDUNI GRESELE Massimo
VICARI Fabrizio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 MM
19281.701 5'43 16:19'49 16:25'35 5'46r 3 3350 595
47ZINCK Peter
CROWN Prince Frederik
DK
DK

Bugatti T 40
19281.701 5'43 16:20'15 16:26'01 5'46r 3 3350 595
48WEBER Thomas
BOCH Michael
D
D

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19281.651 5'43 16:32'51 16:38'31 5'40a 3 3350 578
49LOUWMAN Evert
LOUWMAN Quirina
NL
GB

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19291.651 5'43 16:21'26 16:27'14 5'48r 5 5310 512
50MASS Joachin
RIERI Maurice
D
F

Mercedes-B. 710 SS
19301.651 5'43 16:23'28 16:28'58 5'30a 13 13170 281
51VEEN Etienne
GARACHEMANI Ali Reza
NL
I

Mercedes-B. 710 SS
19291.651 5'43 14:55'35 16:27'17 1:31'42r 1:25'59300 0 0
52DE TONI Giulia
PERUZZI Sofia
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CA.SA.RO
19281.701 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
54EICHENBAUM David
CRATER Scott
USA
USA

Chrysler 75
19291.701 5'43 16:36'49 16:41'26 4'37a 1'06 66 8 14
55BREVINI Giuseppe
TAZZIOLI Franca
I
I

Bugatti T 40
19291.701 5'43 16:25'20 16:30'01 4'41a 1'02 62 16 27
56FIORENTINI Giuseppe
PASSERI Maria Grazia
I
I

Rally ABC 1100
19291.501 5'43 16:23'53 16:29'39 5'46r 3 3350 525
57ROTHENBERGER Helmut
KAPITZA Ruediger
D
D

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19291.651 5'43 16:24'31 16:29'53 5'22a 21 21110 182
58SWARTZBAUGH Jim
DILLION Gregory
USA
USA

Chrysler 75 Le Mans
19291.701 5'43 16:24'56 16:30'37 5'41a 2 2370 629
59WERNER Moritz Benjamin
VIESSMANN Maximilian
D
D

Mercedes-B. 720 SSK
19291.651 5'43 16:25'48 16:31'17 5'29a 14 14155 256
60VOGEL Michael
HOTZ Gianni
D
I

Bentley 4,5 LITRE LE MANS
19291.001 5'43 16:37'02 16:42'09 5'07a 36 36 59 59
61STALMAN Pablo
SANCHEZ ZINNY Fernando
USA
RA

Bugatti T 40 GRAN SPORT
19291.701 5'43 16:26'50 16:32'38 5'48r 5 5310 527
62LISMAN Richard
FINK Clifton
USA
USA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19291.651 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
64WETZ Albert
COLLE' Romain
L
L

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS SPIDER ZAGATO
19301.651 5'43 16:30'49 16:36'35 5'46r 3 3350 578
65GIACOMELLO Giancarlo
GENNARO Luigino
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT
19301.551 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
66VESCO Andrea
GUERINI Andrea
I
I

FIAT Siata 514 MM
19301.651 5'43 16:26'30 16:32'17 5'47r 4 4330 545
67FORD Geoffrey
PIKE Robert
GB
GB

Bentley 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.651 5'43 16:27'17 16:32'57 5'40a 3 3350 578
68CHARLESWORTH Richard
GRUNDHOFF Stefan
GB
D

Bentley 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.651 5'43 16:27'41 16:33'10 5'29a 14 14155 256
69GOEDMAKERS Ronald
GOEDMAKERS Ton
NL
NL

Maserati Tipo 26 M Sport
19301.651 5'43 16:48'33 16:54'10 5'37a 6 6291 480
70SCHORN Stefan
BRUNNER Michael
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
19301.651 5'43 16:28'25 16:34'10 5'45r 2 2370 611
72OXENFORD Alejandro Pablo
CELADA Jose' Luis
RA
RA

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS SPIDER ZAGATO
19311.652 5'43 17:11'26 17:17'17 5'51r 8 8254 419
73INCERTI Carlo
PELLICIARI Monica
I
I

FIAT 514 CA spider sport
19311.552 5'43 16:28'58 16:34'54 5'56r 13 13207 321
74WERDER Domenic
COPELAND Sandra
CH
CH

Lagonda 2 LITRE
19311.002 5'43 16:29'16 16:35'01 5'45r 2 2370 370
75CAVAGNA Gian Paolo Tobia
OLLI Aldo
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19311.652 5'43 16:29'55 16:35'42 5'47r 4 4330 545
76AMBROSI Giuseppe
DI AMATO Fabrizio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
19311.652 5'43 16:31'13 16:36'58 5'45r 2 2370 611
78PATRON Luca
CASALE Massimo
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19311.652 5'43 16:57'19 17:03'09 5'50r 7 7272 449
79VILLA Marzio
ABELLO Maria Cristina
I
CH

FORD A ROADSTER
19311.552 5'43 16:31'35 16:37'03 5'28a 15 15140 217
80SEKIGUCHI Toshiharu
KOBAYASHI Masatsugu
J
J

Aston Martin International Le Mans
19311.652 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
81KAUFMANN Andreas
BADER Andreas
D
D

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT
19321.552 5'43 16:39'33 16:44'51 5'18a 25 25 90 140
82KOERNER Ulrich
FUEGLISTALER Hans
CH
CH

Invicta TIPO "S" LOW CHASSIS
19321.002 5'43 16:32'07 16:37'21 5'14a 29 29 70 70
83PAWLUK Jaroslaw
PAWLUK Katarzyna
D
D

Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 MONZA
19321.652 5'43 16:32'13 16:37'27 5'14a 29 29 70 116
84GEOGHEGAN Daniel
CHARCHRLOTTE Victoria
GB
GB

Riley MPH PROTOTYPE
19331.002 5'43 16:46'56 16:50'57 4'01a 1'42102-36 -36
85POZZOLI Damian
PIASCO Juan Manuel
RA
RA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 5'43 16:33'15 16:39'01 5'46r 3 3350 578
86EREJOMOVICH Daniel Andre
LLANOS Gustavo
RA
RA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 5'43 16:33'36 16:39'25 5'49r 6 6291 480
87SCIO Enrico
SCIO Fabio
I
I

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 5'43 16:34'00 16:39'51 5'51r 8 8254 419
88HEYSE Francis
VANDE VYVERE Jean Herman
B
B

Talbot AV 105 S
19331.652 5'43 16:34'29 16:39'56 5'27a 16 16135 223
89GROSSI Giancarlo
PIZZI Paolo
I
I

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 5'43 16:34'48 16:40'22 5'34a 9 9236 389
90FONTANELLA Gianmario
COVELLI A. Maria
I
I

FORD MODEL "B"
19331.552 5'43 16:35'13 16:40'55 5'42a 1 1395 612
91TEN CATE Jan
TEN CATE Paul
NL
NL

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 5'43 16:35'35 16:41'08 5'33a 10 10218 360
92GRUSS Martin
BROGARD Michel
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT CABRIOLET CASTAGNA
19331.552 5'43 16:35'48 16:41'18 5'30a 13 13170 264
93VILANOVA Oriol
TILL Shawn
E
USA

FORD B 8V SPIDER CARROZZERIA AMBROSI
19331.552 5'43 16:36'40 16:42'25 5'45r 2 2370 574
94SMEETS Paul
HUENIKEN Georg
NL
D

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19331.502 5'43 16:57'46 17:03'40 5'54r 11 11217 326
95NAMIKI Shoji
TATAWAKI Norio
J
J

Bugatti T 51
19331.652 5'43 16:45'40 16:51'30 5'50r 7 7272 449
96BINNIE William
BINNIE Dylan
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 MONZA
19331.652 5'43 16:39'23 16:43'36 4'13a 1'30 90 0 0
97ZEISS Christoph
ZEISS Kerstin
D
D

Lagonda M 45 T 7
19331.002 5'43 16:41'29 16:47'30 6'01r 18 18194 194
98BARISELLI Gianmario
MOLINARI Massimo
I
I

Lancia AUGUSTA BERLINA
19341.502 5'43 16:39'14 16:44'59 5'45r 2 2370 555
100LAQUEUR Macko
DE WILDE Louk
NL
CH

Lagonda M45 RAPIDE
19341.652 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
101BONOMI Marta
BONOMI Mario
I
I

Aston Martin International
19341.002 5'43 16:41'01 16:46'32 5'31a 12 12185 185
102BETTINSOLI Massimo
PELI Emanuele
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19341.502 5'43 16:41'56 16:47'44 5'48r 5 5310 465
103SCOTT Michael
SCOTT Sue Susan Ann
GB
GB

Maserati 4 CS 1500
19341.652 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
105PELI Osvaldo
PELI Francesco
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19341.502 5'43 16:42'28 16:48'16 5'48r 5 5310 465
106HULSBERGEN Alan
HULSBERGEN Hans
CH
CH

Alvis SPEED 2.0 SB
19341.002 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
107HAMPSON Robert
PHILLIPS Mike
GB
GB

MG K 3 Magnette
19341.502 5'43 17:17'23 17:23'01 5'38a 5 5310 465
109CAVALLERI Tiberio
ZACCHI Valeria
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19351.502 5'43 16:43'46 16:49'35 5'49r 6 6291 437
110REIDIE David
COLBERT Leighs
AUS
AUS

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19351.502 5'43 16:42'53 16:48'41 5'48r 5 5310 465
111GIACOPPO Andrea
GRILLONE TECIOIU Daniela
I
I

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19331.502 5'43 17:02'08 17:07'54 5'46r 3 3350 525
112NONAKA Hisato
STRADA Angelo
J
I

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19351.502 5'43 16:43'20 16:49'04 5'44r 1 1395 593
113CARLINI Paolo
MARTEGANI Alberto
CH
CH

Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 PESCARA SPIDER
19351.502 5'43 16:44'13 16:49'53 5'40a 3 3350 525
114ROVERSI Riccardo
MIGLIOLI Sara
I
I

MG PB
19351.602 5'43 16:44'48 16:50'47 5'59r 16 16198 317
115MAINETTI Stefano
NOBILI Salvatore
I
I

Bentley 3,5 LITRE
19351.652 5'43 18:00'56 18:06'15 5'19a 24 24 95 157
116KAZAMEK Tom
KAZAMEK Debra
USA
USA

Delahaye 135 SPORT
19351.602 5'43 16:45'16 16:51'04 5'48r 5 5310 496
117BERIBE' Adalberto
BALDARELLI Sandro
I
I

FIAT 508 S BERLINETTA MILLE MIGLIA
19361.502 5'43 16:46'01 16:51'34 5'33a 10 10218 327
118MARINI Bruno
MARINI Andrea
I
I

Riley Sprite TT
19361.602 5'43 16:46'30 16:52'19 5'49r 6 6291 466
119VAN HAREN Franciscus
VAN BUTZELAAR Anabel
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 8C 2900 A
19361.602 5'43 16:45'07 -- 0 0-12000
120THORNHILL Ian
JERVIS Henry
GB
GB

Aston Martin 2 Litre Speed Model
19361.602 5'43 16:46'53 16:52'23 5'30a 13 13170 272
121POHL Andrea
POHL Nathalie
D
D

Lagonda LG45/S3 TEAM CAR
19361.002 5'43 16:09'00 16:14'35 5'35a 8 8254 254
123VAN BINSBERGEN Peter
WIELAND Wolfgang
NL
D

BMW 328
19371.602 5'43 17:18'33 17:24'18 5'45r 2 2370 592
124CRUYT Dominique
BOSSAERT Micheline
B
B

Riley LYNX-SPRITE
19371.002 5'43 16:47'13 16:52'59 5'46r 3 3350 350
125SANNE Ulrich
WEI Wang
D
RC

BMW 328
19371.602 5'43 16:51'26 16:57'12 5'46r 3 3350 560
126BECKER Harald
BECKER Inga Maria
D
D

Car-Gem FIAT 508 C Sport
19371.602 5'43 17:06'25 17:11'29 5'04a 39 39 56 90
127SCULLION Mark
KEATLEY John
GB
GB

Delage D6-70
19371.002 5'43 17:23'31 17:28'51 5'20a 23 23100 100
128ERMINI Massimo
TADDEI Gino
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 5'43 16:48'58 16:54'45 5'47r 4 4330 528
129DECLERCK Renaat
HENDERICKX Jean-Christop
B
B

FIAT 1100 (508 C) SPIDER
19371.452 5'43 16:49'20 16:55'12 5'52r 9 9236 342
130OWENS Stephen
SCOTT-NELSON Jon
GB
GB

SS Jaguar 100
19371.002 5'43 16:49'48 16:55'21 5'33a 10 10218 218
131NIJS William
NIJS Ivo
B
B

Riley Sprite TT
19371.602 5'43 16:50'14 16:55'58 5'44r 1 1395 632
132SOLERO Sergio
LUPI Michele
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 5'43 16:50'40 16:56'18 5'38a 5 5310 496
133ROBERTSON Ian
HOLDER Jim
GB
GB

BMW 328 "BERLIN-ROM"
19371.602 5'43 16:51'06 16:56'53 5'47r 4 4330 528
135MEIJER Bob
RAFALOWICZ Ammon
NL
NL

Riley SPRITE RAC RALLY
19381.602 5'43 17:01'58 -- 0 0-12000
136SUTER Dominik
CASUTT Cristoph
CH
CH

Aston Martin 15/98
19381.002 5'43 16:51'50 16:57'35 5'45r 2 2370 370
137BOSCARINO Giuseppe
PIONA Emanuel
I
I

FIAT 1100 508 CS COUPE' MM
19381.452 5'43 16:53'07 16:58'58 5'51r 8 8254 368
138BOLLEN Niels
THIERFELDT Stephanie
B
B

Riley Sprite TT
19381.602 5'43 16:52'12 16:57'50 5'38a 5 5310 496
139MELLINGER Pierre
GELMINI Tommaso
CH
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 B MM SPIDER TOURING
19381.602 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
140SISTI Sergio
GUALANDI Anna
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 5'43 16:53'35 16:59'20 5'45r 2 2370 592
141GAMBERINI Alessandro
SMUTNIAK Katarzyna
I
PL

Lancia ARDEA
19391.152 5'43 16:53'57 16:59'46 5'49r 6 6291 335
142KIMURA Hidemoto
KIMURA Miho
J
J

S.I.A.T.A. PESCARA 500
19391.402 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
143ERMINI Lapo
BROTINI Gabriele
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 5'43 16:54'20 17:00'07 5'47r 4 4330 528
144AALDERING Nicolaas E M
AALDERING Nina
NL
NL

Aston Martin 2 Litre Speed Model
19391.602 5'43 17:13'38 17:18'24 4'46a 57 57 26 42
145HOSOBUCHI Masakuni
KNOCHLEIN Bernhard
J
D

BMW 328
19391.602 5'43 16:54'50 17:00'38 5'48r 5 5310 496
146BILGERI Alexander
HUGHES Scott
D
USA

BMW 328 "MILLE MIGLIA"
19391.602 5'43 16:55'31 17:01'20 5'49r 6 6291 466
147PIERRE Adyns
DUQUENNE Eddy
B
B

D.B.-Citroen SPIDER
19451.502 5'43 16:55'13 17:00'52 5'39a 4 4330 495
149MAZZOLA Gianfranco
DE ANGELIS Alessio
I
I

HRG AERODYNAMIC W77
19461.002 5'43 16:56'01 17:01'40 5'39a 4 4330 330
150VALENTINI Aurelio
VINCI Raffaele
I
I

Rovelli-Fiat TESTADORO 1100 SPIDER CASTA
19471.353 5'43 16:53'15 -- 0 0-12000
151DUMOLIN Christian
DUMOLIN Nina-Marie
B
B

Maserati A6 GCS MONOFARO
19471.503 5'43 16:56'26 17:02'13 5'47r 4 4330 495
152DEMUYNCK Geert Julien
WOZNIAK Delphine
B
B

FIAT 500 SPORT ZANUSSI
19471.353 5'43 16:56'52 17:02'38 5'46r 3 3350 473
153VAN DE VELDE Loes M.
VAN DE VELDE Annemarie
NL
NL

Talbot-Lago T 26
19471.453 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
154MASSAI Massimo
RAGIONIERI Lisa
I
I

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19471.203 5'43 16:58'13 17:03'58 5'45r 2 2370 444
155KAPPELER Peter
SUTTER Renato
CH
CH

FIAT 1100 MM BERLINETTA
19471.353 5'43 17:44'43 17:50'07 5'24a 19 19120 162
156HALL Rick Richard
HALL Robert Andrew
GB
GB

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19471.353 5'43 17:02'51 17:08'15 5'24a 19 19120 162
157GOETHALS Sabine
DE MEULENEERE Sylvie
B
B

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19471.353 5'43 17:31'38 17:36'20 4'42a 1'01 61 18 24
158SMITH Thomas
POLAK Donald
USA
USA

Healey 2400 ELLIOTT
19471.303 5'43 17:03'52 17:09'28 5'36a 7 7272 354
159KENNEDY Warren
KENNEDY Miss Wilalkak
GB
THA

Healey Duncan Drone
19471.503 5'43 16:58'35 17:04'02 5'27a 16 16135 203
161FABBRI Leonardo
MORRO Giovanni
I
I

FIAT 1100 S
19481.353 5'43 16:58'55 17:05'06 6'11r 28 28174 235
162VON MOZER Alex
STAPS Maarten
NL
B

Stanguellini 1100 berlinetta Bertone
19481.353 5'43 17:19'30 17:24'30 5'00a 43 43 52 70
163MINUSSI Corrado
RIZZO Giuseppe
I
I

FIAT 750 SPORT ZANUSSI FONTEBASSO
19481.353 5'43 16:59'20 17:05'18 5'58r 15 15200 270
164LONG David
WONG Shirley
GB
GB

Healey 2400 Westland
19481.303 5'43 16:59'46 17:05'29 5'43 0 0420 546
165MASUDA Haruo
MASUDA Yoshiko
J
J

Cisitalia Colombo Barchetta
19481.353 5'43 17:00'09 17:05'50 5'41a 2 2370 500
166ALBUQUERQUE Jose'
COSTA SIMOES Jose'
P
P

Frazer-Nash FAST TOURER
19481.503 5'43 17:00'30 17:06'13 5'43 0 0420 630
167MALAVASI Lavinia Raffael
PEVIANI Veronica
I
I

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.353 5'43 17:00'57 17:06'39 5'42a 1 1395 533
168VOS Remon Leonard
FOKKEMA Carolien
CZ
CZ

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
19481.503 5'43 17:01'21 17:06'57 5'36a 7 7272 408
169COOPER Mark
DE TURRIS Paulde
GB
GB

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19481.203 5'43 17:02'26 17:08'03 5'37a 6 6291 349
170CIBALDI Michele
COSTA Andrea
I
I

GilcoMariani FIAT 1100 SILURO
19481.353 5'43 17:01'44 17:07'34 5'50r 7 7272 367
171IMSHOOT Erwin
DE CLERCQ Peter
B
B

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.353 5'43 17:50'18 17:56'30 6'12r 29 29172 232
172UHLIR Petr
ZVELEBIL Jan
CZ
CZ

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19481.353 5'43 17:07'14 17:12'27 5'13a 30 30 65 88
173GREADER Philip
LAMBERT-SMITH Joanne
AUS
AUS

Healey 2400 ELLIOTT
19481.303 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
174FRASER Simon
LECLERCQ Bernard L.G.
GB
GB

Giannini 750 SPORT
19481.303 5'43 17:45'35 17:50'23 4'48a 55 55 30 39
175GALLONI Umberto
LONATI Diego
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Freccia Oro
19481.303 5'43 17:03'26 17:09'08 5'42a 1 1395 514
176LUENGEN Eckhard
LOHRE Wolfrom
D
D

Healey Duncan Drone
19481.503 5'43 17:04'27 17:10'13 5'46r 3 3350 525
178BERRY Adrian
GOODMAN Hannah
GB
GB

Bristol 400 CABRIOLET PININ FARINA
19491.303 5'43 17:04'43 17:10'33 5'50r 7 7272 354
179PODINI Alessandro
PODINI Massimiliano
I
I

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19491.203 5'43 17:05'14 17:10'56 5'42a 1 1395 474
180ALFONSI Claudio
ALFONSI Tiziano
I
I

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA
19491.503 5'43 17:29'06 17:33'52 4'46a 57 57 26 39
181KELLER Ermanno
KELLER Michele
CH
CH

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
19491.503 5'43 17:06'05 17:11'52 5'47r 4 4330 495
182PIPILIS Ioannis
PIPILIS Alexios
GR
GR

Jaguar XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19491.353 5'43 17:05'34 17:11'21 5'47r 4 4330 446
183BERG Joel
LEANDER Kajsa Johanna Ly
USA
S

Jaguar XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19491.353 5'43 17:06'30 17:12'18 5'48r 5 5310 419
184LONT Johan
LONT-KRUIMER Anhild
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS CABRIOLET PININ FA
19491.503 5'43 17:07'33 17:13'09 5'36a 7 7272 408
185BERT Joost
RICHARDS James Timothy
B
GB

HW ALTA B1 PLACE
19491.503 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
186BORTOLOTTI Luca
BOMPANI Maurizia
I
I

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA
19491.503 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
187VERVISCH Marc
ANCKAERT Jo
B
B

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19491.453 5'43 17:20'34 17:26'20 5'46r 3 3350 508
188PRESSIANI Mario
GAMBARDELLA Ugo
I
I

Lancia APRILIA 1500 BERLINA
19491.303 5'43 17:08'10 17:13'59 5'49r 6 6291 378
189QUERCIOLI Piero
MONDUCCI Marco
I
I

FIAT 1100 SPORT SILURO
19491.353 5'43 17:56'13 18:01'46 5'33a 10 10218 294
190DE BOER Roland
VAN DEN BERG Tjeerd
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS COUPE' TOURING
19491.503 5'43 17:08'34 17:14'15 5'41a 2 2370 555
191MENHOFER Kurt
HEGENBART Gerald
A
A

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19491.453 5'43 17:09'00 17:14'48 5'48r 5 5310 450
193VYNCKIER Didier
MATTHIJS Michael
B
B

Ermini 1100 berlinetta Motto
19501.303 5'43 17:45'37 17:50'00 4'23a 1'20 80 0 0
194BELL Geoff
BELL Sue
ZA
ZA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.353 5'43 17:09'47 17:15'27 5'40a 3 3350 473
195DE ANGELIS Giuseppe
GIRARDI Romano
I
I

Giaur 750 S
19501.203 5'43 17:14'59 17:20'11 5'12a 31 31 64 77
196GNUTTI Renato
GNUTTI Benedetta
I
I

Ferrari 195 INTER BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19501.323 5'43 17:10'58 17:16'27 5'29a 14 14155 205
197SABBE Ivan
SABBE Laurens
B
B

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19501.253 5'43 17:11'10 17:16'31 5'21a 22 22105 131
198HOUTKAMP John
HOUTKAMP Rutger
NL
NL

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 5'43 17:12'30 17:18'17 5'47r 4 4330 479
199DECLERCQ Luc
BECU Stefanie
B
B

Giaur 750 S
19501.303 5'43 17:14'14 17:19'50 5'36a 7 7272 354
200PASCOLINI Luca
BASTIANICH Joseph
I
I

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 5'43 17:12'49 17:18'39 5'50r 7 7272 394
201S. HUTHER Mani
SOUARD Dieter
D
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 5'43 17:13'12 17:18'48 5'36a 7 7272 367
202ROKS Marchiel
ROKS-VAN DER PLUIJM Corn
NL
NL

Allard J2 CADILLAC 4400 CC
19501.453 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
203DEFARES Robert
STRUYCKEN Volkert H.M.
NL
NL

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.203 5'43 18:05'12 18:10'48 5'36a 7 7272 326
204KNAEPPLE Michael
SCHMIDT Hermann
D
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 5'43 18:26'36 18:31'35 4'59a 44 44 51 69
205CASET Peter
VANDEKERCKHOVE Tom
B
B

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 5'43 17:14'31 17:20'15 5'44r 1 1395 573
206CHRISTIE Mark
HEILAND Klaus-Peter
GB
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 5'43 17:15'44 17:21'18 5'34a 9 9236 319
207LENERT Marc
WELBES Paul
L
L

Lancia AURELIA B21 BERLINA
19511.203 5'43 17:14'55 17:20'43 5'48r 5 5310 372
208HARMAN Guy
LILLYWHITE David
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 5'43 17:36'04 17:41'01 4'57a 46 46 48 65
209HUG Rudolf W.
HUG Heidi
CH
CH

Healey 2400 Westland
19501.303 5'43 17:25'24 17:31'10 5'46r 3 3350 455
210GODDARD Richard
SILINS Caroline
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.353 5'43 17:16'06 17:21'39 5'33a 10 10218 294
211O'LEARY Steven
EELS Robert
GB
GB

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 5'43 17:16'45 17:21'48 5'03a 40 40 55 80
212DESPIEGELAERE Yves
DEDEYNE Siska
B
B

GilcoFontana FIAT1100 BARCHETTA
19501.303 5'43 17:17'02 17:22'25 5'23a 20 20115 150
213MARTINI Fulvio
MARZARI Laura
I
I

Cisitalia 202 B BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.203 5'43 17:17'47 17:24'24 6'37r 54 54146 175
214VAN DIJK Eric
MAJOOR Henri
NL
NL

Talbot-Lago T26 GS
19501.453 5'43 17:18'09 17:23'50 5'41a 2 2370 537
215STAUZEBACH Giselher
KAUT Gerd
D
D

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.353 5'43 17:18'14 17:23'53 5'39a 4 4330 446
217FIORIO Cesare
SECONDINO Monica
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19511.353 5'43 17:18'17 17:22'47 4'30a 1'13 73 0 0
218FITZGERALD Brian
QUINN Kevin
IRL
GB

Nash-healey SPORTS 3850 CC SPIDER
19511.353 5'43 18:10'09 18:15'25 5'16a 27 27 80 108
219HOOD Derek
RIEDLING Steven
GB
GB

Jaguar MARK VII
19511.223 5'43 17:19'57 17:25'41 5'44r 1 1395 482
220TABONA Joseph Zammit
TABONA Justin Zammit
M
M

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 5'43 17:36'35 17:41'14 4'39a 1'04 64 12 16
221ROLLINGER Marco
HENGESCH Marianne
L
L

Ferrari 340 AMERICA BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19511.453 5'43 17:20'15 17:25'55 5'40a 3 3350 508
222BERT Nicolas
GHEKIERE Philip
B
B

HW ALTA JAGUAR
19511.453 5'43 17:21'00 17:26'25 5'25a 18 18125 181
223BIONDETTI Paola
VARIA Stefano
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 5'43 17:26'42 17:32'18 5'36a 7 7272 367
224RUEBENS Rik
DEKIEN Sylvie
B
B

FIAT COLLI 1100 SPORT
19511.303 5'43 17:21'16 17:26'28 5'12a 31 31 64 83
225CROUL Spencer
RAWLINS Richard
USA
USA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19511.353 5'43 17:21'46 17:27'18 5'32a 11 11200 270
226WARD Stephen
WARD Josh
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER ECURIE ECOS
19511.353 5'43 18:11'41 18:17'14 5'33a 10 10218 294
227OBERTI Sylvia
USA

S.I.A.T.A. 300 BC
19511.223 5'43 17:22'11 17:27'27 5'16a 27 27 80 98
228NEL ENGELHORN Victoria
NEL JOHANNES Hendrik
ZA
ZA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 5'43 17:22'14 17:26'41 4'27a 1'16 76 0 0
230DONATI Achille
TREZZI Maurizio
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 5'43 17:22'56 17:28'41 5'45r 2 2370 500
231STREMINSKI Albert
FURTK Wolfgang
D
D

Ferrari 212/225 EXPORT BERLINETTA TUBOS
19521.453 5'43 17:24'13 17:30'01 5'48r 5 5310 450
232GNUTTI Alberto
GNUTTI Giuliano
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.353 5'43 17:23'47 17:29'19 5'32a 11 11200 270
233BOWDEN Alwyn
SOONG Weng Chin (Sheryl)
GB
MAL

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
234CUSSONS Ben
GOY Alex
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19551.453 5'43 17:24'32 17:30'23 5'51r 8 8254 368
235CAPOLUPO Biagio
SAOTTINI Beatrice
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 SUPER COUPE'
19521.353 5'43 17:27'12 17:33'34 6'22r 39 39161 217
236WARD Christopher
ELCOMBE Andrew
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19521.453 5'43 17:26'12 17:32'01 5'49r 6 6291 422
237GHYSELINCK Dorine
VERSCHOORIS Veerle
B
B

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19521.253 5'43 17:24'40 17:30'28 5'48r 5 5310 388
238GANDOLFI Flavio
SAVOLDI Giacinto
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 5'43 17:41'21 17:47'10 5'49r 6 6291 393
239GROENEWEGEN Frank G.
MEEWIS Adolf
NL
B

Cisitalia 202 D 2800 CC
19521.453 5'43 17:37'56 17:43'42 5'46r 3 3350 508
240WOODARD Gerald
PERETTI William
USA
USA

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 5'43 17:33'38 17:38'13 4'35a 1'08 68 4 5
241RICCIARDO Giuseppe
BELL Peter
AUS
AUS

Alfa Romeo 1900 C GARA
19521.353 5'43 18:13'00 18:18'33 5'33a 10 10218 294
242CONSTABLE Jamie
PERETTI Cesare
GB
CH

Ermini GILCO 1100 MOTTO
19521.303 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
243VEENING Jan G.
DEKKER Albertus GA
NL
NL

Porsche 356 1500 COUP
19521.353 5'43 17:25'33 17:30'48 5'15a 28 28 75 101
244SCHIGIEL Leo
SCHIGIEL Eric
USA
USA

Cisitalia 202 cabriolet
19521.203 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
245TINZL Lucas
TINZL George
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 5'43 18:10'19 18:15'45 5'26a 17 17130 176
246COTTER Michael
BRIEN Simon John
IRL
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19521.453 5'43 17:31'03 17:36'06 5'03a 40 40 55 80
247STEHLE Michael
RYBCZYNSKI Stefan
GR
D

Ferrari 225 S SPIDER VIGNALE
19521.453 5'43 18:06'42 18:12'53 6'11r 28 28174 252
248DUBERTI Paolo
DOMINONI Lucia
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19521.353 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
249WOOD James
KOOYMAN Ronald
GB
NL

Aston Martin DB 3 S
19521.423 5'43 17:47'12 17:52'55 5'43 0 0420 596
250MEIER Richard
RAUSEO Luciano
CH
CH

Ferrari 225 SPORT BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19521.453 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
252CLARKE Rob
YOUNG Keith
GB
GB

Cooper T25 BRISTOL
19521.423 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
253VEEN Sven
DE BRUIN Jersen
NL
NL

Mercedes-B. 300 SL W 194
19521.453 5'43 17:27'43 17:33'27 5'44r 1 1395 573
254VERHAREN Tini
VERHAREN Martinus
NL
NL

Aston Martin DB 2
19521.353 5'43 17:32'47 17:37'53 5'06a 37 37 58 78
255OTTEVANGER Ton
DE JONG Frank
NL
NL

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19521.253 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
256BEST Tony
THOMAS Matthew Joseph
GB
GB

Ferrari 212 INTER COUPE' VIGNALE
19521.453 5'43 18:33'08 18:37'36 4'28a 1'15 75 0 0
257BROMBERGER Rudolf
ZEINLER Christian
A
A

FIAT TOPOLINO 500 C BELVEDERE
19521.053 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
258DE CLERCK Dominick
SANTENS Veronique
B
B

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.353 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
259LINDEMANN Adam
BELL Derek
USA
USA

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 5'43 17:30'12 17:35'24 5'12a 31 31 64 93
260GADIOLI Aldo
FERRI Getulio
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19531.323 5'43 17:29'53 17:35'19 5'26a 17 17130 172
261ENGELHORN Kurt
COSTA Diego
CH
CH

Ferrari 250 MM SPIDER VIGNALE
19531.423 5'43 17:27'46 17:31'22 3'36a 2'07127111 -157
262ENGELHORN Ana
NUENER Erek Bertram
E
LIE

Jaguar XK 120 COUPE'
19541.323 5'43 17:31'33 17:36'34 5'01a 42 42 53 70
263COVINDASSAMY Ananda
PASQUINI Guy
F
F

O.S.C.A. MT4 1500 2AD
19531.423 5'43 17:28'45 17:33'48 5'03a 40 40 55 78
264DOLCINI Carlo
PATERLINI Mariarita
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B22 BERLINA
19531.203 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
265SCHLATTER Daniel
OLIVIERI Paolo
CH
I

AustinHealey 100 S
19531.423 5'43 17:29'12 17:33'57 4'45a 58 58 24 34
266CECCHELE David
BEAM Charles Andrew
AUS
USA

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19531.073 5'43 17:43'07 17:48'46 5'39a 4 4330 353
267MORASSUTTI Domenico
VIOLA Filippo
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19531.323 5'43 17:32'10 17:37'49 5'39a 4 4330 436
268MARINI Silvia
STOECKELMANN Saskia
I
D

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19531.323 5'43 17:31'30 17:37'20 5'50r 7 7272 359
269LOOSVELDT Domien
DEDEYNE Guy
B
B

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19531.353 5'43 17:33'22 17:39'11 5'49r 6 6291 393
270VILLA ALLEGRI Gianbattis
I

Kieft SPORT CORSA
19531.403 5'43 17:35'56 17:40'56 5'00a 43 43 52 73
271COCHRANE James
STOKES Timothy
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19531.323 5'43 17:34'03 17:39'31 5'28a 15 15140 185
272TAYLOR James
SCHWAGER Charles
USA
USA

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 5'43 17:34'26 17:38'26 4'00a 1'43103-39 -56
273DE REU Jan
VERSLUYS Bart
B
B

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19531.423 5'43 17:34'38 17:39'34 4'56a 47 47 46 65
274URBINA Jeff
RECCA John
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SPRINT PININ FARINA
19531.323 5'43 17:55'57 18:01'38 5'41a 2 2370 488
275SOEDERSTROEM Jan
SOEDERSTROEM Lars
S
S

Frazer-Nash 1000 MIGLIA
19531.503 5'43 17:35'06 17:40'41 5'35a 8 8254 381
276STEVENS Jerome
GAUTRIN Norbert Hugues
F
F

D.B. PANHARD HBR
19531.223 5'43 18:05'51 18:11'18 5'27a 16 16135 165
277CROSS Mike
HARVEY Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 5'43 17:35'15 17:40'49 5'34a 9 9236 342
278LARSEN Casper Andrup
WITTING Joergen
DK
DK

Aston Martin DB 2 Vantage
19531.353 5'43 17:37'07 17:42'51 5'44r 1 1395 533
279SMITH Julian
LEAPINGWELL John
GB
GB

Alfa Romeo 1900 C PININFARINA
19531.323 5'43 17:37'18 17:42'59 5'41a 2 2370 488
280SPETH Ralf
O'KEEFFE Tony Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
281ZAMPATTI Colin
ZAMPATTI Ross
AUS
AUS

Alfa Romeo 1900 M "MATTA"
19531.253 5'43 18:20'42 18:26'12 5'30a 13 13170 213
282SCHOUWENBURG Surriaan
SCHOUWENBURG Jurriaan
NL
NL

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' ZAGATO
19531.253 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
283JEDELOO Lou
GABRIELS Pieter
NL
NL

Chrysler 75
19531.223 5'43 18:11'17 18:16'42 5'25a 18 18125 153
284MUELLER Matthias
POSCHARDT Ulf Oliver
D
D

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19531.403 5'43 17:39'05 17:44'39 5'34a 9 9236 330
285BASILICO Paolo
MAKULA Giorgio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER TI BERLINA
19551.223 5'43 17:59'52 18:05'44 5'52r 9 9236 288
286KIDD Jodie
GANDY David
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 5'43 17:40'05 17:45'25 5'20a 23 23100 135
287BELOTTI Matteo
CEREA Luca Vittorio
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 SUPER COUPE'
19531.323 5'43 17:39'39 17:45'14 5'35a 8 8254 335
288BRENDOLAN Stefano
SCARTAPATTI Alessandro
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 5'43 17:41'00 17:46'46 5'46r 3 3350 473
289BECCHETTI Romolo
BECCHETTI Fabio
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 5'43 17:40'33 17:46'12 5'39a 4 4330 446
290GNUTTI Ermanno
MATTIOLI Dario
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19521.323 5'43 17:58'01 18:03'18 5'17a 26 26 85 112
291CASALI Giuseppe
MOROSINI June
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SPRINT CABRIOLET
19531.003 5'43 17:41'42 17:47'28 5'46r 3 3350 350
292MARZOTTO Stefano
PERUZZI Mauro
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19531.323 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
293DU TOIT Matthys
LAMI Francesco
ZA
ZA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT
19541.323 5'43 17:42'00 17:48'14 6'14r 31 31169 223
294BONOMI Aldo
BONOMI Tarcisio
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 5'43 17:42'49 17:48'24 5'35a 8 8254 330
295ZAGLIO Alberto
ZAGLIO Silvano Maria
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 5'43 17:43'15 17:48'49 5'34a 9 9236 312
296NICOLETTO Ettore
MARZOTTO Sebastiano
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 5'43 16:52'14 16:56'38 4'24a 1'19 79 0 0
297CURCI Fabrizio
LANATI Paola
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SPORT SPIDER
19541.003 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
298BOGLIOLI Mario
PEZZIA Enrica
I
I

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.423 5'43 17:43'39 17:51'03 7'24r 1'41101 99 141
299ASTALLER Andreas
GAILLINGER Daniela
D
D

Arnolt BRISTOL
19541.423 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
300KAINER Andreas
LEHNER Ralf
A
A

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19541.323 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
301BUXTON Andrew Raymond
BUXTON Geraldine Anne
AUS
AUS

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 5'43 17:54'54 18:01'03 6'09r 26 26178 235
302SCHENK Arno
STRASSER Michael
CH
D

FIAT 1100/103 COUPE' ZAGATO
19541.253 5'43 17:44'13 17:49'51 5'38a 5 5310 388
303TANK Bradley
COMER Colin Ernst
USA
USA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 5'43 18:29'32 18:34'52 5'20a 23 23100 132
304BANHAM Peter
BANHAM Betty Ann
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19541.323 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
305LIBEERT Dirk
TACK Caroline
B
B

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 5'43 19:04'04 -- 0 0-12000
306BRICCHETTI Vincenzo
BRICCHETTI Matteo
I
I

AustinHealey 100/4
19541.323 5'43 17:45'07 17:50'10 5'03a 40 40 55 73
307SALARI Fabio
TIBERTI Roberto
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 5'43 17:45'30 17:51'18 5'48r 5 5310 409
308CASAMASSIMA Franco
GUZZINI Marco
I
I

FIAT 1900 A BERLINA
19541.223 5'43 17:46'25 17:51'53 5'28a 15 15140 171
309MASON Richard Andrew
LOVERIDGE Guy James C
GB
GB

Jaguar MARK VII
19541.223 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
310BAS Gerard
BAS Lorenzo
NL
NL

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 5'43 17:46'52 17:51'01 4'09a 1'34 94-12 -17
311ROSSETTI Gian-Pietro
KUMMER Werner
CH
CH

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.423 5'43 17:47'30 17:53'03 5'33a 10 10218 310
312PALMIERI Giovanni
FERRARI Umberto
I
I

Lancia Appia
19541.073 5'43 17:47'55 17:53'46 5'51r 8 8254 272
313OLIVINI Giulio
BETTONI Giulio
I
I

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 5'43 17:48'19 17:54'04 5'45r 2 2370 525
314LAQUEUR Mattian Joel
DE MUNTER David
NL
B

FIAT TOPOLINO 500 C BELVEDERE
19551.053 5'43 18:46'42 18:52'43 6'01r 18 18194 204
315THIEME Mark
VAN OOIJEN A.J.T.W.
NL
NL

Autobleu Type Mille Miglia
19541.223 5'43 17:48'29 17:54'15 5'46r 3 3350 427
316WELLS David
WALECKI Marian
GB
GB

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SPRINT
19541.323 5'43 17:49'00 17:54'21 5'21a 22 22105 139
317LOTMAN Jeff
GROZIER Brian
USA
USA

Lincoln CAPRI SPORT COUPE'
19541.423 5'43 17:49'17 17:54'32 5'15a 28 28 75 107
318MCCOLLOUGH Kim
MCCOLLOUGH Mitch
USA
USA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 5'43 17:53'28 17:58'56 5'28a 15 15140 189
319GIANOTTI Loris
CAPIAGHI Mauro
CH
CH

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19541.323 5'43 17:49'42 17:55'32 5'50r 7 7272 359
320MION Luigi
DAL BOSCO Roberto
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.353 5'43 17:50'03 17:56'15 6'12r 29 29172 232
321VANOLI Marco
VANOLI Cornelia
CH
CH

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 5'43 17:50'49 17:56'50 6'01r 18 18194 256
322MOLGORA Alessandro
RIZZINI Luca
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 5'43 17:51'17 17:57'04 5'47r 4 4330 436
323RONZONI Mario
ACERBIS Ermanno
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININFARINA
19541.173 5'43 18:01'47 18:07'43 5'56r 13 13207 242
324BONCZKOWITZ Matthias
HOFFMANN Robert
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 5'43 18:21'35 18:27'18 5'43 0 0420 554
325MONTEVECCHI Nicola
FORTI Marco
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 5'43 17:51'33 17:57'15 5'42a 1 1395 533
326SCHOEMANN Otto
SCHOEMANN Sebastian
D
D

Mercedes-B. 220 A
19541.203 5'43 17:52'15 17:57'44 5'29a 14 14155 186
327CHERSEVANI Paolo Maria
LANFRANCHI Massimo
I
I

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 5'43 17:52'43 17:57'54 5'11a 32 32 63 89
328BEAN Theo
BEAN Ann Coffey
USA
USA

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER PININFARINA
19541.403 5'43 18:18'49 18:24'36 5'47r 4 4330 462
329GRIECO Nicola
CATTANEO Luca
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
330SIXT Erich
SCHOLER Jacob Elias
D
D

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19541.323 5'43 18:23'53 18:27'23 3'30a 2'13133129 -170
331NEWMAN David
BREITSCHWERDT Marcus
GB
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 5'43 18:15'38 18:21'18 5'40a 3 3350 462
332SUESS Michael
SPRINGER Karlheinz
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'43 17:53'10 17:58'51 5'41a 2 2370 488
333SIKORSKI-GROSSMANN Dagma
HARDIECK ESSWEIN Daniela
D
D

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 5'43 17:54'04 17:59'38 5'34a 9 9236 307
334GROSSMANN Anne Marie
VON GRUBEN Georg
D
D

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19561.323 5'43 17:54'28 18:00'16 5'48r 5 5310 409
335WAGNER Aloyse
BREMM Wolfgang
L
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'43 18:00'32 18:06'12 5'40a 3 3350 462
336KOEGEL Karl-Heinz
HOWE Jorg
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'43 17:55'27 18:01'06 5'39a 4 4330 436
337WENDLINGER Karl
CONFALONIERI Laura
A
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'43 17:55'45 18:01'33 5'48r 5 5310 409
338WAGENER Gorden
BOLZ Klaus
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'43 17:57'30 18:03'08 5'38a 5 5310 409
339FRANKEL Andrew
FOSTER Ed
GB
GB

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'43 17:58'20 18:04'00 5'40a 3 3350 462
341BUSSINK Ronald
VON WALLFELD Andreas
NL
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'43 17:57'03 18:02'48 5'45r 2 2370 488
342MAYLANDER Bernd
MCCAW Bruce
D
USA

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'43 17:37'46 17:43'27 5'41a 2 2370 488
343BOGLIOLI Pierluigi
CAPELLI Guido
I
I

Ermini TIPO 357 SPORT 1500 SCAGLIETTI
19551.423 5'43 17:58'39 18:04'18 5'39a 4 4330 469
344CARRERAS Albert
PASCUAL FORCADA Jordi
E
E

Mercedes-B. 300 SL
19551.323 5'43 17:59'07 18:04'28 5'21a 22 22105 139
345MARX Axel
DI TARANTO Paolo
CH
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS ZAGATO
19551.323 5'43 17:59'32 18:05'24 5'52r 9 9236 312
346SCHEIBER Alban
SCHEIBER Jasmine
A
A

Lancia B24 SPIDER AMERICA
19551.303 5'43 17:59'57 18:05'29 5'32a 11 11200 260
347RUGGERI Andrea
GNUTTI Quirino
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 5'43 18:01'27 18:07'11 5'44r 1 1395 521
348SEIDL Florian
GEISSLER Hermann
D
A

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 5'43 18:02'18 18:06'25 4'07a 1'36 96-18 -25
349MENICHETTI Francesco
BAIARDI Mirco
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER BERLINA
19551.223 5'43 18:02'23 18:06'52 4'29a 1'14 74 0 0
350FELFER Gerhard
SCHOEGGL Peter
A
A

Porsche 356 A 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.323 5'43 18:03'09 18:08'56 5'47r 4 4330 436
351BONOMI Giacomo
PANDINI Moreno
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 5'43 18:03'50 18:09'31 5'41a 2 2370 488
352SARGIANI Giorgio
SARGIANI Marco
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19551.323 5'43 18:04'14 18:09'34 5'20a 23 23100 132
353DE SANCTIS Giustino
DE SANCTIS Alessandro
I
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL
19551.323 5'43 18:02'07 18:07'53 5'46r 3 3350 462
354HOLLEIS Hans-Joerg
HOLLEIS Guenter
A
A

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 5'43 18:05'04 18:10'43 5'39a 4 4330 462
355THIERBACH Helmut
TOSSE Frank
D
D

Mercedes-B. 220 A
19551.203 5'43 18:07'24 18:13'11 5'47r 4 4330 396
356PORSCHE Wolfgang
PORSCHE Ferdinand
D
D

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 5'43 18:04'32 18:10'09 5'37a 6 6291 384
357BAS VAN OIJEN Janet
BAS VAN DEN BROEK Stefan
NL
NL

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19551.323 5'43 18:07'03 18:13'02 5'59r 16 16198 261
358CHALHOUB Jean Claude
STABIUMI Margherita
CDN
CH

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 5'43 18:13'28 18:19'17 5'49r 6 6291 384
359CLAUSSEN Jochen
MAY Michael
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'43 18:07'48 18:13'15 5'27a 16 16135 178
360KARUBIAN John
KARUBIAN Sara
USA
USA

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
361GLEAVE Elliot
GLEAVE Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 140 SE DHC
19551.323 5'43 18:08'14 18:14'43 6'29r 46 46154 203
362SAVAGE Jonathan
SAVAGE Julia
USA
USA

MG MG A "WORKS"
19551.303 5'43 18:03'26 18:08'59 5'33a 10 10218 283
363DIXON Stephen
PALMER Gordon
GB
GB

MG MG A
19551.303 5'43 18:04'58 18:10'25 5'27a 16 16135 176
364ROATH Kenneth
STORY William
USA
USA

Ferrari 250 GT Europa
19551.353 5'43 18:08'38 18:14'04 5'26a 17 17130 176
365BEGHETTO Loris
PULLER Michele
I
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'43 18:08'56 18:14'10 5'14a 29 29 70 92
366VITALI Luca
VITALI Massimo
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.403 5'43 18:10'54 18:16'32 5'38a 5 5310 434
367BEHAEGEL Marc
ROSENBLUM Lorraine
B
USA

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19551.323 5'43 18:49'12 18:54'40 5'28a 15 15140 185
368BELOTTI Antonio
PRADELLA Maurizio
I
I

Jaguar XK 140 DHC
19551.323 5'43 18:09'31 18:15'21 5'50r 7 7272 359
369BERISONZI Maurizio
BARBIERI Luigi
I
I

FIAT 600
19551.023 5'43 18:09'49 18:14'31 4'42a 1'01 61 18 18
370ROEDER Michael
ROEDER Dieter
D
D

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19551.403 5'43 18:12'57 18:18'50 5'53r 10 10226 316
371BRAYSHAW Nicholas
BOND Warwick
GB
USA

AustinHealey 100 S
19551.423 5'43 18:11'59 18:17'26 5'27a 16 16135 192
372ALGHANIM Omar
ALHAMAD Faisal
KWT
KWT

Aston Martin DB 3 S
19551.423 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
373CARTABBIA Paolo
D'ORTO Salvatore
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININFARINA
19551.173 5'43 18:12'17 18:17'58 5'41a 2 2370 433
374MARTIN Peter
GOEBEL Peter
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'43 18:12'36 18:18'25 5'49r 6 6291 384
375DODI Andrea
ARTIOLI Alessandro
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
376SIXT Regine
PONITKA Piotr Kazimierz
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 189 I
19551.323 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
377BOSSINI Renata
BECCHETTI Elisa
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 5'43 18:13'57 18:19'35 5'38a 5 5310 409
378MEYS Rigo
VANDERVEKEN Marleen
B
B

Oldsmobile 88 5300 cc
19551.223 5'43 18:14'12 18:19'41 5'29a 14 14155 189
379MIATTO Roberto
MIATTO Edoardo
I
I

Porsche 356 A 1600 SUPER COUPE'
19551.323 5'43 18:15'01 18:20'52 5'51r 8 8254 335
380PRETI Adriano Angelo
PRETI Alessandro
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 5'43 18:15'20 18:21'06 5'46r 3 3350 462
381KIDSTON Simon
BARLOWJ Jason Greaves
CH
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
382HAMACHER Stefan
REUGELS Bardo
D
D

A.C. Ace
19551.303 5'43 18:15'55 18:21'42 5'47r 4 4330 429
383JOEBSTL Stephan
FORENBACHER Michael
CH
A

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19571.323 5'43 18:17'46 18:23'37 5'51r 8 8254 335
384VOEHRINGER Juergen
SCHULER Karl-Heinz
D
D

AustinHealey 100/4
19551.323 5'43 18:16'27 18:22'05 5'38a 5 5310 409
385OCHIAI Katsuhiko
HIRAI Shakiro
J
J

Ferrari 750 MONZA SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19551.403 5'43 18:16'36 18:22'11 5'35a 8 8254 356
386TOURNEUR Vincent
FIAT Laure
F
F

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 5'43 18:16'55 18:22'49 5'54r 11 11217 286
387CECCATO Giuseppe
PATELLA Corrado
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER SPRINT
19551.323 5'43 18:17'07 18:23'51 6'44r 1'01 61139 183
388VAN GIEDERDEGOM Wim
VAN GIEDERDEGOM Achile
B
B

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19551.403 5'43 18:17'33 18:23'25 5'52r 9 9236 330
389COOPER Lindsay
MORRISON Alan
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19551.323 5'43 18:18'06 18:22'57 4'51a 52 52 36 48
390WOLF Rainer
FISCHER Tom
D
D

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19551.403 5'43 18:28'05 -- 0 0-12000
391KLOSS Detlef
VOGT Helmuth
D
LIE

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'43 18:18'29 18:24'20 5'51r 8 8254 335
392SUTTER Beat
HOFER Thomas
CH
CH

Peugeot 203
19551.223 5'43 18:18'45 18:24'23 5'38a 5 5310 378
393HARTOGS Bernardo
MUELLER Hannes
BR
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'43 18:21'54 18:27'30 5'36a 7 7272 359
394ORTH Michael
STOEPPEL Hartmut
D
D

Alfa Romeo 750 COMPETIZIONE
19551.003 5'43 19:08'25 19:11'36 3'11a 2'32152186 -186
395FREDERIKSEN Brian
LUNDE Poul
DK
DK

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'43 18:23'49 18:29'29 5'40a 3 3350 462
396ROLLINGER Daniel
FLESCH Paul
L
L

O.S.C.A. MT4 1100 2AD
19551.303 5'43 18:23'31 18:29'19 5'48r 5 5310 403
397PIGHI Giovanni
CALLEGARI Luigi
I
I

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19551.323 5'43 18:19'49 18:25'38 5'49r 6 6291 384
398DI BENEDETTO Paolo
BIANDRINO Piergiuseppe
I
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 5'43 18:20'11 18:25'42 5'31a 12 12185 244
399THEIMER Jens
DUNKEL Andreis
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 5'43 18:27'18 18:32'55 5'37a 6 6291 384
400BORK Wolfgang
SCHMIDT Andreas
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 5'43 18:14'35 18:20'33 5'58r 15 15200 264
401KOHLER Juergen
LEHMANN Marcus
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 5'43 18:19'29 18:24'49 5'20a 23 23100 132
402SCHEUFELE Karl-Fiederich
SCHEUFELE Christine
CH
CH

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19561.403 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
403CAVALLI Arturo
PEZZOTTI Petronilla
I
I

Lotus Eleven Climax
19571.253 5'43 18:20'59 18:26'35 5'36a 7 7272 340
404ZAGATO Andrea
RIVOLTA Marella
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS ZAGATO
19561.323 5'43 18:22'32 18:28'21 5'49r 6 6291 384
405WARNER William (Bill)
CAMPANALE Frank
USA
USA

Studebaker GOLDEN HAWK
19561.403 5'43 18:22'48 18:28'36 5'48r 5 5310 434
406SCHLAEWICKE Andreas
SCHMIDT Bjoern
D
D

Ferrari 500 TR SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.403 5'43 18:23'12 18:28'50 5'38a 5 5310 434
407VAN BALLART Bruno
DEBUSSERE' Patrick
B
B

Abarth FIAT 750 BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19561.103 5'43 18:22'12 18:28'00 5'48r 5 5310 341
408HOEHNER Carl
SCHEPEN Arjen
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19561.323 5'43 18:24'11 18:30'01 5'50r 7 7272 359
409BRUSE Christian
MAINO William
D
I

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19561.303 5'43 18:25'27 18:30'59 5'32a 11 11200 260
410JAEGER Christian
GIL BRETON Claudia
D
MEX

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 5'43 18:20'28 18:26'04 5'36a 7 7272 359
411CALLUM Ian
BEECHAM Clive
GB
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19561.403 5'43 18:21'18 18:26'58 5'40a 3 3350 490
412WORD David
OSBORNE Donald Wayne
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Bertone
19561.323 5'43 18:41'41 18:47'54 6'13r 30 30170 224
413HINDRICHS Dirk Ulrich
HINDRICHS Stefan
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 5'43 18:25'33 18:31'24 5'51r 8 8254 335
414VANHEE Franky
VAN OSTA Erwin
B
B

O.S.C.A. S 187
19561.203 5'43 18:29'43 18:34'57 5'14a 29 29 70 84
416POHL Jacqueline
PEIL Robert
D
D

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE'
19561.303 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
418MARTIN James
BOORMAN Charley
GB
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19561.403 5'43 18:26'53 18:31'48 4'55a 48 48 44 62
419KLEEMEYER Jann
GERDES KLEEMEYER Petra
D
D

FIAT 1100/103 TV BOANO COUPE'
19561.153 5'43 18:27'37 18:33'14 5'37a 6 6291 335
420DEVINE John
PIETZ Charles Wesley
USA
USA

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.403 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
422KRUEGER Jutta
BAHTO Jasmin
D
D

BMW 507
19561.303 5'43 18:27'58 18:33'45 5'47r 4 4330 429
423JOERG Markus
ASCHWANDEN Franz
CH
CH

Lotus Eleven Climax
19561.003 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
424PRAGA Mauro
CERATO Sandro
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV BERLINA
19561.073 5'43 18:28'38 18:33'59 5'21a 22 22105 112
425KWEE Michael
KWEE Margaret Anne
HK
HK

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 5'43 18:25'46 18:31'30 5'44r 1 1395 521
427ZANARDI Paolo
CARRARO Emiliano
I
I

Alfa Romeo GIULIETTA SEBRING
19561.403 5'43 18:28'26 18:33'49 5'23a 20 20115 161
428FREDERICK BACON Paul
BOTTONI Marco
GB
I

AustinHealey 100 M
19561.323 5'43 19:06'07 19:10'12 4'05a 1'38 98-24 -31
429FIORENTINI Riccardo
ALIMONTI Franco
I
I

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19561.303 5'43 18:29'18 18:34'42 5'24a 19 19120 156
430WESOLOWSKI Tadeusz
STROINSKI Krzysztof
PL
PL

Jaguar XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19561.323 5'43 18:32'40 18:38'16 5'36a 7 7272 359
431MAINETTI Valter
MAINETTI Paola
I
I

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.303 5'43 18:31'59 18:36'54 4'55a 48 48 44 57
432MAESTRUTTI Loris
STAUFF Ingmar Georg
I
I

AustinHealey 100/4
19561.323 5'43 18:38'29 18:43'51 5'22a 21 21110 145
433EDIG Thomas
KATEMANN Jens
D
D

Porsche 356 A 1600 SUPER COUPE'
19561.303 5'43 18:30'34 18:36'29 5'55r 12 12212 276
435STIGSON Ake
CARLSTROEM Bjoern
S
S

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19571.303 5'43 18:31'02 18:36'49 5'47r 4 4330 429
436DORA Emanuele
VACCARI Paolo
I
I

Lancia Appia
19571.073 5'43 18:31'25 18:36'51 5'26a 17 17130 139
437SATO Yoichi
KAKIYA Mitsui
J
J

Bandini 750 SPORT
19571.223 5'43 18:31'49 18:37'26 5'37a 6 6291 355
438SATZGER Bernd
SATZGER Sabine
D
D

AustinHealey 100/6 BN4
19571.303 5'43 18:33'51 18:41'37 7'46r 2'03123 77 100
439MAGNUSSON Carl Gustav
CROSS Jay Loren
CDN
USA

Abarth FIAT 750 BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19571.103 5'43 18:32'22 18:37'30 5'08a 35 35 60 66
440PERFETTI Daniele
KESSEL Ronnie
CH
CH

Ferrari 250 TR
19571.003 5'43 18:33'00 18:38'48 5'48r 5 5310 310
441VISCONTI Stefano
DALDOSSI Stefania
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19571.003 5'43 18:41'28 18:47'41 6'13r 30 30170 170
442AGRESTA Dino
BALDUZZI Patrizia
I
I

Renault 4 CV
19571.053 5'43 18:34'20 18:39'48 5'28a 15 15140 147
443GEYER Georg
STEINBACHER Franz
A
A

Lancia APPIA GTZ
19571.153 5'43 18:33'24 18:39'13 5'49r 6 6291 335
444FELDHAUS Manfred
VILLIS Hans-Peter
D
D

BMW 507
19571.303 5'43 18:33'43 18:39'37 5'54r 11 11217 282
445GEESSINK Mark
MAARSINGH Frank
NL
NL

Alpine R. A 106 MILLE MIGLIA
19571.103 5'43 18:34'54 18:40'45 5'51r 8 8254 279
446SENNA Maurizio
BELLANI Santino
I
I

Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Bertone
19571.323 5'43 18:34'36 18:40'27 5'51r 8 8254 335
447SCHMITZ-KOEP Norbert
SCHMITZ-KOEP Tosca
D
D

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19571.303 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
448FODOR Peter
EJABAT Mory
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19571.323 5'43 18:25'50 18:31'26 5'36a 7 7272 359
449CRACCO Philip
GITSELS Peter
B
B

Bandini 750 SPORT
19571.223 5'43 18:36'00 18:41'49 5'49r 6 6291 355
450VAN DE WERD Pim
FLEUREN Martinus
NL
NL

Borgward Isabella TS
19571.223 5'43 18:35'28 18:41'21 5'53r 10 10226 276
451BLANKVOORT Ton
NOTEBOOM Ivo
NL
NL

AustinHealey 100/4
19541.323 5'43 18:35'11 18:40'59 5'48r 5 5310 409
452SCHOENMAKERS Andre
KORT Albert
NL
NL

A.C. Ace
19551.303 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
453COMPTOW Paul
RANDALL Jeremy
GB
GB

Triumph TR 2
19541.323 5'43 18:45'48 18:51'50 6'02r 19 19192 253
454KOENIG Stephan
PIRLET Eugen Alexander
D
D

A.C. ACECA BRISTOL COUPE'
19571.303 5'43 18:35'48 18:41'31 5'43 0 0420 546
455BOND Stephen
BOND Michael
GB
GB

Maserati 200 SI
19571.403 5'43 19:02'25 19:08'14 5'49r 6 6291 407
456DIJKSTRA Sibbel
DIJKSTRA Roel
NL
NL

Citroen DS 19
19571.353 5'43 -- 0 0-12000
701RIGHELE Mario
MAGGI Giuseppe
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 5'43 15:55'32 16:01'18 5'46r 3 3350 350
702ZANIN Massimo
FRISO Marco
I
I

FIAT CAMPAGNOLA TORPEDO MILITARE
19521.00M 5'43 15:55'58 16:01'42 5'44r 1 1395 395
703BELLIN Mariano
RINALDI Vito
I
I

FIAT CAMPAGNOLA TORPEDO MILITARE
19511.00M 5'43 15:56'23 16:01'58 5'35a 8 8254 254
704ATTURRI Giancarlo
MAIERINI Massimo
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 5'43 16:06'35 -- 0 0-12000
705BERSELLI Mario
VENANZI Pietro
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 5'43 15:57'52 16:03'32 5'40a 3 3350 350
706ABBENANTE Domenico
LODOVISI Maurizio
I
I

FIAT 500 C TOPOLINO
19511.00M 5'43 15:58'27 16:03'52 5'25a 18 18125 125
707BURACCINI Sergio
ZAMPERONI Olindo
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' VIGNALE
19541.00M 5'43 15:58'57 16:03'57 5'00a 43 43 52 52
708SPEROTTO Giovanni
FRANZONI Sergio
I
I

MG TB
19391.00M 5'43 15:59'30 16:04'50 5'20a 23 23100 100