Brescia, 12-17 maggio 2015
1000 MIGLIA 2015


CRONOLOGICO DELLA PROVA PM4
PM 4.1 - Piano San Pietro
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoCoeff.Raggr.T. Imp.EntrataUscitaNettoScartoPenalità TabPunti
1ROESLER Philipp
BIRNBAUM Leo
CH
D

O.M. 665 SS MM Superba
19301.701 3'52 16:23'26 16:27'11 3'45a 7 7272 462
2MOZZI Giordano
BIACCA Stefania
I
I

O.M. 665 SPORT SUPERBA 2000
19271.701 3'52 16:24'29 16:28'23 3'54r 2 2370 629
3FENDT Johann Georg
FENDT Corinna Barbara
D
D

O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2000
19271.701 3'52 16:24'50 16:28'32 3'42a 10 10218 371
4PERLETTI Ezio
PERLETTI Riccardo
I
I

O.M. 665 SS MM
19291.701 3'52 16:30'54 16:34'47 3'53r 1 1395 672
5OPENGEYM Mikhail
PANKOVSKIY Pavel
RUS
RUS

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19291.701 3'52 16:25'29 16:29'23 3'54r 2 2370 629
6FUCHS Reginald
FUCHS Linda
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.701 3'52 16:25'50 16:29'42 3'52 0 0420 714
7TURK Ulrik
OERTZ Matthias
D
D

O.M. 665 S3 SUPERBA
19271.701 3'52 16:57'22 17:00'27 3'05a 47 47 46 78
8HAENTJES Jonas
HAENTJES Jakob
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.701 3'52 16:26'06 16:30'05 3'59r 7 7272 462
9MARTIN Douglas
THORLEY Brian
GB
GB

FIAT 501 S
19221.701 3'52 16:55'17 16:58'56 3'39a 13 13170 289
10GIUSFREDI Oreste
MATTURRI Massimo
I
I

Bugatti T 23
19231.701 3'52 16:30'31 16:34'20 3'49a 3 3350 595
11CARLINI Luigi
JENNINGS Raymond
CH
GB

Bugatti T 35A
19251.701 3'52 16:26'31 16:30'25 3'54r 2 2370 629
12PANKOVSKIY Andrey
PANKOVSKAYA Tatiana
RUS
RUS

Alfa Romeo RL SUPER SPORT TORPEDO
19251.701 3'52 16:29'17 16:33'10 3'53r 1 1395 672
14BATTAGLIOLA Domenico
BATTAGLIOLA Giuseppe
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA SPIDER V SERIE
19251.701 3'52 16:28'14 16:32'08 3'54r 2 2370 629
15FELLONI Giulio
FELLONI Riccardo
I
I

Bugatti T 35A
19251.701 3'52 16:32'59 16:36'50 3'51a 1 1395 672
16SIELECKI Carlos
HERVAS Juan
RA
RA

Bugatti T 35A
19261.701 3'52 16:34'33 16:38'26 3'53r 1 1395 672
18KOUX Peter
GREISEN Erik
DK
DK

Bugatti T 37 GRAND PRIX
19261.701 3'52 16:29'36 16:33'31 3'55r 3 3350 595
20JOLLY Manoel
OVI Carlo Alberto
CH
I

Amilcar. CGSS SILURO CORSA
19261.551 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
21JOLDERSMA Marlies
JOLDERSMA Anjo
NL
NL

Bugatti T 37
19261.701 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
22FERRARI Mauro
FERRARI Dario
I
I

Bugatti T 37
19261.701 3'52 16:31'36 16:35'27 3'51a 1 1395 672
23GATTA Marco
PICCINELLI Eugenio
I
I

Amilcar CGSS SPIDER
19261.551 3'52 16:43'32 16:47'23 3'51a 1 1395 612
24MENEGHINI Alessandro
GOBBI Marino
I
I

Amilcar CGSS SILURO CORSA
19271.551 3'52 16:34'14 16:38'01 3'47a 5 5310 481
25MEIER Oskar
BATOUSKOVA Katerina
CH
CH

Bugatti T 37 A
19271.701 3'52 16:31'12 16:35'04 3'52 0 0420 714
26KLAUS HAAS Helmuth
HAAS Silvia
A
A

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO VII SERIE
19271.701 3'52 16:31'52 16:35'42 3'50a 2 2370 629
27GROSSMANN Juergen
FUCHS Michael
D
D

Bentley 6 1/2 LITRE
19271.001 3'52 16:39'26 16:43'05 3'39a 13 13170 170
28FERRARI Bruno
FERRARI Carlo
I
I

Bugatti T 37C
19271.701 3'52 16:32'20 16:36'10 3'50a 2 2370 629
29CRISTINA Riccardo
BAROLI Sabrina
I
I

Bugatti T 40 GRAN SPORT
19271.701 3'52 16:33'35 16:37'20 3'45a 7 7272 462
30ROMA Bruno
IDER Primo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 GRAND SPORT
19271.551 3'52 16:34'46 16:38'07 3'21a 31 31 64 99
31MOCERI Giovanni
GALLIANI Lucia
I
I

Chrysler 72
19271.701 3'52 16:33'56 16:37'52 3'56r 4 4330 561
32CANE' Giuliano
REICHLE Klaus Peter
I
D

Bugatti T 37 GRAND PRIX
19271.701 3'52 16:42'47 16:46'40 3'53r 1 1395 672
33TONCONOGY Juan
BERISSO Guillermo
RA
RA

Bugatti T 40
19271.701 3'52 16:35'40 16:39'31 3'51a 1 1395 672
34MURRU Giovanni Luca
DESTRO CASTANITI Massimo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 Monza
19271.551 3'52 16:48'31 16:52'18 3'47a 5 5310 481
36HARSTE Uwe
WITTENBERGER Ralf
D
D

Lancia LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CA.SA.RO
19281.701 3'52 17:06'22 17:10'17 3'55r 3 3350 595
37KIRKPATRICK Frederica
KIRKPATRICK Simon
GB
GB

Bugatti T 37A Grand Prix
19281.701 3'52 16:36'01 16:39'47 3'46a 6 6291 495
38RONZONI Ezio
RONZONI Andrea
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO
19281.701 3'52 16:36'35 16:40'28 3'53r 1 1395 672
39HERZOG Fred
HAINZ Christina
D
CH

Alvis FWD SUPERCHARGED
19281.001 3'52 17:27'21 17:31'09 3'48a 4 4330 330
40SALVIATO Ezio Martino
MOGLIA Maria Caterina
I
I

Bugatti T 40
19281.701 3'52 16:37'32 16:41'28 3'56r 4 4330 561
41TEMPERLI Robert
TEMPERLI Christian
CH
CH

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO
19281.701 3'52 16:56'08 17:00'03 3'55r 3 3350 595
42SASSMANNSHAUSEN Knud
KYVALOVA Katarina
D
D

Bentley 4,5 LITRE OPEN TOURER VDP
19281.001 3'52 17:10'43 -- 0 0-12000
43MONTI Luca
VIDA Marco
I
I

Chrysler 72
19281.701 3'52 16:45'25 16:49'18 3'53r 1 1395 672
44GELLI Luca
CIUCCI Luca
I
I

Bugatti T 35B
19291.701 3'52 16:39'08 16:43'02 3'54r 2 2370 629
45GRASSELLI Luigino
SAVARIS Silvana
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA SPIDER CORSA MM
19281.701 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
46AMENDUNI GRESELE Massimo
VICARI Fabrizio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 MM
19281.701 3'52 16:38'22 16:42'13 3'51a 1 1395 672
47ZINCK Peter
CROWN Prince Frederik
DK
DK

Bugatti T 40
19281.701 3'52 16:39'41 16:43'25 3'44a 8 8254 432
48WEBER Thomas
BOCH Michael
D
D

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19281.651 3'52 16:50'49 16:54'35 3'46a 6 6291 480
49LOUWMAN Evert
LOUWMAN Quirina
NL
GB

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19291.651 3'52 16:39'57 16:43'47 3'50a 2 2370 611
50MASS Joachin
RIERI Maurice
D
F

Mercedes-B. 710 SS
19301.651 3'52 16:43'14 16:47'11 3'57r 5 5310 512
51VEEN Etienne
GARACHEMANI Ali Reza
NL
I

Mercedes-B. 710 SS
19291.651 3'52 16:40'14 16:43'56 3'42a 10 10218 360
52DE TONI Giulia
PERUZZI Sofia
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CA.SA.RO
19281.701 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
54EICHENBAUM David
CRATER Scott
USA
USA

Chrysler 75
19291.701 3'52 16:52'25 16:55'52 3'27a 25 25 90 153
55BREVINI Giuseppe
TAZZIOLI Franca
I
I

Bugatti T 40
19291.701 3'52 16:43'53 16:47'32 3'39a 13 13170 289
56FIORENTINI Giuseppe
PASSERI Maria Grazia
I
I

Rally ABC 1100
19291.501 3'52 16:42'07 16:45'58 3'51a 1 1395 593
57ROTHENBERGER Helmut
KAPITZA Ruediger
D
D

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19291.651 3'52 16:42'23 16:46'10 3'47a 5 5310 512
58SWARTZBAUGH Jim
DILLION Gregory
USA
USA

Chrysler 75 Le Mans
19291.701 3'52 16:44'12 16:48'06 3'54r 2 2370 629
59WERNER Moritz Benjamin
VIESSMANN Maximilian
D
D

Mercedes-B. 720 SSK
19291.651 3'52 16:44'41 16:48'24 3'43a 9 9236 389
60VOGEL Michael
HOTZ Gianni
D
I

Bentley 4,5 LITRE LE MANS
19291.001 3'52 16:56'26 17:00'09 3'43a 9 9236 236
61STALMAN Pablo
SANCHEZ ZINNY Fernando
USA
RA

Bugatti T 40 GRAN SPORT
19291.701 3'52 16:46'00 16:49'52 3'52 0 0420 714
62LISMAN Richard
FINK Clifton
USA
USA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19291.651 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
64WETZ Albert
COLLE' Romain
L
L

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS SPIDER ZAGATO
19301.651 3'52 16:48'57 16:52'47 3'50a 2 2370 611
65GIACOMELLO Giancarlo
GENNARO Luigino
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT
19301.551 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
66VESCO Andrea
GUERINI Andrea
I
I

FIAT Siata 514 MM
19301.651 3'52 16:45'48 16:49'41 3'53r 1 1395 652
67FORD Geoffrey
PIKE Robert
GB
GB

Bentley 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.651 3'52 16:46'28 16:50'26 3'58r 6 6291 480
68CHARLESWORTH Richard
GRUNDHOFF Stefan
GB
D

Bentley 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.651 3'52 16:46'48 16:50'28 3'40a 12 12185 305
69GOEDMAKERS Ronald
GOEDMAKERS Ton
NL
NL

Maserati Tipo 26 M Sport
19301.651 3'52 17:06'40 17:10'26 3'46a 6 6291 480
70SCHORN Stefan
BRUNNER Michael
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
19301.651 3'52 16:47'21 16:51'09 3'48a 4 4330 545
72OXENFORD Alejandro Pablo
CELADA Jose' Luis
RA
RA

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS SPIDER ZAGATO
19311.652 3'52 17:29'45 17:33'40 3'55r 3 3350 578
73INCERTI Carlo
PELLICIARI Monica
I
I

FIAT 514 CA spider sport
19311.552 3'52 16:48'04 16:51'57 3'53r 1 1395 612
74WERDER Domenic
COPELAND Sandra
CH
CH

Lagonda 2 LITRE
19311.002 3'52 16:47'41 16:51'34 3'53r 1 1395 395
75CAVAGNA Gian Paolo Tobia
OLLI Aldo
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19311.652 3'52 16:50'27 16:54'21 3'54r 2 2370 611
76AMBROSI Giuseppe
DI AMATO Fabrizio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
19311.652 3'52 16:49'13 16:53'05 3'52 0 0420 693
78PATRON Luca
CASALE Massimo
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19311.652 3'52 17:15'49 17:19'38 3'49a 3 3350 578
79VILLA Marzio
ABELLO Maria Cristina
I
CH

FORD A ROADSTER
19311.552 3'52 16:49'28 16:53'07 3'39a 13 13170 264
80SEKIGUCHI Toshiharu
KOBAYASHI Masatsugu
J
J

Aston Martin International Le Mans
19311.652 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
81KAUFMANN Andreas
BADER Andreas
D
D

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT
19321.552 3'52 16:56'22 17:00'06 3'44a 8 8254 394
82KOERNER Ulrich
FUEGLISTALER Hans
CH
CH

Invicta TIPO "S" LOW CHASSIS
19321.002 3'52 16:49'45 16:53'27 3'42a 10 10218 218
83PAWLUK Jaroslaw
PAWLUK Katarzyna
D
D

Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 MONZA
19321.652 3'52 16:49'55 16:53'35 3'40a 12 12185 305
84GEOGHEGAN Daniel
CHARCHRLOTTE Victoria
GB
GB

Riley MPH PROTOTYPE
19331.002 3'52 16:59'34 17:02'06 2'32a 1'20 80 0 0
85POZZOLI Damian
PIASCO Juan Manuel
RA
RA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 3'52 16:51'18 16:55'12 3'54r 2 2370 611
86EREJOMOVICH Daniel Andre
LLANOS Gustavo
RA
RA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 3'52 16:55'46 16:59'39 3'53r 1 1395 652
87SCIO Enrico
SCIO Fabio
I
I

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 3'52 16:52'20 16:56'13 3'53r 1 1395 652
88HEYSE Francis
VANDE VYVERE Jean Herman
B
B

Talbot AV 105 S
19331.652 3'52 16:52'45 16:56'42 3'57r 5 5310 512
89GROSSI Giancarlo
PIZZI Paolo
I
I

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 3'52 16:53'34 16:57'27 3'53r 1 1395 652
90FONTANELLA Gianmario
COVELLI A. Maria
I
I

FORD MODEL "B"
19331.552 3'52 16:54'15 16:58'09 3'54r 2 2370 574
91TEN CATE Jan
TEN CATE Paul
NL
NL

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 3'52 16:54'39 16:58'31 3'52 0 0420 693
92GRUSS Martin
BROGARD Michel
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT CABRIOLET CASTAGNA
19331.552 3'52 16:55'00 16:58'53 3'53r 1 1395 612
93VILANOVA Oriol
TILL Shawn
E
USA

FORD B 8V SPIDER CARROZZERIA AMBROSI
19331.552 3'52 16:56'02 16:59'53 3'51a 1 1395 612
94SMEETS Paul
HUENIKEN Georg
NL
D

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19331.502 3'52 17:16'48 17:20'41 3'53r 1 1395 593
95NAMIKI Shoji
TATAWAKI Norio
J
J

Bugatti T 51
19331.652 3'52 17:04'39 17:08'36 3'57r 5 5310 512
96BINNIE William
BINNIE Dylan
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 MONZA
19331.652 3'52 16:54'43 16:57'57 3'14a 38 38 57 94
97ZEISS Christoph
ZEISS Kerstin
D
D

Lagonda M 45 T 7
19331.002 3'52 16:59'43 17:03'41 3'58r 6 6291 291
98BARISELLI Gianmario
MOLINARI Massimo
I
I

Lancia AUGUSTA BERLINA
19341.502 3'52 16:57'45 17:01'38 3'53r 1 1395 593
100LAQUEUR Macko
DE WILDE Louk
NL
CH

Lagonda M45 RAPIDE
19341.652 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
101BONOMI Marta
BONOMI Mario
I
I

Aston Martin International
19341.002 3'52 16:58'15 17:02'00 3'45a 7 7272 272
102BETTINSOLI Massimo
PELI Emanuele
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19341.502 3'52 17:00'14 17:03'57 3'43a 9 9236 354
103SCOTT Michael
SCOTT Sue Susan Ann
GB
GB

Maserati 4 CS 1500
19341.652 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
105PELI Osvaldo
PELI Francesco
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19341.502 3'52 17:00'47 17:04'39 3'52 0 0420 630
106HULSBERGEN Alan
HULSBERGEN Hans
CH
CH

Alvis SPEED 2.0 SB
19341.002 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
107HAMPSON Robert
PHILLIPS Mike
GB
GB

MG K 3 Magnette
19341.502 3'52 17:38'52 17:42'40 3'48a 4 4330 495
109CAVALLERI Tiberio
ZACCHI Valeria
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19351.502 3'52 17:02'21 17:06'17 3'56r 4 4330 495
110REIDIE David
COLBERT Leighs
AUS
AUS

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19351.502 3'52 17:01'27 17:05'23 3'56r 4 4330 495
111GIACOPPO Andrea
GRILLONE TECIOIU Daniela
I
I

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19331.502 3'52 17:20'57 17:24'47 3'50a 2 2370 555
112NONAKA Hisato
STRADA Angelo
J
I

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19351.502 3'52 17:02'01 17:05'53 3'52 0 0420 630
113CARLINI Paolo
MARTEGANI Alberto
CH
CH

Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 PESCARA SPIDER
19351.502 3'52 17:02'46 17:06'43 3'57r 5 5310 465
114ROVERSI Riccardo
MIGLIOLI Sara
I
I

MG PB
19351.602 3'52 17:03'58 17:07'59 4'01r 9 9236 378
115MAINETTI Stefano
NOBILI Salvatore
I
I

Bentley 3,5 LITRE
19351.652 3'52 18:18'54 18:22'23 3'29a 23 23100 165
116KAZAMEK Tom
KAZAMEK Debra
USA
USA

Delahaye 135 SPORT
19351.602 3'52 17:05'05 17:08'37 3'32a 20 20115 184
117BERIBE' Adalberto
BALDARELLI Sandro
I
I

FIAT 508 S BERLINETTA MILLE MIGLIA
19361.502 3'52 17:04'09 17:08'01 3'52 0 0420 630
118MARINI Bruno
MARINI Andrea
I
I

Riley Sprite TT
19361.602 3'52 17:05'29 17:09'22 3'53r 1 1395 632
119VAN HAREN Franciscus
VAN BUTZELAAR Anabel
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 8C 2900 A
19361.602 3'52 16:57'55 -- 0 0-12000
120THORNHILL Ian
JERVIS Henry
GB
GB

Aston Martin 2 Litre Speed Model
19361.602 3'52 17:05'49 17:09'38 3'49a 3 3350 560
121POHL Andrea
POHL Nathalie
D
D

Lagonda LG45/S3 TEAM CAR
19361.002 3'52 16:25'55 16:29'46 3'51a 1 1395 395
123VAN BINSBERGEN Peter
WIELAND Wolfgang
NL
D

BMW 328
19371.602 3'52 17:36'24 17:40'14 3'50a 2 2370 592
124CRUYT Dominique
BOSSAERT Micheline
B
B

Riley LYNX-SPRITE
19371.002 3'52 17:06'05 17:10'06 4'01r 9 9236 236
125SANNE Ulrich
WEI Wang
D
RC

BMW 328
19371.602 3'52 17:10'48 17:14'38 3'50a 2 2370 592
126BECKER Harald
BECKER Inga Maria
D
D

Car-Gem FIAT 508 C Sport
19371.602 3'52 17:25'09 17:29'01 3'52 0 0420 672
127SCULLION Mark
KEATLEY John
GB
GB

Delage D6-70
19371.002 3'52 17:41'24 17:45'03 3'39a 13 13170 170
128ERMINI Massimo
TADDEI Gino
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 3'52 17:07'46 17:11'37 3'51a 1 1395 632
129DECLERCK Renaat
HENDERICKX Jean-Christop
B
B

FIAT 1100 (508 C) SPIDER
19371.452 3'52 17:08'05 17:12'00 3'55r 3 3350 508
130OWENS Stephen
SCOTT-NELSON Jon
GB
GB

SS Jaguar 100
19371.002 3'52 17:08'20 17:12'03 3'43a 9 9236 236
131NIJS William
NIJS Ivo
B
B

Riley Sprite TT
19371.602 3'52 17:08'38 17:12'50 4'12r 20 20190 304
132SOLERO Sergio
LUPI Michele
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 3'52 17:11'24 17:15'09 3'45a 7 7272 435
133ROBERTSON Ian
HOLDER Jim
GB
GB

BMW 328 "BERLIN-ROM"
19371.602 3'52 17:09'24 17:13'17 3'53r 1 1395 632
135MEIJER Bob
RAFALOWICZ Ammon
NL
NL

Riley SPRITE RAC RALLY
19381.602 3'52 17:12'39 17:16'33 3'54r 2 2370 592
136SUTER Dominik
CASUTT Cristoph
CH
CH

Aston Martin 15/98
19381.002 3'52 17:10'17 17:14'09 3'52 0 0420 420
137BOSCARINO Giuseppe
PIONA Emanuel
I
I

FIAT 1100 508 CS COUPE' MM
19381.452 3'52 17:24'02 17:27'55 3'53r 1 1395 573
138BOLLEN Niels
THIERFELDT Stephanie
B
B

Riley Sprite TT
19381.602 3'52 17:10'28 17:14'15 3'47a 5 5310 496
139MELLINGER Pierre
GELMINI Tommaso
CH
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 B MM SPIDER TOURING
19381.602 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
140SISTI Sergio
GUALANDI Anna
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 3'52 17:11'55 17:15'49 3'54r 2 2370 592
141GAMBERINI Alessandro
SMUTNIAK Katarzyna
I
PL

Lancia ARDEA
19391.152 3'52 17:12'16 17:16'10 3'54r 2 2370 426
142KIMURA Hidemoto
KIMURA Miho
J
J

S.I.A.T.A. PESCARA 500
19391.402 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
143ERMINI Lapo
BROTINI Gabriele
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 3'52 17:12'33 17:16'29 3'56r 4 4330 528
144AALDERING Nicolaas E M
AALDERING Nina
NL
NL

Aston Martin 2 Litre Speed Model
19391.602 3'52 17:46'03 -- 0 0-12000
145HOSOBUCHI Masakuni
KNOCHLEIN Bernhard
J
D

BMW 328
19391.602 3'52 17:13'31 17:17'22 3'51a 1 1395 632
146BILGERI Alexander
HUGHES Scott
D
USA

BMW 328 "MILLE MIGLIA"
19391.602 3'52 17:13'44 17:17'30 3'46a 6 6291 466
147PIERRE Adyns
DUQUENNE Eddy
B
B

D.B.-Citroen SPIDER
19451.502 3'52 17:19'30 17:23'21 3'51a 1 1395 593
149MAZZOLA Gianfranco
DE ANGELIS Alessio
I
I

HRG AERODYNAMIC W77
19461.002 3'52 17:14'11 17:17'59 3'48a 4 4330 330
150VALENTINI Aurelio
VINCI Raffaele
I
I

Rovelli-Fiat TESTADORO 1100 SPIDER CASTA
19471.353 3'52 17:12'21 -- 0 0-12000
151DUMOLIN Christian
DUMOLIN Nina-Marie
B
B

Maserati A6 GCS MONOFARO
19471.503 3'52 17:16'22 17:20'15 3'53r 1 1395 593
152DEMUYNCK Geert Julien
WOZNIAK Delphine
B
B

FIAT 500 SPORT ZANUSSI
19471.353 3'52 17:15'31 17:19'13 3'42a 10 10218 294
153VAN DE VELDE Loes M.
VAN DE VELDE Annemarie
NL
NL

Talbot-Lago T 26
19471.453 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
154MASSAI Massimo
RAGIONIERI Lisa
I
I

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19471.203 3'52 17:17'19 17:21'12 3'53r 1 1395 474
155KAPPELER Peter
SUTTER Renato
CH
CH

FIAT 1100 MM BERLINETTA
19471.353 3'52 18:02'03 18:05'55 3'52 0 0420 567
156HALL Rick Richard
HALL Robert Andrew
GB
GB

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19471.353 3'52 17:21'27 17:25'12 3'45a 7 7272 367
157GOETHALS Sabine
DE MEULENEERE Sylvie
B
B

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19471.353 3'52 17:46'14 17:50'18 4'04r 12 12212 286
158SMITH Thomas
POLAK Donald
USA
USA

Healey 2400 ELLIOTT
19471.303 3'52 17:21'58 17:25'50 3'52 0 0420 546
159KENNEDY Warren
KENNEDY Miss Wilalkak
GB
THA

Healey Duncan Drone
19471.503 3'52 17:17'39 17:21'21 3'42a 10 10218 327
161FABBRI Leonardo
MORRO Giovanni
I
I

FIAT 1100 S
19481.353 3'52 17:17'56 17:22'10 4'14r 22 22186 251
162VON MOZER Alex
STAPS Maarten
NL
B

Stanguellini 1100 berlinetta Bertone
19481.353 3'52 17:37'16 17:41'15 3'59r 7 7272 367
163MINUSSI Corrado
RIZZO Giuseppe
I
I

FIAT 750 SPORT ZANUSSI FONTEBASSO
19481.353 3'52 17:18'32 17:22'26 3'54r 2 2370 500
164LONG David
WONG Shirley
GB
GB

Healey 2400 Westland
19481.303 3'52 17:18'49 17:22'35 3'46a 6 6291 378
165MASUDA Haruo
MASUDA Yoshiko
J
J

Cisitalia Colombo Barchetta
19481.353 3'52 17:19'03 17:23'12 4'09r 17 17196 265
166ALBUQUERQUE Jose'
COSTA SIMOES Jose'
P
P

Frazer-Nash FAST TOURER
19481.503 3'52 17:19'14 17:23'33 4'19r 27 27176 264
167MALAVASI Lavinia Raffael
PEVIANI Veronica
I
I

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.353 3'52 17:19'50 17:23'53 4'03r 11 11217 293
168VOS Remon Leonard
FOKKEMA Carolien
CZ
CZ

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
19481.503 3'52 17:20'07 17:24'00 3'53r 1 1395 593
169COOPER Mark
DE TURRIS Paulde
GB
GB

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19481.203 3'52 17:21'12 17:24'52 3'40a 12 12185 222
170CIBALDI Michele
COSTA Andrea
I
I

GilcoMariani FIAT 1100 SILURO
19481.353 3'52 17:20'38 17:24'31 3'53r 1 1395 533
171IMSHOOT Erwin
DE CLERCQ Peter
B
B

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.353 3'52 18:09'04 18:13'03 3'59r 7 7272 367
172UHLIR Petr
ZVELEBIL Jan
CZ
CZ

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19481.353 3'52 17:24'19 17:27'18 2'59a 53 53 34 46
173GREADER Philip
LAMBERT-SMITH Joanne
AUS
AUS

Healey 2400 ELLIOTT
19481.303 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
174FRASER Simon
LECLERCQ Bernard L.G.
GB
GB

Giannini 750 SPORT
19481.303 3'52 18:02'10 18:06'06 3'56r 4 4330 429
175GALLONI Umberto
LONATI Diego
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Freccia Oro
19481.303 3'52 17:21'44 17:25'40 3'56r 4 4330 429
176LUENGEN Eckhard
LOHRE Wolfrom
D
D

Healey Duncan Drone
19481.503 3'52 17:22'34 17:26'16 3'42a 10 10218 327
178BERRY Adrian
GOODMAN Hannah
GB
GB

Bristol 400 CABRIOLET PININ FARINA
19491.303 3'52 17:22'59 17:26'51 3'52 0 0420 546
179PODINI Alessandro
PODINI Massimiliano
I
I

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19491.203 3'52 17:23'13 17:27'03 3'50a 2 2370 444
180ALFONSI Claudio
ALFONSI Tiziano
I
I

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA
19491.503 3'52 17:46'28 17:48'20 1'52a 2'00120-90 -135
181KELLER Ermanno
KELLER Michele
CH
CH

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
19491.503 3'52 17:25'06 17:28'58 3'52 0 0420 630
182PIPILIS Ioannis
PIPILIS Alexios
GR
GR

Jaguar XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19491.353 3'52 17:23'33 17:27'15 3'42a 10 10218 294
183BERG Joel
LEANDER Kajsa Johanna Ly
USA
S

Jaguar XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19491.353 3'52 17:24'31 17:28'22 3'51a 1 1395 533
184LONT Johan
LONT-KRUIMER Anhild
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS CABRIOLET PININ FA
19491.503 3'52 17:25'31 17:29'35 4'04r 12 12212 318
185BERT Joost
RICHARDS James Timothy
B
GB

HW ALTA B1 PLACE
19491.503 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
186BORTOLOTTI Luca
BOMPANI Maurizia
I
I

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA
19491.503 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
187VERVISCH Marc
ANCKAERT Jo
B
B

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19491.453 3'52 17:38'25 17:42'22 3'57r 5 5310 450
188PRESSIANI Mario
GAMBARDELLA Ugo
I
I

Lancia APRILIA 1500 BERLINA
19491.303 3'52 17:26'00 17:29'54 3'54r 2 2370 481
189QUERCIOLI Piero
MONDUCCI Marco
I
I

FIAT 1100 SPORT SILURO
19491.353 3'52 18:14'40 18:18'21 3'41a 11 11200 270
190DE BOER Roland
VAN DEN BERG Tjeerd
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS COUPE' TOURING
19491.503 3'52 17:26'13 17:30'00 3'47a 5 5310 465
191MENHOFER Kurt
HEGENBART Gerald
A
A

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19491.453 3'52 17:27'13 17:31'05 3'52 0 0420 609
193VYNCKIER Didier
MATTHIJS Michael
B
B

Ermini 1100 berlinetta Motto
19501.303 3'52 17:59'07 18:01'44 2'37a 1'15 75 0 0
194BELL Geoff
BELL Sue
ZA
ZA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.353 3'52 17:27'33 17:31'27 3'54r 2 2370 500
195DE ANGELIS Giuseppe
GIRARDI Romano
I
I

Giaur 750 S
19501.203 3'52 17:31'42 17:35'29 3'47a 5 5310 372
196GNUTTI Renato
GNUTTI Benedetta
I
I

Ferrari 195 INTER BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19501.323 3'52 17:28'22 17:32'03 3'41a 11 11200 264
197SABBE Ivan
SABBE Laurens
B
B

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19501.253 3'52 17:27'36 17:30'38 3'02a 50 50 40 50
198HOUTKAMP John
HOUTKAMP Rutger
NL
NL

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 3'52 17:31'14 17:35'06 3'52 0 0420 609
199DECLERCQ Luc
BECU Stefanie
B
B

Giaur 750 S
19501.303 3'52 17:32'10 17:35'52 3'42a 10 10218 283
200PASCOLINI Luca
BASTIANICH Joseph
I
I

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 3'52 17:31'27 17:35'21 3'54r 2 2370 537
201S. HUTHER Mani
SOUARD Dieter
D
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 3'52 17:31'40 17:35'27 3'47a 5 5310 419
202ROKS Marchiel
ROKS-VAN DER PLUIJM Corn
NL
NL

Allard J2 CADILLAC 4400 CC
19501.453 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
203DEFARES Robert
STRUYCKEN Volkert H.M.
NL
NL

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.203 3'52 18:22'58 18:26'42 3'44a 8 8254 305
204KNAEPPLE Michael
SCHMIDT Hermann
D
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 3'52 18:53'32 18:56'58 3'26a 26 26 85 115
205CASET Peter
VANDEKERCKHOVE Tom
B
B

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 3'52 17:32'24 17:36'24 4'00r 8 8254 368
206CHRISTIE Mark
HEILAND Klaus-Peter
GB
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 3'52 17:32'52 17:36'44 3'52 0 0420 567
207LENERT Marc
WELBES Paul
L
L

Lancia AURELIA B21 BERLINA
19511.203 3'52 17:32'42 17:36'33 3'51a 1 1395 474
208HARMAN Guy
LILLYWHITE David
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 3'52 17:53'08 17:56'55 3'47a 5 5310 419
209HUG Rudolf W.
HUG Heidi
CH
CH

Healey 2400 Westland
19501.303 3'52 17:43'17 17:47'10 3'53r 1 1395 514
210GODDARD Richard
SILINS Caroline
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.353 3'52 17:33'45 17:37'41 3'56r 4 4330 446
211O'LEARY Steven
EELS Robert
GB
GB

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 3'52 17:35'22 17:38'05 2'43a 1'09 69 2 3
212DESPIEGELAERE Yves
DEDEYNE Siska
B
B

GilcoFontana FIAT1100 BARCHETTA
19501.303 3'52 17:34'10 17:37'52 3'42a 10 10218 283
213MARTINI Fulvio
MARZARI Laura
I
I

Cisitalia 202 B BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.203 3'52 17:36'59 17:41'12 4'13r 21 21188 226
214VAN DIJK Eric
MAJOOR Henri
NL
NL

Talbot-Lago T26 GS
19501.453 3'52 17:36'09 17:39'59 3'50a 2 2370 537
215STAUZEBACH Giselher
KAUT Gerd
D
D

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.353 3'52 17:33'48 17:37'45 3'57r 5 5310 419
217FIORIO Cesare
SECONDINO Monica
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19511.353 3'52 17:32'45 17:35'54 3'09a 43 43 52 70
218FITZGERALD Brian
QUINN Kevin
IRL
GB

Nash-healey SPORTS 3850 CC SPIDER
19511.353 3'52 18:27'58 18:31'45 3'47a 5 5310 419
219HOOD Derek
RIEDLING Steven
GB
GB

Jaguar MARK VII
19511.223 3'52 17:37'28 17:41'25 3'57r 5 5310 378
220TABONA Joseph Zammit
TABONA Justin Zammit
M
M

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 3'52 17:53'45 17:57'27 3'42a 10 10218 294
221ROLLINGER Marco
HENGESCH Marianne
L
L

Ferrari 340 AMERICA BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19511.453 3'52 17:38'05 17:42'11 4'06r 14 14203 294
222BERT Nicolas
GHEKIERE Philip
B
B

HW ALTA JAGUAR
19511.453 3'52 17:38'36 17:42'25 3'49a 3 3350 508
223BIONDETTI Paola
VARIA Stefano
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 3'52 17:45'46 17:49'29 3'43a 9 9236 319
224RUEBENS Rik
DEKIEN Sylvie
B
B

FIAT COLLI 1100 SPORT
19511.303 3'52 17:38'44 17:42'28 3'44a 8 8254 330
225CROUL Spencer
RAWLINS Richard
USA
USA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19511.353 3'52 17:39'49 17:43'37 3'48a 4 4330 446
226WARD Stephen
WARD Josh
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER ECURIE ECOS
19511.353 3'52 18:29'07 18:32'51 3'44a 8 8254 343
227OBERTI Sylvia
USA

S.I.A.T.A. 300 BC
19511.223 3'52 17:40'06 17:43'41 3'35a 17 17130 159
228NEL ENGELHORN Victoria
NEL JOHANNES Hendrik
ZA
ZA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 3'52 17:38'48 17:42'33 3'45a 7 7272 367
230DONATI Achille
TREZZI Maurizio
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 3'52 17:40'34 17:44'22 3'48a 4 4330 446
231STREMINSKI Albert
FURTK Wolfgang
D
D

Ferrari 212/225 EXPORT BERLINETTA TUBOS
19521.453 3'52 17:42'02 17:45'55 3'53r 1 1395 573
232GNUTTI Alberto
GNUTTI Giuliano
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.353 3'52 17:41'07 17:44'57 3'50a 2 2370 500
233BOWDEN Alwyn
SOONG Weng Chin (Sheryl)
GB
MAL

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
234CUSSONS Ben
GOY Alex
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19551.453 3'52 17:42'18 17:46'10 3'52 0 0420 609
235CAPOLUPO Biagio
SAOTTINI Beatrice
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 SUPER COUPE'
19521.353 3'52 17:45'08 17:48'37 3'29a 23 23100 135
236WARD Christopher
ELCOMBE Andrew
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19521.453 3'52 17:44'24 17:48'20 3'56r 4 4330 479
237GHYSELINCK Dorine
VERSCHOORIS Veerle
B
B

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19521.253 3'52 17:42'29 17:46'23 3'54r 2 2370 463
238GANDOLFI Flavio
SAVOLDI Giacinto
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 3'52 17:59'40 18:03'33 3'53r 1 1395 533
239GROENEWEGEN Frank G.
MEEWIS Adolf
NL
B

Cisitalia 202 D 2800 CC
19521.453 3'52 17:55'45 17:59'31 3'46a 6 6291 422
240WOODARD Gerald
PERETTI William
USA
USA

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 3'52 17:49'18 17:52'36 3'18a 34 34 61 82
241RICCIARDO Giuseppe
BELL Peter
AUS
AUS

Alfa Romeo 1900 C GARA
19521.353 3'52 18:28'59 18:32'29 3'30a 22 22105 142
242CONSTABLE Jamie
PERETTI Cesare
GB
CH

Ermini GILCO 1100 MOTTO
19521.303 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
243VEENING Jan G.
DEKKER Albertus GA
NL
NL

Porsche 356 1500 COUP
19521.353 3'52 17:46'12 17:50'18 4'06r 14 14203 274
244SCHIGIEL Leo
SCHIGIEL Eric
USA
USA

Cisitalia 202 cabriolet
19521.203 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
245TINZL Lucas
TINZL George
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 3'52 18:28'10 18:31'50 3'40a 12 12185 250
246COTTER Michael
BRIEN Simon John
IRL
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19521.453 3'52 17:48'31 17:52'19 3'48a 4 4330 479
247STEHLE Michael
RYBCZYNSKI Stefan
GR
D

Ferrari 225 S SPIDER VIGNALE
19521.453 3'52 18:24'43 18:28'50 4'07r 15 15200 290
248DUBERTI Paolo
DOMINONI Lucia
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19521.353 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
249WOOD James
KOOYMAN Ronald
GB
NL

Aston Martin DB 3 S
19521.423 3'52 17:59'49 18:02'08 2'19a 1'33 93 -9 -12
250MEIER Richard
RAUSEO Luciano
CH
CH

Ferrari 225 SPORT BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19521.453 3'52 18:33'03 -- 0 0-12000
252CLARKE Rob
YOUNG Keith
GB
GB

Cooper T25 BRISTOL
19521.423 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
253VEEN Sven
DE BRUIN Jersen
NL
NL

Mercedes-B. 300 SL W 194
19521.453 3'52 17:45'26 17:49'20 3'54r 2 2370 537
254VERHAREN Tini
VERHAREN Martinus
NL
NL

Aston Martin DB 2
19521.353 3'52 17:50'14 17:54'08 3'54r 2 2370 500
255OTTEVANGER Ton
DE JONG Frank
NL
NL

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19521.253 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
256BEST Tony
THOMAS Matthew Joseph
GB
GB

Ferrari 212 INTER COUPE' VIGNALE
19521.453 3'52 18:57'18 19:01'40 4'22r 30 30170 247
257BROMBERGER Rudolf
ZEINLER Christian
A
A

FIAT TOPOLINO 500 C BELVEDERE
19521.053 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
258DE CLERCK Dominick
SANTENS Veronique
B
B

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.353 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
259LINDEMANN Adam
BELL Derek
USA
USA

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 3'52 17:46'48 -- 0 0-12000
260GADIOLI Aldo
FERRI Getulio
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19531.323 3'52 17:46'40 17:50'33 3'53r 1 1395 521
261ENGELHORN Kurt
COSTA Diego
CH
CH

Ferrari 250 MM SPIDER VIGNALE
19531.423 3'52 17:39'53 17:42'39 2'46a 1'06 66 8 11
262ENGELHORN Ana
NUENER Erek Bertram
E
LIE

Jaguar XK 120 COUPE'
19541.323 3'52 17:46'52 -- 0 0-12000
263COVINDASSAMY Ananda
PASQUINI Guy
F
F

O.S.C.A. MT4 1500 2AD
19531.423 3'52 17:45'59 17:49'38 3'39a 13 13170 241
264DOLCINI Carlo
PATERLINI Mariarita
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B22 BERLINA
19531.203 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
265SCHLATTER Daniel
OLIVIERI Paolo
CH
I

AustinHealey 100 S
19531.423 3'52 17:46'19 17:50'22 4'03r 11 11217 308
266CECCHELE David
BEAM Charles Andrew
AUS
USA

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19531.073 3'52 18:00'50 18:04'43 3'53r 1 1395 423
267MORASSUTTI Domenico
VIOLA Filippo
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19531.323 3'52 17:49'51 17:53'41 3'50a 2 2370 488
268MARINI Silvia
STOECKELMANN Saskia
I
D

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19531.323 3'52 17:49'36 17:53'29 3'53r 1 1395 521
269LOOSVELDT Domien
DEDEYNE Guy
B
B

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19531.353 3'52 17:51'15 17:55'08 3'53r 1 1395 533
270VILLA ALLEGRI Gianbattis
I

Kieft SPORT CORSA
19531.403 3'52 17:52'58 17:56'28 3'30a 22 22105 147
271COCHRANE James
STOKES Timothy
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19531.323 3'52 17:51'35 17:55'28 3'53r 1 1395 521
272TAYLOR James
SCHWAGER Charles
USA
USA

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 3'52 17:50'24 17:54'02 3'38a 14 14155 225
273DE REU Jan
VERSLUYS Bart
B
B

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19531.423 3'52 17:51'41 17:55'32 3'51a 1 1395 561
274URBINA Jeff
RECCA John
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SPRINT PININ FARINA
19531.323 3'52 18:14'29 18:18'19 3'50a 2 2370 488
275SOEDERSTROEM Jan
SOEDERSTROEM Lars
S
S

Frazer-Nash 1000 MIGLIA
19531.503 3'52 17:52'29 17:56'17 3'48a 4 4330 495
276STEVENS Jerome
GAUTRIN Norbert Hugues
F
F

D.B. PANHARD HBR
19531.223 3'52 18:27'00 18:30'55 3'55r 3 3350 427
277CROSS Mike
HARVEY Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 3'52 17:52'41 17:56'24 3'43a 9 9236 342
278LARSEN Casper Andrup
WITTING Joergen
DK
DK

Aston Martin DB 2 Vantage
19531.353 3'52 17:54'47 17:58'36 3'49a 3 3350 473
279SMITH Julian
LEAPINGWELL John
GB
GB

Alfa Romeo 1900 C PININFARINA
19531.323 3'52 17:54'58 17:58'52 3'54r 2 2370 488
280SPETH Ralf
O'KEEFFE Tony Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
281ZAMPATTI Colin
ZAMPATTI Ross
AUS
AUS

Alfa Romeo 1900 M "MATTA"
19531.253 3'52 18:38'32 18:42'18 3'46a 6 6291 364
282SCHOUWENBURG Surriaan
SCHOUWENBURG Jurriaan
NL
NL

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' ZAGATO
19531.253 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
283JEDELOO Lou
GABRIELS Pieter
NL
NL

Chrysler 75
19531.223 3'52 18:31'20 18:34'41 3'21a 31 31 64 78
284MUELLER Matthias
POSCHARDT Ulf Oliver
D
D

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19531.403 3'52 17:57'29 18:01'21 3'52 0 0420 588
285BASILICO Paolo
MAKULA Giorgio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER TI BERLINA
19551.223 3'52 18:17'41 18:21'26 3'45a 7 7272 332
286KIDD Jodie
GANDY David
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 3'52 17:57'47 18:01'25 3'38a 14 14155 209
287BELOTTI Matteo
CEREA Luca Vittorio
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 SUPER COUPE'
19531.323 3'52 17:57'01 18:00'57 3'56r 4 4330 436
288BRENDOLAN Stefano
SCARTAPATTI Alessandro
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 3'52 17:59'05 18:02'54 3'49a 3 3350 473
289BECCHETTI Romolo
BECCHETTI Fabio
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 3'52 17:58'08 18:01'52 3'44a 8 8254 343
290GNUTTI Ermanno
MATTIOLI Dario
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19521.323 3'52 18:21'27 18:25'01 3'34a 18 18125 165
291CASALI Giuseppe
MOROSINI June
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SPRINT CABRIOLET
19531.003 3'52 18:00'02 18:03'49 3'47a 5 5310 310
292MARZOTTO Stefano
PERUZZI Mauro
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19531.323 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
293DU TOIT Matthys
LAMI Francesco
ZA
ZA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT
19541.323 3'52 18:00'11 18:04'14 4'03r 11 11217 286
294BONOMI Aldo
BONOMI Tarcisio
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 3'52 18:00'21 18:04'10 3'49a 3 3350 455
295ZAGLIO Alberto
ZAGLIO Silvano Maria
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 3'52 18:00'34 18:04'21 3'47a 5 5310 409
296NICOLETTO Ettore
MARZOTTO Sebastiano
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 3'52 17:05'35 17:08'26 2'51a 1'01 61 18 24
297CURCI Fabrizio
LANATI Paola
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SPORT SPIDER
19541.003 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
298BOGLIOLI Mario
PEZZIA Enrica
I
I

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.423 3'52 18:01'31 18:05'21 3'50a 2 2370 525
299ASTALLER Andreas
GAILLINGER Daniela
D
D

Arnolt BRISTOL
19541.423 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
300KAINER Andreas
LEHNER Ralf
A
A

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19541.323 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
301BUXTON Andrew Raymond
BUXTON Geraldine Anne
AUS
AUS

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 3'52 18:13'09 18:17'12 4'03r 11 11217 286
302SCHENK Arno
STRASSER Michael
CH
D

FIAT 1100/103 COUPE' ZAGATO
19541.253 3'52 18:03'17 18:07'02 3'45a 7 7272 340
303TANK Bradley
COMER Colin Ernst
USA
USA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 3'52 18:47'27 18:51'47 4'20r 28 28174 230
304BANHAM Peter
BANHAM Betty Ann
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19541.323 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
305LIBEERT Dirk
TACK Caroline
B
B

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 3'52 19:15'48 19:18'33 2'45a 1'07 67 6 8
306BRICCHETTI Vincenzo
BRICCHETTI Matteo
I
I

AustinHealey 100/4
19541.323 3'52 18:01'48 18:05'39 3'51a 1 1395 521
307SALARI Fabio
TIBERTI Roberto
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 3'52 18:04'20 18:08'15 3'55r 3 3350 462
308CASAMASSIMA Franco
GUZZINI Marco
I
I

FIAT 1900 A BERLINA
19541.223 3'52 18:03'50 18:07'38 3'48a 4 4330 403
309MASON Richard Andrew
LOVERIDGE Guy James C
GB
GB

Jaguar MARK VII
19541.223 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
310BAS Gerard
BAS Lorenzo
NL
NL

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 3'52 18:01'13 18:05'06 3'53r 1 1395 561
311ROSSETTI Gian-Pietro
KUMMER Werner
CH
CH

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.423 3'52 18:05'17 18:09'03 3'46a 6 6291 413
312PALMIERI Giovanni
FERRARI Umberto
I
I

Lancia Appia
19541.073 3'52 18:07'41 18:11'36 3'55r 3 3350 375
313OLIVINI Giulio
BETTONI Giulio
I
I

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 3'52 18:06'44 18:10'31 3'47a 5 5310 440
314LAQUEUR Mattian Joel
DE MUNTER David
NL
B

FIAT TOPOLINO 500 C BELVEDERE
19551.053 3'52 19:05'03 19:08'10 3'07a 45 45 50 53
315THIEME Mark
VAN OOIJEN A.J.T.W.
NL
NL

Autobleu Type Mille Miglia
19541.223 3'52 18:06'51 18:10'34 3'43a 9 9236 288
316WELLS David
WALECKI Marian
GB
GB

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SPRINT
19541.323 3'52 18:07'09 18:11'06 3'57r 5 5310 409
317LOTMAN Jeff
GROZIER Brian
USA
USA

Lincoln CAPRI SPORT COUPE'
19541.423 3'52 18:07'51 18:11'40 3'49a 3 3350 497
318MCCOLLOUGH Kim
MCCOLLOUGH Mitch
USA
USA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 3'52 18:11'30 18:15'42 4'12r 20 20190 257
319GIANOTTI Loris
CAPIAGHI Mauro
CH
CH

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19541.323 3'52 18:08'02 18:11'54 3'52 0 0420 554
320MION Luigi
DAL BOSCO Roberto
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.353 3'52 18:08'54 18:12'57 4'03r 11 11217 293
321VANOLI Marco
VANOLI Cornelia
CH
CH

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 3'52 18:09'13 18:13'07 3'54r 2 2370 488
322MOLGORA Alessandro
RIZZINI Luca
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 3'52 18:09'33 18:13'26 3'53r 1 1395 521
323RONZONI Mario
ACERBIS Ermanno
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININFARINA
19541.173 3'52 18:19'40 18:23'47 4'07r 15 15200 234
324BONCZKOWITZ Matthias
HOFFMANN Robert
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 3'52 18:39'36 18:43'31 3'55r 3 3350 462
325MONTEVECCHI Nicola
FORTI Marco
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 3'52 18:09'50 18:13'42 3'52 0 0420 567
326SCHOEMANN Otto
SCHOEMANN Sebastian
D
D

Mercedes-B. 220 A
19541.203 3'52 18:10'16 18:14'04 3'48a 4 4330 396
327CHERSEVANI Paolo Maria
LANFRANCHI Massimo
I
I

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 3'52 18:10'41 18:14'10 3'29a 23 23100 142
328BEAN Theo
BEAN Ann Coffey
USA
USA

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER PININFARINA
19541.403 3'52 18:42'04 18:45'46 3'42a 10 10218 305
329GRIECO Nicola
CATTANEO Luca
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
330SIXT Erich
SCHOLER Jacob Elias
D
D

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19541.323 3'52 18:35'05 18:37'57 2'52a 1'00 60 20 26
331NEWMAN David
BREITSCHWERDT Marcus
GB
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 3'52 18:33'57 18:37'49 3'52 0 0420 554
332SUESS Michael
SPRINGER Karlheinz
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 3'52 18:11'14 18:15'10 3'56r 4 4330 436
333SIKORSKI-GROSSMANN Dagma
HARDIECK ESSWEIN Daniela
D
D

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 3'52 18:11'48 18:15'44 3'56r 4 4330 429
334GROSSMANN Anne Marie
VON GRUBEN Georg
D
D

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19561.323 3'52 18:12'11 18:16'08 3'57r 5 5310 409
335WAGNER Aloyse
BREMM Wolfgang
L
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 3'52 18:18'25 18:22'10 3'45a 7 7272 359
336KOEGEL Karl-Heinz
HOWE Jorg
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 3'52 18:13'39 18:17'35 3'56r 4 4330 436
337WENDLINGER Karl
CONFALONIERI Laura
A
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 3'52 18:14'19 18:18'11 3'52 0 0420 554
338WAGENER Gorden
BOLZ Klaus
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 3'52 18:15'45 18:19'39 3'54r 2 2370 488
339FRANKEL Andrew
FOSTER Ed
GB
GB

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 3'52 18:15'57 18:19'52 3'55r 3 3350 462
341BUSSINK Ronald
VON WALLFELD Andreas
NL
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 3'52 18:15'16 18:19'12 3'56r 4 4330 436
342MAYLANDER Bernd
MCCAW Bruce
D
USA

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 3'52 17:55'25 17:59'13 3'48a 4 4330 436
343BOGLIOLI Pierluigi
CAPELLI Guido
I
I

Ermini TIPO 357 SPORT 1500 SCAGLIETTI
19551.423 3'52 18:18'40 18:22'19 3'39a 13 13170 241
344CARRERAS Albert
PASCUAL FORCADA Jordi
E
E

Mercedes-B. 300 SL
19551.323 3'52 18:16'39 18:20'21 3'42a 10 10218 288
345MARX Axel
DI TARANTO Paolo
CH
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS ZAGATO
19551.323 3'52 18:17'27 18:21'00 3'33a 19 19120 158
346SCHEIBER Alban
SCHEIBER Jasmine
A
A

Lancia B24 SPIDER AMERICA
19551.303 3'52 18:16'55 18:20'25 3'30a 22 22105 137
347RUGGERI Andrea
GNUTTI Quirino
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 3'52 18:19'15 18:23'11 3'56r 4 4330 436
348SEIDL Florian
GEISSLER Hermann
D
A

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 3'52 18:16'01 18:19'45 3'44a 8 8254 356
349MENICHETTI Francesco
BAIARDI Mirco
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER BERLINA
19551.223 3'52 18:17'03 18:20'27 3'24a 28 28 75 92
350FELFER Gerhard
SCHOEGGL Peter
A
A

Porsche 356 A 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.323 3'52 18:21'49 18:25'41 3'52 0 0420 554
351BONOMI Giacomo
PANDINI Moreno
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 3'52 18:22'06 18:25'54 3'48a 4 4330 436
352SARGIANI Giorgio
SARGIANI Marco
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19551.323 3'52 18:22'23 18:26'51 4'28r 36 36164 216
353DE SANCTIS Giustino
DE SANCTIS Alessandro
I
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL
19551.323 3'52 18:20'09 18:24'00 3'51a 1 1395 521
354HOLLEIS Hans-Joerg
HOLLEIS Guenter
A
A

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 3'52 18:22'49 18:26'40 3'51a 1 1395 553
355THIERBACH Helmut
TOSSE Frank
D
D

Mercedes-B. 220 A
19551.203 3'52 18:25'17 18:29'04 3'47a 5 5310 372
356PORSCHE Wolfgang
PORSCHE Ferdinand
D
D

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 3'52 18:23'27 18:27'14 3'47a 5 5310 409
357BAS VAN OIJEN Janet
BAS VAN DEN BROEK Stefan
NL
NL

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19551.323 3'52 18:25'09 18:29'00 3'51a 1 1395 521
358CHALHOUB Jean Claude
STABIUMI Margherita
CDN
CH

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 3'52 18:32'44 18:36'38 3'54r 2 2370 488
359CLAUSSEN Jochen
MAY Michael
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 3'52 18:25'29 18:29'12 3'43a 9 9236 312
360KARUBIAN John
KARUBIAN Sara
USA
USA

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
361GLEAVE Elliot
GLEAVE Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 140 SE DHC
19551.323 3'52 18:26'21 18:30'36 4'15r 23 23184 243
362SAVAGE Jonathan
SAVAGE Julia
USA
USA

MG MG A "WORKS"
19551.303 3'52 18:20'46 18:24'02 3'16a 36 36 59 77
363DIXON Stephen
PALMER Gordon
GB
GB

MG MG A
19551.303 3'52 18:22'34 18:26'53 4'19r 27 27176 229
364ROATH Kenneth
STORY William
USA
USA

Ferrari 250 GT Europa
19551.353 3'52 18:25'42 18:29'16 3'34a 18 18125 169
365BEGHETTO Loris
PULLER Michele
I
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 3'52 18:25'54 18:29'33 3'39a 13 13170 224
366VITALI Luca
VITALI Massimo
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.403 3'52 18:28'38 18:32'26 3'48a 4 4330 462
367BEHAEGEL Marc
ROSENBLUM Lorraine
B
USA

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19551.323 3'52 19:06'20 19:10'16 3'56r 4 4330 436
368BELOTTI Antonio
PRADELLA Maurizio
I
I

Jaguar XK 140 DHC
19551.323 3'52 18:27'47 18:31'40 3'53r 1 1395 521
369BERISONZI Maurizio
BARBIERI Luigi
I
I

FIAT 600
19551.023 3'52 18:24'56 18:27'57 3'01a 51 51 38 39
370ROEDER Michael
ROEDER Dieter
D
D

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19551.403 3'52 18:31'46 18:35'45 3'59r 7 7272 381
371BRAYSHAW Nicholas
BOND Warwick
GB
USA

AustinHealey 100 S
19551.423 3'52 18:29'27 18:33'00 3'33a 19 19120 170
372ALGHANIM Omar
ALHAMAD Faisal
KWT
KWT

Aston Martin DB 3 S
19551.423 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
373CARTABBIA Paolo
D'ORTO Salvatore
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININFARINA
19551.173 3'52 18:29'37 18:33'23 3'46a 6 6291 340
374MARTIN Peter
GOEBEL Peter
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 3'52 18:30'32 18:34'24 3'52 0 0420 554
375DODI Andrea
ARTIOLI Alessandro
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
376SIXT Regine
PONITKA Piotr Kazimierz
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 189 I
19551.323 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
377BOSSINI Renata
BECCHETTI Elisa
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 3'52 18:32'11 18:35'47 3'36a 16 16135 178
378MEYS Rigo
VANDERVEKEN Marleen
B
B

Oldsmobile 88 5300 cc
19551.223 3'52 18:34'05 18:37'55 3'50a 2 2370 451
379MIATTO Roberto
MIATTO Edoardo
I
I

Porsche 356 A 1600 SUPER COUPE'
19551.323 3'52 18:33'23 18:37'17 3'54r 2 2370 488
380PRETI Adriano Angelo
PRETI Alessandro
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 3'52 18:33'32 18:37'24 3'52 0 0420 554
381KIDSTON Simon
BARLOWJ Jason Greaves
CH
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
382HAMACHER Stefan
REUGELS Bardo
D
D

A.C. Ace
19551.303 3'52 18:34'51 18:38'42 3'51a 1 1395 514
383JOEBSTL Stephan
FORENBACHER Michael
CH
A

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19571.323 3'52 18:35'24 18:39'16 3'52 0 0420 554
384VOEHRINGER Juergen
SCHULER Karl-Heinz
D
D

AustinHealey 100/4
19551.323 3'52 18:34'12 18:38'01 3'49a 3 3350 462
385OCHIAI Katsuhiko
HIRAI Shakiro
J
J

Ferrari 750 MONZA SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19551.403 3'52 18:34'25 18:38'06 3'41a 11 11200 280
386TOURNEUR Vincent
FIAT Laure
F
F

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 3'52 18:34'43 18:38'36 3'53r 1 1395 521
387CECCATO Giuseppe
PATELLA Corrado
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER SPRINT
19551.323 3'52 18:35'36 18:39'53 4'17r 25 25180 238
388VAN GIEDERDEGOM Wim
VAN GIEDERDEGOM Achile
B
B

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19551.403 3'52 18:35'15 18:39'06 3'51a 1 1395 553
389COOPER Lindsay
MORRISON Alan
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19551.323 3'52 18:35'02 18:38'45 3'43a 9 9236 312
390WOLF Rainer
FISCHER Tom
D
D

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19551.403 3'52 18:40'41 -- 0 0-12000
391KLOSS Detlef
VOGT Helmuth
D
LIE

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 3'52 18:36'54 18:40'54 4'00r 8 8254 335
392SUTTER Beat
HOFER Thomas
CH
CH

Peugeot 203
19551.223 3'52 18:37'34 18:41'18 3'44a 8 8254 310
393HARTOGS Bernardo
MUELLER Hannes
BR
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 3'52 18:39'52 18:43'42 3'50a 2 2370 488
394ORTH Michael
STOEPPEL Hartmut
D
D

Alfa Romeo 750 COMPETIZIONE
19551.003 3'52 19:18'56 19:21'18 2'22a 1'30 90 0 0
395FREDERIKSEN Brian
LUNDE Poul
DK
DK

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 3'52 18:41'32 18:45'34 4'02r 10 10226 298
396ROLLINGER Daniel
FLESCH Paul
L
L

O.S.C.A. MT4 1100 2AD
19551.303 3'52 18:41'13 18:45'05 3'52 0 0420 546
397PIGHI Giovanni
CALLEGARI Luigi
I
I

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19551.323 3'52 18:37'58 18:41'51 3'53r 1 1395 521
398DI BENEDETTO Paolo
BIANDRINO Piergiuseppe
I
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 3'52 18:38'21 18:42'07 3'46a 6 6291 384
399THEIMER Jens
DUNKEL Andreis
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 3'52 18:45'08 -- 0 0-12000
400BORK Wolfgang
SCHMIDT Andreas
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 3'52 18:33'46 18:37'40 3'54r 2 2370 488
401KOHLER Juergen
LEHMANN Marcus
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 3'52 18:37'16 18:41'07 3'51a 1 1395 521
402SCHEUFELE Karl-Fiederich
SCHEUFELE Christine
CH
CH

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19561.403 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
403CAVALLI Arturo
PEZZOTTI Petronilla
I
I

Lotus Eleven Climax
19571.253 3'52 18:39'10 18:43'10 4'00r 8 8254 318
404ZAGATO Andrea
RIVOLTA Marella
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS ZAGATO
19561.323 3'52 18:40'21 18:44'11 3'50a 2 2370 488
405WARNER William (Bill)
CAMPANALE Frank
USA
USA

Studebaker GOLDEN HAWK
19561.403 3'52 18:40'34 18:44'27 3'53r 1 1395 553
406SCHLAEWICKE Andreas
SCHMIDT Bjoern
D
D

Ferrari 500 TR SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.403 3'52 18:40'56 18:44'58 4'02r 10 10226 316
407VAN BALLART Bruno
DEBUSSERE' Patrick
B
B

Abarth FIAT 750 BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19561.103 3'52 18:40'05 18:44'01 3'56r 4 4330 363
408HOEHNER Carl
SCHEPEN Arjen
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19561.323 3'52 18:41'55 18:45'39 3'44a 8 8254 335
409BRUSE Christian
MAINO William
D
I

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19561.303 3'52 18:42'50 18:46'45 3'55r 3 3350 455
410JAEGER Christian
GIL BRETON Claudia
D
MEX

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 3'52 18:38'26 18:42'15 3'49a 3 3350 462
411CALLUM Ian
BEECHAM Clive
GB
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19561.403 3'52 18:39'23 18:43'17 3'54r 2 2370 518
412WORD David
OSBORNE Donald Wayne
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Bertone
19561.323 3'52 19:01'35 19:05'23 3'48a 4 4330 436
413HINDRICHS Dirk Ulrich
HINDRICHS Stefan
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 3'52 18:43'11 18:47'05 3'54r 2 2370 488
414VANHEE Franky
VAN OSTA Erwin
B
B

O.S.C.A. S 187
19561.203 3'52 18:47'33 18:51'57 4'24r 32 32168 202
416POHL Jacqueline
PEIL Robert
D
D

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE'
19561.303 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
418MARTIN James
BOORMAN Charley
GB
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19561.403 3'52 18:44'19 18:47'52 3'33a 19 19120 168
419KLEEMEYER Jann
GERDES KLEEMEYER Petra
D
D

FIAT 1100/103 TV BOANO COUPE'
19561.153 3'52 18:46'32 18:50'36 4'04r 12 12212 244
420DEVINE John
PIETZ Charles Wesley
USA
USA

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.403 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
422KRUEGER Jutta
BAHTO Jasmin
D
D

BMW 507
19561.303 3'52 18:46'17 18:50'10 3'53r 1 1395 514
423JOERG Markus
ASCHWANDEN Franz
CH
CH

Lotus Eleven Climax
19561.003 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
424PRAGA Mauro
CERATO Sandro
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV BERLINA
19561.073 3'52 18:59'12 19:03'02 3'50a 2 2370 396
425KWEE Michael
KWEE Margaret Anne
HK
HK

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 3'52 18:43'49 18:47'42 3'53r 1 1395 521
427ZANARDI Paolo
CARRARO Emiliano
I
I

Alfa Romeo GIULIETTA SEBRING
19561.403 3'52 18:45'32 18:49'01 3'29a 23 23100 140
428FREDERICK BACON Paul
BOTTONI Marco
GB
I

AustinHealey 100 M
19561.323 3'52 19:18'40 19:21'28 2'48a 1'04 64 12 16
429FIORENTINI Riccardo
ALIMONTI Franco
I
I

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19561.303 3'52 18:47'14 18:51'34 4'20r 28 28174 226
430WESOLOWSKI Tadeusz
STROINSKI Krzysztof
PL
PL

Jaguar XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19561.323 3'52 18:52'03 18:55'51 3'48a 4 4330 436
431MAINETTI Valter
MAINETTI Paola
I
I

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.303 3'52 19:05'27 19:08'59 3'32a 20 20115 150
432MAESTRUTTI Loris
STAUFF Ingmar Georg
I
I

AustinHealey 100/4
19561.323 3'52 18:55'23 18:59'59 4'36r 44 44156 206
433EDIG Thomas
KATEMANN Jens
D
D

Porsche 356 A 1600 SUPER COUPE'
19561.303 3'52 18:50'02 18:53'58 3'56r 4 4330 429
435STIGSON Ake
CARLSTROEM Bjoern
S
S

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19571.303 3'52 18:49'19 18:53'15 3'56r 4 4330 429
436DORA Emanuele
VACCARI Paolo
I
I

Lancia Appia
19571.073 3'52 18:49'37 18:53'27 3'50a 2 2370 396
437SATO Yoichi
KAKIYA Mitsui
J
J

Bandini 750 SPORT
19571.223 3'52 18:50'16 18:54'14 3'58r 6 6291 355
438SATZGER Bernd
SATZGER Sabine
D
D

AustinHealey 100/6 BN4
19571.303 3'52 18:52'49 18:56'41 3'52 0 0420 546
439MAGNUSSON Carl Gustav
CROSS Jay Loren
CDN
USA

Abarth FIAT 750 BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19571.103 3'52 18:50'41 18:54'19 3'38a 14 14155 171
440PERFETTI Daniele
KESSEL Ronnie
CH
CH

Ferrari 250 TR
19571.003 3'52 18:51'41 18:55'32 3'51a 1 1395 395
441VISCONTI Stefano
DALDOSSI Stefania
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19571.003 3'52 19:02'27 19:06'48 4'21r 29 29172 172
442AGRESTA Dino
BALDUZZI Patrizia
I
I

Renault 4 CV
19571.053 3'52 18:53'05 18:56'43 3'38a 14 14155 163
443GEYER Georg
STEINBACHER Franz
A
A

Lancia APPIA GTZ
19571.153 3'52 18:52'26 18:56'19 3'53r 1 1395 454
444FELDHAUS Manfred
VILLIS Hans-Peter
D
D

BMW 507
19571.303 3'52 18:52'39 18:56'39 4'00r 8 8254 330
445GEESSINK Mark
MAARSINGH Frank
NL
NL

Alpine R. A 106 MILLE MIGLIA
19571.103 3'52 18:53'45 18:57'33 3'48a 4 4330 363
446SENNA Maurizio
BELLANI Santino
I
I

Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Bertone
19571.323 3'52 18:53'23 18:57'16 3'53r 1 1395 521
447SCHMITZ-KOEP Norbert
SCHMITZ-KOEP Tosca
D
D

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19571.303 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
448FODOR Peter
EJABAT Mory
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19571.323 3'52 18:43'54 18:47'46 3'52 0 0420 554
449CRACCO Philip
GITSELS Peter
B
B

Bandini 750 SPORT
19571.223 3'52 18:54'21 18:58'15 3'54r 2 2370 451
450VAN DE WERD Pim
FLEUREN Martinus
NL
NL

Borgward Isabella TS
19571.223 3'52 18:54'07 18:58'00 3'53r 1 1395 482
451BLANKVOORT Ton
NOTEBOOM Ivo
NL
NL

AustinHealey 100/4
19541.323 3'52 18:53'57 18:57'49 3'52 0 0420 554
452SCHOENMAKERS Andre
KORT Albert
NL
NL

A.C. Ace
19551.303 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
453COMPTOW Paul
RANDALL Jeremy
GB
GB

Triumph TR 2
19541.323 3'52 19:03'31 19:07'09 3'38a 14 14155 205
454KOENIG Stephan
PIRLET Eugen Alexander
D
D

A.C. ACECA BRISTOL COUPE'
19571.303 3'52 18:55'01 18:58'57 3'56r 4 4330 429
455BOND Stephen
BOND Michael
GB
GB

Maserati 200 SI
19571.403 3'52 19:16'51 19:20'25 3'34a 18 18125 175
456DIJKSTRA Sibbel
DIJKSTRA Roel
NL
NL

Citroen DS 19
19571.353 3'52 -- 0 0-12000
701RIGHELE Mario
MAGGI Giuseppe
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 3'52 16:14'35 16:18'20 3'45a 7 7272 272
702ZANIN Massimo
FRISO Marco
I
I

FIAT CAMPAGNOLA TORPEDO MILITARE
19521.00M 3'52 16:13'06 16:16'56 3'50a 2 2370 370
703BELLIN Mariano
RINALDI Vito
I
I

FIAT CAMPAGNOLA TORPEDO MILITARE
19511.00M 3'52 16:14'01 16:17'19 3'18a 34 34 61 61
704ATTURRI Giancarlo
MAIERINI Massimo
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 3'52 16:24'42 16:28'25 3'43a 9 9236 236
705BERSELLI Mario
VENANZI Pietro
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 3'52 16:15'50 16:19'40 3'50a 2 2370 370
706ABBENANTE Domenico
LODOVISI Maurizio
I
I

FIAT 500 C TOPOLINO
19511.00M 3'52 16:16'01 16:19'47 3'46a 6 6291 291
707BURACCINI Sergio
ZAMPERONI Olindo
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' VIGNALE
19541.00M 3'52 16:16'10 16:19'50 3'40a 12 12185 185
708SPEROTTO Giovanni
FRANZONI Sergio
I
I

MG TB
19391.00M 3'52 16:17'06 16:20'36 3'30a 22 22105 105