Brescia, 12-17 maggio 2015
1000 MIGLIA 2015


CRONOLOGICO DELLA PROVA 40
PC 40 - Valico Capannelle
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoCoeff.Raggr.T. Imp.EntrataUscitaNettoScartoPenalità TabPunti
1ROESLER Philipp
BIRNBAUM Leo
CH
D

O.M. 665 SS MM Superba
19301.701 19.00 17:59'59.11 18:00'19.16 20.05r 1.05105 95 162
2MOZZI Giordano
BIACCA Stefania
I
I

O.M. 665 SPORT SUPERBA 2000
19271.701 19.00 17:59'26.95 17:59'46.02 19.07r 0.07 7272 462
3FENDT Johann Georg
FENDT Corinna Barbara
D
D

O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2000
19271.701 19.00 17:56'21.97 17:56'41.28 19.31r 0.31 31169 287
4PERLETTI Ezio
PERLETTI Riccardo
I
I

O.M. 665 SS MM
19291.701 19.00 18:02'17.86 18:02'36.99 19.13r 0.13 13207 352
5OPENGEYM Mikhail
PANKOVSKIY Pavel
RUS
RUS

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19291.701 19.00 17:56'05.49 17:56'24.53 19.04r 0.04 4330 561
6FUCHS Reginald
FUCHS Linda
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.701 19.00 17:56'43.60 17:57'02.95 19.35r 0.35 35165 281
7TURK Ulrik
OERTZ Matthias
D
D

O.M. 665 S3 SUPERBA
19271.701 19.00 18:10'17.84 18:10'36.80 18.96a 0.04 4330 561
8HAENTJES Jonas
HAENTJES Jakob
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.701 19.00 18:06'47.26 18:07'04.85 17.59a 1.41141 59 100
9MARTIN Douglas
THORLEY Brian
GB
GB

FIAT 501 S
19221.701 19.00 19:00'49.17 19:01'04.79 15.62a 3.38300 0 0
10GIUSFREDI Oreste
MATTURRI Massimo
I
I

Bugatti T 23
19231.701 19.00 17:59'41.71 18:00'01.52 19.81r 0.81 81119 202
11CARLINI Luigi
JENNINGS Raymond
CH
GB

Bugatti T 35A
19251.701 19.00 17:57'11.32 17:57'30.23 18.91a 0.09 9236 401
12PANKOVSKIY Andrey
PANKOVSKAYA Tatiana
RUS
RUS

Alfa Romeo RL SUPER SPORT TORPEDO
19251.701 19.00 17:58'59.56 17:59'18.73 19.17r 0.17 17196 333
14BATTAGLIOLA Domenico
BATTAGLIOLA Giuseppe
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA SPIDER V SERIE
19251.701 19.00 18:09'12.45 18:09'31.53 19.08r 0.08 8254 432
15FELLONI Giulio
FELLONI Riccardo
I
I

Bugatti T 35A
19251.701 19.00 18:10'04.36 18:10'23.35 18.99a 0.01 1395 672
16SIELECKI Carlos
HERVAS Juan
RA
RA

Bugatti T 35A
19261.701 19.00 18:03'08.45 18:03'27.38 18.93a 0.07 7272 462
18KOUX Peter
GREISEN Erik
DK
DK

Bugatti T 37 GRAND PRIX
19261.701 19.00 18:00'20.54 18:00'38.42 17.88a 1.12112 88 150
20JOLLY Manoel
OVI Carlo Alberto
CH
I

Amilcar. CGSS SILURO CORSA
19261.551 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
21JOLDERSMA Marlies
JOLDERSMA Anjo
NL
NL

Bugatti T 37
19261.701 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
22FERRARI Mauro
FERRARI Dario
I
I

Bugatti T 37
19261.701 19.00 18:03'35.43 18:03'54.70 19.27r 0.27 27176 299
23GATTA Marco
PICCINELLI Eugenio
I
I

Amilcar CGSS SPIDER
19261.551 19.00 18:11'36.34 18:11'55.47 19.13r 0.13 13207 321
24MENEGHINI Alessandro
GOBBI Marino
I
I

Amilcar CGSS SILURO CORSA
19271.551 19.00 18:48'28.08 18:48'48.06 19.98r 0.98 98102 158
25MEIER Oskar
BATOUSKOVA Katerina
CH
CH

Bugatti T 37 A
19271.701 19.00 18:09'40.55 18:09'59.46 18.91a 0.09 9236 401
26KLAUS HAAS Helmuth
HAAS Silvia
A
A

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO VII SERIE
19271.701 19.00 18:03'57.50 18:04'20.61 23.11r 4.11300 0 0
27GROSSMANN Juergen
FUCHS Michael
D
D

Bentley 6 1/2 LITRE
19271.001 19.00 18:12'16.66 18:12'35.38 18.72a 0.28 28174 174
28FERRARI Bruno
FERRARI Carlo
I
I

Bugatti T 37C
19271.701 19.00 18:04'57.98 18:05'17.07 19.09r 0.09 9236 401
29CRISTINA Riccardo
BAROLI Sabrina
I
I

Bugatti T 40 GRAN SPORT
19271.701 19.00 18:05'41.14 18:06'00.24 19.10r 0.10 10226 384
30ROMA Bruno
IDER Primo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 GRAND SPORT
19271.551 19.00 18:07'40.91 18:08'00.07 19.16r 0.16 16198 307
31MOCERI Giovanni
GALLIANI Lucia
I
I

Chrysler 72
19271.701 19.00 18:14'51.62 18:15'10.59 18.97a 0.03 3350 595
32CANE' Giuliano
REICHLE Klaus Peter
I
D

Bugatti T 37 GRAND PRIX
19271.701 19.00 18:17'28.85 18:17'47.96 19.11r 0.11 11217 369
33TONCONOGY Juan
BERISSO Guillermo
RA
RA

Bugatti T 40
19271.701 19.00 18:08'26.95 18:08'45.94 18.99a 0.01 1395 672
34MURRU Giovanni Luca
DESTRO CASTANITI Massimo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 Monza
19271.551 19.00 18:20'01.11 18:20'20.00 18.89a 0.11 11217 336
36HARSTE Uwe
WITTENBERGER Ralf
D
D

Lancia LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CA.SA.RO
19281.701 19.00 18:52'47.74 18:53'08.25 20.51r 1.51151 49 83
37KIRKPATRICK Frederica
KIRKPATRICK Simon
GB
GB

Bugatti T 37A Grand Prix
19281.701 19.00 18:04'28.31 18:04'47.73 19.42r 0.42 42158 269
38RONZONI Ezio
RONZONI Andrea
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO
19281.701 19.00 18:10'54.66 18:11'13.92 19.26r 0.26 26178 303
39HERZOG Fred
HAINZ Christina
D
CH

Alvis FWD SUPERCHARGED
19281.001 19.00 19:08'04.21 19:08'19.38 15.17a 3.83300 0 0
40SALVIATO Ezio Martino
MOGLIA Maria Caterina
I
I

Bugatti T 40
19281.701 19.00 18:06'26.28 18:06'45.36 19.08r 0.08 8254 432
41TEMPERLI Robert
TEMPERLI Christian
CH
CH

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO
19281.701 19.00 18:32'56.50 18:33'13.26 16.76a 2.24224 0 0
42SASSMANNSHAUSEN Knud
KYVALOVA Katarina
D
D

Bentley 4,5 LITRE OPEN TOURER VDP
19281.001 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
43MONTI Luca
VIDA Marco
I
I

Chrysler 72
19281.701 19.00 18:30'19.89 18:30'38.89 19.00 0.00 0420 714
44GELLI Luca
CIUCCI Luca
I
I

Bugatti T 35B
19291.701 19.00 18:12'51.01 18:13'10.35 19.34r 0.34 34166 282
45GRASSELLI Luigino
SAVARIS Silvana
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA SPIDER CORSA MM
19281.701 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
46AMENDUNI GRESELE Massimo
VICARI Fabrizio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 MM
19281.701 19.00 18:10'30.28 18:10'49.31 19.03r 0.03 3350 595
47ZINCK Peter
CROWN Prince Frederik
DK
DK

Bugatti T 40
19281.701 19.00 18:14'06.77 18:14'29.53 22.76r 3.76300 0 0
48WEBER Thomas
BOCH Michael
D
D

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19281.651 19.00 18:26'54.63 18:27'13.79 19.16r 0.16 16198 327
49LOUWMAN Evert
LOUWMAN Quirina
NL
GB

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19291.651 19.00 18:08'04.67 18:08'24.01 19.34r 0.34 34166 274
50MASS Joachin
RIERI Maurice
D
F

Mercedes-B. 710 SS
19301.651 19.00 18:21'17.17 18:21'37.93 20.76r 1.76176 24 40
51VEEN Etienne
GARACHEMANI Ali Reza
NL
I

Mercedes-B. 710 SS
19291.651 19.00 18:06'01.31 18:06'21.15 19.84r 0.84 84116 191
52DE TONI Giulia
PERUZZI Sofia
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CA.SA.RO
19281.701 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
54EICHENBAUM David
CRATER Scott
USA
USA

Chrysler 75
19291.701 19.00 18:18'16.75 18:18'33.08 16.33a 2.67267 0 0
55BREVINI Giuseppe
TAZZIOLI Franca
I
I

Bugatti T 40
19291.701 19.00 18:20'49.89 18:21'09.07 19.18r 0.18 18194 330
56FIORENTINI Giuseppe
PASSERI Maria Grazia
I
I

Rally ABC 1100
19291.501 19.00 18:11'15.41 18:11'34.40 18.99a 0.01 1395 593
57ROTHENBERGER Helmut
KAPITZA Ruediger
D
D

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19291.651 19.00 18:11'57.56 18:12'16.13 18.57a 0.43 43157 259
58SWARTZBAUGH Jim
DILLION Gregory
USA
USA

Chrysler 75 Le Mans
19291.701 19.00 18:08'49.69 18:09'09.19 19.50r 0.50 50150 255
59WERNER Moritz Benjamin
VIESSMANN Maximilian
D
D

Mercedes-B. 720 SSK
19291.651 19.00 18:07'16.65 18:07'36.20 19.55r 0.55 55145 239
60VOGEL Michael
HOTZ Gianni
D
I

Bentley 4,5 LITRE LE MANS
19291.001 19.00 18:46'54.02 18:47'09.52 15.50a 3.50300 0 0
61STALMAN Pablo
SANCHEZ ZINNY Fernando
USA
RA

Bugatti T 40 GRAN SPORT
19291.701 19.00 18:16'29.47 18:16'48.53 19.06r 0.06 6291 495
62LISMAN Richard
FINK Clifton
USA
USA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19291.651 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
64WETZ Albert
COLLE' Romain
L
L

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS SPIDER ZAGATO
19301.651 19.00 18:20'24.19 18:20'43.60 19.41r 0.41 41159 262
65GIACOMELLO Giancarlo
GENNARO Luigino
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT
19301.551 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
66VESCO Andrea
GUERINI Andrea
I
I

FIAT Siata 514 MM
19301.651 19.00 18:16'14.00 18:16'32.96 18.96a 0.04 4330 545
67FORD Geoffrey
PIKE Robert
GB
GB

Bentley 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.651 19.00 18:15'47.07 18:16'06.28 19.21r 0.21 21188 310
68CHARLESWORTH Richard
GRUNDHOFF Stefan
GB
D

Bentley 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.651 19.00 18:15'18.12 18:15'37.53 19.41r 0.41 41159 262
69GOEDMAKERS Ronald
GOEDMAKERS Ton
NL
NL

Maserati Tipo 26 M Sport
19301.651 19.00 18:37'26.26 18:37'46.10 19.84r 0.84 84116 191
70SCHORN Stefan
BRUNNER Michael
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
19301.651 19.00 18:21'56.34 18:22'15.97 19.63r 0.63 63137 226
72OXENFORD Alejandro Pablo
CELADA Jose' Luis
RA
RA

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS SPIDER ZAGATO
19311.652 19.00 19:44'39.70 19:44'58.78 19.08r 0.08 8254 419
73INCERTI Carlo
PELLICIARI Monica
I
I

FIAT 514 CA spider sport
19311.552 19.00 18:17'07.37 18:17'26.55 19.18r 0.18 18194 301
74WERDER Domenic
COPELAND Sandra
CH
CH

Lagonda 2 LITRE
19311.002 19.00 18:24'13.08 18:24'33.40 20.32r 1.32132 68 68
75CAVAGNA Gian Paolo Tobia
OLLI Aldo
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19311.652 19.00 18:30'01.07 18:30'20.05 18.98a 0.02 2370 611
76AMBROSI Giuseppe
DI AMATO Fabrizio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
19311.652 19.00 18:16'49.82 18:17'09.15 19.33r 0.33 33167 276
78PATRON Luca
CASALE Massimo
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19311.652 19.00 19:32'31.58 19:32'50.75 19.17r 0.17 17196 323
79VILLA Marzio
ABELLO Maria Cristina
I
CH

FORD A ROADSTER
19311.552 19.00 18:28'23.57 18:28'42.54 18.97a 0.03 3350 543
80SEKIGUCHI Toshiharu
KOBAYASHI Masatsugu
J
J

Aston Martin International Le Mans
19311.652 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
81KAUFMANN Andreas
BADER Andreas
D
D

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT
19321.552 19.00 18:28'47.66 18:29'07.24 19.58r 0.58 58142 220
82KOERNER Ulrich
FUEGLISTALER Hans
CH
CH

Invicta TIPO "S" LOW CHASSIS
19321.002 19.00 18:18'45.72 18:19'05.82 20.10r 1.10110 90 90
83PAWLUK Jaroslaw
PAWLUK Katarzyna
D
D

Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 MONZA
19321.652 19.00 18:39'29.45 18:39'43.91 14.46a 4.54300 0 0
84GEOGHEGAN Daniel
CHARCHRLOTTE Victoria
GB
GB

Riley MPH PROTOTYPE
19331.002 19.00 18:54'33.77 18:54'43.00 9.23a 9.77300 0 0
85POZZOLI Damian
PIASCO Juan Manuel
RA
RA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 19.00 18:22'15.59 18:22'34.61 19.02r 0.02 2370 611
86EREJOMOVICH Daniel Andre
LLANOS Gustavo
RA
RA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 19.00 18:29'10.66 18:29'29.80 19.14r 0.14 14203 335
87SCIO Enrico
SCIO Fabio
I
I

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 19.00 18:27'34.89 18:27'54.06 19.17r 0.17 17196 323
88HEYSE Francis
VANDE VYVERE Jean Herman
B
B

Talbot AV 105 S
19331.652 19.00 18:30'39.90 18:30'59.01 19.11r 0.11 11217 358
89GROSSI Giancarlo
PIZZI Paolo
I
I

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 19.00 18:26'08.81 18:26'27.83 19.02r 0.02 2370 611
90FONTANELLA Gianmario
COVELLI A. Maria
I
I

FORD MODEL "B"
19331.552 19.00 18:29'38.17 18:29'57.24 19.07r 0.07 7272 422
91TEN CATE Jan
TEN CATE Paul
NL
NL

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 19.00 18:32'19.97 18:32'40.73 20.76r 1.76176 24 40
92GRUSS Martin
BROGARD Michel
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT CABRIOLET CASTAGNA
19331.552 19.00 18:32'01.93 18:32'16.81 14.88a 4.12300 0 0
93VILANOVA Oriol
TILL Shawn
E
USA

FORD B 8V SPIDER CARROZZERIA AMBROSI
19331.552 19.00 18:59'34.36 18:59'53.63 19.27r 0.27 27176 273
94SMEETS Paul
HUENIKEN Georg
NL
D

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19331.502 19.00 18:59'06.88 18:59'25.82 18.94a 0.06 6291 437
95NAMIKI Shoji
TATAWAKI Norio
J
J

Bugatti T 51
19331.652 19.00 18:36'28.43 18:36'46.45 18.02a 0.98 98102 168
96BINNIE William
BINNIE Dylan
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 MONZA
19331.652 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
97ZEISS Christoph
ZEISS Kerstin
D
D

Lagonda M 45 T 7
19331.002 19.00 18:31'41.51 18:32'00.08 18.57a 0.43 43157 157
98BARISELLI Gianmario
MOLINARI Massimo
I
I

Lancia AUGUSTA BERLINA
19341.502 19.00 18:43'56.03 18:44'15.20 19.17r 0.17 17196 294
100LAQUEUR Macko
DE WILDE Louk
NL
CH

Lagonda M45 RAPIDE
19341.652 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
101BONOMI Marta
BONOMI Mario
I
I

Aston Martin International
19341.002 19.00 18:44'28.51 18:44'47.70 19.19r 0.19 19192 192
102BETTINSOLI Massimo
PELI Emanuele
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19341.502 19.00 18:38'20.07 18:38'39.04 18.97a 0.03 3350 525
103SCOTT Michael
SCOTT Sue Susan Ann
GB
GB

Maserati 4 CS 1500
19341.652 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
105PELI Osvaldo
PELI Francesco
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19341.502 19.00 18:37'44.60 18:38'03.68 19.08r 0.08 8254 381
106HULSBERGEN Alan
HULSBERGEN Hans
CH
CH

Alvis SPEED 2.0 SB
19341.002 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
107HAMPSON Robert
PHILLIPS Mike
GB
GB

MG K 3 Magnette
19341.502 19.00 19:35'13.93 19:35'32.78 18.85a 0.15 15200 300
109CAVALLERI Tiberio
ZACCHI Valeria
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19351.502 19.00 18:42'50.02 18:43'09.09 19.07r 0.07 7272 408
110REIDIE David
COLBERT Leighs
AUS
AUS

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19351.502 19.00 18:37'08.20 18:37'27.18 18.98a 0.02 2370 555
111GIACOPPO Andrea
GRILLONE TECIOIU Daniela
I
I

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19331.502 19.00 19:33'43.28 19:34'02.52 19.24r 0.24 24182 273
112NONAKA Hisato
STRADA Angelo
J
I

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19351.502 19.00 18:32'38.82 18:32'57.99 19.17r 0.17 17196 294
113CARLINI Paolo
MARTEGANI Alberto
CH
CH

Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 PESCARA SPIDER
19351.502 19.00 18:36'51.89 18:37'10.60 18.71a 0.29 29172 258
114ROVERSI Riccardo
MIGLIOLI Sara
I
I

MG PB
19351.602 19.00 18:39'50.79 18:40'09.95 19.16r 0.16 16198 317
115MAINETTI Stefano
NOBILI Salvatore
I
I

Bentley 3,5 LITRE
19351.652 19.00 20:00'34.03 20:00'53.74 19.71r 0.71 71129 213
116KAZAMEK Tom
KAZAMEK Debra
USA
USA

Delahaye 135 SPORT
19351.602 19.00 19:03'59.96 19:04'20.63 20.67r 1.67167 33 53
117BERIBE' Adalberto
BALDARELLI Sandro
I
I

FIAT 508 S BERLINETTA MILLE MIGLIA
19361.502 19.00 18:38'51.46 18:39'09.88 18.42a 0.58 58142 213
118MARINI Bruno
MARINI Andrea
I
I

Riley Sprite TT
19361.602 19.00 18:38'05.81 18:38'24.73 18.92a 0.08 8254 406
119VAN HAREN Franciscus
VAN BUTZELAAR Anabel
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 8C 2900 A
19361.602 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
120THORNHILL Ian
JERVIS Henry
GB
GB

Aston Martin 2 Litre Speed Model
19361.602 19.00 18:40'11.22 18:40'31.35 20.13r 1.13113 87 139
121POHL Andrea
POHL Nathalie
D
D

Lagonda LG45/S3 TEAM CAR
19361.002 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
123VAN BINSBERGEN Peter
WIELAND Wolfgang
NL
D

BMW 328
19371.602 19.00 18:55'44.51 18:56'03.60 19.09r 0.09 9236 378
124CRUYT Dominique
BOSSAERT Micheline
B
B

Riley LYNX-SPRITE
19371.002 19.00 18:40'35.39 18:40'54.20 18.81a 0.19 19192 192
125SANNE Ulrich
WEI Wang
D
RC

BMW 328
19371.602 19.00 18:52'24.14 18:52'42.92 18.78a 0.22 22186 298
126BECKER Harald
BECKER Inga Maria
D
D

Car-Gem FIAT 508 C Sport
19371.602 19.00 19:01'20.26 19:01'35.68 15.42a 3.58300 0 0
127SCULLION Mark
KEATLEY John
GB
GB

Delage D6-70
19371.002 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
128ERMINI Massimo
TADDEI Gino
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 19.00 18:31'01.38 18:31'20.73 19.35r 0.35 35165 264
129DECLERCK Renaat
HENDERICKX Jean-Christop
B
B

FIAT 1100 (508 C) SPIDER
19371.452 19.00 18:43'38.32 18:43'58.23 19.91r 0.91 91109 158
130OWENS Stephen
SCOTT-NELSON Jon
GB
GB

SS Jaguar 100
19371.002 19.00 18:42'09.50 18:42'30.03 20.53r 1.53153 47 47
131NIJS William
NIJS Ivo
B
B

Riley Sprite TT
19371.602 19.00 18:36'03.80 18:36'24.10 20.30r 1.30130 70 112
132SOLERO Sergio
LUPI Michele
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 19.00 18:46'10.66 18:46'30.43 19.77r 0.77 77123 197
133ROBERTSON Ian
HOLDER Jim
GB
GB

BMW 328 "BERLIN-ROM"
19371.602 19.00 18:39'12.90 18:39'32.04 19.14r 0.14 14203 325
135MEIJER Bob
RAFALOWICZ Ammon
NL
NL

Riley SPRITE RAC RALLY
19381.602 19.00 18:50'35.26 18:50'51.71 16.45a 2.55255 0 0
136SUTER Dominik
CASUTT Cristoph
CH
CH

Aston Martin 15/98
19381.002 19.00 18:44'53.44 18:45'12.66 19.22r 0.22 22186 186
137BOSCARINO Giuseppe
PIONA Emanuel
I
I

FIAT 1100 508 CS COUPE' MM
19381.452 19.00 18:54'14.40 18:54'33.55 19.15r 0.15 15200 290
138BOLLEN Niels
THIERFELDT Stephanie
B
B

Riley Sprite TT
19381.602 19.00 18:40'59.64 18:41'18.55 18.91a 0.09 9236 378
139MELLINGER Pierre
GELMINI Tommaso
CH
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 B MM SPIDER TOURING
19381.602 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
140SISTI Sergio
GUALANDI Anna
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 19.00 18:41'20.86 18:41'39.98 19.12r 0.12 12212 339
141GAMBERINI Alessandro
SMUTNIAK Katarzyna
I
PL

Lancia ARDEA
19391.152 19.00 18:41'43.87 18:42'02.91 19.04r 0.04 4330 380
142KIMURA Hidemoto
KIMURA Miho
J
J

S.I.A.T.A. PESCARA 500
19391.402 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
143ERMINI Lapo
BROTINI Gabriele
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 19.00 18:43'12.42 18:43'31.69 19.27r 0.27 27176 282
144AALDERING Nicolaas E M
AALDERING Nina
NL
NL

Aston Martin 2 Litre Speed Model
19391.602 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
145HOSOBUCHI Masakuni
KNOCHLEIN Bernhard
J
D

BMW 328
19391.602 19.00 18:49'31.28 18:49'51.61 20.33r 1.33133 67 107
146BILGERI Alexander
HUGHES Scott
D
USA

BMW 328 "MILLE MIGLIA"
19391.602 19.00 18:44'12.00 18:44'30.98 18.98a 0.02 2370 592
147PIERRE Adyns
DUQUENNE Eddy
B
B

D.B.-Citroen SPIDER
19451.502 19.00 18:56'44.11 18:57'05.46 21.35r 2.35235 0 0
149MAZZOLA Gianfranco
DE ANGELIS Alessio
I
I

HRG AERODYNAMIC W77
19461.002 19.00 19:10'22.34 19:10'41.42 19.08r 0.08 8254 254
150VALENTINI Aurelio
VINCI Raffaele
I
I

Rovelli-Fiat TESTADORO 1100 SPIDER CASTA
19471.353 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
151DUMOLIN Christian
DUMOLIN Nina-Marie
B
B

Maserati A6 GCS MONOFARO
19471.503 19.00 18:45'15.23 18:45'34.97 19.74r 0.74 74126 189
152DEMUYNCK Geert Julien
WOZNIAK Delphine
B
B

FIAT 500 SPORT ZANUSSI
19471.353 19.00 18:45'51.53 18:46'11.07 19.54r 0.54 54146 197
153VAN DE VELDE Loes M.
VAN DE VELDE Annemarie
NL
NL

Talbot-Lago T 26
19471.453 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
154MASSAI Massimo
RAGIONIERI Lisa
I
I

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19471.203 19.00 18:57'52.38 18:58'11.38 19.00 0.00 0420 504
155KAPPELER Peter
SUTTER Renato
CH
CH

FIAT 1100 MM BERLINETTA
19471.353 19.00 19:35'57.22 19:36'17.42 20.20r 1.20120 80 108
156HALL Rick Richard
HALL Robert Andrew
GB
GB

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19471.353 19.00 18:46'33.55 18:46'54.03 20.48r 1.48148 52 70
157GOETHALS Sabine
DE MEULENEERE Sylvie
B
B

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19471.353 19.00 19:16'43.84 19:16'57.36 13.52a 5.48300 0 0
158SMITH Thomas
POLAK Donald
USA
USA

Healey 2400 ELLIOTT
19471.303 19.00 18:49'09.99 18:49'29.18 19.19r 0.19 19192 250
159KENNEDY Warren
KENNEDY Miss Wilalkak
GB
THA

Healey Duncan Drone
19471.503 19.00 18:51'39.51 18:52'01.65 22.14r 3.14300 0 0
161FABBRI Leonardo
MORRO Giovanni
I
I

FIAT 1100 S
19481.353 19.00 19:09'05.49 19:09'24.50 19.01r 0.01 1395 533
162VON MOZER Alex
STAPS Maarten
NL
B

Stanguellini 1100 berlinetta Bertone
19481.353 19.00 19:11'57.81 19:12'17.04 19.23r 0.23 23184 248
163MINUSSI Corrado
RIZZO Giuseppe
I
I

FIAT 750 SPORT ZANUSSI FONTEBASSO
19481.353 19.00 18:51'01.12 18:51'20.23 19.11r 0.11 11217 293
164LONG David
WONG Shirley
GB
GB

Healey 2400 Westland
19481.303 19.00 18:52'09.85 18:52'29.11 19.26r 0.26 26178 231
165MASUDA Haruo
MASUDA Yoshiko
J
J

Cisitalia Colombo Barchetta
19481.353 19.00 19:02'01.31 19:02'20.57 19.26r 0.26 26178 240
166ALBUQUERQUE Jose'
COSTA SIMOES Jose'
P
P

Frazer-Nash FAST TOURER
19481.503 19.00 18:47'13.28 18:47'33.20 19.92r 0.92 92108 162
167MALAVASI Lavinia Raffael
PEVIANI Veronica
I
I

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.353 19.00 19:00'27.91 19:00'47.46 19.55r 0.55 55145 196
168VOS Remon Leonard
FOKKEMA Carolien
CZ
CZ

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
19481.503 19.00 18:48'47.86 18:49'05.85 17.99a 1.01101 99 149
169COOPER Mark
DE TURRIS Paulde
GB
GB

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19481.203 19.00 19:02'49.61 19:03'08.79 19.18r 0.18 18194 233
170CIBALDI Michele
COSTA Andrea
I
I

GilcoMariani FIAT 1100 SILURO
19481.353 19.00 18:50'18.06 18:50'37.03 18.97a 0.03 3350 473
171IMSHOOT Erwin
DE CLERCQ Peter
B
B

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.353 19.00 19:40'40.24 19:41'00.10 19.86r 0.86 86114 154
172UHLIR Petr
ZVELEBIL Jan
CZ
CZ

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19481.353 19.00 18:59'57.01 19:00'18.04 21.03r 2.03203 0 0
173GREADER Philip
LAMBERT-SMITH Joanne
AUS
AUS

Healey 2400 ELLIOTT
19481.303 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
174FRASER Simon
LECLERCQ Bernard L.G.
GB
GB

Giannini 750 SPORT
19481.303 19.00 20:04'14.42 20:04'34.38 19.96r 0.96 96104 135
175GALLONI Umberto
LONATI Diego
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Freccia Oro
19481.303 19.00 19:02'30.81 19:02'50.22 19.41r 0.41 41159 207
176LUENGEN Eckhard
LOHRE Wolfrom
D
D

Healey Duncan Drone
19481.503 19.00 19:04'43.86 19:05'04.36 20.50r 1.50150 50 75
178BERRY Adrian
GOODMAN Hannah
GB
GB

Bristol 400 CABRIOLET PININ FARINA
19491.303 19.00 18:48'00.38 18:48'19.55 19.17r 0.17 17196 255
179PODINI Alessandro
PODINI Massimiliano
I
I

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19491.203 19.00 18:51'22.20 18:51'41.38 19.18r 0.18 18194 233
180ALFONSI Claudio
ALFONSI Tiziano
I
I

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA
19491.503 19.00 19:27'22.86 19:27'42.08 19.22r 0.22 22186 279
181KELLER Ermanno
KELLER Michele
CH
CH

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
19491.503 19.00 18:53'06.69 18:53'26.04 19.35r 0.35 35165 248
182PIPILIS Ioannis
PIPILIS Alexios
GR
GR

Jaguar XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19491.353 19.00 18:49'51.30 18:50'10.49 19.19r 0.19 19192 259
183BERG Joel
LEANDER Kajsa Johanna Ly
USA
S

Jaguar XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19491.353 19.00 18:47'32.90 18:47'52.80 19.90r 0.90 90110 149
184LONT Johan
LONT-KRUIMER Anhild
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS CABRIOLET PININ FA
19491.503 19.00 19:13'47.26 19:14'09.37 22.11r 3.11300 0 0
185BERT Joost
RICHARDS James Timothy
B
GB

HW ALTA B1 PLACE
19491.503 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
186BORTOLOTTI Luca
BOMPANI Maurizia
I
I

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA
19491.503 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
187VERVISCH Marc
ANCKAERT Jo
B
B

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19491.453 19.00 19:58'10.78 19:58'29.77 18.99a 0.01 1395 573
188PRESSIANI Mario
GAMBARDELLA Ugo
I
I

Lancia APRILIA 1500 BERLINA
19491.303 19.00 19:04'21.53 19:04'41.31 19.78r 0.78 78122 159
189QUERCIOLI Piero
MONDUCCI Marco
I
I

FIAT 1100 SPORT SILURO
19491.353 19.00 19:53'20.16 19:53'37.52 17.36a 1.64164 36 49
190DE BOER Roland
VAN DEN BERG Tjeerd
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS COUPE' TOURING
19491.503 19.00 18:57'05.06 18:57'25.49 20.43r 1.43143 57 86
191MENHOFER Kurt
HEGENBART Gerald
A
A

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19491.453 19.00 18:53'29.45 18:53'48.40 18.95a 0.05 5310 450
193VYNCKIER Didier
MATTHIJS Michael
B
B

Ermini 1100 berlinetta Motto
19501.303 19.00 19:32'07.58 19:32'18.73 11.15a 7.85300 0 0
194BELL Geoff
BELL Sue
ZA
ZA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.353 19.00 18:53'48.33 18:54'08.26 19.93r 0.93 93107 144
195DE ANGELIS Giuseppe
GIRARDI Romano
I
I

Giaur 750 S
19501.203 19.00 19:37'05.56 19:37'24.43 18.87a 0.13 13207 248
196GNUTTI Renato
GNUTTI Benedetta
I
I

Ferrari 195 INTER BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19501.323 19.00 18:56'18.04 18:56'37.12 19.08r 0.08 8254 335
197SABBE Ivan
SABBE Laurens
B
B

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19501.253 19.00 19:06'11.73 19:06'26.03 14.30a 4.70300 0 0
198HOUTKAMP John
HOUTKAMP Rutger
NL
NL

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 19.00 18:55'27.57 18:55'46.70 19.13r 0.13 13207 300
199DECLERCQ Luc
BECU Stefanie
B
B

Giaur 750 S
19501.303 19.00 19:28'32.85 19:28'52.56 19.71r 0.71 71129 168
200PASCOLINI Luca
BASTIANICH Joseph
I
I

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 19.00 19:30'56.38 19:31'15.44 19.06r 0.06 6291 422
201S. HUTHER Mani
SOUARD Dieter
D
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 19.00 18:58'12.19 18:58'31.98 19.79r 0.79 79121 163
202ROKS Marchiel
ROKS-VAN DER PLUIJM Corn
NL
NL

Allard J2 CADILLAC 4400 CC
19501.453 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
203DEFARES Robert
STRUYCKEN Volkert H.M.
NL
NL

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.203 19.00 20:19'12.92 20:19'37.23 24.31r 5.31300 0 0
204KNAEPPLE Michael
SCHMIDT Hermann
D
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
205CASET Peter
VANDEKERCKHOVE Tom
B
B

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 19.00 19:26'23.53 19:26'44.50 20.97r 1.97197 3 4
206CHRISTIE Mark
HEILAND Klaus-Peter
GB
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 19.00 18:54'52.28 18:55'10.92 18.64a 0.36 36164 221
207LENERT Marc
WELBES Paul
L
L

Lancia AURELIA B21 BERLINA
19511.203 19.00 18:58'42.50 18:59'02.20 19.70r 0.70 70130 156
208HARMAN Guy
LILLYWHITE David
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 19.00 19:35'34.03 19:35'53.60 19.57r 0.57 57143 193
209HUG Rudolf W.
HUG Heidi
CH
CH

Healey 2400 Westland
19501.303 19.00 19:23'14.60 19:23'33.73 19.13r 0.13 13207 269
210GODDARD Richard
SILINS Caroline
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.353 19.00 19:03'13.04 19:03'32.84 19.80r 0.80 80120 162
211O'LEARY Steven
EELS Robert
GB
GB

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 19.00 19:07'20.67 19:07'40.25 19.58r 0.58 58142 206
212DESPIEGELAERE Yves
DEDEYNE Siska
B
B

GilcoFontana FIAT1100 BARCHETTA
19501.303 19.00 19:31'50.49 19:32'08.75 18.26a 0.74 74126 164
213MARTINI Fulvio
MARZARI Laura
I
I

Cisitalia 202 B BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.203 19.00 19:29'01.20 19:29'20.40 19.20r 0.20 20190 228
214VAN DIJK Eric
MAJOOR Henri
NL
NL

Talbot-Lago T26 GS
19501.453 19.00 18:57'27.80 18:57'46.70 18.90a 0.10 10226 328
215STAUZEBACH Giselher
KAUT Gerd
D
D

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.353 19.00 19:03'30.13 19:03'47.81 17.68a 1.32132 68 92
217FIORIO Cesare
SECONDINO Monica
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19511.353 19.00 19:14'30.74 19:14'42.94 12.20a 6.80300 0 0
218FITZGERALD Brian
QUINN Kevin
IRL
GB

Nash-healey SPORTS 3850 CC SPIDER
19511.353 19.00 19:58'28.61 19:58'48.41 19.80r 0.80 80120 162
219HOOD Derek
RIEDLING Steven
GB
GB

Jaguar MARK VII
19511.223 19.00 19:19'01.61 19:19'14.64 13.03a 5.97300 0 0
220TABONA Joseph Zammit
TABONA Justin Zammit
M
M

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 19.00 19:33'18.12 19:33'39.30 21.18r 2.18218 0 0
221ROLLINGER Marco
HENGESCH Marianne
L
L

Ferrari 340 AMERICA BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19511.453 19.00 19:05'06.09 19:05'26.90 20.81r 1.81181 19 28
222BERT Nicolas
GHEKIERE Philip
B
B

HW ALTA JAGUAR
19511.453 19.00 19:05'45.51 19:06'06.43 20.92r 1.92192 8 12
223BIONDETTI Paola
VARIA Stefano
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 19.00 19:15'12.45 19:15'32.70 20.25r 1.25125 75 101
224RUEBENS Rik
DEKIEN Sylvie
B
B

FIAT COLLI 1100 SPORT
19511.303 19.00 19:05'28.21 19:05'47.37 19.16r 0.16 16198 257
225CROUL Spencer
RAWLINS Richard
USA
USA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19511.353 19.00 19:12'24.74 19:12'43.85 19.11r 0.11 11217 293
226WARD Stephen
WARD Josh
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER ECURIE ECOS
19511.353 19.00 20:11'06.72 20:11'27.35 20.63r 1.63163 37 50
227OBERTI Sylvia
USA

S.I.A.T.A. 300 BC
19511.223 19.00 19:12'52.26 19:13'13.35 21.09r 2.09209 0 0
228NEL ENGELHORN Victoria
NEL JOHANNES Hendrik
ZA
ZA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 19.00 19:11'10.88 19:11'29.78 18.90a 0.10 10226 305
230DONATI Achille
TREZZI Maurizio
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 19.00 19:10'51.00 19:11'10.14 19.14r 0.14 14203 274
231STREMINSKI Albert
FURTK Wolfgang
D
D

Ferrari 212/225 EXPORT BERLINETTA TUBOS
19521.453 19.00 19:07'42.53 19:08'01.76 19.23r 0.23 23184 267
232GNUTTI Alberto
GNUTTI Giuliano
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.353 19.00 19:11'31.80 19:11'50.77 18.97a 0.03 3350 473
233BOWDEN Alwyn
SOONG Weng Chin (Sheryl)
GB
MAL

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
234CUSSONS Ben
GOY Alex
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19551.453 19.00 19:19'51.23 19:20'12.37 21.14r 2.14214 0 0
235CAPOLUPO Biagio
SAOTTINI Beatrice
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 SUPER COUPE'
19521.353 19.00 19:06'57.88 19:07'17.38 19.50r 0.50 50150 203
236WARD Christopher
ELCOMBE Andrew
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19521.453 19.00 19:06'32.32 19:06'51.42 19.10r 0.10 10226 328
237GHYSELINCK Dorine
VERSCHOORIS Veerle
B
B

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19521.253 19.00 19:29'18.09 19:29'38.29 20.20r 1.20120 80 100
238GANDOLFI Flavio
SAVOLDI Giacinto
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 19.00 19:34'19.58 19:34'38.61 19.03r 0.03 3350 473
239GROENEWEGEN Frank G.
MEEWIS Adolf
NL
B

Cisitalia 202 D 2800 CC
19521.453 19.00 19:27'52.78 19:28'11.47 18.69a 0.31 31169 245
240WOODARD Gerald
PERETTI William
USA
USA

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 19.00 19:22'05.21 19:22'22.06 16.85a 2.15215 0 0
241RICCIARDO Giuseppe
BELL Peter
AUS
AUS

Alfa Romeo 1900 C GARA
19521.353 19.00 19:57'13.73 19:57'23.68 9.95a 9.05300 0 0
242CONSTABLE Jamie
PERETTI Cesare
GB
CH

Ermini GILCO 1100 MOTTO
19521.303 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
243VEENING Jan G.
DEKKER Albertus GA
NL
NL

Porsche 356 1500 COUP
19521.353 19.00 19:28'12.08 19:28'31.95 19.87r 0.87 87113 153
244SCHIGIEL Leo
SCHIGIEL Eric
USA
USA

Cisitalia 202 cabriolet
19521.203 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
245TINZL Lucas
TINZL George
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 19.00 20:18'46.76 20:19'05.17 18.41a 0.59 59141 190
246COTTER Michael
BRIEN Simon John
IRL
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19521.453 19.00 19:25'48.48 19:26'15.02 26.54r 7.54300 0 0
247STEHLE Michael
RYBCZYNSKI Stefan
GR
D

Ferrari 225 S SPIDER VIGNALE
19521.453 19.00 19:59'50.76 20:00'10.30 19.54r 0.54 54146 212
248DUBERTI Paolo
DOMINONI Lucia
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19521.353 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
249WOOD James
KOOYMAN Ronald
GB
NL

Aston Martin DB 3 S
19521.423 19.00 19:16'24.90 19:16'43.69 18.79a 0.21 21188 267
250MEIER Richard
RAUSEO Luciano
CH
CH

Ferrari 225 SPORT BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19521.453 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
252CLARKE Rob
YOUNG Keith
GB
GB

Cooper T25 BRISTOL
19521.423 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
253VEEN Sven
DE BRUIN Jersen
NL
NL

Mercedes-B. 300 SL W 194
19521.453 19.00 19:01'41.66 19:02'01.06 19.40r 0.40 40160 232
254VERHAREN Tini
VERHAREN Martinus
NL
NL

Aston Martin DB 2
19521.353 19.00 19:51'50.12 19:52'09.84 19.72r 0.72 72128 173
255OTTEVANGER Ton
DE JONG Frank
NL
NL

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19521.253 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
256BEST Tony
THOMAS Matthew Joseph
GB
GB

Ferrari 212 INTER COUPE' VIGNALE
19521.453 19.00 21:12'25.22 21:12'39.74 14.52a 4.48300 0 0
257BROMBERGER Rudolf
ZEINLER Christian
A
A

FIAT TOPOLINO 500 C BELVEDERE
19521.053 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
258DE CLERCK Dominick
SANTENS Veronique
B
B

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.353 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
259LINDEMANN Adam
BELL Derek
USA
USA

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 19.00 19:13'23.54 19:13'42.94 19.40r 0.40 40160 232
260GADIOLI Aldo
FERRI Getulio
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19531.323 19.00 19:14'15.72 19:14'34.85 19.13r 0.13 13207 273
261ENGELHORN Kurt
COSTA Diego
CH
CH

Ferrari 250 MM SPIDER VIGNALE
19531.423 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
262ENGELHORN Ana
NUENER Erek Bertram
E
LIE

Jaguar XK 120 COUPE'
19541.323 19.00 19:20'13.61 19:20'33.65 20.04r 1.04104 96 127
263COVINDASSAMY Ananda
PASQUINI Guy
F
F

O.S.C.A. MT4 1500 2AD
19531.423 19.00 19:08'49.10 19:09'07.71 18.61a 0.39 39161 229
264DOLCINI Carlo
PATERLINI Mariarita
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B22 BERLINA
19531.203 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
265SCHLATTER Daniel
OLIVIERI Paolo
CH
I

AustinHealey 100 S
19531.423 19.00 19:17'06.60 19:17'21.33 14.73a 4.27300 0 0
266CECCHELE David
BEAM Charles Andrew
AUS
USA

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19531.073 19.00 19:40'38.61 -- 0 0-12000
267MORASSUTTI Domenico
VIOLA Filippo
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19531.323 19.00 19:18'15.33 19:18'34.50 19.17r 0.17 17196 259
268MARINI Silvia
STOECKELMANN Saskia
I
D

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19531.323 19.00 19:17'32.12 19:17'51.17 19.05r 0.05 5310 409
269LOOSVELDT Domien
DEDEYNE Guy
B
B

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19531.353 19.00 19:17'53.57 19:18'13.39 19.82r 0.82 82118 159
270VILLA ALLEGRI Gianbattis
I

Kieft SPORT CORSA
19531.403 19.00 19:21'19.89 19:21'40.01 20.12r 1.12112 88 123
271COCHRANE James
STOKES Timothy
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19531.323 19.00 19:15'34.30 19:15'53.55 19.25r 0.25 25180 238
272TAYLOR James
SCHWAGER Charles
USA
USA

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 19.00 19:36'44.75 19:37'04.00 19.25r 0.25 25180 261
273DE REU Jan
VERSLUYS Bart
B
B

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19531.423 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
274URBINA Jeff
RECCA John
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SPRINT PININ FARINA
19531.323 19.00 20:16'55.81 20:17'15.64 19.83r 0.83 83117 154
275SOEDERSTROEM Jan
SOEDERSTROEM Lars
S
S

Frazer-Nash 1000 MIGLIA
19531.503 19.00 19:21'00.18 19:21'20.65 20.47r 1.47147 53 80
276STEVENS Jerome
GAUTRIN Norbert Hugues
F
F

D.B. PANHARD HBR
19531.223 19.00 20:05'46.71 20:06'05.74 19.03r 0.03 3350 427
277CROSS Mike
HARVEY Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 19.00 19:29'39.32 19:30'01.10 21.78r 2.78278 0 0
278LARSEN Casper Andrup
WITTING Joergen
DK
DK

Aston Martin DB 2 Vantage
19531.353 19.00 19:21'43.98 19:22'03.76 19.78r 0.78 78122 165
279SMITH Julian
LEAPINGWELL John
GB
GB

Alfa Romeo 1900 C PININFARINA
19531.323 19.00 19:26'44.35 19:27'02.67 18.32a 0.68 68132 174
280SPETH Ralf
O'KEEFFE Tony Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
281ZAMPATTI Colin
ZAMPATTI Ross
AUS
AUS

Alfa Romeo 1900 M "MATTA"
19531.253 19.00 20:13'44.54 20:14'02.21 17.67a 1.33133 67 84
282SCHOUWENBURG Surriaan
SCHOUWENBURG Jurriaan
NL
NL

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' ZAGATO
19531.253 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
283JEDELOO Lou
GABRIELS Pieter
NL
NL

Chrysler 75
19531.223 19.00 20:08'00.32 20:08'19.45 19.13r 0.13 13207 253
284MUELLER Matthias
POSCHARDT Ulf Oliver
D
D

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19531.403 19.00 19:20'36.83 19:20'56.45 19.62r 0.62 62138 193
285BASILICO Paolo
MAKULA Giorgio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER TI BERLINA
19551.223 19.00 19:48'52.11 19:49'10.94 18.83a 0.17 17196 239
286KIDD Jodie
GANDY David
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 19.00 19:16'02.56 19:16'24.46 21.90r 2.90290 0 0
287BELOTTI Matteo
CEREA Luca Vittorio
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 SUPER COUPE'
19531.323 19.00 19:18'45.17 19:19'04.40 19.23r 0.23 23184 243
288BRENDOLAN Stefano
SCARTAPATTI Alessandro
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 19.00 19:32'52.84 19:33'12.25 19.41r 0.41 41159 215
289BECCHETTI Romolo
BECCHETTI Fabio
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 19.00 19:22'29.83 19:22'49.17 19.34r 0.34 34166 224
290GNUTTI Ermanno
MATTIOLI Dario
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19521.323 19.00 19:38'50.12 19:39'10.62 20.50r 1.50150 50 66
291CASALI Giuseppe
MOROSINI June
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SPRINT CABRIOLET
19531.003 19.00 19:37'25.48 19:37'44.15 18.67a 0.33 33167 167
292MARZOTTO Stefano
PERUZZI Mauro
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19531.323 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
293DU TOIT Matthys
LAMI Francesco
ZA
ZA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT
19541.323 19.00 19:34'36.73 19:34'58.41 21.68r 2.68268 0 0
294BONOMI Aldo
BONOMI Tarcisio
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 19.00 19:24'27.41 19:24'46.51 19.10r 0.10 10226 294
295ZAGLIO Alberto
ZAGLIO Silvano Maria
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 19.00 19:29'59.23 19:30'18.40 19.17r 0.17 17196 259
296NICOLETTO Ettore
MARZOTTO Sebastiano
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
297CURCI Fabrizio
LANATI Paola
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SPORT SPIDER
19541.003 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
298BOGLIOLI Mario
PEZZIA Enrica
I
I

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.423 19.00 19:34'55.06 19:35'14.12 19.06r 0.06 6291 413
299ASTALLER Andreas
GAILLINGER Daniela
D
D

Arnolt BRISTOL
19541.423 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
300KAINER Andreas
LEHNER Ralf
A
A

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19541.323 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
301BUXTON Andrew Raymond
BUXTON Geraldine Anne
AUS
AUS

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 19.00 19:49'19.54 19:49'38.89 19.35r 0.35 35165 218
302SCHENK Arno
STRASSER Michael
CH
D

FIAT 1100/103 COUPE' ZAGATO
19541.253 19.00 19:31'31.39 19:31'50.45 19.06r 0.06 6291 364
303TANK Bradley
COMER Colin Ernst
USA
USA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 19.00 20:14'39.60 20:14'59.32 19.72r 0.72 72128 169
304BANHAM Peter
BANHAM Betty Ann
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19541.323 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
305LIBEERT Dirk
TACK Caroline
B
B

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 19.00 20:36'36.73 20:36'53.07 16.34a 2.66266 0 0
306BRICCHETTI Vincenzo
BRICCHETTI Matteo
I
I

AustinHealey 100/4
19541.323 19.00 19:34'02.45 19:34'21.57 19.12r 0.12 12212 280
307SALARI Fabio
TIBERTI Roberto
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 19.00 19:30'38.55 19:30'57.62 19.07r 0.07 7272 359
308CASAMASSIMA Franco
GUZZINI Marco
I
I

FIAT 1900 A BERLINA
19541.223 19.00 19:36'23.14 19:36'43.00 19.86r 0.86 86114 139
309MASON Richard Andrew
LOVERIDGE Guy James C
GB
GB

Jaguar MARK VII
19541.223 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
310BAS Gerard
BAS Lorenzo
NL
NL

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 19.00 19:30'18.66 19:30'37.87 19.21r 0.21 21188 267
311ROSSETTI Gian-Pietro
KUMMER Werner
CH
CH

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.423 19.00 19:22'52.48 19:23'10.47 17.99a 1.01101 99 141
312PALMIERI Giovanni
FERRARI Umberto
I
I

Lancia Appia
19541.073 19.00 19:41'17.31 19:41'36.36 19.05r 0.05 5310 332
313OLIVINI Giulio
BETTONI Giulio
I
I

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 19.00 19:41'37.81 19:41'56.72 18.91a 0.09 9236 335
314LAQUEUR Mattian Joel
DE MUNTER David
NL
B

FIAT TOPOLINO 500 C BELVEDERE
19551.053 19.00 20:49'39.50 20:49'59.90 20.40r 1.40140 60 63
315THIEME Mark
VAN OOIJEN A.J.T.W.
NL
NL

Autobleu Type Mille Miglia
19541.223 19.00 19:42'01.88 19:42'16.29 14.41a 4.59300 0 0
316WELLS David
WALECKI Marian
GB
GB

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SPRINT
19541.323 19.00 19:40'58.71 19:41'18.84 20.13r 1.13113 87 115
317LOTMAN Jeff
GROZIER Brian
USA
USA

Lincoln CAPRI SPORT COUPE'
19541.423 19.00 19:42'17.73 19:42'29.59 11.86a 7.14300 0 0
318MCCOLLOUGH Kim
MCCOLLOUGH Mitch
USA
USA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 19.00 19:43'09.65 19:43'28.62 18.97a 0.03 3350 473
319GIANOTTI Loris
CAPIAGHI Mauro
CH
CH

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19541.323 19.00 19:42'32.76 19:42'51.72 18.96a 0.04 4330 436
320MION Luigi
DAL BOSCO Roberto
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.353 19.00 19:51'09.64 19:51'28.84 19.20r 0.20 20190 257
321VANOLI Marco
VANOLI Cornelia
CH
CH

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 19.00 19:42'51.64 19:43'10.01 18.37a 0.63 63137 181
322MOLGORA Alessandro
RIZZINI Luca
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 19.00 19:43'56.99 19:44'15.98 18.99a 0.01 1395 521
323RONZONI Mario
ACERBIS Ermanno
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININFARINA
19541.173 19.00 19:52'07.79 19:52'27.16 19.37r 0.37 37163 191
324BONCZKOWITZ Matthias
HOFFMANN Robert
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 19.00 20:10'10.07 20:10'30.01 19.94r 0.94 94106 140
325MONTEVECCHI Nicola
FORTI Marco
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 19.00 19:43'36.53 19:43'55.64 19.11r 0.11 11217 293
326SCHOEMANN Otto
SCHOEMANN Sebastian
D
D

Mercedes-B. 220 A
19541.203 19.00 19:45'16.69 19:45'36.10 19.41r 0.41 41159 191
327CHERSEVANI Paolo Maria
LANFRANCHI Massimo
I
I

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 19.00 19:55'26.61 19:55'46.78 20.17r 1.17117 83 118
328BEAN Theo
BEAN Ann Coffey
USA
USA

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER PININFARINA
19541.403 19.00 20:38'08.02 20:38'30.62 22.60r 3.60300 0 0
329GRIECO Nicola
CATTANEO Luca
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
330SIXT Erich
SCHOLER Jacob Elias
D
D

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19541.323 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
331NEWMAN David
BREITSCHWERDT Marcus
GB
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 19.00 20:06'07.40 20:06'26.37 18.97a 0.03 3350 462
332SUESS Michael
SPRINGER Karlheinz
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 19.00 19:45'00.29 19:45'19.39 19.10r 0.10 10226 298
333SIKORSKI-GROSSMANN Dagma
HARDIECK ESSWEIN Daniela
D
D

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 19.00 19:45'40.42 19:46'00.96 20.54r 1.54154 46 60
334GROSSMANN Anne Marie
VON GRUBEN Georg
D
D

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19561.323 19.00 19:47'46.33 19:48'06.26 19.93r 0.93 93107 141
335WAGNER Aloyse
BREMM Wolfgang
L
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 19.00 19:40'18.64 -- 0 0-12000
336KOEGEL Karl-Heinz
HOWE Jorg
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 19.00 19:48'07.92 19:48'26.99 19.07r 0.07 7272 359
337WENDLINGER Karl
CONFALONIERI Laura
A
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 19.00 19:39'20.09 19:39'38.84 18.75a 0.25 25180 238
338WAGENER Gorden
BOLZ Klaus
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 19.00 19:38'14.14 19:38'34.22 20.08r 1.08108 92 121
339FRANKEL Andrew
FOSTER Ed
GB
GB

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 19.00 19:46'19.13 19:46'38.18 19.05r 0.05 5310 409
341BUSSINK Ronald
VON WALLFELD Andreas
NL
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 19.00 19:37'50.42 19:38'11.62 21.20r 2.20220 0 0
342MAYLANDER Bernd
MCCAW Bruce
D
USA

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 19.00 19:19'26.99 19:19'46.74 19.75r 0.75 75125 165
343BOGLIOLI Pierluigi
CAPELLI Guido
I
I

Ermini TIPO 357 SPORT 1500 SCAGLIETTI
19551.423 19.00 19:52'32.51 19:52'52.13 19.62r 0.62 62138 196
344CARRERAS Albert
PASCUAL FORCADA Jordi
E
E

Mercedes-B. 300 SL
19551.323 19.00 19:45'59.53 19:46'18.42 18.89a 0.11 11217 286
345MARX Axel
DI TARANTO Paolo
CH
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS ZAGATO
19551.323 19.00 19:50'48.34 19:51'07.48 19.14r 0.14 14203 268
346SCHEIBER Alban
SCHEIBER Jasmine
A
A

Lancia B24 SPIDER AMERICA
19551.303 19.00 19:56'18.00 19:56'38.51 20.51r 1.51151 49 64
347RUGGERI Andrea
GNUTTI Quirino
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 19.00 19:48'31.47 19:48'50.76 19.29r 0.29 29172 227
348SEIDL Florian
GEISSLER Hermann
D
A

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 19.00 19:38'32.79 19:38'49.32 16.53a 2.47247 0 0
349MENICHETTI Francesco
BAIARDI Mirco
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER BERLINA
19551.223 19.00 19:50'06.54 19:50'24.01 17.47a 1.53153 47 57
350FELFER Gerhard
SCHOEGGL Peter
A
A

Porsche 356 A 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.323 19.00 19:52'58.02 19:53'17.33 19.31r 0.31 31169 223
351BONOMI Giacomo
PANDINI Moreno
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 19.00 19:56'56.21 19:57'15.50 19.29r 0.29 29172 227
352SARGIANI Giorgio
SARGIANI Marco
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19551.323 19.00 19:49'46.95 19:50'06.54 19.59r 0.59 59141 186
353DE SANCTIS Giustino
DE SANCTIS Alessandro
I
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL
19551.323 19.00 19:47'16.78 19:47'35.54 18.76a 0.24 24182 240
354HOLLEIS Hans-Joerg
HOLLEIS Guenter
A
A

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 19.00 19:50'23.45 19:50'42.57 19.12r 0.12 12212 297
355THIERBACH Helmut
TOSSE Frank
D
D

Mercedes-B. 220 A
19551.203 19.00 20:14'01.30 20:14'20.65 19.35r 0.35 35165 198
356PORSCHE Wolfgang
PORSCHE Ferdinand
D
D

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 19.00 19:51'25.89 19:51'45.76 19.87r 0.87 87113 149
357BAS VAN OIJEN Janet
BAS VAN DEN BROEK Stefan
NL
NL

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19551.323 19.00 19:58'51.96 19:59'13.44 21.48r 2.48248 0 0
358CHALHOUB Jean Claude
STABIUMI Margherita
CDN
CH

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 19.00 20:16'35.65 20:16'54.97 19.32r 0.32 32168 222
359CLAUSSEN Jochen
MAY Michael
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 19.00 19:54'32.47 19:54'52.30 19.83r 0.83 83117 154
360KARUBIAN John
KARUBIAN Sara
USA
USA

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
361GLEAVE Elliot
GLEAVE Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 140 SE DHC
19551.323 19.00 19:57'34.32 19:57'52.48 18.16a 0.84 84116 153
362SAVAGE Jonathan
SAVAGE Julia
USA
USA

MG MG A "WORKS"
19551.303 19.00 19:39'43.28 19:40'02.21 18.93a 0.07 7272 354
363DIXON Stephen
PALMER Gordon
GB
GB

MG MG A
19551.303 19.00 20:00'10.19 20:00'29.09 18.90a 0.10 10226 294
364ROATH Kenneth
STORY William
USA
USA

Ferrari 250 GT Europa
19551.353 19.00 19:54'12.60 19:54'32.76 20.16r 1.16116 84 113
365BEGHETTO Loris
PULLER Michele
I
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 19.00 19:56'00.50 19:56'18.36 17.86a 1.14114 86 114
366VITALI Luca
VITALI Massimo
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.403 19.00 19:53'50.19 19:54'09.62 19.43r 0.43 43157 220
367BEHAEGEL Marc
ROSENBLUM Lorraine
B
USA

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19551.323 19.00 20:35'54.96 20:36'15.37 20.41r 1.41141 59 78
368BELOTTI Antonio
PRADELLA Maurizio
I
I

Jaguar XK 140 DHC
19551.323 19.00 19:54'59.08 19:55'18.29 19.21r 0.21 21188 248
369BERISONZI Maurizio
BARBIERI Luigi
I
I

FIAT 600
19551.023 19.00 20:01'13.98 20:01'32.36 18.38a 0.62 62138 141
370ROEDER Michael
ROEDER Dieter
D
D

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19551.403 19.00 19:57'50.76 19:58'10.34 19.58r 0.58 58142 199
371BRAYSHAW Nicholas
BOND Warwick
GB
USA

AustinHealey 100 S
19551.423 19.00 19:56'39.20 19:56'59.43 20.23r 1.23123 77 109
372ALGHANIM Omar
ALHAMAD Faisal
KWT
KWT

Aston Martin DB 3 S
19551.423 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
373CARTABBIA Paolo
D'ORTO Salvatore
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININFARINA
19551.173 19.00 20:03'54.49 20:04'13.62 19.13r 0.13 13207 242
374MARTIN Peter
GOEBEL Peter
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 19.00 20:13'24.60 20:13'43.93 19.33r 0.33 33167 220
375DODI Andrea
ARTIOLI Alessandro
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
376SIXT Regine
PONITKA Piotr Kazimierz
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 189 I
19551.323 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
377BOSSINI Renata
BECCHETTI Elisa
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 19.00 20:08'18.87 20:08'37.96 19.09r 0.09 9236 312
378MEYS Rigo
VANDERVEKEN Marleen
B
B

Oldsmobile 88 5300 cc
19551.223 19.00 20:05'20.74 20:05'37.55 16.81a 2.19219 0 0
379MIATTO Roberto
MIATTO Edoardo
I
I

Porsche 356 A 1600 SUPER COUPE'
19551.323 19.00 20:06'31.26 20:06'50.49 19.23r 0.23 23184 243
380PRETI Adriano Angelo
PRETI Alessandro
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 19.00 20:01'03.86 20:01'23.04 19.18r 0.18 18194 256
381KIDSTON Simon
BARLOWJ Jason Greaves
CH
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
382HAMACHER Stefan
REUGELS Bardo
D
D

A.C. Ace
19551.303 19.00 20:14'23.15 20:14'42.00 18.85a 0.15 15200 260
383JOEBSTL Stephan
FORENBACHER Michael
CH
A

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19571.323 19.00 20:02'16.63 20:02'35.60 18.97a 0.03 3350 462
384VOEHRINGER Juergen
SCHULER Karl-Heinz
D
D

AustinHealey 100/4
19551.323 19.00 20:21'02.10 20:21'23.00 20.90r 1.90190 10 13
385OCHIAI Katsuhiko
HIRAI Shakiro
J
J

Ferrari 750 MONZA SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19551.403 19.00 20:01'32.32 20:01'51.67 19.35r 0.35 35165 231
386TOURNEUR Vincent
FIAT Laure
F
F

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 19.00 19:59'24.80 19:59'43.92 19.12r 0.12 12212 280
387CECCATO Giuseppe
PATELLA Corrado
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER SPRINT
19551.323 19.00 20:06'53.05 20:07'13.57 20.52r 1.52152 48 63
388VAN GIEDERDEGOM Wim
VAN GIEDERDEGOM Achile
B
B

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19551.403 19.00 20:03'34.83 20:03'55.83 21.00r 2.00200 0 0
389COOPER Lindsay
MORRISON Alan
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19551.323 19.00 20:03'17.16 20:03'44.50 27.34r 8.34300 0 0
390WOLF Rainer
FISCHER Tom
D
D

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19551.403 19.00 20:44'52.84 20:45'12.27 19.43r 0.43 43157 220
391KLOSS Detlef
VOGT Helmuth
D
LIE

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 19.00 20:02'58.78 20:03'17.85 19.07r 0.07 7272 359
392SUTTER Beat
HOFER Thomas
CH
CH

Peugeot 203
19551.223 19.00 20:15'00.51 20:15'20.41 19.90r 0.90 90110 134
393HARTOGS Bernardo
MUELLER Hannes
BR
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 19.00 20:05'01.78 20:05'22.41 20.63r 1.63163 37 49
394ORTH Michael
STOEPPEL Hartmut
D
D

Alfa Romeo 750 COMPETIZIONE
19551.003 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
395FREDERIKSEN Brian
LUNDE Poul
DK
DK

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 19.00 20:22'10.51 20:22'30.95 20.44r 1.44144 56 74
396ROLLINGER Daniel
FLESCH Paul
L
L

O.S.C.A. MT4 1100 2AD
19551.303 19.00 20:13'01.66 20:13'22.16 20.50r 1.50150 50 65
397PIGHI Giovanni
CALLEGARI Luigi
I
I

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19551.323 19.00 20:07'20.70 20:07'39.77 19.07r 0.07 7272 359
398DI BENEDETTO Paolo
BIANDRINO Piergiuseppe
I
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 19.00 20:07'42.36 20:08'01.39 19.03r 0.03 3350 462
399THEIMER Jens
DUNKEL Andreis
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 19.00 20:17'13.22 20:17'32.17 18.95a 0.05 5310 409
400BORK Wolfgang
SCHMIDT Andreas
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 19.00 20:01'57.55 20:02'20.01 22.46r 3.46300 0 0
401KOHLER Juergen
LEHMANN Marcus
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 19.00 20:09'47.68 20:10'07.76 20.08r 1.08108 92 121
402SCHEUFELE Karl-Fiederich
SCHEUFELE Christine
CH
CH

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19561.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
403CAVALLI Arturo
PEZZOTTI Petronilla
I
I

Lotus Eleven Climax
19571.253 19.00 20:12'09.94 20:12'29.17 19.23r 0.23 23184 230
404ZAGATO Andrea
RIVOLTA Marella
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS ZAGATO
19561.323 19.00 20:10'29.12 20:10'48.41 19.29r 0.29 29172 227
405WARNER William (Bill)
CAMPANALE Frank
USA
USA

Studebaker GOLDEN HAWK
19561.403 19.00 20:15'25.05 20:15'45.92 20.87r 1.87187 13 18
406SCHLAEWICKE Andreas
SCHMIDT Bjoern
D
D

Ferrari 500 TR SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.403 19.00 20:17'36.24 20:17'56.06 19.82r 0.82 82118 165
407VAN BALLART Bruno
DEBUSSERE' Patrick
B
B

Abarth FIAT 750 BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19561.103 19.00 20:16'15.40 20:16'34.14 18.74a 0.26 26178 196
408HOEHNER Carl
SCHEPEN Arjen
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19561.323 19.00 20:11'22.05 20:11'41.27 19.22r 0.22 22186 246
409BRUSE Christian
MAINO William
D
I

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19561.303 19.00 20:11'48.50 20:12'08.22 19.72r 0.72 72128 166
410JAEGER Christian
GIL BRETON Claudia
D
MEX

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 19.00 20:04'33.58 20:04'54.19 20.61r 1.61161 39 51
411CALLUM Ian
BEECHAM Clive
GB
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19561.403 19.00 20:02'33.22 20:02'53.60 20.38r 1.38138 62 87
412WORD David
OSBORNE Donald Wayne
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Bertone
19561.323 19.00 21:08'02.35 21:08'25.87 23.52r 4.52300 0 0
413HINDRICHS Dirk Ulrich
HINDRICHS Stefan
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 19.00 20:12'28.05 20:12'47.40 19.35r 0.35 35165 218
414VANHEE Franky
VAN OSTA Erwin
B
B

O.S.C.A. S 187
19561.203 19.00 20:48'17.62 20:48'35.99 18.37a 0.63 63137 164
416POHL Jacqueline
PEIL Robert
D
D

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE'
19561.303 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
418MARTIN James
BOORMAN Charley
GB
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19561.403 19.00 20:10'48.10 20:11'06.30 18.20a 0.80 80120 168
419KLEEMEYER Jann
GERDES KLEEMEYER Petra
D
D

FIAT 1100/103 TV BOANO COUPE'
19561.153 19.00 20:30'42.93 20:31'02.23 19.30r 0.30 30170 196
420DEVINE John
PIETZ Charles Wesley
USA
USA

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
422KRUEGER Jutta
BAHTO Jasmin
D
D

BMW 507
19561.303 19.00 20:21'18.45 20:21'37.75 19.30r 0.30 30170 221
423JOERG Markus
ASCHWANDEN Franz
CH
CH

Lotus Eleven Climax
19561.003 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
424PRAGA Mauro
CERATO Sandro
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV BERLINA
19561.073 19.00 20:48'41.87 20:49'01.88 20.01r 1.01101 99 106
425KWEE Michael
KWEE Margaret Anne
HK
HK

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 19.00 20:33'43.63 20:34'07.92 24.29r 5.29300 0 0
427ZANARDI Paolo
CARRARO Emiliano
I
I

Alfa Romeo GIULIETTA SEBRING
19561.403 19.00 20:21'45.47 20:22'00.87 15.40a 3.60300 0 0
428FREDERICK BACON Paul
BOTTONI Marco
GB
I

AustinHealey 100 M
19561.323 19.00 20:46'19.90 20:46'37.14 17.24a 1.76176 24 32
429FIORENTINI Riccardo
ALIMONTI Franco
I
I

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19561.303 19.00 20:47'20.11 20:47'38.34 18.23a 0.77 77123 160
430WESOLOWSKI Tadeusz
STROINSKI Krzysztof
PL
PL

Jaguar XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19561.323 19.00 20:24'29.13 20:24'49.38 20.25r 1.25125 75 99
431MAINETTI Valter
MAINETTI Paola
I
I

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.303 19.00 20:36'48.93 -- 0 0-12000
432MAESTRUTTI Loris
STAUFF Ingmar Georg
I
I

AustinHealey 100/4
19561.323 19.00 20:19'31.45 20:19'51.76 20.31r 1.31131 69 91
433EDIG Thomas
KATEMANN Jens
D
D

Porsche 356 A 1600 SUPER COUPE'
19561.303 19.00 20:20'38.28 20:20'58.48 20.20r 1.20120 80 104
435STIGSON Ake
CARLSTROEM Bjoern
S
S

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19571.303 19.00 20:19'58.62 20:20'16.87 18.25a 0.75 75125 163
436DORA Emanuele
VACCARI Paolo
I
I

Lancia Appia
19571.073 19.00 20:20'20.16 20:20'40.39 20.23r 1.23123 77 82
437SATO Yoichi
KAKIYA Mitsui
J
J

Bandini 750 SPORT
19571.223 19.00 20:25'45.17 20:26'04.23 19.06r 0.06 6291 355
438SATZGER Bernd
SATZGER Sabine
D
D

AustinHealey 100/6 BN4
19571.303 19.00 20:22'48.32 20:23'01.90 13.58a 5.42300 0 0
439MAGNUSSON Carl Gustav
CROSS Jay Loren
CDN
USA

Abarth FIAT 750 BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19571.103 19.00 21:12'09.32 21:12'27.17 17.85a 1.15115 85 94
440PERFETTI Daniele
KESSEL Ronnie
CH
CH

Ferrari 250 TR
19571.003 19.00 20:15'48.22 20:16'07.43 19.21r 0.21 21188 188
441VISCONTI Stefano
DALDOSSI Stefania
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19571.003 19.00 20:28'58.22 20:29'19.03 20.81r 1.81181 19 19
442AGRESTA Dino
BALDUZZI Patrizia
I
I

Renault 4 CV
19571.053 19.00 20:49'02.72 20:49'23.95 21.23r 2.23223 0 0
443GEYER Georg
STEINBACHER Franz
A
A

Lancia APPIA GTZ
19571.153 19.00 20:23'44.40 20:24'03.43 19.03r 0.03 3350 403
444FELDHAUS Manfred
VILLIS Hans-Peter
D
D

BMW 507
19571.303 19.00 20:18'20.93 20:18'39.81 18.88a 0.12 12212 276
445GEESSINK Mark
MAARSINGH Frank
NL
NL

Alpine R. A 106 MILLE MIGLIA
19571.103 19.00 20:25'06.72 20:25'25.95 19.23r 0.23 23184 202
446SENNA Maurizio
BELLANI Santino
I
I

Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Bertone
19571.323 19.00 20:25'25.12 20:25'44.27 19.15r 0.15 15200 264
447SCHMITZ-KOEP Norbert
SCHMITZ-KOEP Tosca
D
D

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19571.303 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
448FODOR Peter
EJABAT Mory
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19571.323 19.00 20:18'01.43 20:18'17.62 16.19a 2.81281 0 0
449CRACCO Philip
GITSELS Peter
B
B

Bandini 750 SPORT
19571.223 19.00 20:24'02.76 20:24'27.94 25.18r 6.18300 0 0
450VAN DE WERD Pim
FLEUREN Martinus
NL
NL

Borgward Isabella TS
19571.223 19.00 20:26'02.98 20:26'20.91 17.93a 1.07107 93 113
451BLANKVOORT Ton
NOTEBOOM Ivo
NL
NL

AustinHealey 100/4
19541.323 19.00 20:22'30.55 20:22'48.83 18.28a 0.72 72128 169
452SCHOENMAKERS Andre
KORT Albert
NL
NL

A.C. Ace
19551.303 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
453COMPTOW Paul
RANDALL Jeremy
GB
GB

Triumph TR 2
19541.323 19.00 20:24'50.61 20:25'09.63 19.02r 0.02 2370 488
454KOENIG Stephan
PIRLET Eugen Alexander
D
D

A.C. ACECA BRISTOL COUPE'
19571.303 19.00 20:30'24.64 20:30'44.64 20.00r 1.00100100 130
455BOND Stephen
BOND Michael
GB
GB

Maserati 200 SI
19571.403 19.00 20:35'10.65 20:35'27.53 16.88a 2.12212 0 0
456DIJKSTRA Sibbel
DIJKSTRA Roel
NL
NL

Citroen DS 19
19571.353 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
701RIGHELE Mario
MAGGI Giuseppe
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 19.00 17:47'31.98 17:47'52.17 20.19r 1.19119 81 81
702ZANIN Massimo
FRISO Marco
I
I

FIAT CAMPAGNOLA TORPEDO MILITARE
19521.00M 19.00 17:51'18.89 17:51'38.44 19.55r 0.55 55145 145
703BELLIN Mariano
RINALDI Vito
I
I

FIAT CAMPAGNOLA TORPEDO MILITARE
19511.00M 19.00 17:54'57.42 17:55'16.86 19.44r 0.44 44156 156
704ATTURRI Giancarlo
MAIERINI Massimo
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 19.00 18:02'39.73 18:03'00.24 20.51r 1.51151 49 49
705BERSELLI Mario
VENANZI Pietro
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 19.00 17:57'36.53 17:57'56.36 19.83r 0.83 83117 117
706ABBENANTE Domenico
LODOVISI Maurizio
I
I

FIAT 500 C TOPOLINO
19511.00M 19.00 18:00'47.79 18:01'07.00 19.21r 0.21 21188 188
707BURACCINI Sergio
ZAMPERONI Olindo
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' VIGNALE
19541.00M 19.00 17:51'43.11 17:52'02.72 19.61r 0.61 61139 139
708SPEROTTO Giovanni
FRANZONI Sergio
I
I

MG TB
19391.00M 19.00 17:52'22.28 17:52'40.80 18.52a 0.48 48152 152