Brescia, 12-17 maggio 2015
1000 MIGLIA 2015


CRONOLOGICO DELLA PROVA PM5
PM 5.2 - Capannelle
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoCoeff.Raggr.T. Imp.EntrataUscitaNettoScartoPenalità TabPunti
1ROESLER Philipp
BIRNBAUM Leo
CH
D

O.M. 665 SS MM Superba
19301.701 11'56 18:00'19 18:12'15 11'55a 0 1395 672
2MOZZI Giordano
BIACCA Stefania
I
I

O.M. 665 SPORT SUPERBA 2000
19271.701 11'56 17:59'46 18:12'01 12'15r 19 19192 326
3FENDT Johann Georg
FENDT Corinna Barbara
D
D

O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2000
19271.701 11'56 17:56'41 18:08'30 11'49a 6 7272 462
4PERLETTI Ezio
PERLETTI Riccardo
I
I

O.M. 665 SS MM
19291.701 11'56 18:02'36 18:14'36 11'59r 3 3350 595
5OPENGEYM Mikhail
PANKOVSKIY Pavel
RUS
RUS

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19291.701 11'56 17:56'24 18:08'24 11'59r 3 3350 595
6FUCHS Reginald
FUCHS Linda
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.701 11'56 17:57'02 18:08'52 11'49a 6 7272 462
7TURK Ulrik
OERTZ Matthias
D
D

O.M. 665 S3 SUPERBA
19271.701 11'56 18:10'36 18:32'25 21'48r 9'52300 0 0
8HAENTJES Jonas
HAENTJES Jakob
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.701 11'56 18:07'04 18:19'08 12'03r 7 7272 462
9MARTIN Douglas
THORLEY Brian
GB
GB

FIAT 501 S
19221.701 11'56 19:01'04 19:12'03 10'58a 57 58 24 41
10GIUSFREDI Oreste
MATTURRI Massimo
I
I

Bugatti T 23
19231.701 11'56 18:00'01 18:12'04 12'02r 6 6291 495
11CARLINI Luigi
JENNINGS Raymond
CH
GB

Bugatti T 35A
19251.701 11'56 17:57'30 18:09'08 11'38a 17 18125 213
12PANKOVSKIY Andrey
PANKOVSKAYA Tatiana
RUS
RUS

Alfa Romeo RL SUPER SPORT TORPEDO
19251.701 11'56 17:59'18 18:11'13 11'54a 1 2370 629
14BATTAGLIOLA Domenico
BATTAGLIOLA Giuseppe
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA SPIDER V SERIE
19251.701 11'56 18:09'31 18:21'39 12'07r 11 11217 369
15FELLONI Giulio
FELLONI Riccardo
I
I

Bugatti T 35A
19251.701 11'56 18:10'23 18:22'18 11'54a 1 2370 629
16SIELECKI Carlos
HERVAS Juan
RA
RA

Bugatti T 35A
19261.701 11'56 18:03'27 18:15'25 11'58r 2 2370 629
18KOUX Peter
GREISEN Erik
DK
DK

Bugatti T 37 GRAND PRIX
19261.701 11'56 18:00'38 11'56 0 0420 714
20JOLLY Manoel
OVI Carlo Alberto
CH
I

Amilcar. CGSS SILURO CORSA
19261.551 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
21JOLDERSMA Marlies
JOLDERSMA Anjo
NL
NL

Bugatti T 37
19261.701 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
22FERRARI Mauro
FERRARI Dario
I
I

Bugatti T 37
19261.701 11'56 18:03'54 18:15'34 11'39a 16 17130 221
23GATTA Marco
PICCINELLI Eugenio
I
I

Amilcar CGSS SPIDER
19261.551 11'56 18:11'55 18:24'00 12'04r 8 8254 394
24MENEGHINI Alessandro
GOBBI Marino
I
I

Amilcar CGSS SILURO CORSA
19271.551 11'56 18:48'48 19:00'45 11'57r 1 1395 612
25MEIER Oskar
BATOUSKOVA Katerina
CH
CH

Bugatti T 37 A
19271.701 11'56 18:09'59 18:22'08 12'09r 13 13207 352
26KLAUS HAAS Helmuth
HAAS Silvia
A
A

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO VII SERIE
19271.701 11'56 18:04'20 18:16'08 11'48a 7 8254 432
27GROSSMANN Juergen
FUCHS Michael
D
D

Bentley 6 1/2 LITRE
19271.001 11'56 18:12'35 18:24'11 11'35a 20 21110 110
28FERRARI Bruno
FERRARI Carlo
I
I

Bugatti T 37C
19271.701 11'56 18:05'17 18:17'12 11'55a 0 1395 672
29CRISTINA Riccardo
BAROLI Sabrina
I
I

Bugatti T 40 GRAN SPORT
19271.701 11'56 18:06'00 18:17'36 11'36a 19 20115 196
30ROMA Bruno
IDER Primo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 GRAND SPORT
19271.551 11'56 18:08'00 18:19'57 11'56 0 0420 651
31MOCERI Giovanni
GALLIANI Lucia
I
I

Chrysler 72
19271.701 11'56 18:15'10 18:27'04 11'53a 2 3350 595
32CANE' Giuliano
REICHLE Klaus Peter
I
D

Bugatti T 37 GRAND PRIX
19271.701 11'56 18:17'47 18:29'51 12'03r 7 7272 462
33TONCONOGY Juan
BERISSO Guillermo
RA
RA

Bugatti T 40
19271.701 11'56 18:08'45 18:20'48 12'02r 6 6291 495
34MURRU Giovanni Luca
DESTRO CASTANITI Massimo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 Monza
19271.551 11'56 18:20'20 18:32'09 11'49a 6 7272 422
36HARSTE Uwe
WITTENBERGER Ralf
D
D

Lancia LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CA.SA.RO
19281.701 11'56 18:53'08 19:05'24 12'16r 20 20190 323
37KIRKPATRICK Frederica
KIRKPATRICK Simon
GB
GB

Bugatti T 37A Grand Prix
19281.701 11'56 18:04'47 18:16'22 11'35a 20 21110 187
38RONZONI Ezio
RONZONI Andrea
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO
19281.701 11'56 18:11'13 18:23'09 11'55a 0 1395 672
39HERZOG Fred
HAINZ Christina
D
CH

Alvis FWD SUPERCHARGED
19281.001 11'56 19:08'19 19:18'18 9'58a 1'57118-84 -84
40SALVIATO Ezio Martino
MOGLIA Maria Caterina
I
I

Bugatti T 40
19281.701 11'56 18:06'45 18:18'50 12'05r 9 9236 401
41TEMPERLI Robert
TEMPERLI Christian
CH
CH

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO
19281.701 11'56 18:33'13 18:45'16 12'03r 7 7272 462
42SASSMANNSHAUSEN Knud
KYVALOVA Katarina
D
D

Bentley 4,5 LITRE OPEN TOURER VDP
19281.001 11'56 19:08'34 -- 0 0-12000
43MONTI Luca
VIDA Marco
I
I

Chrysler 72
19281.701 11'56 18:30'38 18:42'36 11'58r 2 2370 629
44GELLI Luca
CIUCCI Luca
I
I

Bugatti T 35B
19291.701 11'56 18:13'10 18:25'07 11'57r 1 1395 672
45GRASSELLI Luigino
SAVARIS Silvana
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA SPIDER CORSA MM
19281.701 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
46AMENDUNI GRESELE Massimo
VICARI Fabrizio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 MM
19281.701 11'56 18:10'49 18:22'47 11'58r 2 2370 629
47ZINCK Peter
CROWN Prince Frederik
DK
DK

Bugatti T 40
19281.701 11'56 18:14'29 18:26'28 11'59r 3 3350 595
48WEBER Thomas
BOCH Michael
D
D

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19281.651 11'56 18:27'13 18:38'53 11'39a 16 17130 215
49LOUWMAN Evert
LOUWMAN Quirina
NL
GB

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19291.651 11'56 18:08'24 18:20'09 11'45a 10 11200 330
50MASS Joachin
RIERI Maurice
D
F

Mercedes-B. 710 SS
19301.651 11'56 18:21'37 18:32'39 11'01a 54 55 30 50
51VEEN Etienne
GARACHEMANI Ali Reza
NL
I

Mercedes-B. 710 SS
19291.651 11'56 18:06'21 18:18'43 12'22r 26 26178 294
52DE TONI Giulia
PERUZZI Sofia
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CA.SA.RO
19281.701 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
54EICHENBAUM David
CRATER Scott
USA
USA

Chrysler 75
19291.701 11'56 18:18'33 18:28'49 10'16a 1'39100-30 -51
55BREVINI Giuseppe
TAZZIOLI Franca
I
I

Bugatti T 40
19291.701 11'56 18:21'09 18:32'27 11'18a 37 38 57 97
56FIORENTINI Giuseppe
PASSERI Maria Grazia
I
I

Rally ABC 1100
19291.501 11'56 18:11'34 18:23'33 11'58r 2 2370 555
57ROTHENBERGER Helmut
KAPITZA Ruediger
D
D

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19291.651 11'56 18:12'16 18:24'09 11'52a 3 4330 545
58SWARTZBAUGH Jim
DILLION Gregory
USA
USA

Chrysler 75 Le Mans
19291.701 11'56 18:09'09 18:21'09 11'59r 3 3350 595
59WERNER Moritz Benjamin
VIESSMANN Maximilian
D
D

Mercedes-B. 720 SSK
19291.651 11'56 18:07'36 18:19'28 11'52a 3 4330 545
60VOGEL Michael
HOTZ Gianni
D
I

Bentley 4,5 LITRE LE MANS
19291.001 11'56 18:47'09 18:57'53 10'43a 1'12 73 0 0
61STALMAN Pablo
SANCHEZ ZINNY Fernando
USA
RA

Bugatti T 40 GRAN SPORT
19291.701 11'56 18:16'48 18:28'46 11'58r 2 2370 629
62LISMAN Richard
FINK Clifton
USA
USA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19291.651 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
64WETZ Albert
COLLE' Romain
L
L

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS SPIDER ZAGATO
19301.651 11'56 18:20'43 18:32'21 11'37a 18 19120 198
65GIACOMELLO Giancarlo
GENNARO Luigino
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT
19301.551 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
66VESCO Andrea
GUERINI Andrea
I
I

FIAT Siata 514 MM
19301.651 11'56 18:16'32 18:28'33 12'00r 4 4330 545
67FORD Geoffrey
PIKE Robert
GB
GB

Bentley 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.651 11'56 18:16'06 18:28'12 12'06r 10 10226 373
68CHARLESWORTH Richard
GRUNDHOFF Stefan
GB
D

Bentley 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.651 11'56 18:15'37 18:27'12 11'34a 21 22105 173
69GOEDMAKERS Ronald
GOEDMAKERS Ton
NL
NL

Maserati Tipo 26 M Sport
19301.651 11'56 18:37'46 18:49'40 11'54a 1 2370 611
70SCHORN Stefan
BRUNNER Michael
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
19301.651 11'56 18:22'15 18:34'14 11'58r 2 2370 611
72OXENFORD Alejandro Pablo
CELADA Jose' Luis
RA
RA

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS SPIDER ZAGATO
19311.652 11'56 19:44'58 19:56'22 11'23a 32 33 62 102
73INCERTI Carlo
PELLICIARI Monica
I
I

FIAT 514 CA spider sport
19311.552 11'56 18:17'26 18:29'29 12'03r 7 7272 422
74WERDER Domenic
COPELAND Sandra
CH
CH

Lagonda 2 LITRE
19311.002 11'56 18:24'33 18:35'59 11'26a 29 30 65 65
75CAVAGNA Gian Paolo Tobia
OLLI Aldo
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19311.652 11'56 18:30'20 18:42'19 11'59r 3 3350 578
76AMBROSI Giuseppe
DI AMATO Fabrizio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
19311.652 11'56 18:17'09 18:29'03 11'54a 1 2370 611
78PATRON Luca
CASALE Massimo
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19311.652 11'56 19:32'50 19:44'46 11'55a 0 1395 652
79VILLA Marzio
ABELLO Maria Cristina
I
CH

FORD A ROADSTER
19311.552 11'56 18:28'42 18:40'21 11'39a 16 17130 202
80SEKIGUCHI Toshiharu
KOBAYASHI Masatsugu
J
J

Aston Martin International Le Mans
19311.652 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
81KAUFMANN Andreas
BADER Andreas
D
D

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT
19321.552 11'56 18:29'07 18:40'51 11'43a 12 13170 264
82KOERNER Ulrich
FUEGLISTALER Hans
CH
CH

Invicta TIPO "S" LOW CHASSIS
19321.002 11'56 18:19'05 18:30'53 11'47a 8 9236 236
83PAWLUK Jaroslaw
PAWLUK Katarzyna
D
D

Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 MONZA
19321.652 11'56 18:39'43 18:51'30 11'46a 9 10218 360
84GEOGHEGAN Daniel
CHARCHRLOTTE Victoria
GB
GB

Riley MPH PROTOTYPE
19331.002 11'56 18:54'43 19:09'38 14'55r 2'59179 21 21
85POZZOLI Damian
PIASCO Juan Manuel
RA
RA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 11'56 18:22'34 18:34'41 12'06r 10 10226 373
86EREJOMOVICH Daniel Andre
LLANOS Gustavo
RA
RA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 11'56 18:29'29 18:41'25 11'55a 0 1395 652
87SCIO Enrico
SCIO Fabio
I
I

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 11'56 18:27'54 18:39'57 12'03r 7 7272 449
88HEYSE Francis
VANDE VYVERE Jean Herman
B
B

Talbot AV 105 S
19331.652 11'56 18:30'59 18:42'54 11'55a 0 1395 652
89GROSSI Giancarlo
PIZZI Paolo
I
I

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 11'56 18:26'27 18:39'32 13'05r 1'09 69131 216
90FONTANELLA Gianmario
COVELLI A. Maria
I
I

FORD MODEL "B"
19331.552 11'56 18:29'57 18:41'59 12'02r 6 6291 451
91TEN CATE Jan
TEN CATE Paul
NL
NL

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 11'56 18:32'40 18:44'20 11'39a 16 17130 215
92GRUSS Martin
BROGARD Michel
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT CABRIOLET CASTAGNA
19331.552 11'56 18:32'16 18:44'14 11'58r 2 2370 574
93VILANOVA Oriol
TILL Shawn
E
USA

FORD B 8V SPIDER CARROZZERIA AMBROSI
19331.552 11'56 18:59'53 19:11'53 11'59r 3 3350 543
94SMEETS Paul
HUENIKEN Georg
NL
D

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19331.502 11'56 18:59'25 19:11'24 11'58r 2 2370 555
95NAMIKI Shoji
TATAWAKI Norio
J
J

Bugatti T 51
19331.652 11'56 18:36'46 18:49'09 12'22r 26 26178 294
96BINNIE William
BINNIE Dylan
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 MONZA
19331.652 11'56 19:09'48 -- 0 0-12000
97ZEISS Christoph
ZEISS Kerstin
D
D

Lagonda M 45 T 7
19331.002 11'56 18:32'00 18:44'08 12'08r 12 12212 212
98BARISELLI Gianmario
MOLINARI Massimo
I
I

Lancia AUGUSTA BERLINA
19341.502 11'56 18:44'15 18:56'15 11'59r 3 3350 525
100LAQUEUR Macko
DE WILDE Louk
NL
CH

Lagonda M45 RAPIDE
19341.652 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
101BONOMI Marta
BONOMI Mario
I
I

Aston Martin International
19341.002 11'56 18:44'47 18:56'39 11'51a 4 5310 310
102BETTINSOLI Massimo
PELI Emanuele
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19341.502 11'56 18:38'39 18:50'39 12'00r 4 4330 495
103SCOTT Michael
SCOTT Sue Susan Ann
GB
GB

Maserati 4 CS 1500
19341.652 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
105PELI Osvaldo
PELI Francesco
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19341.502 11'56 18:38'03 18:50'00 11'56 0 0420 630
106HULSBERGEN Alan
HULSBERGEN Hans
CH
CH

Alvis SPEED 2.0 SB
19341.002 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
107HAMPSON Robert
PHILLIPS Mike
GB
GB

MG K 3 Magnette
19341.502 11'56 19:35'32 19:47'28 11'55a 0 1395 593
109CAVALLERI Tiberio
ZACCHI Valeria
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19351.502 11'56 18:43'09 18:55'16 12'07r 11 11217 326
110REIDIE David
COLBERT Leighs
AUS
AUS

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19351.502 11'56 18:37'27 18:49'30 12'03r 7 7272 408
111GIACOPPO Andrea
GRILLONE TECIOIU Daniela
I
I

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19331.502 11'56 19:34'02 19:46'00 11'58r 2 2370 555
112NONAKA Hisato
STRADA Angelo
J
I

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19351.502 11'56 18:32'57 18:45'00 12'02r 6 6291 437
113CARLINI Paolo
MARTEGANI Alberto
CH
CH

Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 PESCARA SPIDER
19351.502 11'56 18:37'10 18:49'26 12'15r 19 19192 288
114ROVERSI Riccardo
MIGLIOLI Sara
I
I

MG PB
19351.602 11'56 18:40'09 18:52'27 12'17r 21 21188 301
115MAINETTI Stefano
NOBILI Salvatore
I
I

Bentley 3,5 LITRE
19351.652 11'56 20:00'53 20:12'59 12'05r 9 9236 389
116KAZAMEK Tom
KAZAMEK Debra
USA
USA

Delahaye 135 SPORT
19351.602 11'56 19:04'20 19:16'22 12'01r 5 5310 496
117BERIBE' Adalberto
BALDARELLI Sandro
I
I

FIAT 508 S BERLINETTA MILLE MIGLIA
19361.502 11'56 18:39'09 18:51'12 12'02r 6 6291 437
118MARINI Bruno
MARINI Andrea
I
I

Riley Sprite TT
19361.602 11'56 18:38'24 18:50'23 11'58r 2 2370 592
119VAN HAREN Franciscus
VAN BUTZELAAR Anabel
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 8C 2900 A
19361.602 11'56 18:27'07 -- 0 0-12000
120THORNHILL Ian
JERVIS Henry
GB
GB

Aston Martin 2 Litre Speed Model
19361.602 11'56 18:40'31 18:52'38 12'06r 10 10226 362
121POHL Andrea
POHL Nathalie
D
D

Lagonda LG45/S3 TEAM CAR
19361.002 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
123VAN BINSBERGEN Peter
WIELAND Wolfgang
NL
D

BMW 328
19371.602 11'56 18:56'03 19:07'57 11'53a 2 3350 560
124CRUYT Dominique
BOSSAERT Micheline
B
B

Riley LYNX-SPRITE
19371.002 11'56 18:40'54 18:52'44 11'50a 5 6291 291
125SANNE Ulrich
WEI Wang
D
RC

BMW 328
19371.602 11'56 18:52'42 19:04'38 11'55a 0 1395 632
126BECKER Harald
BECKER Inga Maria
D
D

Car-Gem FIAT 508 C Sport
19371.602 11'56 19:01'35 19:11'23 9'48a 2'07128114 -182
127SCULLION Mark
KEATLEY John
GB
GB

Delage D6-70
19371.002 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
128ERMINI Massimo
TADDEI Gino
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 11'56 18:31'20 18:43'25 12'04r 8 8254 406
129DECLERCK Renaat
HENDERICKX Jean-Christop
B
B

FIAT 1100 (508 C) SPIDER
19371.452 11'56 18:43'58 18:55'58 11'59r 3 3350 508
130OWENS Stephen
SCOTT-NELSON Jon
GB
GB

SS Jaguar 100
19371.002 11'56 18:42'30 18:54'48 12'18r 22 22186 186
131NIJS William
NIJS Ivo
B
B

Riley Sprite TT
19371.602 11'56 18:36'24 18:48'20 11'56 0 0420 672
132SOLERO Sergio
LUPI Michele
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 11'56 18:46'30 18:58'14 11'44a 11 12185 296
133ROBERTSON Ian
HOLDER Jim
GB
GB

BMW 328 "BERLIN-ROM"
19371.602 11'56 18:39'32 18:51'28 11'56 0 0420 672
135MEIJER Bob
RAFALOWICZ Ammon
NL
NL

Riley SPRITE RAC RALLY
19381.602 11'56 18:50'51 19:03'42 12'50r 54 54146 234
136SUTER Dominik
CASUTT Cristoph
CH
CH

Aston Martin 15/98
19381.002 11'56 18:45'12 18:57'12 11'59r 3 3350 350
137BOSCARINO Giuseppe
PIONA Emanuel
I
I

FIAT 1100 508 CS COUPE' MM
19381.452 11'56 18:54'33 19:06'36 12'02r 6 6291 422
138BOLLEN Niels
THIERFELDT Stephanie
B
B

Riley Sprite TT
19381.602 11'56 18:41'18 18:52'56 11'37a 18 19120 192
139MELLINGER Pierre
GELMINI Tommaso
CH
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 B MM SPIDER TOURING
19381.602 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
140SISTI Sergio
GUALANDI Anna
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 11'56 18:41'39 18:53'42 12'02r 6 6291 466
141GAMBERINI Alessandro
SMUTNIAK Katarzyna
I
PL

Lancia ARDEA
19391.152 11'56 18:42'02 18:54'25 12'23r 27 27176 202
142KIMURA Hidemoto
KIMURA Miho
J
J

S.I.A.T.A. PESCARA 500
19391.402 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
143ERMINI Lapo
BROTINI Gabriele
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 11'56 18:43'31 18:55'30 11'59r 3 3350 560
144AALDERING Nicolaas E M
AALDERING Nina
NL
NL

Aston Martin 2 Litre Speed Model
19391.602 11'56 19:25'25 -- 0 0-12000
145HOSOBUCHI Masakuni
KNOCHLEIN Bernhard
J
D

BMW 328
19391.602 11'56 18:49'51 19:01'37 11'46a 9 10218 349
146BILGERI Alexander
HUGHES Scott
D
USA

BMW 328 "MILLE MIGLIA"
19391.602 11'56 18:44'30 18:56'27 11'56 0 0420 672
147PIERRE Adyns
DUQUENNE Eddy
B
B

D.B.-Citroen SPIDER
19451.502 11'56 18:57'05 19:09'10 12'05r 9 9236 354
149MAZZOLA Gianfranco
DE ANGELIS Alessio
I
I

HRG AERODYNAMIC W77
19461.002 11'56 19:10'41 19:23'15 12'34r 38 38162 162
150VALENTINI Aurelio
VINCI Raffaele
I
I

Rovelli-Fiat TESTADORO 1100 SPIDER CASTA
19471.353 11'56 19:00'50 -- 0 0-12000
151DUMOLIN Christian
DUMOLIN Nina-Marie
B
B

Maserati A6 GCS MONOFARO
19471.503 11'56 18:45'34 18:57'38 12'03r 7 7272 408
152DEMUYNCK Geert Julien
WOZNIAK Delphine
B
B

FIAT 500 SPORT ZANUSSI
19471.353 11'56 18:46'11 18:57'50 11'39a 16 17130 176
153VAN DE VELDE Loes M.
VAN DE VELDE Annemarie
NL
NL

Talbot-Lago T 26
19471.453 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
154MASSAI Massimo
RAGIONIERI Lisa
I
I

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19471.203 11'56 18:58'11 19:10'15 12'03r 7 7272 326
155KAPPELER Peter
SUTTER Renato
CH
CH

FIAT 1100 MM BERLINETTA
19471.353 11'56 19:36'17 19:48'13 11'56 0 0420 567
156HALL Rick Richard
HALL Robert Andrew
GB
GB

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19471.353 11'56 18:46'54 18:58'19 11'25a 30 31 64 86
157GOETHALS Sabine
DE MEULENEERE Sylvie
B
B

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19471.353 11'56 19:16'57 19:26'45 9'48a 2'07128114 -153
158SMITH Thomas
POLAK Donald
USA
USA

Healey 2400 ELLIOTT
19471.303 11'56 18:49'29 19:01'31 12'02r 6 6291 378
159KENNEDY Warren
KENNEDY Miss Wilalkak
GB
THA

Healey Duncan Drone
19471.503 11'56 18:52'01 19:03'48 11'47a 8 9236 354
161FABBRI Leonardo
MORRO Giovanni
I
I

FIAT 1100 S
19481.353 11'56 19:09'24 19:22'24 13'00r 1'04 64136 184
162VON MOZER Alex
STAPS Maarten
NL
B

Stanguellini 1100 berlinetta Bertone
19481.353 11'56 19:12'17 19:22'11 9'54a 2'01122-96 -129
163MINUSSI Corrado
RIZZO Giuseppe
I
I

FIAT 750 SPORT ZANUSSI FONTEBASSO
19481.353 11'56 18:51'20 19:03'24 12'04r 8 8254 343
164LONG David
WONG Shirley
GB
GB

Healey 2400 Westland
19481.303 11'56 18:52'29 19:04'23 11'54a 1 2370 481
165MASUDA Haruo
MASUDA Yoshiko
J
J

Cisitalia Colombo Barchetta
19481.353 11'56 19:02'20 19:11'59 9'39a 2'17137141 -190
166ALBUQUERQUE Jose'
COSTA SIMOES Jose'
P
P

Frazer-Nash FAST TOURER
19481.503 11'56 18:47'33 18:59'33 12'00r 4 4330 495
167MALAVASI Lavinia Raffael
PEVIANI Veronica
I
I

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.353 11'56 19:00'47 19:12'56 12'09r 13 13207 279
168VOS Remon Leonard
FOKKEMA Carolien
CZ
CZ

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
19481.503 11'56 18:49'05 19:00'54 11'49a 6 7272 408
169COOPER Mark
DE TURRIS Paulde
GB
GB

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19481.203 11'56 19:03'08 19:14'48 11'39a 16 17130 156
170CIBALDI Michele
COSTA Andrea
I
I

GilcoMariani FIAT 1100 SILURO
19481.353 11'56 18:50'37 19:02'41 12'04r 8 8254 343
171IMSHOOT Erwin
DE CLERCQ Peter
B
B

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.353 11'56 19:41'00 19:53'24 12'24r 28 28174 235
172UHLIR Petr
ZVELEBIL Jan
CZ
CZ

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19481.353 11'56 19:00'18 19:11'05 10'47a 1'08 69 2 3
173GREADER Philip
LAMBERT-SMITH Joanne
AUS
AUS

Healey 2400 ELLIOTT
19481.303 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
174FRASER Simon
LECLERCQ Bernard L.G.
GB
GB

Giannini 750 SPORT
19481.303 11'56 20:04'34 20:16'08 11'34a 21 22105 137
175GALLONI Umberto
LONATI Diego
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Freccia Oro
19481.303 11'56 19:02'50 19:14'46 11'56 0 0420 546
176LUENGEN Eckhard
LOHRE Wolfrom
D
D

Healey Duncan Drone
19481.503 11'56 19:05'04 19:15'52 10'48a 1'08 68 4 6
178BERRY Adrian
GOODMAN Hannah
GB
GB

Bristol 400 CABRIOLET PININ FARINA
19491.303 11'56 18:48'19 19:00'20 12'00r 4 4330 429
179PODINI Alessandro
PODINI Massimiliano
I
I

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19491.203 11'56 18:51'41 19:03'37 11'56 0 0420 504
180ALFONSI Claudio
ALFONSI Tiziano
I
I

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA
19491.503 11'56 19:27'42 19:39'23 11'41a 14 15140 210
181KELLER Ermanno
KELLER Michele
CH
CH

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
19491.503 11'56 18:53'26 19:05'23 11'57r 1 1395 593
182PIPILIS Ioannis
PIPILIS Alexios
GR
GR

Jaguar XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19491.353 11'56 18:50'10 19:02'17 12'06r 10 10226 305
183BERG Joel
LEANDER Kajsa Johanna Ly
USA
S

Jaguar XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19491.353 11'56 18:47'52 18:59'40 11'47a 8 9236 319
184LONT Johan
LONT-KRUIMER Anhild
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS CABRIOLET PININ FA
19491.503 11'56 19:14'09 19:25'11 11'01a 54 55 30 45
185BERT Joost
RICHARDS James Timothy
B
GB

HW ALTA B1 PLACE
19491.503 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
186BORTOLOTTI Luca
BOMPANI Maurizia
I
I

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA
19491.503 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
187VERVISCH Marc
ANCKAERT Jo
B
B

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19491.453 11'56 19:58'29 20:10'39 12'09r 13 13207 300
188PRESSIANI Mario
GAMBARDELLA Ugo
I
I

Lancia APRILIA 1500 BERLINA
19491.303 11'56 19:04'41 19:16'44 12'02r 6 6291 378
189QUERCIOLI Piero
MONDUCCI Marco
I
I

FIAT 1100 SPORT SILURO
19491.353 11'56 19:53'37 20:04'47 11'09a 46 47 46 62
190DE BOER Roland
VAN DEN BERG Tjeerd
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS COUPE' TOURING
19491.503 11'56 18:57'25 19:09'21 11'55a 0 1395 593
191MENHOFER Kurt
HEGENBART Gerald
A
A

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19491.453 11'56 18:53'48 19:05'45 11'56 0 0420 609
193VYNCKIER Didier
MATTHIJS Michael
B
B

Ermini 1100 berlinetta Motto
19501.303 11'56 19:32'18 20:01'48 29'29r 17'33300 0 0
194BELL Geoff
BELL Sue
ZA
ZA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.353 11'56 18:54'08 19:06'05 11'57r 1 1395 533
195DE ANGELIS Giuseppe
GIRARDI Romano
I
I

Giaur 750 S
19501.203 11'56 19:37'24 19:49'36 12'11r 15 15200 240
196GNUTTI Renato
GNUTTI Benedetta
I
I

Ferrari 195 INTER BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19501.323 11'56 18:56'37 19:08'08 11'31a 24 25 90 119
197SABBE Ivan
SABBE Laurens
B
B

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19501.253 11'56 19:06'26 19:15'52 9'26a 2'29150180 -225
198HOUTKAMP John
HOUTKAMP Rutger
NL
NL

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 11'56 18:55'46 19:07'39 11'53a 2 3350 508
199DECLERCQ Luc
BECU Stefanie
B
B

Giaur 750 S
19501.303 11'56 19:28'52 19:40'37 11'45a 10 11200 260
200PASCOLINI Luca
BASTIANICH Joseph
I
I

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 11'56 19:31'15 19:43'14 11'59r 3 3350 508
201S. HUTHER Mani
SOUARD Dieter
D
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 11'56 18:58'31 19:10'21 11'49a 6 7272 367
202ROKS Marchiel
ROKS-VAN DER PLUIJM Corn
NL
NL

Allard J2 CADILLAC 4400 CC
19501.453 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
203DEFARES Robert
STRUYCKEN Volkert H.M.
NL
NL

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.203 11'56 20:19'37 20:30'56 11'19a 36 37 58 70
204KNAEPPLE Michael
SCHMIDT Hermann
D
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
205CASET Peter
VANDEKERCKHOVE Tom
B
B

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 11'56 19:26'44 19:38'35 11'51a 4 5310 450
206CHRISTIE Mark
HEILAND Klaus-Peter
GB
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 11'56 18:55'10 19:06'57 11'46a 9 10218 294
207LENERT Marc
WELBES Paul
L
L

Lancia AURELIA B21 BERLINA
19511.203 11'56 18:59'02 19:10'57 11'55a 0 1395 474
208HARMAN Guy
LILLYWHITE David
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 11'56 19:35'53 19:47'31 11'38a 17 18125 169
209HUG Rudolf W.
HUG Heidi
CH
CH

Healey 2400 Westland
19501.303 11'56 19:23'33 19:35'30 11'56 0 0420 546
210GODDARD Richard
SILINS Caroline
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.353 11'56 19:03'32 19:15'43 12'10r 14 14203 274
211O'LEARY Steven
EELS Robert
GB
GB

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 11'56 19:07'40 19:20'04 12'24r 28 28174 252
212DESPIEGELAERE Yves
DEDEYNE Siska
B
B

GilcoFontana FIAT1100 BARCHETTA
19501.303 11'56 19:32'08 19:43'52 11'44a 11 12185 241
213MARTINI Fulvio
MARZARI Laura
I
I

Cisitalia 202 B BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.203 11'56 19:29'20 19:40'51 11'31a 24 25 90 108
214VAN DIJK Eric
MAJOOR Henri
NL
NL

Talbot-Lago T26 GS
19501.453 11'56 18:57'46 19:09'30 11'43a 12 13170 247
215STAUZEBACH Giselher
KAUT Gerd
D
D

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.353 11'56 19:03'47 19:15'05 11'17a 38 39 56 76
217FIORIO Cesare
SECONDINO Monica
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19511.353 11'56 19:14'42 19:23'50 9'07a 2'48169237 -319
218FITZGERALD Brian
QUINN Kevin
IRL
GB

Nash-healey SPORTS 3850 CC SPIDER
19511.353 11'56 19:58'48 20:10'41 11'52a 3 4330 446
219HOOD Derek
RIEDLING Steven
GB
GB

Jaguar MARK VII
19511.223 11'56 19:19'14 19:31'15 12'00r 4 4330 403
220TABONA Joseph Zammit
TABONA Justin Zammit
M
M

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 11'56 19:33'39 19:45'37 11'57r 1 1395 533
221ROLLINGER Marco
HENGESCH Marianne
L
L

Ferrari 340 AMERICA BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19511.453 11'56 19:05'26 19:17'32 12'05r 9 9236 342
222BERT Nicolas
GHEKIERE Philip
B
B

HW ALTA JAGUAR
19511.453 11'56 19:06'06 19:18'18 12'12r 16 16198 287
223BIONDETTI Paola
VARIA Stefano
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 11'56 19:15'32 19:27'17 11'44a 11 12185 250
224RUEBENS Rik
DEKIEN Sylvie
B
B

FIAT COLLI 1100 SPORT
19511.303 11'56 19:05'47 19:17'34 11'47a 8 9236 307
225CROUL Spencer
RAWLINS Richard
USA
USA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19511.353 11'56 19:12'43 19:24'09 11'26a 29 30 65 88
226WARD Stephen
WARD Josh
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER ECURIE ECOS
19511.353 11'56 20:11'27 20:23'09 11'42a 13 14155 209
227OBERTI Sylvia
USA

S.I.A.T.A. 300 BC
19511.223 11'56 19:13'13 19:24'13 10'59a 56 57 26 32
228NEL ENGELHORN Victoria
NEL JOHANNES Hendrik
ZA
ZA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 11'56 19:11'29 19:21'16 9'46a 2'09130120 -162
230DONATI Achille
TREZZI Maurizio
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 11'56 19:11'10 19:23'17 12'07r 11 11217 293
231STREMINSKI Albert
FURTK Wolfgang
D
D

Ferrari 212/225 EXPORT BERLINETTA TUBOS
19521.453 11'56 19:08'01 19:20'00 11'58r 2 2370 537
232GNUTTI Alberto
GNUTTI Giuliano
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.353 11'56 19:11'50 19:23'45 11'54a 1 2370 500
233BOWDEN Alwyn
SOONG Weng Chin (Sheryl)
GB
MAL

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
234CUSSONS Ben
GOY Alex
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19551.453 11'56 19:20'12 19:32'44 12'32r 36 36164 238
235CAPOLUPO Biagio
SAOTTINI Beatrice
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 SUPER COUPE'
19521.353 11'56 19:07'17 19:20'05 12'48r 52 52148 200
236WARD Christopher
ELCOMBE Andrew
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19521.453 11'56 19:06'51 19:18'46 11'55a 0 1395 573
237GHYSELINCK Dorine
VERSCHOORIS Veerle
B
B

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19521.253 11'56 19:29'38 19:41'26 11'48a 7 8254 318
238GANDOLFI Flavio
SAVOLDI Giacinto
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 11'56 19:34'38 19:46'40 12'02r 6 6291 393
239GROENEWEGEN Frank G.
MEEWIS Adolf
NL
B

Cisitalia 202 D 2800 CC
19521.453 11'56 19:28'11 19:39'58 11'46a 9 10218 316
240WOODARD Gerald
PERETTI William
USA
USA

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 11'56 19:22'22 19:32'47 10'25a 1'30 91 -3 -4
241RICCIARDO Giuseppe
BELL Peter
AUS
AUS

Alfa Romeo 1900 C GARA
19521.353 11'56 19:57'23 20:07'45 10'21a 1'34 95-15 -20
242CONSTABLE Jamie
PERETTI Cesare
GB
CH

Ermini GILCO 1100 MOTTO
19521.303 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
243VEENING Jan G.
DEKKER Albertus GA
NL
NL

Porsche 356 1500 COUP
19521.353 11'56 19:28'31 19:40'12 11'40a 15 16135 182
244SCHIGIEL Leo
SCHIGIEL Eric
USA
USA

Cisitalia 202 cabriolet
19521.203 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
245TINZL Lucas
TINZL George
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 11'56 20:19'05 20:30'50 11'45a 10 11200 270
246COTTER Michael
BRIEN Simon John
IRL
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19521.453 11'56 19:26'15 19:37'06 10'51a 1'04 65 10 15
247STEHLE Michael
RYBCZYNSKI Stefan
GR
D

Ferrari 225 S SPIDER VIGNALE
19521.453 11'56 20:00'10 20:12'54 12'43r 47 47153 222
248DUBERTI Paolo
DOMINONI Lucia
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19521.353 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
249WOOD James
KOOYMAN Ronald
GB
NL

Aston Martin DB 3 S
19521.423 11'56 19:16'43 19:28'21 11'37a 18 19120 170
250MEIER Richard
RAUSEO Luciano
CH
CH

Ferrari 225 SPORT BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19521.453 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
252CLARKE Rob
YOUNG Keith
GB
GB

Cooper T25 BRISTOL
19521.423 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
253VEEN Sven
DE BRUIN Jersen
NL
NL

Mercedes-B. 300 SL W 194
19521.453 11'56 19:02'01 19:13'59 11'58r 2 2370 537
254VERHAREN Tini
VERHAREN Martinus
NL
NL

Aston Martin DB 2
19521.353 11'56 19:52'09 20:03'56 11'46a 9 10218 294
255OTTEVANGER Ton
DE JONG Frank
NL
NL

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19521.253 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
256BEST Tony
THOMAS Matthew Joseph
GB
GB

Ferrari 212 INTER COUPE' VIGNALE
19521.453 11'56 21:12'39 -- 0 0-12000
257BROMBERGER Rudolf
ZEINLER Christian
A
A

FIAT TOPOLINO 500 C BELVEDERE
19521.053 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
258DE CLERCK Dominick
SANTENS Veronique
B
B

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.353 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
259LINDEMANN Adam
BELL Derek
USA
USA

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 11'56 19:13'42 19:28'42 14'59r 3'03183 17 25
260GADIOLI Aldo
FERRI Getulio
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19531.323 11'56 19:14'34 19:26'11 11'36a 19 20115 152
261ENGELHORN Kurt
COSTA Diego
CH
CH

Ferrari 250 MM SPIDER VIGNALE
19531.423 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
262ENGELHORN Ana
NUENER Erek Bertram
E
LIE

Jaguar XK 120 COUPE'
19541.323 11'56 19:20'33 19:32'46 12'12r 16 16198 261
263COVINDASSAMY Ananda
PASQUINI Guy
F
F

O.S.C.A. MT4 1500 2AD
19531.423 11'56 19:09'07 19:20'10 11'03a 52 53 34 48
264DOLCINI Carlo
PATERLINI Mariarita
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B22 BERLINA
19531.203 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
265SCHLATTER Daniel
OLIVIERI Paolo
CH
I

AustinHealey 100 S
19531.423 11'56 19:17'21 19:28'25 11'04a 51 52 36 51
266CECCHELE David
BEAM Charles Andrew
AUS
USA

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19531.073 11'56 19:40'38 19:53'11 12'33r 37 37163 174
267MORASSUTTI Domenico
VIOLA Filippo
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19531.323 11'56 19:18'34 19:30'39 12'04r 8 8254 335
268MARINI Silvia
STOECKELMANN Saskia
I
D

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19531.323 11'56 19:17'51 19:29'45 11'54a 2 2370 488
269LOOSVELDT Domien
DEDEYNE Guy
B
B

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19531.353 11'56 19:18'13 19:30'13 12'00r 4 4330 446
270VILLA ALLEGRI Gianbattis
I

Kieft SPORT CORSA
19531.403 11'56 19:21'40 19:33'09 11'29a 26 27 80 112
271COCHRANE James
STOKES Timothy
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19531.323 11'56 19:15'53 19:28'16 12'23r 27 27176 232
272TAYLOR James
SCHWAGER Charles
USA
USA

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 11'56 19:37'04 19:47'34 10'30a 1'25 86 0 0
273DE REU Jan
VERSLUYS Bart
B
B

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19531.423 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
274URBINA Jeff
RECCA John
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SPRINT PININ FARINA
19531.323 11'56 20:17'15 20:29'19 12'03r 7 7272 359
275SOEDERSTROEM Jan
SOEDERSTROEM Lars
S
S

Frazer-Nash 1000 MIGLIA
19531.503 11'56 19:21'20 19:33'05 11'45a 10 11200 300
276STEVENS Jerome
GAUTRIN Norbert Hugues
F
F

D.B. PANHARD HBR
19531.223 11'56 20:06'05 20:18'04 11'58r 2 2370 451
277CROSS Mike
HARVEY Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 11'56 19:30'01 19:41'42 11'41a 14 15140 203
278LARSEN Casper Andrup
WITTING Joergen
DK
DK

Aston Martin DB 2 Vantage
19531.353 11'56 19:22'03 19:33'57 11'53a 2 3350 473
279SMITH Julian
LEAPINGWELL John
GB
GB

Alfa Romeo 1900 C PININFARINA
19531.323 11'56 19:27'02 19:36'13 9'10a 2'45166228 -300
280SPETH Ralf
O'KEEFFE Tony Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
281ZAMPATTI Colin
ZAMPATTI Ross
AUS
AUS

Alfa Romeo 1900 M "MATTA"
19531.253 11'56 20:14'02 20:25'47 11'45a 10 11200 250
282SCHOUWENBURG Surriaan
SCHOUWENBURG Jurriaan
NL
NL

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' ZAGATO
19531.253 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
283JEDELOO Lou
GABRIELS Pieter
NL
NL

Chrysler 75
19531.223 11'56 20:08'19 20:19'48 11'28a 27 28 75 92
284MUELLER Matthias
POSCHARDT Ulf Oliver
D
D

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19531.403 11'56 19:20'56 19:32'52 11'55a 0 1395 553
285BASILICO Paolo
MAKULA Giorgio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER TI BERLINA
19551.223 11'56 19:49'10 20:00'57 11'46a 9 10218 266
286KIDD Jodie
GANDY David
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 11'56 19:16'24 19:28'20 11'56 0 0420 567
287BELOTTI Matteo
CEREA Luca Vittorio
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 SUPER COUPE'
19531.323 11'56 19:19'04 19:30'44 11'39a 16 17130 172
288BRENDOLAN Stefano
SCARTAPATTI Alessandro
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 11'56 19:33'12 19:45'11 11'59r 3 3350 473
289BECCHETTI Romolo
BECCHETTI Fabio
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 11'56 19:22'49 19:34'36 11'47a 8 9236 319
290GNUTTI Ermanno
MATTIOLI Dario
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19521.323 11'56 19:39'10 19:50'46 11'36a 19 20115 152
291CASALI Giuseppe
MOROSINI June
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SPRINT CABRIOLET
19531.003 11'56 19:37'44 19:49'43 11'59r 3 3350 350
292MARZOTTO Stefano
PERUZZI Mauro
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19531.323 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
293DU TOIT Matthys
LAMI Francesco
ZA
ZA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT
19541.323 11'56 19:34'58 19:47'02 12'04r 8 8254 335
294BONOMI Aldo
BONOMI Tarcisio
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 11'56 19:24'46 19:36'54 12'08r 12 12212 276
295ZAGLIO Alberto
ZAGLIO Silvano Maria
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 11'56 19:30'18 19:42'33 12'14r 18 18194 256
296NICOLETTO Ettore
MARZOTTO Sebastiano
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
297CURCI Fabrizio
LANATI Paola
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SPORT SPIDER
19541.003 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
298BOGLIOLI Mario
PEZZIA Enrica
I
I

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.423 11'56 19:35'14 19:47'16 12'02r 6 6291 413
299ASTALLER Andreas
GAILLINGER Daniela
D
D

Arnolt BRISTOL
19541.423 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
300KAINER Andreas
LEHNER Ralf
A
A

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19541.323 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
301BUXTON Andrew Raymond
BUXTON Geraldine Anne
AUS
AUS

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 11'56 19:49'38 20:01'22 11'43a 12 13170 224
302SCHENK Arno
STRASSER Michael
CH
D

FIAT 1100/103 COUPE' ZAGATO
19541.253 11'56 19:31'50 19:43'43 11'52a 3 4330 413
303TANK Bradley
COMER Colin Ernst
USA
USA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 11'56 20:14'59 20:26'40 11'40a 15 16135 178
304BANHAM Peter
BANHAM Betty Ann
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19541.323 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
305LIBEERT Dirk
TACK Caroline
B
B

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 11'56 20:36'53 20:45'57 9'04a 2'51172246 -332
306BRICCHETTI Vincenzo
BRICCHETTI Matteo
I
I

AustinHealey 100/4
19541.323 11'56 19:34'21 19:46'18 11'56 0 0420 554
307SALARI Fabio
TIBERTI Roberto
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 11'56 19:30'57 19:42'59 12'02r 6 6291 384
308CASAMASSIMA Franco
GUZZINI Marco
I
I

FIAT 1900 A BERLINA
19541.223 11'56 19:36'43 19:48'29 11'46a 9 10218 266
309MASON Richard Andrew
LOVERIDGE Guy James C
GB
GB

Jaguar MARK VII
19541.223 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
310BAS Gerard
BAS Lorenzo
NL
NL

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 11'56 19:30'37 19:42'46 12'08r 12 12212 301
311ROSSETTI Gian-Pietro
KUMMER Werner
CH
CH

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.423 11'56 19:23'10 19:34'56 11'45a 10 11200 284
312PALMIERI Giovanni
FERRARI Umberto
I
I

Lancia Appia
19541.073 11'56 19:41'36 19:53'40 12'03r 7 7272 291
313OLIVINI Giulio
BETTONI Giulio
I
I

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 11'56 19:41'56 19:54'06 12'09r 13 13207 294
314LAQUEUR Mattian Joel
DE MUNTER David
NL
B

FIAT TOPOLINO 500 C BELVEDERE
19551.053 11'56 20:49'59 21:02'17 12'18r 22 22186 195
315THIEME Mark
VAN OOIJEN A.J.T.W.
NL
NL

Autobleu Type Mille Miglia
19541.223 11'56 19:42'16 19:54'07 11'51a 4 5310 378
316WELLS David
WALECKI Marian
GB
GB

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SPRINT
19541.323 11'56 19:41'18 19:54'52 13'33r 1'37 97103 136
317LOTMAN Jeff
GROZIER Brian
USA
USA

Lincoln CAPRI SPORT COUPE'
19541.423 11'56 19:42'29 19:54'53 12'23r 27 27176 250
318MCCOLLOUGH Kim
MCCOLLOUGH Mitch
USA
USA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 11'56 19:43'28 19:54'55 11'26a 29 30 65 88
319GIANOTTI Loris
CAPIAGHI Mauro
CH
CH

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19541.323 11'56 19:42'51 19:54'58 12'06r 10 10226 298
320MION Luigi
DAL BOSCO Roberto
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.353 11'56 19:51'28 20:03'50 12'21r 25 25180 243
321VANOLI Marco
VANOLI Cornelia
CH
CH

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 11'56 19:43'10 19:55'01 11'51a 4 5310 409
322MOLGORA Alessandro
RIZZINI Luca
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 11'56 19:44'15 19:56'15 11'59r 3 3350 462
323RONZONI Mario
ACERBIS Ermanno
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININFARINA
19541.173 11'56 19:52'27 20:04'27 11'59r 3 3350 410
324BONCZKOWITZ Matthias
HOFFMANN Robert
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 11'56 20:10'30 20:22'38 12'08r 12 12212 280
325MONTEVECCHI Nicola
FORTI Marco
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 11'56 19:43'55 19:55'53 11'57r 1 1395 533
326SCHOEMANN Otto
SCHOEMANN Sebastian
D
D

Mercedes-B. 220 A
19541.203 11'56 19:45'36 19:57'59 12'23r 27 27176 211
327CHERSEVANI Paolo Maria
LANFRANCHI Massimo
I
I

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 11'56 19:55'46 20:07'23 11'36a 19 20115 163
328BEAN Theo
BEAN Ann Coffey
USA
USA

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER PININFARINA
19541.403 11'56 20:38'30 20:47'56 9'25a 2'30151183 -256
329GRIECO Nicola
CATTANEO Luca
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
330SIXT Erich
SCHOLER Jacob Elias
D
D

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19541.323 11'56 20:03'57 -- 0 0-12000
331NEWMAN David
BREITSCHWERDT Marcus
GB
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 11'56 20:06'26 20:18'25 11'58r 2 2370 488
332SUESS Michael
SPRINGER Karlheinz
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 11'56 19:45'19 19:57'57 12'38r 42 42158 209
333SIKORSKI-GROSSMANN Dagma
HARDIECK ESSWEIN Daniela
D
D

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 11'56 19:46'00 19:58'01 12'00r 4 4330 429
334GROSSMANN Anne Marie
VON GRUBEN Georg
D
D

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19561.323 11'56 19:48'06 20:00'13 12'07r 11 11217 286
335WAGNER Aloyse
BREMM Wolfgang
L
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 11'56 19:40'18 19:52'00 11'41a 14 15140 185
336KOEGEL Karl-Heinz
HOWE Jorg
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 11'56 19:48'26 20:01'41 13'14r 1'18 78122 161
337WENDLINGER Karl
CONFALONIERI Laura
A
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 11'56 19:39'38 19:54'00 14'22r 2'26146 54 71
338WAGENER Gorden
BOLZ Klaus
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 11'56 19:38'34 19:50'35 12'01r 5 5310 409
339FRANKEL Andrew
FOSTER Ed
GB
GB

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 11'56 19:46'38 19:58'42 12'04r 8 8254 335
341BUSSINK Ronald
VON WALLFELD Andreas
NL
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 11'56 19:38'11 19:50'08 11'57r 1 1395 521
342MAYLANDER Bernd
MCCAW Bruce
D
USA

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 11'56 19:19'46 19:31'20 11'34a 21 22105 139
343BOGLIOLI Pierluigi
CAPELLI Guido
I
I

Ermini TIPO 357 SPORT 1500 SCAGLIETTI
19551.423 11'56 19:52'52 20:04'29 11'37a 18 19120 170
344CARRERAS Albert
PASCUAL FORCADA Jordi
E
E

Mercedes-B. 300 SL
19551.323 11'56 19:46'18 19:58'37 12'19r 23 23184 243
345MARX Axel
DI TARANTO Paolo
CH
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS ZAGATO
19551.323 11'56 19:51'07 20:03'24 12'17r 21 21188 248
346SCHEIBER Alban
SCHEIBER Jasmine
A
A

Lancia B24 SPIDER AMERICA
19551.303 11'56 19:56'38 20:12'32 15'54r 3'58238 0 0
347RUGGERI Andrea
GNUTTI Quirino
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 11'56 19:48'50 20:00'48 11'57r 1 1395 521
348SEIDL Florian
GEISSLER Hermann
D
A

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 11'56 19:38'49 19:49'09 10'19a 1'36 97-21 -29
349MENICHETTI Francesco
BAIARDI Mirco
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER BERLINA
19551.223 11'56 19:50'24 20:01'43 11'19a 36 37 58 71
350FELFER Gerhard
SCHOEGGL Peter
A
A

Porsche 356 A 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.323 11'56 19:53'17 20:05'21 12'04r 8 8254 335
351BONOMI Giacomo
PANDINI Moreno
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 11'56 19:57'15 20:09'04 11'49a 6 7272 359
352SARGIANI Giorgio
SARGIANI Marco
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19551.323 11'56 19:50'06 20:01'24 11'17a 38 39 56 74
353DE SANCTIS Giustino
DE SANCTIS Alessandro
I
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL
19551.323 11'56 19:47'35 19:59'23 11'47a 8 9236 312
354HOLLEIS Hans-Joerg
HOLLEIS Guenter
A
A

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 11'56 19:50'42 20:02'21 11'38a 17 18125 175
355THIERBACH Helmut
TOSSE Frank
D
D

Mercedes-B. 220 A
19551.203 11'56 20:14'20 20:26'19 11'58r 2 2370 444
356PORSCHE Wolfgang
PORSCHE Ferdinand
D
D

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 11'56 19:51'45 20:03'26 11'40a 15 16135 178
357BAS VAN OIJEN Janet
BAS VAN DEN BROEK Stefan
NL
NL

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19551.323 11'56 19:59'13 20:10'43 11'29a 26 27 80 106
358CHALHOUB Jean Claude
STABIUMI Margherita
CDN
CH

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 11'56 20:16'54 20:28'53 11'58r 2 2370 488
359CLAUSSEN Jochen
MAY Michael
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 11'56 19:54'52 20:06'38 11'45a 10 11200 264
360KARUBIAN John
KARUBIAN Sara
USA
USA

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
361GLEAVE Elliot
GLEAVE Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 140 SE DHC
19551.323 11'56 19:57'52 20:09'36 11'43a 12 13170 224
362SAVAGE Jonathan
SAVAGE Julia
USA
USA

MG MG A "WORKS"
19551.303 11'56 19:40'02 19:52'01 11'59r 3 3350 455
363DIXON Stephen
PALMER Gordon
GB
GB

MG MG A
19551.303 11'56 20:00'29 20:12'55 12'26r 30 30170 221
364ROATH Kenneth
STORY William
USA
USA

Ferrari 250 GT Europa
19551.353 11'56 19:54'32 20:06'32 11'59r 3 3350 473
365BEGHETTO Loris
PULLER Michele
I
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 11'56 19:56'18 20:07'44 11'26a 29 30 65 86
366VITALI Luca
VITALI Massimo
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.403 11'56 19:54'09 20:05'50 11'40a 15 16135 189
367BEHAEGEL Marc
ROSENBLUM Lorraine
B
USA

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19551.323 11'56 20:36'15 20:48'07 11'51a 4 5310 409
368BELOTTI Antonio
PRADELLA Maurizio
I
I

Jaguar XK 140 DHC
19551.323 11'56 19:55'18 20:07'19 12'01r 5 5310 409
369BERISONZI Maurizio
BARBIERI Luigi
I
I

FIAT 600
19551.023 11'56 20:01'32 20:11'29 9'57a 1'58119-87 -88
370ROEDER Michael
ROEDER Dieter
D
D

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19551.403 11'56 19:58'10 20:10'22 12'11r 15 15200 280
371BRAYSHAW Nicholas
BOND Warwick
GB
USA

AustinHealey 100 S
19551.423 11'56 19:56'59 20:08'07 11'07a 48 49 42 60
372ALGHANIM Omar
ALHAMAD Faisal
KWT
KWT

Aston Martin DB 3 S
19551.423 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
373CARTABBIA Paolo
D'ORTO Salvatore
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININFARINA
19551.173 11'56 20:04'13 20:15'59 11'46a 9 10218 255
374MARTIN Peter
GOEBEL Peter
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 11'56 20:13'43 20:25'39 11'55a 0 1395 521
375DODI Andrea
ARTIOLI Alessandro
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
376SIXT Regine
PONITKA Piotr Kazimierz
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 189 I
19551.323 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
377BOSSINI Renata
BECCHETTI Elisa
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 11'56 20:08'37 20:18'23 9'45a 2'10131123 -162
378MEYS Rigo
VANDERVEKEN Marleen
B
B

Oldsmobile 88 5300 cc
19551.223 11'56 20:05'37 20:16'51 11'13a 42 43 52 63
379MIATTO Roberto
MIATTO Edoardo
I
I

Porsche 356 A 1600 SUPER COUPE'
19551.323 11'56 20:06'50 20:18'53 12'03r 7 7272 359
380PRETI Adriano Angelo
PRETI Alessandro
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 11'56 20:01'23 20:13'19 11'56 0 0420 554
381KIDSTON Simon
BARLOWJ Jason Greaves
CH
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
382HAMACHER Stefan
REUGELS Bardo
D
D

A.C. Ace
19551.303 11'56 20:14'42 20:26'36 11'54a 1 2370 481
383JOEBSTL Stephan
FORENBACHER Michael
CH
A

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19571.323 11'56 20:02'35 20:14'36 12'00r 4 4330 436
384VOEHRINGER Juergen
SCHULER Karl-Heinz
D
D

AustinHealey 100/4
19551.323 11'56 20:21'23 20:32'55 11'32a 23 24 95 125
385OCHIAI Katsuhiko
HIRAI Shakiro
J
J

Ferrari 750 MONZA SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19551.403 11'56 20:01'51 20:13'30 11'38a 17 18125 175
386TOURNEUR Vincent
FIAT Laure
F
F

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 11'56 19:59'43 20:11'54 12'11r 15 15200 264
387CECCATO Giuseppe
PATELLA Corrado
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER SPRINT
19551.323 11'56 20:07'13 20:19'03 11'49a 6 7272 359
388VAN GIEDERDEGOM Wim
VAN GIEDERDEGOM Achile
B
B

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19551.403 11'56 20:03'55 20:15'53 11'58r 2 2370 518
389COOPER Lindsay
MORRISON Alan
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19551.323 11'56 20:03'44 20:15'33 11'48a 7 8254 335
390WOLF Rainer
FISCHER Tom
D
D

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19551.403 11'56 20:45'12 20:52'55 7'43a 4'12253489 -684
391KLOSS Detlef
VOGT Helmuth
D
LIE

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 11'56 20:03'17 20:15'25 12'07r 11 11217 286
392SUTTER Beat
HOFER Thomas
CH
CH

Peugeot 203
19551.223 11'56 20:15'20 20:27'16 11'56 0 0420 512
393HARTOGS Bernardo
MUELLER Hannes
BR
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 11'56 20:05'22 20:17'18 11'56 0 0420 554
394ORTH Michael
STOEPPEL Hartmut
D
D

Alfa Romeo 750 COMPETIZIONE
19551.003 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
395FREDERIKSEN Brian
LUNDE Poul
DK
DK

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 11'56 20:22'30 20:34'38 12'07r 11 11217 286
396ROLLINGER Daniel
FLESCH Paul
L
L

O.S.C.A. MT4 1100 2AD
19551.303 11'56 20:13'22 20:25'23 12'01r 5 5310 403
397PIGHI Giovanni
CALLEGARI Luigi
I
I

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19551.323 11'56 20:07'39 20:19'42 12'02r 6 6291 384
398DI BENEDETTO Paolo
BIANDRINO Piergiuseppe
I
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 11'56 20:08'01 20:19'46 11'45a 10 11200 264
399THEIMER Jens
DUNKEL Andreis
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 11'56 20:17'32 20:29'32 12'00r 4 4330 436
400BORK Wolfgang
SCHMIDT Andreas
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 11'56 20:02'20 20:14'30 12'10r 14 14203 268
401KOHLER Juergen
LEHMANN Marcus
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 11'56 20:10'07 20:22'17 12'09r 13 13207 273
402SCHEUFELE Karl-Fiederich
SCHEUFELE Christine
CH
CH

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19561.403 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
403CAVALLI Arturo
PEZZOTTI Petronilla
I
I

Lotus Eleven Climax
19571.253 11'56 20:12'29 20:25'17 12'48r 52 52148 185
404ZAGATO Andrea
RIVOLTA Marella
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS ZAGATO
19561.323 11'56 20:10'48 20:22'49 12'01r 5 5310 409
405WARNER William (Bill)
CAMPANALE Frank
USA
USA

Studebaker GOLDEN HAWK
19561.403 11'56 20:15'45 20:27'43 11'57r 1 1395 553
406SCHLAEWICKE Andreas
SCHMIDT Bjoern
D
D

Ferrari 500 TR SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.403 11'56 20:17'56 20:29'42 11'46a 9 10218 305
407VAN BALLART Bruno
DEBUSSERE' Patrick
B
B

Abarth FIAT 750 BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19561.103 11'56 20:16'34 20:28'43 12'09r 13 13207 228
408HOEHNER Carl
SCHEPEN Arjen
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19561.323 11'56 20:11'41 20:23'34 11'53a 2 3350 462
409BRUSE Christian
MAINO William
D
I

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19561.303 11'56 20:12'08 20:24'01 11'53a 2 3350 455
410JAEGER Christian
GIL BRETON Claudia
D
MEX

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 11'56 20:04'54 20:16'39 11'45a 10 11200 264
411CALLUM Ian
BEECHAM Clive
GB
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19561.403 11'56 20:02'53 20:12'10 9'17a 2'38159207 -289
412WORD David
OSBORNE Donald Wayne
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Bertone
19561.323 11'56 21:08'25 21:22'19 13'54r 1'58118 82 108
413HINDRICHS Dirk Ulrich
HINDRICHS Stefan
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 11'56 20:12'47 20:24'50 12'02r 6 6291 384
414VANHEE Franky
VAN OSTA Erwin
B
B

O.S.C.A. S 187
19561.203 11'56 20:48'35 21:00'10 11'34a 21 22105 126
416POHL Jacqueline
PEIL Robert
D
D

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE'
19561.303 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
418MARTIN James
BOORMAN Charley
GB
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19561.403 11'56 20:11'06 20:22'58 11'51a 4 5310 434
419KLEEMEYER Jann
GERDES KLEEMEYER Petra
D
D

FIAT 1100/103 TV BOANO COUPE'
19561.153 11'56 20:31'02 20:43'10 12'08r 12 12212 244
420DEVINE John
PIETZ Charles Wesley
USA
USA

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.403 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
422KRUEGER Jutta
BAHTO Jasmin
D
D

BMW 507
19561.303 11'56 20:21'37 20:33'47 12'09r 13 13207 269
423JOERG Markus
ASCHWANDEN Franz
CH
CH

Lotus Eleven Climax
19561.003 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
424PRAGA Mauro
CERATO Sandro
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV BERLINA
19561.073 11'56 20:49'01 -- 0 0-12000
425KWEE Michael
KWEE Margaret Anne
HK
HK

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 11'56 20:34'07 -- 0 0-12000
427ZANARDI Paolo
CARRARO Emiliano
I
I

Alfa Romeo GIULIETTA SEBRING
19561.403 11'56 20:22'00 20:36'26 14'25r 2'29149 51 71
428FREDERICK BACON Paul
BOTTONI Marco
GB
I

AustinHealey 100 M
19561.323 11'56 20:46'37 20:56'03 9'26a 2'29150180 -237
429FIORENTINI Riccardo
ALIMONTI Franco
I
I

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19561.303 11'56 20:47'38 20:58'45 11'07a 48 49 42 55
430WESOLOWSKI Tadeusz
STROINSKI Krzysztof
PL
PL

Jaguar XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19561.323 11'56 20:24'49 20:36'48 11'59r 3 3350 462
431MAINETTI Valter
MAINETTI Paola
I
I

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.303 11'56 20:47'41 -- 0 0-12000
432MAESTRUTTI Loris
STAUFF Ingmar Georg
I
I

AustinHealey 100/4
19561.323 11'56 20:19'51 20:31'00 11'09a 46 47 46 61
433EDIG Thomas
KATEMANN Jens
D
D

Porsche 356 A 1600 SUPER COUPE'
19561.303 11'56 20:20'58 20:33'10 12'12r 16 16198 257
435STIGSON Ake
CARLSTROEM Bjoern
S
S

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19571.303 11'56 20:20'16 20:31'59 11'42a 13 14155 202
436DORA Emanuele
VACCARI Paolo
I
I

Lancia Appia
19571.073 11'56 20:20'40 20:32'02 11'22a 33 34 61 65
437SATO Yoichi
KAKIYA Mitsui
J
J

Bandini 750 SPORT
19571.223 11'56 20:26'04 20:38'05 12'01r 5 5310 378
438SATZGER Bernd
SATZGER Sabine
D
D

AustinHealey 100/6 BN4
19571.303 11'56 20:23'01 20:33'48 10'46a 1'09 70 0 0
439MAGNUSSON Carl Gustav
CROSS Jay Loren
CDN
USA

Abarth FIAT 750 BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19571.103 11'56 21:12'27 -- 0 0-12000
440PERFETTI Daniele
KESSEL Ronnie
CH
CH

Ferrari 250 TR
19571.003 11'56 20:16'07 20:27'55 11'47a 8 9236 236
441VISCONTI Stefano
DALDOSSI Stefania
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19571.003 11'56 20:29'19 20:41'57 12'38r 42 42158 158
442AGRESTA Dino
BALDUZZI Patrizia
I
I

Renault 4 CV
19571.053 11'56 20:49'23 21:02'04 12'40r 44 44156 164
443GEYER Georg
STEINBACHER Franz
A
A

Lancia APPIA GTZ
19571.153 11'56 20:24'03 20:36'03 12'00r 4 4330 380
444FELDHAUS Manfred
VILLIS Hans-Peter
D
D

BMW 507
19571.303 11'56 20:18'39 20:30'43 12'03r 7 7272 354
445GEESSINK Mark
MAARSINGH Frank
NL
NL

Alpine R. A 106 MILLE MIGLIA
19571.103 11'56 20:25'25 20:37'25 11'59r 3 3350 385
446SENNA Maurizio
BELLANI Santino
I
I

Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Bertone
19571.323 11'56 20:25'44 20:37'55 12'11r 15 15200 264
447SCHMITZ-KOEP Norbert
SCHMITZ-KOEP Tosca
D
D

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19571.303 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
448FODOR Peter
EJABAT Mory
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19571.323 11'56 20:18'17 20:28'54 10'37a 1'18 79 0 0
449CRACCO Philip
GITSELS Peter
B
B

Bandini 750 SPORT
19571.223 11'56 20:24'27 20:36'38 12'10r 14 14203 248
450VAN DE WERD Pim
FLEUREN Martinus
NL
NL

Borgward Isabella TS
19571.223 11'56 20:26'20 20:38'13 11'52a 3 4330 403
451BLANKVOORT Ton
NOTEBOOM Ivo
NL
NL

AustinHealey 100/4
19541.323 11'56 20:22'48 20:34'55 12'07r 11 11217 286
452SCHOENMAKERS Andre
KORT Albert
NL
NL

A.C. Ace
19551.303 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
453COMPTOW Paul
RANDALL Jeremy
GB
GB

Triumph TR 2
19541.323 11'56 20:25'09 20:37'04 11'54a 1 2370 488
454KOENIG Stephan
PIRLET Eugen Alexander
D
D

A.C. ACECA BRISTOL COUPE'
19571.303 11'56 20:30'44 20:42'53 12'08r 12 12212 276
455BOND Stephen
BOND Michael
GB
GB

Maserati 200 SI
19571.403 11'56 20:35'27 20:47'10 11'42a 13 14155 217
456DIJKSTRA Sibbel
DIJKSTRA Roel
NL
NL

Citroen DS 19
19571.353 11'56 -- 0 0-12000
701RIGHELE Mario
MAGGI Giuseppe
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 11'56 17:47'52 17:59'46 11'54a 2 2370 370
702ZANIN Massimo
FRISO Marco
I
I

FIAT CAMPAGNOLA TORPEDO MILITARE
19521.00M 11'56 17:51'38 18:04'06 12'28r 32 32168 168
703BELLIN Mariano
RINALDI Vito
I
I

FIAT CAMPAGNOLA TORPEDO MILITARE
19511.00M 11'56 17:55'16 18:07'25 12'09r 13 13207 207
704ATTURRI Giancarlo
MAIERINI Massimo
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 11'56 18:03'00 18:14'36 11'36a 20 20115 115
705BERSELLI Mario
VENANZI Pietro
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 11'56 17:57'56 18:09'53 11'57r 1 1395 395
706ABBENANTE Domenico
LODOVISI Maurizio
I
I

FIAT 500 C TOPOLINO
19511.00M 11'56 18:01'07 18:12'55 11'48a 8 8254 254
707BURACCINI Sergio
ZAMPERONI Olindo
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' VIGNALE
19541.00M 11'56 17:52'02 18:04'13 12'11r 15 15200 200
708SPEROTTO Giovanni
FRANZONI Sergio
I
I

MG TB
19391.00M 11'56 17:52'40 18:04'13 11'33a 23 23100 100