Brescia, 12-17 maggio 2015
1000 MIGLIA 2015


CRONOLOGICO DELLA PROVA PM6
PM 6.1 - Contignano
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoCoeff.Raggr.T. Imp.EntrataUscitaNettoScartoPenalità TabPunti
1ROESLER Philipp
BIRNBAUM Leo
CH
D

O.M. 665 SS MM Superba
19301.701 6'06 10:05'22 10:11'28 6'06 0 0420 714
2MOZZI Giordano
BIACCA Stefania
I
I

O.M. 665 SPORT SUPERBA 2000
19271.701 6'06 10:04'33 10:10'44 6'11r 5 5310 527
3FENDT Johann Georg
FENDT Corinna Barbara
D
D

O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2000
19271.701 6'06 10:04'43 10:10'51 6'08r 2 2370 629
4PERLETTI Ezio
PERLETTI Riccardo
I
I

O.M. 665 SS MM
19291.701 6'06 10:05'04 10:11'16 6'12r 6 6291 495
5OPENGEYM Mikhail
PANKOVSKIY Pavel
RUS
RUS

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19291.701 6'06 10:06'03 10:12'14 6'11r 5 5310 527
6FUCHS Reginald
FUCHS Linda
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.701 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
7TURK Ulrik
OERTZ Matthias
D
D

O.M. 665 S3 SUPERBA
19271.701 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
8HAENTJES Jonas
HAENTJES Jakob
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.701 6'06 10:06'23 10:12'28 6'05a 1 1395 672
9MARTIN Douglas
THORLEY Brian
GB
GB

FIAT 501 S
19221.701 6'06 10:07'57 10:13'59 6'02a 4 4330 561
10GIUSFREDI Oreste
MATTURRI Massimo
I
I

Bugatti T 23
19231.701 6'06 10:07'02 10:13'10 6'08r 2 2370 629
11CARLINI Luigi
JENNINGS Raymond
CH
GB

Bugatti T 35A
19251.701 6'06 10:06'51 10:12'58 6'07r 1 1395 672
12PANKOVSKIY Andrey
PANKOVSKAYA Tatiana
RUS
RUS

Alfa Romeo RL SUPER SPORT TORPEDO
19251.701 6'06 10:30'33 10:36'45 6'12r 6 6291 495
14BATTAGLIOLA Domenico
BATTAGLIOLA Giuseppe
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA SPIDER V SERIE
19251.701 6'06 10:08'18 10:14'25 6'07r 1 1395 672
15FELLONI Giulio
FELLONI Riccardo
I
I

Bugatti T 35A
19251.701 6'06 10:07'25 10:13'34 6'09r 3 3350 595
16SIELECKI Carlos
HERVAS Juan
RA
RA

Bugatti T 35A
19261.701 6'06 10:07'42 10:13'53 6'11r 5 5310 527
18KOUX Peter
GREISEN Erik
DK
DK

Bugatti T 37 GRAND PRIX
19261.701 6'06 10:08'53 10:15'01 6'08r 2 2370 629
20JOLLY Manoel
OVI Carlo Alberto
CH
I

Amilcar. CGSS SILURO CORSA
19261.551 6'06 10:34'23 10:39'48 5'25a 41 41 54 84
21JOLDERSMA Marlies
JOLDERSMA Anjo
NL
NL

Bugatti T 37
19261.701 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
22FERRARI Mauro
FERRARI Dario
I
I

Bugatti T 37
19261.701 6'06 10:08'37 10:14'44 6'07r 1 1395 672
23GATTA Marco
PICCINELLI Eugenio
I
I

Amilcar CGSS SPIDER
19261.551 6'06 10:24'28 10:30'36 6'08r 2 2370 574
24MENEGHINI Alessandro
GOBBI Marino
I
I

Amilcar CGSS SILURO CORSA
19271.551 6'06 10:10'05 10:16'08 6'03a 3 3350 543
25MEIER Oskar
BATOUSKOVA Katerina
CH
CH

Bugatti T 37 A
19271.701 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
26KLAUS HAAS Helmuth
HAAS Silvia
A
A

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO VII SERIE
19271.701 6'06 10:10'32 10:16'40 6'08r 2 2370 629
27GROSSMANN Juergen
FUCHS Michael
D
D

Bentley 6 1/2 LITRE
19271.001 6'06 10:12'56 10:18'35 5'39a 27 27 80 80
28FERRARI Bruno
FERRARI Carlo
I
I

Bugatti T 37C
19271.701 6'06 10:12'24 10:18'32 6'08r 2 2370 629
29CRISTINA Riccardo
BAROLI Sabrina
I
I

Bugatti T 40 GRAN SPORT
19271.701 6'06 10:17'13 10:23'23 6'10r 4 4330 561
30ROMA Bruno
IDER Primo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 GRAND SPORT
19271.551 6'06 10:13'17 10:19'27 6'10r 4 4330 512
31MOCERI Giovanni
GALLIANI Lucia
I
I

Chrysler 72
19271.701 6'06 10:17'44 10:23'52 6'08r 2 2370 629
32CANE' Giuliano
REICHLE Klaus Peter
I
D

Bugatti T 37 GRAND PRIX
19271.701 6'06 10:14'03 10:20'11 6'08r 2 2370 629
33TONCONOGY Juan
BERISSO Guillermo
RA
RA

Bugatti T 40
19271.701 6'06 10:15'48 10:21'57 6'09r 3 3350 595
34MURRU Giovanni Luca
DESTRO CASTANITI Massimo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 Monza
19271.551 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
36HARSTE Uwe
WITTENBERGER Ralf
D
D

Lancia LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CA.SA.RO
19281.701 6'06 10:14'57 10:20'59 6'02a 4 4330 561
37KIRKPATRICK Frederica
KIRKPATRICK Simon
GB
GB

Bugatti T 37A Grand Prix
19281.701 6'06 10:16'03 10:22'12 6'09r 3 3350 595
38RONZONI Ezio
RONZONI Andrea
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO
19281.701 6'06 10:17'29 10:23'38 6'09r 3 3350 595
39HERZOG Fred
HAINZ Christina
D
CH

Alvis FWD SUPERCHARGED
19281.001 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
40SALVIATO Ezio Martino
MOGLIA Maria Caterina
I
I

Bugatti T 40
19281.701 6'06 10:16'37 10:22'48 6'11r 5 5310 527
41TEMPERLI Robert
TEMPERLI Christian
CH
CH

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO
19281.701 6'06 10:19'07 10:24'57 5'50a 16 16135 230
42SASSMANNSHAUSEN Knud
KYVALOVA Katarina
D
D

Bentley 4,5 LITRE OPEN TOURER VDP
19281.001 6'06 11:35'49 -- 0 0-12000
43MONTI Luca
VIDA Marco
I
I

Chrysler 72
19281.701 6'06 10:32'23 10:38'31 6'08r 2 2370 629
44GELLI Luca
CIUCCI Luca
I
I

Bugatti T 35B
19291.701 6'06 10:16'53 10:23'02 6'09r 3 3350 595
45GRASSELLI Luigino
SAVARIS Silvana
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA SPIDER CORSA MM
19281.701 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
46AMENDUNI GRESELE Massimo
VICARI Fabrizio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 MM
19281.701 6'06 10:18'03 10:24'11 6'08r 2 2370 629
47ZINCK Peter
CROWN Prince Frederik
DK
DK

Bugatti T 40
19281.701 6'06 10:19'02 10:24'52 5'50a 16 16135 230
48WEBER Thomas
BOCH Michael
D
D

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19281.651 6'06 10:18'42 10:24'49 6'07r 1 1395 652
49LOUWMAN Evert
LOUWMAN Quirina
NL
GB

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19291.651 6'06 10:21'46 10:27'48 6'02a 4 4330 545
50MASS Joachin
RIERI Maurice
D
F

Mercedes-B. 710 SS
19301.651 6'06 10:29'20 10:35'07 5'47a 19 19120 198
51VEEN Etienne
GARACHEMANI Ali Reza
NL
I

Mercedes-B. 710 SS
19291.651 6'06 10:29'38 10:33'49 4'11a 1'55115-75 -123
52DE TONI Giulia
PERUZZI Sofia
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CA.SA.RO
19281.701 6'06 10:33'53 10:39'46 5'53a 13 13170 289
54EICHENBAUM David
CRATER Scott
USA
USA

Chrysler 75
19291.701 6'06 11:03'10 -- 0 0-12000
55BREVINI Giuseppe
TAZZIOLI Franca
I
I

Bugatti T 40
19291.701 6'06 10:24'48 10:30'38 5'50a 16 16135 230
56FIORENTINI Giuseppe
PASSERI Maria Grazia
I
I

Rally ABC 1100
19291.501 6'06 10:26'24 10:32'34 6'10r 4 4330 495
57ROTHENBERGER Helmut
KAPITZA Ruediger
D
D

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19291.651 6'06 10:26'51 10:33'02 6'11r 5 5310 512
58SWARTZBAUGH Jim
DILLION Gregory
USA
USA

Chrysler 75 Le Mans
19291.701 6'06 10:24'03 10:30'09 6'06 0 0420 714
59WERNER Moritz Benjamin
VIESSMANN Maximilian
D
D

Mercedes-B. 720 SSK
19291.651 6'06 10:23'36 10:29'42 6'06 0 0420 693
60VOGEL Michael
HOTZ Gianni
D
I

Bentley 4,5 LITRE LE MANS
19291.001 6'06 10:16'10 10:22'20 6'10r 4 4330 330
61STALMAN Pablo
SANCHEZ ZINNY Fernando
USA
RA

Bugatti T 40 GRAN SPORT
19291.701 6'06 10:25'24 10:31'35 6'11r 5 5310 527
62LISMAN Richard
FINK Clifton
USA
USA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19291.651 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
64WETZ Albert
COLLE' Romain
L
L

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS SPIDER ZAGATO
19301.651 6'06 10:27'07 10:33'14 6'07r 1 1395 652
65GIACOMELLO Giancarlo
GENNARO Luigino
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT
19301.551 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
66VESCO Andrea
GUERINI Andrea
I
I

FIAT Siata 514 MM
19301.651 6'06 10:25'13 10:31'22 6'09r 3 3350 578
67FORD Geoffrey
PIKE Robert
GB
GB

Bentley 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.651 6'06 10:25'47 10:32'02 6'15r 9 9236 389
68CHARLESWORTH Richard
GRUNDHOFF Stefan
GB
D

Bentley 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.651 6'06 10:28'08 10:33'46 5'38a 28 28 75 124
69GOEDMAKERS Ronald
GOEDMAKERS Ton
NL
NL

Maserati Tipo 26 M Sport
19301.651 6'06 10:28'43 10:34'53 6'10r 4 4330 545
70SCHORN Stefan
BRUNNER Michael
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
19301.651 6'06 10:28'26 10:34'34 6'08r 2 2370 611
72OXENFORD Alejandro Pablo
CELADA Jose' Luis
RA
RA

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS SPIDER ZAGATO
19311.652 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
73INCERTI Carlo
PELLICIARI Monica
I
I

FIAT 514 CA spider sport
19311.552 6'06 10:27'24 10:33'37 6'13r 7 7272 422
74WERDER Domenic
COPELAND Sandra
CH
CH

Lagonda 2 LITRE
19311.002 6'06 10:29'00 10:34'59 5'59a 7 7272 272
75CAVAGNA Gian Paolo Tobia
OLLI Aldo
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19311.652 6'06 10:31'23 10:37'35 6'12r 6 6291 480
76AMBROSI Giuseppe
DI AMATO Fabrizio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
19311.652 6'06 10:29'57 10:36'08 6'11r 5 5310 512
78PATRON Luca
CASALE Massimo
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19311.652 6'06 10:31'44 10:37'50 6'06 0 0420 693
79VILLA Marzio
ABELLO Maria Cristina
I
CH

FORD A ROADSTER
19311.552 6'06 10:30'13 10:36'17 6'04a 2 2370 574
80SEKIGUCHI Toshiharu
KOBAYASHI Masatsugu
J
J

Aston Martin International Le Mans
19311.652 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
81KAUFMANN Andreas
BADER Andreas
D
D

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT
19321.552 6'06 10:14'27 10:20'16 5'49a 17 17130 202
82KOERNER Ulrich
FUEGLISTALER Hans
CH
CH

Invicta TIPO "S" LOW CHASSIS
19321.002 6'06 10:30'54 10:37'02 6'08r 2 2370 370
83PAWLUK Jaroslaw
PAWLUK Katarzyna
D
D

Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 MONZA
19321.652 6'06 10:31'07 10:37'17 6'10r 4 4330 545
84GEOGHEGAN Daniel
CHARCHRLOTTE Victoria
GB
GB

Riley MPH PROTOTYPE
19331.002 6'06 10:50'28 -- 0 0-12000
85POZZOLI Damian
PIASCO Juan Manuel
RA
RA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 6'06 10:32'00 10:38'10 6'10r 4 4330 545
86EREJOMOVICH Daniel Andre
LLANOS Gustavo
RA
RA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 6'06 10:32'42 10:38'53 6'11r 5 5310 512
87SCIO Enrico
SCIO Fabio
I
I

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 6'06 10:33'09 10:39'19 6'10r 4 4330 545
88HEYSE Francis
VANDE VYVERE Jean Herman
B
B

Talbot AV 105 S
19331.652 6'06 10:33'30 10:39'42 6'12r 6 6291 480
89GROSSI Giancarlo
PIZZI Paolo
I
I

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 6'06 10:34'43 10:40'52 6'09r 3 3350 578
90FONTANELLA Gianmario
COVELLI A. Maria
I
I

FORD MODEL "B"
19331.552 6'06 10:33'49 10:40'01 6'12r 6 6291 451
91TEN CATE Jan
TEN CATE Paul
NL
NL

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 6'06 10:35'06 10:41'08 6'02a 4 4330 545
92GRUSS Martin
BROGARD Michel
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT CABRIOLET CASTAGNA
19331.552 6'06 10:36'58 10:43'09 6'11r 5 5310 481
93VILANOVA Oriol
TILL Shawn
E
USA

FORD B 8V SPIDER CARROZZERIA AMBROSI
19331.552 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
94SMEETS Paul
HUENIKEN Georg
NL
D

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19331.502 6'06 10:47'25 10:53'39 6'14r 8 8254 381
95NAMIKI Shoji
TATAWAKI Norio
J
J

Bugatti T 51
19331.652 6'06 10:35'34 10:41'43 6'09r 3 3350 578
96BINNIE William
BINNIE Dylan
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 MONZA
19331.652 6'06 10:35'17 10:39'22 4'05a 2'01121-93 -153
97ZEISS Christoph
ZEISS Kerstin
D
D

Lagonda M 45 T 7
19331.002 6'06 10:36'08 10:42'26 6'18r 12 12212 212
98BARISELLI Gianmario
MOLINARI Massimo
I
I

Lancia AUGUSTA BERLINA
19341.502 6'06 10:36'50 10:42'58 6'08r 2 2370 555
100LAQUEUR Macko
DE WILDE Louk
NL
CH

Lagonda M45 RAPIDE
19341.652 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
101BONOMI Marta
BONOMI Mario
I
I

Aston Martin International
19341.002 6'06 10:41'10 10:47'08 5'58a 8 8254 254
102BETTINSOLI Massimo
PELI Emanuele
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19341.502 6'06 10:41'51 10:48'02 6'11r 5 5310 465
103SCOTT Michael
SCOTT Sue Susan Ann
GB
GB

Maserati 4 CS 1500
19341.652 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
105PELI Osvaldo
PELI Francesco
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19341.502 6'06 10:41'39 10:47'49 6'10r 4 4330 495
106HULSBERGEN Alan
HULSBERGEN Hans
CH
CH

Alvis SPEED 2.0 SB
19341.002 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
107HAMPSON Robert
PHILLIPS Mike
GB
GB

MG K 3 Magnette
19341.502 6'06 10:42'11 10:48'28 6'17r 11 11217 326
109CAVALLERI Tiberio
ZACCHI Valeria
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19351.502 6'06 10:42'34 10:48'43 6'09r 3 3350 525
110REIDIE David
COLBERT Leighs
AUS
AUS

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19351.502 6'06 12:14'30 12:20'41 6'11r 5 5310 465
111GIACOPPO Andrea
GRILLONE TECIOIU Daniela
I
I

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19331.502 6'06 10:44'19 10:50'36 6'17r 11 11217 326
112NONAKA Hisato
STRADA Angelo
J
I

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19351.502 6'06 10:42'57 10:49'06 6'09r 3 3350 525
113CARLINI Paolo
MARTEGANI Alberto
CH
CH

Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 PESCARA SPIDER
19351.502 6'06 10:43'16 10:49'22 6'06 0 0420 630
114ROVERSI Riccardo
MIGLIOLI Sara
I
I

MG PB
19351.602 6'06 10:44'37 10:50'44 6'07r 1 1395 632
115MAINETTI Stefano
NOBILI Salvatore
I
I

Bentley 3,5 LITRE
19351.652 6'06 11:21'36 11:27'29 5'53a 12 13170 281
116KAZAMEK Tom
KAZAMEK Debra
USA
USA

Delahaye 135 SPORT
19351.602 6'06 10:43'58 10:50'02 6'04a 2 2370 592
117BERIBE' Adalberto
BALDARELLI Sandro
I
I

FIAT 508 S BERLINETTA MILLE MIGLIA
19361.502 6'06 10:45'43 10:51'47 6'04a 2 2370 555
118MARINI Bruno
MARINI Andrea
I
I

Riley Sprite TT
19361.602 6'06 10:45'30 10:51'42 6'12r 6 6291 466
119VAN HAREN Franciscus
VAN BUTZELAAR Anabel
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 8C 2900 A
19361.602 6'06 10:21'57 10:28'01 6'04a 2 2370 592
120THORNHILL Ian
JERVIS Henry
GB
GB

Aston Martin 2 Litre Speed Model
19361.602 6'06 11:35'45 11:41'43 5'57a 8 9236 378
121POHL Andrea
POHL Nathalie
D
D

Lagonda LG45/S3 TEAM CAR
19361.002 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
123VAN BINSBERGEN Peter
WIELAND Wolfgang
NL
D

BMW 328
19371.602 6'06 10:39'56 10:46'04 6'08r 2 2370 592
124CRUYT Dominique
BOSSAERT Micheline
B
B

Riley LYNX-SPRITE
19371.002 6'06 10:56'32 11:02'40 6'08r 2 2370 370
125SANNE Ulrich
WEI Wang
D
RC

BMW 328
19371.602 6'06 10:43'34 10:49'45 6'11r 5 5310 496
126BECKER Harald
BECKER Inga Maria
D
D

Car-Gem FIAT 508 C Sport
19371.602 6'06 10:47'00 10:52'39 5'39a 27 27 80 128
127SCULLION Mark
KEATLEY John
GB
GB

Delage D6-70
19371.002 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
128ERMINI Massimo
TADDEI Gino
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 6'06 10:45'12 10:51'21 6'09r 3 3350 560
129DECLERCK Renaat
HENDERICKX Jean-Christop
B
B

FIAT 1100 (508 C) SPIDER
19371.452 6'06 10:55'36 11:01'48 6'12r 6 6291 422
130OWENS Stephen
SCOTT-NELSON Jon
GB
GB

SS Jaguar 100
19371.002 6'06 10:54'27 11:00'25 5'58a 8 8254 254
131NIJS William
NIJS Ivo
B
B

Riley Sprite TT
19371.602 6'06 10:46'33 10:52'36 6'03a 2 3350 560
132SOLERO Sergio
LUPI Michele
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 6'06 10:46'06 10:52'12 6'06 0 0420 672
133ROBERTSON Ian
HOLDER Jim
GB
GB

BMW 328 "BERLIN-ROM"
19371.602 6'06 10:49'15 10:55'29 6'14r 8 8254 406
135MEIJER Bob
RAFALOWICZ Ammon
NL
NL

Riley SPRITE RAC RALLY
19381.602 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
136SUTER Dominik
CASUTT Cristoph
CH
CH

Aston Martin 15/98
19381.002 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
137BOSCARINO Giuseppe
PIONA Emanuel
I
I

FIAT 1100 508 CS COUPE' MM
19381.452 6'06 10:55'24 11:01'37 6'13r 7 7272 394
138BOLLEN Niels
THIERFELDT Stephanie
B
B

Riley Sprite TT
19381.602 6'06 10:54'37 11:00'28 5'51a 15 15140 224
139MELLINGER Pierre
GELMINI Tommaso
CH
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 B MM SPIDER TOURING
19381.602 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
140SISTI Sergio
GUALANDI Anna
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 6'06 10:56'10 11:02'22 6'12r 6 6291 466
141GAMBERINI Alessandro
SMUTNIAK Katarzyna
I
PL

Lancia ARDEA
19391.152 6'06 10:49'54 10:56'03 6'09r 3 3350 403
142KIMURA Hidemoto
KIMURA Miho
J
J

S.I.A.T.A. PESCARA 500
19391.402 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
143ERMINI Lapo
BROTINI Gabriele
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 6'06 10:53'30 10:59'39 6'09r 3 3350 560
144AALDERING Nicolaas E M
AALDERING Nina
NL
NL

Aston Martin 2 Litre Speed Model
19391.602 6'06 10:53'04 10:57'04 4'00a 2'05126108 -172
145HOSOBUCHI Masakuni
KNOCHLEIN Bernhard
J
D

BMW 328
19391.602 6'06 10:49'32 10:55'41 6'09r 3 3350 560
146BILGERI Alexander
HUGHES Scott
D
USA

BMW 328 "MILLE MIGLIA"
19391.602 6'06 10:53'44 10:59'55 6'11r 5 5310 496
147PIERRE Adyns
DUQUENNE Eddy
B
B

D.B.-Citroen SPIDER
19451.502 6'06 10:55'01 11:01'03 6'02a 4 4330 495
149MAZZOLA Gianfranco
DE ANGELIS Alessio
I
I

HRG AERODYNAMIC W77
19461.002 6'06 10:57'40 11:03'53 6'13r 7 7272 272
150VALENTINI Aurelio
VINCI Raffaele
I
I

Rovelli-Fiat TESTADORO 1100 SPIDER CASTA
19471.353 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
151DUMOLIN Christian
DUMOLIN Nina-Marie
B
B

Maserati A6 GCS MONOFARO
19471.503 6'06 10:56'18 11:02'28 6'10r 4 4330 495
152DEMUYNCK Geert Julien
WOZNIAK Delphine
B
B

FIAT 500 SPORT ZANUSSI
19471.353 6'06 10:54'04 11:00'17 6'13r 7 7272 367
153VAN DE VELDE Loes M.
VAN DE VELDE Annemarie
NL
NL

Talbot-Lago T 26
19471.453 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
154MASSAI Massimo
RAGIONIERI Lisa
I
I

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19471.203 6'06 10:56'49 11:02'46 5'57a 9 9236 283
155KAPPELER Peter
SUTTER Renato
CH
CH

FIAT 1100 MM BERLINETTA
19471.353 6'06 10:57'04 11:03'09 6'05a 1 1395 533
156HALL Rick Richard
HALL Robert Andrew
GB
GB

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19471.353 6'06 10:57'22 11:03'41 6'19r 13 13207 279
157GOETHALS Sabine
DE MEULENEERE Sylvie
B
B

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19471.353 6'06 11:51'52 11:56'12 4'20a 1'45106-48 -64
158SMITH Thomas
POLAK Donald
USA
USA

Healey 2400 ELLIOTT
19471.303 6'06 10:57'56 11:03'58 6'02a 3 4330 429
159KENNEDY Warren
KENNEDY Miss Wilalkak
GB
THA

Healey Duncan Drone
19471.503 6'06 10:58'15 11:04'03 5'47a 18 19120 180
161FABBRI Leonardo
MORRO Giovanni
I
I

FIAT 1100 S
19481.353 6'06 11:02'01 11:08'38 6'36r 30 30170 230
162VON MOZER Alex
STAPS Maarten
NL
B

Stanguellini 1100 berlinetta Bertone
19481.353 6'06 10:59'11 11:05'47 6'36r 30 30170 230
163MINUSSI Corrado
RIZZO Giuseppe
I
I

FIAT 750 SPORT ZANUSSI FONTEBASSO
19481.353 6'06 10:58'25 11:04'34 6'08r 2 2370 500
164LONG David
WONG Shirley
GB
GB

Healey 2400 Westland
19481.303 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
165MASUDA Haruo
MASUDA Yoshiko
J
J

Cisitalia Colombo Barchetta
19481.353 6'06 10:58'39 11:04'48 6'08r 2 2370 500
166ALBUQUERQUE Jose'
COSTA SIMOES Jose'
P
P

Frazer-Nash FAST TOURER
19481.503 6'06 10:58'48 11:04'55 6'06 0 0420 630
167MALAVASI Lavinia Raffael
PEVIANI Veronica
I
I

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.353 6'06 11:33'09 11:39'31 6'21r 15 15200 270
168VOS Remon Leonard
FOKKEMA Carolien
CZ
CZ

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
19481.503 6'06 11:32'10 11:38'08 5'57a 8 9236 354
169COOPER Mark
DE TURRIS Paulde
GB
GB

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19481.203 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
170CIBALDI Michele
COSTA Andrea
I
I

GilcoMariani FIAT 1100 SILURO
19481.353 6'06 10:59'37 11:05'50 6'13r 7 7272 367
171IMSHOOT Erwin
DE CLERCQ Peter
B
B

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.353 6'06 10:59'55 11:06'05 6'10r 4 4330 446
172UHLIR Petr
ZVELEBIL Jan
CZ
CZ

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19481.353 6'06 12:12'30 12:18'09 5'39a 26 27 80 108
173GREADER Philip
LAMBERT-SMITH Joanne
AUS
AUS

Healey 2400 ELLIOTT
19481.303 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
174FRASER Simon
LECLERCQ Bernard L.G.
GB
GB

Giannini 750 SPORT
19481.303 6'06 11:48'26 11:54'09 5'43a 22 23100 130
175GALLONI Umberto
LONATI Diego
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Freccia Oro
19481.303 6'06 11:00'33 11:06'35 6'02a 3 4330 429
176LUENGEN Eckhard
LOHRE Wolfrom
D
D

Healey Duncan Drone
19481.503 6'06 11:01'46 11:07'41 5'55a 10 11200 300
178BERRY Adrian
GOODMAN Hannah
GB
GB

Bristol 400 CABRIOLET PININ FARINA
19491.303 6'06 11:01'10 11:07'22 6'11r 5 5310 403
179PODINI Alessandro
PODINI Massimiliano
I
I

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19491.203 6'06 11:00'11 11:06'18 6'07r 1 1395 474
180ALFONSI Claudio
ALFONSI Tiziano
I
I

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA
19491.503 6'06 11:11'07 11:16'23 5'15a 50 51 38 57
181KELLER Ermanno
KELLER Michele
CH
CH

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
19491.503 6'06 11:02'24 11:08'34 6'10r 4 4330 495
182PIPILIS Ioannis
PIPILIS Alexios
GR
GR

Jaguar XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19491.353 6'06 11:01'30 11:07'32 6'02a 3 4330 446
183BERG Joel
LEANDER Kajsa Johanna Ly
USA
S

Jaguar XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19491.353 6'06 11:00'48 11:06'55 6'07r 1 1395 533
184LONT Johan
LONT-KRUIMER Anhild
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS CABRIOLET PININ FA
19491.503 6'06 11:03'12 11:09'16 6'03a 2 3350 525
185BERT Joost
RICHARDS James Timothy
B
GB

HW ALTA B1 PLACE
19491.503 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
186BORTOLOTTI Luca
BOMPANI Maurizia
I
I

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA
19491.503 6'06 11:02'59 11:09'12 6'12r 6 6291 437
187VERVISCH Marc
ANCKAERT Jo
B
B

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19491.453 6'06 11:02'42 11:08'54 6'12r 6 6291 422
188PRESSIANI Mario
GAMBARDELLA Ugo
I
I

Lancia APRILIA 1500 BERLINA
19491.303 6'06 11:03'44 11:09'52 6'08r 2 2370 481
189QUERCIOLI Piero
MONDUCCI Marco
I
I

FIAT 1100 SPORT SILURO
19491.353 6'06 11:04'59 11:10'59 5'59a 6 7272 367
190DE BOER Roland
VAN DEN BERG Tjeerd
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS COUPE' TOURING
19491.503 6'06 11:03'32 11:09'30 5'58a 7 8254 381
191MENHOFER Kurt
HEGENBART Gerald
A
A

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19491.453 6'06 11:04'09 11:10'18 6'09r 3 3350 508
193VYNCKIER Didier
MATTHIJS Michael
B
B

Ermini 1100 berlinetta Motto
19501.303 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
194BELL Geoff
BELL Sue
ZA
ZA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.353 6'06 11:04'30 11:10'35 6'05a 0 1395 533
195DE ANGELIS Giuseppe
GIRARDI Romano
I
I

Giaur 750 S
19501.203 6'06 11:08'11 11:14'16 6'04a 1 2370 444
196GNUTTI Renato
GNUTTI Benedetta
I
I

Ferrari 195 INTER BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19501.323 6'06 11:04'51 11:10'52 6'00a 5 6291 384
197SABBE Ivan
SABBE Laurens
B
B

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19501.253 6'06 11:07'23 11:16'27 9'04r 2'58178 22 28
198HOUTKAMP John
HOUTKAMP Rutger
NL
NL

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 6'06 11:06'41 11:13'13 6'31r 25 25180 261
199DECLERCQ Luc
BECU Stefanie
B
B

Giaur 750 S
19501.303 6'06 11:05'56 11:12'04 6'08r 2 2370 481
200PASCOLINI Luca
BASTIANICH Joseph
I
I

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 6'06 11:06'54 11:13'07 6'12r 6 6291 422
201S. HUTHER Mani
SOUARD Dieter
D
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 6'06 11:07'17 11:13'17 6'00a 5 6291 393
202ROKS Marchiel
ROKS-VAN DER PLUIJM Corn
NL
NL

Allard J2 CADILLAC 4400 CC
19501.453 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
203DEFARES Robert
STRUYCKEN Volkert H.M.
NL
NL

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.203 6'06 11:10'12 11:15'54 5'41a 24 25 90 108
204KNAEPPLE Michael
SCHMIDT Hermann
D
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
205CASET Peter
VANDEKERCKHOVE Tom
B
B

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 6'06 11:07'52 11:13'21 5'28a 37 38 57 83
206CHRISTIE Mark
HEILAND Klaus-Peter
GB
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 6'06 11:06'13 11:12'15 6'01a 4 5310 419
207LENERT Marc
WELBES Paul
L
L

Lancia AURELIA B21 BERLINA
19511.203 6'06 11:08'42 11:14'53 6'10r 4 4330 396
208HARMAN Guy
LILLYWHITE David
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 6'06 11:08'51 11:15'30 6'38r 32 32168 227
209HUG Rudolf W.
HUG Heidi
CH
CH

Healey 2400 Westland
19501.303 6'06 11:10'28 11:15'58 5'30a 35 36 59 77
210GODDARD Richard
SILINS Caroline
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.353 6'06 11:08'08 11:14'12 6'04a 1 2370 500
211O'LEARY Steven
EELS Robert
GB
GB

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 6'06 11:09'14 11:15'15 6'00a 5 6291 422
212DESPIEGELAERE Yves
DEDEYNE Siska
B
B

GilcoFontana FIAT1100 BARCHETTA
19501.303 6'06 11:09'51 11:16'18 6'27r 21 21188 244
213MARTINI Fulvio
MARZARI Laura
I
I

Cisitalia 202 B BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.203 6'06 11:12'24 11:19'32 7'08r 1'02 62138 166
214VAN DIJK Eric
MAJOOR Henri
NL
NL

Talbot-Lago T26 GS
19501.453 6'06 11:09'37 11:15'48 6'10r 4 4330 479
215STAUZEBACH Giselher
KAUT Gerd
D
D

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.353 6'06 11:17'04 11:22'50 5'46a 20 20115 155
217FIORIO Cesare
SECONDINO Monica
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19511.353 6'06 11:12'30 11:18'38 6'08r 2 2370 500
218FITZGERALD Brian
QUINN Kevin
IRL
GB

Nash-healey SPORTS 3850 CC SPIDER
19511.353 6'06 11:13'52 11:19'34 5'42a 23 24 95 128
219HOOD Derek
RIEDLING Steven
GB
GB

Jaguar MARK VII
19511.223 6'06 11:16'22 11:22'36 6'13r 7 7272 332
220TABONA Joseph Zammit
TABONA Justin Zammit
M
M

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 6'06 11:13'29 11:19'29 5'59a 6 7272 367
221ROLLINGER Marco
HENGESCH Marianne
L
L

Ferrari 340 AMERICA BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19511.453 6'06 11:12'58 11:19'21 6'23r 17 17196 284
222BERT Nicolas
GHEKIERE Philip
B
B

HW ALTA JAGUAR
19511.453 6'06 11:13'32 11:19'09 5'37a 28 29 70 102
223BIONDETTI Paola
VARIA Stefano
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 6'06 11:15'46 11:21'28 5'41a 24 25 90 122
224RUEBENS Rik
DEKIEN Sylvie
B
B

FIAT COLLI 1100 SPORT
19511.303 6'06 11:18'21 11:24'25 6'04a 1 2370 481
225CROUL Spencer
RAWLINS Richard
USA
USA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19511.353 6'06 11:14'56 11:20'52 5'56a 9 10218 294
226WARD Stephen
WARD Josh
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER ECURIE ECOS
19511.353 6'06 11:15'16 11:20'56 5'40a 25 26 85 115
227OBERTI Sylvia
USA

S.I.A.T.A. 300 BC
19511.223 6'06 11:14'20 11:19'38 5'18a 47 48 44 54
228NEL ENGELHORN Victoria
NEL JOHANNES Hendrik
ZA
ZA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 6'06 11:14'23 11:18'53 4'29a 1'36 97-21 -28
230DONATI Achille
TREZZI Maurizio
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 6'06 11:16'41 11:22'42 6'01a 4 5310 419
231STREMINSKI Albert
FURTK Wolfgang
D
D

Ferrari 212/225 EXPORT BERLINETTA TUBOS
19521.453 6'06 11:16'03 11:22'15 6'11r 5 5310 450
232GNUTTI Alberto
GNUTTI Giuliano
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.353 6'06 11:17'32 11:23'31 5'59a 6 7272 367
233BOWDEN Alwyn
SOONG Weng Chin (Sheryl)
GB
MAL

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
234CUSSONS Ben
GOY Alex
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19551.453 6'06 11:17'46 11:23'47 6'01a 4 5310 450
235CAPOLUPO Biagio
SAOTTINI Beatrice
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 SUPER COUPE'
19521.353 6'06 11:16'58 11:22'46 5'48a 17 18125 169
236WARD Christopher
ELCOMBE Andrew
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19521.453 6'06 11:18'09 11:24'14 6'04a 1 2370 537
237GHYSELINCK Dorine
VERSCHOORIS Veerle
B
B

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19521.253 6'06 11:22'26 11:28'13 5'46a 19 20115 144
238GANDOLFI Flavio
SAVOLDI Giacinto
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 6'06 11:20'12 11:25'49 5'37a 28 29 70 95
239GROENEWEGEN Frank G.
MEEWIS Adolf
NL
B

Cisitalia 202 D 2800 CC
19521.453 6'06 11:31'53 11:37'58 6'04a 1 2370 537
240WOODARD Gerald
PERETTI William
USA
USA

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 6'06 11:20'28 11:25'52 5'24a 41 42 53 72
241RICCIARDO Giuseppe
BELL Peter
AUS
AUS

Alfa Romeo 1900 C GARA
19521.353 6'06 11:21'38 11:27'41 6'02a 3 4330 446
242CONSTABLE Jamie
PERETTI Cesare
GB
CH

Ermini GILCO 1100 MOTTO
19521.303 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
243VEENING Jan G.
DEKKER Albertus GA
NL
NL

Porsche 356 1500 COUP
19521.353 6'06 11:19'40 11:25'31 5'50a 15 16135 182
244SCHIGIEL Leo
SCHIGIEL Eric
USA
USA

Cisitalia 202 cabriolet
19521.203 6'06 11:30'18 11:35'45 5'27a 38 39 56 67
245TINZL Lucas
TINZL George
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 6'06 11:32'15 11:37'34 5'19a 46 47 46 62
246COTTER Michael
BRIEN Simon John
IRL
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19521.453 6'06 11:20'45 11:25'59 5'13a 52 53 34 49
247STEHLE Michael
RYBCZYNSKI Stefan
GR
D

Ferrari 225 S SPIDER VIGNALE
19521.453 6'06 11:37'02 11:43'06 6'03a 2 3350 508
248DUBERTI Paolo
DOMINONI Lucia
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19521.353 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
249WOOD James
KOOYMAN Ronald
GB
NL

Aston Martin DB 3 S
19521.423 6'06 11:21'01 11:27'36 6'34r 28 28174 247
250MEIER Richard
RAUSEO Luciano
CH
CH

Ferrari 225 SPORT BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19521.453 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
252CLARKE Rob
YOUNG Keith
GB
GB

Cooper T25 BRISTOL
19521.423 6'06 12:08'02 12:14'19 6'16r 10 10226 321
253VEEN Sven
DE BRUIN Jersen
NL
NL

Mercedes-B. 300 SL W 194
19521.453 6'06 11:21'19 11:27'29 6'10r 4 4330 479
254VERHAREN Tini
VERHAREN Martinus
NL
NL

Aston Martin DB 2
19521.353 6'06 11:27'13 11:33'12 5'58a 7 8254 343
255OTTEVANGER Ton
DE JONG Frank
NL
NL

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19521.253 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
256BEST Tony
THOMAS Matthew Joseph
GB
GB

Ferrari 212 INTER COUPE' VIGNALE
19521.453 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
257BROMBERGER Rudolf
ZEINLER Christian
A
A

FIAT TOPOLINO 500 C BELVEDERE
19521.053 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
258DE CLERCK Dominick
SANTENS Veronique
B
B

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.353 6'06 11:23'34 11:29'06 5'32a 33 34 61 82
259LINDEMANN Adam
BELL Derek
USA
USA

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 6'06 11:22'55 11:28'33 5'38a 27 28 75 109
260GADIOLI Aldo
FERRI Getulio
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19531.323 6'06 11:24'29 11:30'33 6'04a 1 2370 488
261ENGELHORN Kurt
COSTA Diego
CH
CH

Ferrari 250 MM SPIDER VIGNALE
19531.423 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
262ENGELHORN Ana
NUENER Erek Bertram
E
LIE

Jaguar XK 120 COUPE'
19541.323 6'06 10:40'39 10:46'36 5'57a 9 9236 312
263COVINDASSAMY Ananda
PASQUINI Guy
F
F

O.S.C.A. MT4 1500 2AD
19531.423 6'06 11:24'03 11:29'25 5'21a 44 45 50 71
264DOLCINI Carlo
PATERLINI Mariarita
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B22 BERLINA
19531.203 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
265SCHLATTER Daniel
OLIVIERI Paolo
CH
I

AustinHealey 100 S
19531.423 6'06 11:23'52 11:29'20 5'28a 37 38 57 81
266CECCHELE David
BEAM Charles Andrew
AUS
USA

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19531.073 6'06 11:25'17 11:31'00 5'43a 22 23100 107
267MORASSUTTI Domenico
VIOLA Filippo
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19531.323 6'06 11:26'56 11:33'05 6'09r 3 3350 462
268MARINI Silvia
STOECKELMANN Saskia
I
D

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19531.323 6'06 11:42'49 11:48'51 6'02a 3 4330 436
269LOOSVELDT Domien
DEDEYNE Guy
B
B

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19531.353 6'06 11:27'47 11:33'58 6'10r 4 4330 446
270VILLA ALLEGRI Gianbattis
I

Kieft SPORT CORSA
19531.403 6'06 11:28'31 11:34'47 6'15r 9 9236 330
271COCHRANE James
STOKES Timothy
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19531.323 6'06 11:38'01 11:44'16 6'15r 9 9236 312
272TAYLOR James
SCHWAGER Charles
USA
USA

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 6'06 12:01'04 -- 0 0-12000
273DE REU Jan
VERSLUYS Bart
B
B

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19531.423 6'06 11:27'21 11:33'16 5'54a 11 12185 263
274URBINA Jeff
RECCA John
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SPRINT PININ FARINA
19531.323 6'06 11:29'06 11:34'45 5'39a 26 27 80 106
275SOEDERSTROEM Jan
SOEDERSTROEM Lars
S
S

Frazer-Nash 1000 MIGLIA
19531.503 6'06 11:28'50 11:34'34 5'43a 22 23100 150
276STEVENS Jerome
GAUTRIN Norbert Hugues
F
F

D.B. PANHARD HBR
19531.223 6'06 11:31'38 11:37'28 5'49a 16 17130 159
277CROSS Mike
HARVEY Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 6'06 11:28'02 11:34'02 5'59a 6 7272 394
278LARSEN Casper Andrup
WITTING Joergen
DK
DK

Aston Martin DB 2 Vantage
19531.353 6'06 11:29'17 11:35'27 6'09r 3 3350 473
279SMITH Julian
LEAPINGWELL John
GB
GB

Alfa Romeo 1900 C PININFARINA
19531.323 6'06 11:30'33 11:34'51 4'18a 1'47108-54 -71
280SPETH Ralf
O'KEEFFE Tony Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
281ZAMPATTI Colin
ZAMPATTI Ross
AUS
AUS

Alfa Romeo 1900 M "MATTA"
19531.253 6'06 12:07'14 12:13'03 5'49a 16 17130 163
282SCHOUWENBURG Surriaan
SCHOUWENBURG Jurriaan
NL
NL

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' ZAGATO
19531.253 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
283JEDELOO Lou
GABRIELS Pieter
NL
NL

Chrysler 75
19531.223 6'06 11:32'47 11:38'02 5'15a 50 51 38 46
284MUELLER Matthias
POSCHARDT Ulf Oliver
D
D

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19531.403 6'06 11:34'34 11:40'26 5'51a 14 15140 196
285BASILICO Paolo
MAKULA Giorgio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER TI BERLINA
19551.223 6'06 11:34'14 11:40'18 6'04a 1 2370 451
286KIDD Jodie
GANDY David
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 6'06 11:31'20 11:37'13 5'52a 13 14155 209
287BELOTTI Matteo
CEREA Luca Vittorio
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 SUPER COUPE'
19531.323 6'06 11:36'01 11:42'07 6'05a 0 1395 521
288BRENDOLAN Stefano
SCARTAPATTI Alessandro
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 6'06 11:35'03 11:41'16 6'13r 7 7272 367
289BECCHETTI Romolo
BECCHETTI Fabio
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 6'06 11:35'25 11:41'33 6'07r 1 1395 533
290GNUTTI Ermanno
MATTIOLI Dario
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19521.323 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
291CASALI Giuseppe
MOROSINI June
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SPRINT CABRIOLET
19531.003 6'06 11:36'30 11:42'42 6'11r 5 5310 310
292MARZOTTO Stefano
PERUZZI Mauro
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19531.323 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
293DU TOIT Matthys
LAMI Francesco
ZA
ZA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT
19541.323 6'06 11:36'15 11:42'20 6'04a 1 2370 488
294BONOMI Aldo
BONOMI Tarcisio
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 6'06 11:37'17 11:43'21 6'03a 2 3350 455
295ZAGLIO Alberto
ZAGLIO Silvano Maria
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 6'06 11:36'47 11:42'58 6'11r 5 5310 409
296NICOLETTO Ettore
MARZOTTO Sebastiano
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 6'06 11:41'47 11:46'11 4'24a 1'42102-36 -48
297CURCI Fabrizio
LANATI Paola
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SPORT SPIDER
19541.003 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
298BOGLIOLI Mario
PEZZIA Enrica
I
I

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.423 6'06 11:40'14 11:46'28 6'14r 8 8254 361
299ASTALLER Andreas
GAILLINGER Daniela
D
D

Arnolt BRISTOL
19541.423 6'06 11:38'21 11:44'28 6'07r 1 1395 561
300KAINER Andreas
LEHNER Ralf
A
A

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19541.323 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
301BUXTON Andrew Raymond
BUXTON Geraldine Anne
AUS
AUS

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 6'06 11:40'51 11:46'38 5'47a 18 19120 158
302SCHENK Arno
STRASSER Michael
CH
D

FIAT 1100/103 COUPE' ZAGATO
19541.253 6'06 11:39'22 11:45'33 6'11r 5 5310 388
303TANK Bradley
COMER Colin Ernst
USA
USA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 6'06 11:40'29 11:46'33 6'03a 2 3350 462
304BANHAM Peter
BANHAM Betty Ann
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19541.323 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
305LIBEERT Dirk
TACK Caroline
B
B

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 6'06 11:39'41 11:45'49 6'08r 2 2370 500
306BRICCHETTI Vincenzo
BRICCHETTI Matteo
I
I

AustinHealey 100/4
19541.323 6'06 11:41'39 11:47'48 6'09r 3 3350 462
307SALARI Fabio
TIBERTI Roberto
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 6'06 11:42'14 11:48'25 6'11r 5 5310 409
308CASAMASSIMA Franco
GUZZINI Marco
I
I

FIAT 1900 A BERLINA
19541.223 6'06 11:43'13 11:49'09 5'55a 10 11200 244
309MASON Richard Andrew
LOVERIDGE Guy James C
GB
GB

Jaguar MARK VII
19541.223 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
310BAS Gerard
BAS Lorenzo
NL
NL

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 6'06 11:42'26 11:48'32 6'06 0 0420 596
311ROSSETTI Gian-Pietro
KUMMER Werner
CH
CH

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.423 6'06 11:51'03 11:57'14 6'11r 5 5310 440
312PALMIERI Giovanni
FERRARI Umberto
I
I

Lancia Appia
19541.073 6'06 11:43'33 11:49'45 6'11r 5 5310 332
313OLIVINI Giulio
BETTONI Giulio
I
I

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 6'06 11:45'17 11:51'30 6'13r 7 7272 386
314LAQUEUR Mattian Joel
DE MUNTER David
NL
B

FIAT TOPOLINO 500 C BELVEDERE
19551.053 6'06 11:46'25 11:52'56 6'31r 25 25180 189
315THIEME Mark
VAN OOIJEN A.J.T.W.
NL
NL

Autobleu Type Mille Miglia
19541.223 6'06 11:43'40 11:49'54 6'14r 8 8254 310
316WELLS David
WALECKI Marian
GB
GB

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SPRINT
19541.323 6'06 11:44'59 11:51'17 6'17r 11 11217 286
317LOTMAN Jeff
GROZIER Brian
USA
USA

Lincoln CAPRI SPORT COUPE'
19541.423 6'06 11:44'20 11:50'02 5'42a 23 24 95 135
318MCCOLLOUGH Kim
MCCOLLOUGH Mitch
USA
USA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 6'06 11:44'38 11:50'11 5'33a 32 33 62 84
319GIANOTTI Loris
CAPIAGHI Mauro
CH
CH

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19541.323 6'06 11:44'46 11:51'01 6'15r 9 9236 312
320MION Luigi
DAL BOSCO Roberto
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.353 6'06 11:45'33 11:52'50 7'16r 1'10 70130 176
321VANOLI Marco
VANOLI Cornelia
CH
CH

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 6'06 11:45'47 11:51'50 6'02a 3 4330 436
322MOLGORA Alessandro
RIZZINI Luca
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 6'06 11:46'07 11:52'18 6'10r 4 4330 436
323RONZONI Mario
ACERBIS Ermanno
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININFARINA
19541.173 6'06 11:46'41 11:53'08 6'27r 21 21188 220
324BONCZKOWITZ Matthias
HOFFMANN Robert
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 6'06 11:47'27 11:53'32 6'04a 1 2370 488
325MONTEVECCHI Nicola
FORTI Marco
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 6'06 11:47'44 11:53'54 6'10r 4 4330 446
326SCHOEMANN Otto
SCHOEMANN Sebastian
D
D

Mercedes-B. 220 A
19541.203 6'06 11:47'11 11:53'05 5'54a 11 12185 222
327CHERSEVANI Paolo Maria
LANFRANCHI Massimo
I
I

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 6'06 11:48'04 11:53'59 5'54a 11 12185 263
328BEAN Theo
BEAN Ann Coffey
USA
USA

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER PININFARINA
19541.403 6'06 12:22'12 12:26'59 4'46a 1'19 80 0 0
329GRIECO Nicola
CATTANEO Luca
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
330SIXT Erich
SCHOLER Jacob Elias
D
D

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19541.323 6'06 11:56'41 12:00'06 3'25a 2'40161213 -281
331NEWMAN David
BREITSCHWERDT Marcus
GB
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 6'06 11:49'21 11:55'46 6'24r 18 18194 256
332SUESS Michael
SPRINGER Karlheinz
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 6'06 11:48'49 11:54'57 6'07r 1 1395 521
333SIKORSKI-GROSSMANN Dagma
HARDIECK ESSWEIN Daniela
D
D

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
334GROSSMANN Anne Marie
VON GRUBEN Georg
D
D

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19561.323 6'06 11:49'08 11:55'24 6'16r 10 10226 298
335WAGNER Aloyse
BREMM Wolfgang
L
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 6'06 11:49'36 11:55'50 6'14r 8 8254 335
336KOEGEL Karl-Heinz
HOWE Jorg
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 6'06 11:51'49 11:57'43 5'53a 12 13170 224
337WENDLINGER Karl
CONFALONIERI Laura
A
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 6'06 11:50'12 11:56'22 6'09r 3 3350 462
338WAGENER Gorden
BOLZ Klaus
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 6'06 11:49'54 11:56'06 6'11r 5 5310 409
339FRANKEL Andrew
FOSTER Ed
GB
GB

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 6'06 11:50'28 11:56'31 6'03a 2 3350 462
341BUSSINK Ronald
VON WALLFELD Andreas
NL
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 6'06 11:50'47 11:56'50 6'02a 3 4330 436
342MAYLANDER Bernd
MCCAW Bruce
D
USA

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 6'06 11:22'09 11:28'28 6'18r 12 12212 280
343BOGLIOLI Pierluigi
CAPELLI Guido
I
I

Ermini TIPO 357 SPORT 1500 SCAGLIETTI
19551.423 6'06 11:51'26 11:57'22 5'56a 9 10218 310
344CARRERAS Albert
PASCUAL FORCADA Jordi
E
E

Mercedes-B. 300 SL
19551.323 6'06 11:52'07 11:58'10 6'02a 3 4330 436
345MARX Axel
DI TARANTO Paolo
CH
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS ZAGATO
19551.323 6'06 11:54'46 12:00'49 6'02a 3 4330 436
346SCHEIBER Alban
SCHEIBER Jasmine
A
A

Lancia B24 SPIDER AMERICA
19551.303 6'06 11:53'04 11:58'26 5'21a 44 45 50 65
347RUGGERI Andrea
GNUTTI Quirino
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 6'06 11:53'23 11:59'31 6'08r 2 2370 488
348SEIDL Florian
GEISSLER Hermann
D
A

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 6'06 11:11'39 11:17'00 5'21a 44 45 50 70
349MENICHETTI Francesco
BAIARDI Mirco
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER BERLINA
19551.223 6'06 11:55'12 12:00'56 5'43a 22 23100 122
350FELFER Gerhard
SCHOEGGL Peter
A
A

Porsche 356 A 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.323 6'06 11:54'11 12:00'21 6'09r 3 3350 462
351BONOMI Giacomo
PANDINI Moreno
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 6'06 11:55'38 12:01'39 6'00a 5 6291 384
352SARGIANI Giorgio
SARGIANI Marco
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19551.323 6'06 11:55'07 12:00'53 5'46a 19 20115 152
353DE SANCTIS Giustino
DE SANCTIS Alessandro
I
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL
19551.323 6'06 11:56'36 12:02'48 6'11r 5 5310 409
354HOLLEIS Hans-Joerg
HOLLEIS Guenter
A
A

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 6'06 11:55'53 12:01'55 6'02a 3 4330 462
355THIERBACH Helmut
TOSSE Frank
D
D

Mercedes-B. 220 A
19551.203 6'06 11:57'18 12:03'28 6'09r 3 3350 420
356PORSCHE Wolfgang
PORSCHE Ferdinand
D
D

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 6'06 11:56'12 12:02'13 6'00a 5 6291 384
357BAS VAN OIJEN Janet
BAS VAN DEN BROEK Stefan
NL
NL

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19551.323 6'06 11:57'29 12:03'33 6'03a 2 3350 462
358CHALHOUB Jean Claude
STABIUMI Margherita
CDN
CH

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 6'06 11:58'21 12:04'28 6'07r 1 1395 521
359CLAUSSEN Jochen
MAY Michael
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 6'06 11:57'51 12:03'46 5'54a 11 12185 244
360KARUBIAN John
KARUBIAN Sara
USA
USA

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 6'06 11:27'53 11:33'19 5'25a 40 41 54 71
361GLEAVE Elliot
GLEAVE Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 140 SE DHC
19551.323 6'06 11:58'04 12:04'22 6'18r 12 12212 280
362SAVAGE Jonathan
SAVAGE Julia
USA
USA

MG MG A "WORKS"
19551.303 6'06 11:56'19 12:02'17 5'58a 7 8254 330
363DIXON Stephen
PALMER Gordon
GB
GB

MG MG A
19551.303 6'06 11:58'34 12:04'34 5'59a 6 7272 354
364ROATH Kenneth
STORY William
USA
USA

Ferrari 250 GT Europa
19551.353 6'06 11:59'11 12:05'15 6'03a 2 3350 473
365BEGHETTO Loris
PULLER Michele
I
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 6'06 11:58'45 12:04'43 5'58a 7 8254 335
366VITALI Luca
VITALI Massimo
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.403 6'06 11:59'45 12:05'59 6'13r 7 7272 381
367BEHAEGEL Marc
ROSENBLUM Lorraine
B
USA

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19551.323 6'06 12:01'50 12:07'54 6'03a 2 3350 462
368BELOTTI Antonio
PRADELLA Maurizio
I
I

Jaguar XK 140 DHC
19551.323 6'06 12:01'18 12:07'29 6'10r 4 4330 436
369BERISONZI Maurizio
BARBIERI Luigi
I
I

FIAT 600
19551.023 6'06 12:03'22 12:07'49 4'27a 1'38 99-27 -27
370ROEDER Michael
ROEDER Dieter
D
D

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19551.403 6'06 12:00'14 12:06'23 6'09r 3 3350 490
371BRAYSHAW Nicholas
BOND Warwick
GB
USA

AustinHealey 100 S
19551.423 6'06 12:01'41 12:07'33 5'52a 13 14155 220
372ALGHANIM Omar
ALHAMAD Faisal
KWT
KWT

Aston Martin DB 3 S
19551.423 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
373CARTABBIA Paolo
D'ORTO Salvatore
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININFARINA
19551.173 6'06 12:02'10 12:08'11 6'00a 5 6291 340
374MARTIN Peter
GOEBEL Peter
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 6'06 12:02'24 12:08'35 6'11r 5 5310 409
375DODI Andrea
ARTIOLI Alessandro
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
376SIXT Regine
PONITKA Piotr Kazimierz
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 189 I
19551.323 6'06 11:56'49 12:00'17 3'28a 2'37158204 -269
377BOSSINI Renata
BECCHETTI Elisa
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 6'06 12:03'09 12:09'12 6'03a 2 3350 462
378MEYS Rigo
VANDERVEKEN Marleen
B
B

Oldsmobile 88 5300 cc
19551.223 6'06 12:03'34 12:08'40 5'05a 1'00 61 18 22
379MIATTO Roberto
MIATTO Edoardo
I
I

Porsche 356 A 1600 SUPER COUPE'
19551.323 6'06 12:05'12 12:11'23 6'11r 5 5310 409
380PRETI Adriano Angelo
PRETI Alessandro
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 6'06 12:04'42 12:10'52 6'09r 3 3350 462
381KIDSTON Simon
BARLOWJ Jason Greaves
CH
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
382HAMACHER Stefan
REUGELS Bardo
D
D

A.C. Ace
19551.303 6'06 12:05'27 12:11'40 6'12r 6 6291 378
383JOEBSTL Stephan
FORENBACHER Michael
CH
A

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19571.323 6'06 12:04'53 12:11'04 6'10r 4 4330 436
384VOEHRINGER Juergen
SCHULER Karl-Heinz
D
D

AustinHealey 100/4
19551.323 6'06 12:08'20 12:14'27 6'07r 1 1395 521
385OCHIAI Katsuhiko
HIRAI Shakiro
J
J

Ferrari 750 MONZA SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19551.403 6'06 12:05'43 12:11'44 6'01a 4 5310 434
386TOURNEUR Vincent
FIAT Laure
F
F

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 6'06 12:11'41 12:17'52 6'11r 5 5310 409
387CECCATO Giuseppe
PATELLA Corrado
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER SPRINT
19551.323 6'06 12:06'12 12:12'00 5'48a 17 18125 165
388VAN GIEDERDEGOM Wim
VAN GIEDERDEGOM Achile
B
B

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19551.403 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
389COOPER Lindsay
MORRISON Alan
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19551.323 6'06 11:41'33 11:46'43 5'09a 56 57 26 34
390WOLF Rainer
FISCHER Tom
D
D

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19551.403 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
391KLOSS Detlef
VOGT Helmuth
D
LIE

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 6'06 12:06'44 12:12'55 6'11r 5 5310 409
392SUTTER Beat
HOFER Thomas
CH
CH

Peugeot 203
19551.223 6'06 12:09'36 12:16'10 6'33r 27 27176 215
393HARTOGS Bernardo
MUELLER Hannes
BR
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 6'06 12:07'03 12:12'58 5'55a 11 11200 264
394ORTH Michael
STOEPPEL Hartmut
D
D

Alfa Romeo 750 COMPETIZIONE
19551.003 6'06 12:12'59 12:16'50 3'51a 2'14135135 -135
395FREDERIKSEN Brian
LUNDE Poul
DK
DK

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 6'06 12:10'58 12:16'49 5'50a 15 16135 178
396ROLLINGER Daniel
FLESCH Paul
L
L

O.S.C.A. MT4 1100 2AD
19551.303 6'06 12:08'31 12:14'31 6'00a 5 6291 378
397PIGHI Giovanni
CALLEGARI Luigi
I
I

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19551.323 6'06 12:09'56 12:16'06 6'10r 4 4330 436
398DI BENEDETTO Paolo
BIANDRINO Piergiuseppe
I
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 6'06 12:12'19 12:18'26 6'07r 1 1395 521
399THEIMER Jens
DUNKEL Andreis
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 6'06 12:12'01 12:18'05 6'04a 2 2370 488
400BORK Wolfgang
SCHMIDT Andreas
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 6'06 12:03'56 12:09'30 5'33a 32 33 62 82
401KOHLER Juergen
LEHMANN Marcus
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 6'06 12:11'16 12:16'51 5'34a 31 32 63 83
402SCHEUFELE Karl-Fiederich
SCHEUFELE Christine
CH
CH

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19561.403 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
403CAVALLI Arturo
PEZZOTTI Petronilla
I
I

Lotus Eleven Climax
19571.253 6'06 12:15'00 12:21'13 6'12r 6 6291 364
404ZAGATO Andrea
RIVOLTA Marella
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS ZAGATO
19561.323 6'06 12:12'54 12:19'05 6'10r 4 4330 436
405WARNER William (Bill)
CAMPANALE Frank
USA
USA

Studebaker GOLDEN HAWK
19561.403 6'06 12:13'26 12:19'28 6'01a 4 5310 434
406SCHLAEWICKE Andreas
SCHMIDT Bjoern
D
D

Ferrari 500 TR SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.403 6'06 12:15'42 12:21'46 6'03a 2 3350 490
407VAN BALLART Bruno
DEBUSSERE' Patrick
B
B

Abarth FIAT 750 BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19561.103 6'06 12:13'47 12:19'57 6'10r 4 4330 363
408HOEHNER Carl
SCHEPEN Arjen
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19561.323 6'06 12:19'24 12:25'31 6'07r 1 1395 521
409BRUSE Christian
MAINO William
D
I

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19561.303 6'06 12:14'11 12:20'08 5'56a 9 10218 283
410JAEGER Christian
GIL BRETON Claudia
D
MEX

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 6'06 12:14'47 12:20'56 6'08r 2 2370 488
411CALLUM Ian
BEECHAM Clive
GB
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19561.403 6'06 11:47'01 11:51'09 4'08a 1'57118-84 -117
412WORD David
OSBORNE Donald Wayne
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Bertone
19561.323 6'06 12:16'40 12:21'59 5'19a 46 47 46 61
413HINDRICHS Dirk Ulrich
HINDRICHS Stefan
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 6'06 12:15'19 12:21'34 6'14r 8 8254 335
414VANHEE Franky
VAN OSTA Erwin
B
B

O.S.C.A. S 187
19561.203 6'06 12:15'28 12:21'40 6'11r 5 5310 372
416POHL Jacqueline
PEIL Robert
D
D

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE'
19561.303 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
418MARTIN James
BOORMAN Charley
GB
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19561.403 6'06 12:05'54 12:11'54 5'59a 6 7272 381
419KLEEMEYER Jann
GERDES KLEEMEYER Petra
D
D

FIAT 1100/103 TV BOANO COUPE'
19561.153 6'06 12:18'02 12:23'46 5'44a 21 22105 121
420DEVINE John
PIETZ Charles Wesley
USA
USA

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.403 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
422KRUEGER Jutta
BAHTO Jasmin
D
D

BMW 507
19561.303 6'06 12:17'24 12:23'30 6'05a 0 1395 514
423JOERG Markus
ASCHWANDEN Franz
CH
CH

Lotus Eleven Climax
19561.003 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
424PRAGA Mauro
CERATO Sandro
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV BERLINA
19561.073 6'06 12:20'51 12:27'25 6'33r 27 27176 188
425KWEE Michael
KWEE Margaret Anne
HK
HK

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 6'06 11:48'22 11:54'04 5'41a 24 25 90 119
427ZANARDI Paolo
CARRARO Emiliano
I
I

Alfa Romeo GIULIETTA SEBRING
19561.403 6'06 12:18'20 12:23'49 5'28a 37 38 57 80
428FREDERICK BACON Paul
BOTTONI Marco
GB
I

AustinHealey 100 M
19561.323 6'06 12:18'24 12:23'53 5'28a 37 38 57 75
429FIORENTINI Riccardo
ALIMONTI Franco
I
I

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19561.303 6'06 12:23'17 12:29'15 5'58a 7 8254 330
430WESOLOWSKI Tadeusz
STROINSKI Krzysztof
PL
PL

Jaguar XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19561.323 6'06 12:22'59 12:28'55 5'55a 10 11200 264
431MAINETTI Valter
MAINETTI Paola
I
I

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.303 6'06 12:40'47 12:45'06 4'18a 1'47108-54 -70
432MAESTRUTTI Loris
STAUFF Ingmar Georg
I
I

AustinHealey 100/4
19561.323 6'06 12:17'46 12:23'40 5'53a 12 13170 224
433EDIG Thomas
KATEMANN Jens
D
D

Porsche 356 A 1600 SUPER COUPE'
19561.303 6'06 12:20'26 12:26'44 6'17r 11 11217 282
435STIGSON Ake
CARLSTROEM Bjoern
S
S

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19571.303 6'06 12:23'36 12:29'37 6'01a 4 5310 403
436DORA Emanuele
VACCARI Paolo
I
I

Lancia Appia
19571.073 6'06 12:24'21 12:30'28 6'06 0 0420 449
437SATO Yoichi
KAKIYA Mitsui
J
J

Bandini 750 SPORT
19571.223 6'06 12:24'54 12:30'56 6'02a 3 4330 403
438SATZGER Bernd
SATZGER Sabine
D
D

AustinHealey 100/6 BN4
19571.303 6'06 12:25'05 12:31'00 5'54a 11 12185 241
439MAGNUSSON Carl Gustav
CROSS Jay Loren
CDN
USA

Abarth FIAT 750 BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19571.103 6'06 12:36'50 12:41'41 4'51a 1'14 75 0 0
440PERFETTI Daniele
KESSEL Ronnie
CH
CH

Ferrari 250 TR
19571.003 6'06 12:22'40 12:28'49 6'09r 3 3350 350
441VISCONTI Stefano
DALDOSSI Stefania
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19571.003 6'06 12:24'00 12:30'22 6'21r 15 15200 200
442AGRESTA Dino
BALDUZZI Patrizia
I
I

Renault 4 CV
19571.053 6'06 12:26'56 12:32'58 6'02a 3 4330 347
443GEYER Georg
STEINBACHER Franz
A
A

Lancia APPIA GTZ
19571.153 6'06 12:25'26 12:31'36 6'09r 3 3350 403
444FELDHAUS Manfred
VILLIS Hans-Peter
D
D

BMW 507
19571.303 6'06 12:24'32 12:30'32 6'00a 5 6291 378
445GEESSINK Mark
MAARSINGH Frank
NL
NL

Alpine R. A 106 MILLE MIGLIA
19571.103 6'06 12:27'30 12:33'44 6'13r 7 7272 299
446SENNA Maurizio
BELLANI Santino
I
I

Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Bertone
19571.323 6'06 12:29'41 12:35'52 6'11r 5 5310 409
447SCHMITZ-KOEP Norbert
SCHMITZ-KOEP Tosca
D
D

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19571.303 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
448FODOR Peter
EJABAT Mory
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19571.323 6'06 12:25'45 12:30'38 4'52a 1'13 74 0 0
449CRACCO Philip
GITSELS Peter
B
B

Bandini 750 SPORT
19571.223 6'06 12:26'32 12:32'37 6'05a 0 1395 482
450VAN DE WERD Pim
FLEUREN Martinus
NL
NL

Borgward Isabella TS
19571.223 6'06 12:27'36 12:33'48 6'12r 6 6291 355
451BLANKVOORT Ton
NOTEBOOM Ivo
NL
NL

AustinHealey 100/4
19541.323 6'06 12:26'00 12:32'16 6'15r 9 9236 312
452SCHOENMAKERS Andre
KORT Albert
NL
NL

A.C. Ace
19551.303 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
453COMPTOW Paul
RANDALL Jeremy
GB
GB

Triumph TR 2
19541.323 6'06 12:26'15 12:32'21 6'05a 0 1395 521
454KOENIG Stephan
PIRLET Eugen Alexander
D
D

A.C. ACECA BRISTOL COUPE'
19571.303 6'06 12:29'27 12:35'38 6'10r 4 4330 429
455BOND Stephen
BOND Michael
GB
GB

Maserati 200 SI
19571.403 6'06 12:25'42 12:31'14 5'32a 33 34 61 85
456DIJKSTRA Sibbel
DIJKSTRA Roel
NL
NL

Citroen DS 19
19571.353 6'06 -- 0 0-12000
701RIGHELE Mario
MAGGI Giuseppe
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 6'06 9:53'50 10:00'23 6'33r 27 27176 176
702ZANIN Massimo
FRISO Marco
I
I

FIAT CAMPAGNOLA TORPEDO MILITARE
19521.00M 6'06 9:52'53 9:59'35 6'42r 36 36164 164
703BELLIN Mariano
RINALDI Vito
I
I

FIAT CAMPAGNOLA TORPEDO MILITARE
19511.00M 6'06 9:53'15 10:00'03 6'48r 42 42158 158
704ATTURRI Giancarlo
MAIERINI Massimo
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 6'06 9:54'29 10:00'35 6'06 0 0420 420
705BERSELLI Mario
VENANZI Pietro
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 6'06 9:55'13 10:01'19 6'06 0 0420 420
706ABBENANTE Domenico
LODOVISI Maurizio
I
I

FIAT 500 C TOPOLINO
19511.00M 6'06 9:58'35 10:04'54 6'19r 13 13207 207
707BURACCINI Sergio
ZAMPERONI Olindo
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' VIGNALE
19541.00M 6'06 9:58'15 10:04'44 6'29r 23 23184 184
708SPEROTTO Giovanni
FRANZONI Sergio
I
I

MG TB
19391.00M 6'06 10:26'07 10:32'10 6'03a 3 3350 350