Brescia, 12-17 maggio 2015
1000 MIGLIA 2015


CRONOLOGICO DELLA PROVA PM7
PM 7.2 - Abetone
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoCoeff.Raggr.T. Imp.EntrataUscitaNettoScartoPenalità TabPunti
1ROESLER Philipp
BIRNBAUM Leo
CH
D

O.M. 665 SS MM Superba
19301.701 9'27 17:13'02 17:22'36 9'34r 7 7272 462
2MOZZI Giordano
BIACCA Stefania
I
I

O.M. 665 SPORT SUPERBA 2000
19271.701 9'27 17:14'51 17:24'19 9'28r 1 1395 672
3FENDT Johann Georg
FENDT Corinna Barbara
D
D

O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2000
19271.701 9'27 17:08'49 17:17'49 9'00a 27 27 80 136
4PERLETTI Ezio
PERLETTI Riccardo
I
I

O.M. 665 SS MM
19291.701 9'27 17:09'32 17:18'59 9'27 0 0420 714
5OPENGEYM Mikhail
PANKOVSKIY Pavel
RUS
RUS

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19291.701 9'27 17:09'09 17:18'42 9'33r 6 6291 495
6FUCHS Reginald
FUCHS Linda
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.701 9'27 19:02'43 19:11'45 9'02a 25 25 90 153
7TURK Ulrik
OERTZ Matthias
D
D

O.M. 665 S3 SUPERBA
19271.701 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
8HAENTJES Jonas
HAENTJES Jakob
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.701 9'27 17:10'53 17:19'03 8'10a 1'17 77 0 0
9MARTIN Douglas
THORLEY Brian
GB
GB

FIAT 501 S
19221.701 9'27 17:23'22 17:31'58 8'36a 51 51 38 65
10GIUSFREDI Oreste
MATTURRI Massimo
I
I

Bugatti T 23
19231.701 9'27 17:15'09 17:24'25 9'16a 11 11200 340
11CARLINI Luigi
JENNINGS Raymond
CH
GB

Bugatti T 35A
19251.701 9'27 17:18'11 17:26'36 8'25a 1'02 62 16 27
12PANKOVSKIY Andrey
PANKOVSKAYA Tatiana
RUS
RUS

Alfa Romeo RL SUPER SPORT TORPEDO
19251.701 9'27 17:38'25 17:47'54 9'29r 2 2370 629
14BATTAGLIOLA Domenico
BATTAGLIOLA Giuseppe
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA SPIDER V SERIE
19251.701 9'27 17:14'09 17:23'30 9'21a 6 6291 495
15FELLONI Giulio
FELLONI Riccardo
I
I

Bugatti T 35A
19251.701 9'27 17:12'01 17:21'05 9'04a 23 23100 170
16SIELECKI Carlos
HERVAS Juan
RA
RA

Bugatti T 35A
19261.701 9'27 17:13'46 17:23'15 9'29r 2 2370 629
18KOUX Peter
GREISEN Erik
DK
DK

Bugatti T 37 GRAND PRIX
19261.701 9'27 17:20'20 17:29'29 9'09a 18 18125 213
20JOLLY Manoel
OVI Carlo Alberto
CH
I

Amilcar. CGSS SILURO CORSA
19261.551 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
21JOLDERSMA Marlies
JOLDERSMA Anjo
NL
NL

Bugatti T 37
19261.701 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
22FERRARI Mauro
FERRARI Dario
I
I

Bugatti T 37
19261.701 9'27 17:17'12 17:26'17 9'05a 22 22105 179
23GATTA Marco
PICCINELLI Eugenio
I
I

Amilcar CGSS SPIDER
19261.551 9'27 17:18'48 17:28'04 9'16a 11 11200 310
24MENEGHINI Alessandro
GOBBI Marino
I
I

Amilcar CGSS SILURO CORSA
19271.551 9'27 17:22'11 17:31'20 9'09a 18 18125 194
25MEIER Oskar
BATOUSKOVA Katerina
CH
CH

Bugatti T 37 A
19271.701 9'27 17:49'54 -- 0 0-12000
26KLAUS HAAS Helmuth
HAAS Silvia
A
A

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO VII SERIE
19271.701 9'27 17:17'30 17:26'23 8'53a 34 34 61 104
27GROSSMANN Juergen
FUCHS Michael
D
D

Bentley 6 1/2 LITRE
19271.001 9'27 17:20'06 17:29'09 9'03a 24 24 95 95
28FERRARI Bruno
FERRARI Carlo
I
I

Bugatti T 37C
19271.701 9'27 17:19'09 17:28'20 9'11a 16 16135 230
29CRISTINA Riccardo
BAROLI Sabrina
I
I

Bugatti T 40 GRAN SPORT
19271.701 9'27 17:19'39 17:29'07 9'28r 1 1395 672
30ROMA Bruno
IDER Primo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 GRAND SPORT
19271.551 9'27 17:38'50 17:48'12 9'22a 5 5310 481
31MOCERI Giovanni
GALLIANI Lucia
I
I

Chrysler 72
19271.701 9'27 17:36'25 17:45'39 9'14a 13 13170 289
32CANE' Giuliano
REICHLE Klaus Peter
I
D

Bugatti T 37 GRAND PRIX
19271.701 9'27 17:26'41 17:36'07 9'26a 1 1395 672
33TONCONOGY Juan
BERISSO Guillermo
RA
RA

Bugatti T 40
19271.701 9'27 17:36'59 17:46'23 9'24a 3 3350 595
34MURRU Giovanni Luca
DESTRO CASTANITI Massimo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 Monza
19271.551 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
36HARSTE Uwe
WITTENBERGER Ralf
D
D

Lancia LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CA.SA.RO
19281.701 9'27 17:34'10 17:43'50 9'40r 13 13207 352
37KIRKPATRICK Frederica
KIRKPATRICK Simon
GB
GB

Bugatti T 37A Grand Prix
19281.701 9'27 17:21'19 17:29'53 8'34a 53 53 34 58
38RONZONI Ezio
RONZONI Andrea
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO
19281.701 9'27 17:27'19 17:36'45 9'26a 1 1395 672
39HERZOG Fred
HAINZ Christina
D
CH

Alvis FWD SUPERCHARGED
19281.001 9'27 17:43'54 17:53'21 9'27 0 0420 420
40SALVIATO Ezio Martino
MOGLIA Maria Caterina
I
I

Bugatti T 40
19281.701 9'27 17:28'28 17:37'48 9'20a 7 7272 462
41TEMPERLI Robert
TEMPERLI Christian
CH
CH

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO
19281.701 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
42SASSMANNSHAUSEN Knud
KYVALOVA Katarina
D
D

Bentley 4,5 LITRE OPEN TOURER VDP
19281.001 9'27 18:24'21 18:31'49 7'28a 1'59119-87 -87
43MONTI Luca
VIDA Marco
I
I

Chrysler 72
19281.701 9'27 18:06'10 18:15'24 9'14a 13 13170 289
44GELLI Luca
CIUCCI Luca
I
I

Bugatti T 35B
19291.701 9'27 17:45'18 17:54'28 9'10a 17 17130 221
45GRASSELLI Luigino
SAVARIS Silvana
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA SPIDER CORSA MM
19281.701 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
46AMENDUNI GRESELE Massimo
VICARI Fabrizio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 MM
19281.701 9'27 17:26'17 17:35'28 9'11a 16 16135 230
47ZINCK Peter
CROWN Prince Frederik
DK
DK

Bugatti T 40
19281.701 9'27 17:33'33 17:43'05 9'32r 5 5310 527
48WEBER Thomas
BOCH Michael
D
D

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19281.651 9'27 17:20'57 17:29'52 8'55a 32 32 63 104
49LOUWMAN Evert
LOUWMAN Quirina
NL
GB

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19291.651 9'27 17:35'57 17:45'41 9'44r 17 17196 323
50MASS Joachin
RIERI Maurice
D
F

Mercedes-B. 710 SS
19301.651 9'27 18:09'40 18:18'49 9'09a 18 18125 206
51VEEN Etienne
GARACHEMANI Ali Reza
NL
I

Mercedes-B. 710 SS
19291.651 9'27 17:51'00 17:59'14 8'14a 1'13 73 0 0
52DE TONI Giulia
PERUZZI Sofia
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CA.SA.RO
19281.701 9'27 17:44'29 17:51'16 6'47a 2'40160210 -357
54EICHENBAUM David
CRATER Scott
USA
USA

Chrysler 75
19291.701 9'27 17:23'49 17:31'39 7'50a 1'37 97-21 -35
55BREVINI Giuseppe
TAZZIOLI Franca
I
I

Bugatti T 40
19291.701 9'27 17:25'52 17:34'53 9'01a 26 26 85 145
56FIORENTINI Giuseppe
PASSERI Maria Grazia
I
I

Rally ABC 1100
19291.501 9'27 17:31'21 17:40'39 9'18a 9 9236 354
57ROTHENBERGER Helmut
KAPITZA Ruediger
D
D

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19291.651 9'27 17:47'09 17:56'36 9'27 0 0420 693
58SWARTZBAUGH Jim
DILLION Gregory
USA
USA

Chrysler 75 Le Mans
19291.701 9'27 17:32'22 17:41'06 8'44a 43 43 52 88
59WERNER Moritz Benjamin
VIESSMANN Maximilian
D
D

Mercedes-B. 720 SSK
19291.651 9'27 17:22'37 17:31'24 8'47a 40 40 55 91
60VOGEL Michael
HOTZ Gianni
D
I

Bentley 4,5 LITRE LE MANS
19291.001 9'27 17:30'31 17:39'58 9'27 0 0420 420
61STALMAN Pablo
SANCHEZ ZINNY Fernando
USA
RA

Bugatti T 40 GRAN SPORT
19291.701 9'27 17:33'26 17:42'43 9'17a 10 10218 371
62LISMAN Richard
FINK Clifton
USA
USA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19291.651 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
64WETZ Albert
COLLE' Romain
L
L

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS SPIDER ZAGATO
19301.651 9'27 17:32'48 17:42'07 9'19a 8 8254 419
65GIACOMELLO Giancarlo
GENNARO Luigino
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT
19301.551 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
66VESCO Andrea
GUERINI Andrea
I
I

FIAT Siata 514 MM
19301.651 9'27 17:33'12 17:42'34 9'22a 5 5310 512
67FORD Geoffrey
PIKE Robert
GB
GB

Bentley 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.651 9'27 17:25'09 17:34'28 9'19a 8 8254 419
68CHARLESWORTH Richard
GRUNDHOFF Stefan
GB
D

Bentley 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.651 9'27 17:31'28 17:40'42 9'14a 13 13170 281
69GOEDMAKERS Ronald
GOEDMAKERS Ton
NL
NL

Maserati Tipo 26 M Sport
19301.651 9'27 18:48'31 18:57'25 8'54a 33 33 62 102
70SCHORN Stefan
BRUNNER Michael
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
19301.651 9'27 17:35'07 17:44'21 9'14a 13 13170 281
72OXENFORD Alejandro Pablo
CELADA Jose' Luis
RA
RA

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS SPIDER ZAGATO
19311.652 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
73INCERTI Carlo
PELLICIARI Monica
I
I

FIAT 514 CA spider sport
19311.552 9'27 17:30'19 17:39'44 9'25a 2 2370 574
74WERDER Domenic
COPELAND Sandra
CH
CH

Lagonda 2 LITRE
19311.002 9'27 17:34'26 17:43'41 9'15a 12 12185 185
75CAVAGNA Gian Paolo Tobia
OLLI Aldo
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19311.652 9'27 17:37'46 17:47'11 9'25a 2 2370 611
76AMBROSI Giuseppe
DI AMATO Fabrizio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
19311.652 9'27 17:37'18 17:46'28 9'10a 17 17130 215
78PATRON Luca
CASALE Massimo
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19311.652 9'27 17:39'14 17:48'24 9'10a 17 17130 215
79VILLA Marzio
ABELLO Maria Cristina
I
CH

FORD A ROADSTER
19311.552 9'27 17:35'32 17:44'34 9'02a 25 25 90 140
80SEKIGUCHI Toshiharu
KOBAYASHI Masatsugu
J
J

Aston Martin International Le Mans
19311.652 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
81KAUFMANN Andreas
BADER Andreas
D
D

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT
19321.552 9'27 17:41'50 17:50'27 8'37a 50 50 40 62
82KOERNER Ulrich
FUEGLISTALER Hans
CH
CH

Invicta TIPO "S" LOW CHASSIS
19321.002 9'27 17:40'09 17:49'17 9'08a 19 19120 120
83PAWLUK Jaroslaw
PAWLUK Katarzyna
D
D

Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 MONZA
19321.652 9'27 17:34'40 17:44'10 9'30r 3 3350 578
84GEOGHEGAN Daniel
CHARCHRLOTTE Victoria
GB
GB

Riley MPH PROTOTYPE
19331.002 9'27 17:48'29 17:53'33 5'04a 4'23263519 -519
85POZZOLI Damian
PIASCO Juan Manuel
RA
RA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 9'27 17:47'26 17:56'49 9'23a 4 4330 545
86EREJOMOVICH Daniel Andre
LLANOS Gustavo
RA
RA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 9'27 17:39'46 17:49'14 9'28r 1 1395 652
87SCIO Enrico
SCIO Fabio
I
I

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 9'27 17:43'03 17:52'32 9'29r 2 2370 611
88HEYSE Francis
VANDE VYVERE Jean Herman
B
B

Talbot AV 105 S
19331.652 9'27 19:04'30 19:13'18 8'48a 39 39 56 92
89GROSSI Giancarlo
PIZZI Paolo
I
I

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 9'27 17:40'55 17:50'04 9'09a 18 18125 206
90FONTANELLA Gianmario
COVELLI A. Maria
I
I

FORD MODEL "B"
19331.552 9'27 17:40'42 -- 0 0-12000
91TEN CATE Jan
TEN CATE Paul
NL
NL

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 9'27 17:41'06 17:50'17 9'11a 16 16135 223
92GRUSS Martin
BROGARD Michel
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT CABRIOLET CASTAGNA
19331.552 9'27 17:41'26 17:50'22 8'56a 31 31 64 99
93VILANOVA Oriol
TILL Shawn
E
USA

FORD B 8V SPIDER CARROZZERIA AMBROSI
19331.552 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
94SMEETS Paul
HUENIKEN Georg
NL
D

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19331.502 9'27 18:48'54 18:58'28 9'34r 7 7272 408
95NAMIKI Shoji
TATAWAKI Norio
J
J

Bugatti T 51
19331.652 9'27 17:44'49 17:54'02 9'13a 14 14155 256
96BINNIE William
BINNIE Dylan
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 MONZA
19331.652 9'27 17:49'53 17:56'32 6'39a 2'48168234 -386
97ZEISS Christoph
ZEISS Kerstin
D
D

Lagonda M 45 T 7
19331.002 9'27 17:42'39 17:52'13 9'34r 7 7272 272
98BARISELLI Gianmario
MOLINARI Massimo
I
I

Lancia AUGUSTA BERLINA
19341.502 9'27 17:42'25 17:51'42 9'17a 10 10218 327
100LAQUEUR Macko
DE WILDE Louk
NL
CH

Lagonda M45 RAPIDE
19341.652 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
101BONOMI Marta
BONOMI Mario
I
I

Aston Martin International
19341.002 9'27 17:46'11 17:54'41 8'30a 57 57 26 26
102BETTINSOLI Massimo
PELI Emanuele
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19341.502 9'27 17:43'51 17:53'17 9'26a 1 1395 593
103SCOTT Michael
SCOTT Sue Susan Ann
GB
GB

Maserati 4 CS 1500
19341.652 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
105PELI Osvaldo
PELI Francesco
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19341.502 9'27 17:46'46 17:56'09 9'23a 4 4330 495
106HULSBERGEN Alan
HULSBERGEN Hans
CH
CH

Alvis SPEED 2.0 SB
19341.002 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
107HAMPSON Robert
PHILLIPS Mike
GB
GB

MG K 3 Magnette
19341.502 9'27 18:07'59 18:17'59 10'00r 33 33167 251
109CAVALLERI Tiberio
ZACCHI Valeria
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19351.502 9'27 17:43'38 17:53'03 9'25a 2 2370 555
110REIDIE David
COLBERT Leighs
AUS
AUS

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19351.502 9'27 19:25'28 19:34'50 9'22a 5 5310 465
111GIACOPPO Andrea
GRILLONE TECIOIU Daniela
I
I

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19331.502 9'27 17:48'58 17:58'08 9'10a 17 17130 195
112NONAKA Hisato
STRADA Angelo
J
I

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19351.502 9'27 17:51'48 18:01'10 9'22a 5 5310 465
113CARLINI Paolo
MARTEGANI Alberto
CH
CH

Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 PESCARA SPIDER
19351.502 9'27 18:06'39 18:15'34 8'55a 32 32 63 95
114ROVERSI Riccardo
MIGLIOLI Sara
I
I

MG PB
19351.602 9'27 17:57'46 18:06'56 9'10a 17 17130 208
115MAINETTI Stefano
NOBILI Salvatore
I
I

Bentley 3,5 LITRE
19351.652 9'27 19:35'06 19:43'58 8'52a 35 35 60 99
116KAZAMEK Tom
KAZAMEK Debra
USA
USA

Delahaye 135 SPORT
19351.602 9'27 17:54'55 18:04'07 9'12a 15 15140 224
117BERIBE' Adalberto
BALDARELLI Sandro
I
I

FIAT 508 S BERLINETTA MILLE MIGLIA
19361.502 9'27 17:54'16 18:04'02 9'46r 19 19192 288
118MARINI Bruno
MARINI Andrea
I
I

Riley Sprite TT
19361.602 9'27 17:49'22 17:58'39 9'17a 10 10218 349
119VAN HAREN Franciscus
VAN BUTZELAAR Anabel
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 8C 2900 A
19361.602 9'27 18:00'09 18:08'51 8'42a 45 45 50 80
120THORNHILL Ian
JERVIS Henry
GB
GB

Aston Martin 2 Litre Speed Model
19361.602 9'27 18:12'20 18:21'22 9'02a 25 25 90 144
121POHL Andrea
POHL Nathalie
D
D

Lagonda LG45/S3 TEAM CAR
19361.002 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
123VAN BINSBERGEN Peter
WIELAND Wolfgang
NL
D

BMW 328
19371.602 9'27 17:50'09 17:59'29 9'20a 7 7272 435
124CRUYT Dominique
BOSSAERT Micheline
B
B

Riley LYNX-SPRITE
19371.002 9'27 17:58'10 18:07'39 9'29r 2 2370 370
125SANNE Ulrich
WEI Wang
D
RC

BMW 328
19371.602 9'27 17:48'12 17:57'37 9'25a 2 2370 592
126BECKER Harald
BECKER Inga Maria
D
D

Car-Gem FIAT 508 C Sport
19371.602 9'27 17:47'50 17:57'10 9'20a 7 7272 435
127SCULLION Mark
KEATLEY John
GB
GB

Delage D6-70
19371.002 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
128ERMINI Massimo
TADDEI Gino
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 9'27 17:59'14 18:08'40 9'26a 1 1395 632
129DECLERCK Renaat
HENDERICKX Jean-Christop
B
B

FIAT 1100 (508 C) SPIDER
19371.452 9'27 17:49'44 17:59'12 9'28r 1 1395 573
130OWENS Stephen
SCOTT-NELSON Jon
GB
GB

SS Jaguar 100
19371.002 9'27 17:55'36 18:04'20 8'44a 43 43 52 52
131NIJS William
NIJS Ivo
B
B

Riley Sprite TT
19371.602 9'27 17:51'26 18:00'14 8'48a 39 39 56 90
132SOLERO Sergio
LUPI Michele
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 9'27 17:56'49 18:06'19 9'30r 3 3350 560
133ROBERTSON Ian
HOLDER Jim
GB
GB

BMW 328 "BERLIN-ROM"
19371.602 9'27 17:57'21 18:06'48 9'27 0 0420 672
135MEIJER Bob
RAFALOWICZ Ammon
NL
NL

Riley SPRITE RAC RALLY
19381.602 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
136SUTER Dominik
CASUTT Cristoph
CH
CH

Aston Martin 15/98
19381.002 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
137BOSCARINO Giuseppe
PIONA Emanuel
I
I

FIAT 1100 508 CS COUPE' MM
19381.452 9'27 18:04'09 18:13'36 9'27 0 0420 609
138BOLLEN Niels
THIERFELDT Stephanie
B
B

Riley Sprite TT
19381.602 9'27 17:52'06 18:01'25 9'19a 8 8254 406
139MELLINGER Pierre
GELMINI Tommaso
CH
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 B MM SPIDER TOURING
19381.602 9'27 17:21'30 17:29'22 7'52a 1'35 95-15 -24
140SISTI Sergio
GUALANDI Anna
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 9'27 18:13'32 18:23'02 9'30r 3 3350 560
141GAMBERINI Alessandro
SMUTNIAK Katarzyna
I
PL

Lancia ARDEA
19391.152 9'27 17:56'22 18:06'13 9'51r 24 24182 209
142KIMURA Hidemoto
KIMURA Miho
J
J

S.I.A.T.A. PESCARA 500
19391.402 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
143ERMINI Lapo
BROTINI Gabriele
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 9'27 17:56'55 18:06'23 9'28r 1 1395 632
144AALDERING Nicolaas E M
AALDERING Nina
NL
NL

Aston Martin 2 Litre Speed Model
19391.602 9'27 18:18'56 18:27'10 8'14a 1'13 73 0 0
145HOSOBUCHI Masakuni
KNOCHLEIN Bernhard
J
D

BMW 328
19391.602 9'27 17:58'55 18:08'08 9'13a 14 14155 248
146BILGERI Alexander
HUGHES Scott
D
USA

BMW 328 "MILLE MIGLIA"
19391.602 9'27 17:58'32 18:07'58 9'26a 1 1395 632
147PIERRE Adyns
DUQUENNE Eddy
B
B

D.B.-Citroen SPIDER
19451.502 9'27 18:03'36 18:12'56 9'20a 7 7272 408
149MAZZOLA Gianfranco
DE ANGELIS Alessio
I
I

HRG AERODYNAMIC W77
19461.002 9'27 18:14'15 18:23'29 9'14a 13 13170 170
150VALENTINI Aurelio
VINCI Raffaele
I
I

Rovelli-Fiat TESTADORO 1100 SPIDER CASTA
19471.353 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
151DUMOLIN Christian
DUMOLIN Nina-Marie
B
B

Maserati A6 GCS MONOFARO
19471.503 9'27 17:53'34 18:03'03 9'29r 2 2370 555
152DEMUYNCK Geert Julien
WOZNIAK Delphine
B
B

FIAT 500 SPORT ZANUSSI
19471.353 9'27 18:00'46 18:08'55 8'09a 1'18 78 0 0
153VAN DE VELDE Loes M.
VAN DE VELDE Annemarie
NL
NL

Talbot-Lago T 26
19471.453 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
154MASSAI Massimo
RAGIONIERI Lisa
I
I

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19471.203 9'27 18:16'15 18:25'31 9'16a 11 11200 240
155KAPPELER Peter
SUTTER Renato
CH
CH

FIAT 1100 MM BERLINETTA
19471.353 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
156HALL Rick Richard
HALL Robert Andrew
GB
GB

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19471.353 9'27 17:59'37 18:08'42 9'05a 22 22105 142
157GOETHALS Sabine
DE MEULENEERE Sylvie
B
B

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19471.353 9'27 18:19'19 18:27'57 8'38a 49 49 42 57
158SMITH Thomas
POLAK Donald
USA
USA

Healey 2400 ELLIOTT
19471.303 9'27 18:01'14 18:10'22 9'08a 19 19120 156
159KENNEDY Warren
KENNEDY Miss Wilalkak
GB
THA

Healey Duncan Drone
19471.503 9'27 17:59'57 18:08'45 8'48a 39 39 56 84
161FABBRI Leonardo
MORRO Giovanni
I
I

FIAT 1100 S
19481.353 9'27 18:10'46 18:20'47 10'01r 34 34166 224
162VON MOZER Alex
STAPS Maarten
NL
B

Stanguellini 1100 berlinetta Bertone
19481.353 9'27 18:04'51 18:16'13 11'22r 1'55115 85 115
163MINUSSI Corrado
RIZZO Giuseppe
I
I

FIAT 750 SPORT ZANUSSI FONTEBASSO
19481.353 9'27 18:03'15 18:12'39 9'24a 3 3350 473
164LONG David
WONG Shirley
GB
GB

Healey 2400 Westland
19481.303 9'27 18:28'23 18:37'20 8'57a 30 30 65 85
165MASUDA Haruo
MASUDA Yoshiko
J
J

Cisitalia Colombo Barchetta
19481.353 9'27 18:05'10 18:14'14 9'04a 23 23100 135
166ALBUQUERQUE Jose'
COSTA SIMOES Jose'
P
P

Frazer-Nash FAST TOURER
19481.503 9'27 18:05'26 18:14'37 9'11a 16 16135 203
167MALAVASI Lavinia Raffael
PEVIANI Veronica
I
I

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.353 9'27 18:07'26 18:16'28 9'02a 25 25 90 122
168VOS Remon Leonard
FOKKEMA Carolien
CZ
CZ

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
19481.503 9'27 18:10'25 18:19'35 9'10a 17 17130 195
169COOPER Mark
DE TURRIS Paulde
GB
GB

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19481.203 9'27 18:05'42 18:14'41 8'59a 28 28 75 90
170CIBALDI Michele
COSTA Andrea
I
I

GilcoMariani FIAT 1100 SILURO
19481.353 9'27 18:07'40 18:17'09 9'29r 2 2370 500
171IMSHOOT Erwin
DE CLERCQ Peter
B
B

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.353 9'27 18:08'13 18:17'21 9'08a 19 19120 162
172UHLIR Petr
ZVELEBIL Jan
CZ
CZ

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19481.353 9'27 20:12'06 20:20'10 8'04a 1'23 83 0 0
173GREADER Philip
LAMBERT-SMITH Joanne
AUS
AUS

Healey 2400 ELLIOTT
19481.303 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
174FRASER Simon
LECLERCQ Bernard L.G.
GB
GB

Giannini 750 SPORT
19481.303 9'27 18:29'27 18:41'09 11'42r 2'15135 65 85
175GALLONI Umberto
LONATI Diego
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Freccia Oro
19481.303 9'27 18:07'02 18:16'24 9'22a 5 5310 403
176LUENGEN Eckhard
LOHRE Wolfrom
D
D

Healey Duncan Drone
19481.503 9'27 18:09'15 18:18'20 9'05a 22 22105 158
178BERRY Adrian
GOODMAN Hannah
GB
GB

Bristol 400 CABRIOLET PININ FARINA
19491.303 9'27 18:01'39 18:10'54 9'15a 12 12185 241
179PODINI Alessandro
PODINI Massimiliano
I
I

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19491.203 9'27 18:11'01 18:20'17 9'16a 11 11200 240
180ALFONSI Claudio
ALFONSI Tiziano
I
I

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA
19491.503 9'27 19:04'20 19:13'32 9'12a 15 15140 210
181KELLER Ermanno
KELLER Michele
CH
CH

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
19491.503 9'27 18:10'00 18:19'24 9'24a 3 3350 525
182PIPILIS Ioannis
PIPILIS Alexios
GR
GR

Jaguar XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19491.353 9'27 18:11'23 18:20'49 9'26a 1 1395 533
183BERG Joel
LEANDER Kajsa Johanna Ly
USA
S

Jaguar XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19491.353 9'27 18:19'16 18:28'37 9'21a 6 6291 393
184LONT Johan
LONT-KRUIMER Anhild
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS CABRIOLET PININ FA
19491.503 9'27 19:14'33 19:23'37 9'04a 23 23100 150
185BERT Joost
RICHARDS James Timothy
B
GB

HW ALTA B1 PLACE
19491.503 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
186BORTOLOTTI Luca
BOMPANI Maurizia
I
I

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA
19491.503 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
187VERVISCH Marc
ANCKAERT Jo
B
B

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19491.453 9'27 18:17'39 18:27'07 9'28r 1 1395 573
188PRESSIANI Mario
GAMBARDELLA Ugo
I
I

Lancia APRILIA 1500 BERLINA
19491.303 9'27 18:16'39 18:26'06 9'27 0 0420 546
189QUERCIOLI Piero
MONDUCCI Marco
I
I

FIAT 1100 SPORT SILURO
19491.353 9'27 18:28'31 18:37'28 8'57a 30 30 65 88
190DE BOER Roland
VAN DEN BERG Tjeerd
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS COUPE' TOURING
19491.503 9'27 18:20'26 18:29'36 9'10a 17 17130 195
191MENHOFER Kurt
HEGENBART Gerald
A
A

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19491.453 9'27 18:15'45 18:25'14 9'29r 2 2370 537
193VYNCKIER Didier
MATTHIJS Michael
B
B

Ermini 1100 berlinetta Motto
19501.303 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
194BELL Geoff
BELL Sue
ZA
ZA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.353 9'27 18:11'50 18:21'10 9'20a 7 7272 367
195DE ANGELIS Giuseppe
GIRARDI Romano
I
I

Giaur 750 S
19501.203 9'27 18:32'17 18:41'03 8'46a 41 41 54 65
196GNUTTI Renato
GNUTTI Benedetta
I
I

Ferrari 195 INTER BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19501.323 9'27 18:13'00 18:21'54 8'54a 33 33 62 82
197SABBE Ivan
SABBE Laurens
B
B

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19501.253 9'27 18:55'51 19:03'39 7'48a 1'39 99-27 -33
198HOUTKAMP John
HOUTKAMP Rutger
NL
NL

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 9'27 18:20'09 18:29'30 9'21a 6 6291 422
199DECLERCQ Luc
BECU Stefanie
B
B

Giaur 750 S
19501.303 9'27 18:18'00 18:26'52 8'52a 35 35 60 78
200PASCOLINI Luca
BASTIANICH Joseph
I
I

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 9'27 19:22'49 19:30'44 7'55a 1'32 92 -6 -8
201S. HUTHER Mani
SOUARD Dieter
D
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 9'27 18:14'34 10'29r 1'02 62138 186
202ROKS Marchiel
ROKS-VAN DER PLUIJM Corn
NL
NL

Allard J2 CADILLAC 4400 CC
19501.453 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
203DEFARES Robert
STRUYCKEN Volkert H.M.
NL
NL

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.203 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
204KNAEPPLE Michael
SCHMIDT Hermann
D
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
205CASET Peter
VANDEKERCKHOVE Tom
B
B

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 9'27 18:12'37 18:21'29 8'52a 35 35 60 87
206CHRISTIE Mark
HEILAND Klaus-Peter
GB
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 9'27 18:08'54 18:18'13 9'19a 8 8254 343
207LENERT Marc
WELBES Paul
L
L

Lancia AURELIA B21 BERLINA
19511.203 9'27 18:17'09 18:26'24 9'15a 12 12185 222
208HARMAN Guy
LILLYWHITE David
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 9'27 18:15'00 18:28'05 13'05r 3'38218 0 0
209HUG Rudolf W.
HUG Heidi
CH
CH

Healey 2400 Westland
19501.303 9'27 18:18'18 18:27'19 9'01a 26 26 85 111
210GODDARD Richard
SILINS Caroline
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.353 9'27 18:15'26 18:25'03 9'37r 10 10226 305
211O'LEARY Steven
EELS Robert
GB
GB

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
212DESPIEGELAERE Yves
DEDEYNE Siska
B
B

GilcoFontana FIAT1100 BARCHETTA
19501.303 9'27 18:13'54 18:23'05 9'11a 16 16135 176
213MARTINI Fulvio
MARZARI Laura
I
I

Cisitalia 202 B BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.203 9'27 18:27'06 18:36'35 9'29r 2 2370 444
214VAN DIJK Eric
MAJOOR Henri
NL
NL

Talbot-Lago T26 GS
19501.453 9'27 18:21'32 18:30'41 9'09a 18 18125 181
215STAUZEBACH Giselher
KAUT Gerd
D
D

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.353 9'27 18:23'18 18:31'53 8'35a 52 52 36 49
217FIORIO Cesare
SECONDINO Monica
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19511.353 9'27 18:30'20 18:38'06 7'46a 1'41101-33 -44
218FITZGERALD Brian
QUINN Kevin
IRL
GB

Nash-healey SPORTS 3850 CC SPIDER
19511.353 9'27 18:23'01 18:31'21 8'20a 1'07 67 6 8
219HOOD Derek
RIEDLING Steven
GB
GB

Jaguar MARK VII
19511.223 9'27 18:31'40 18:40'57 9'17a 10 10218 266
220TABONA Joseph Zammit
TABONA Justin Zammit
M
M

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 9'27 18:42'05 18:50'40 8'35a 52 52 36 49
221ROLLINGER Marco
HENGESCH Marianne
L
L

Ferrari 340 AMERICA BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19511.453 9'27 18:21'14 18:30'30 9'16a 11 11200 290
222BERT Nicolas
GHEKIERE Philip
B
B

HW ALTA JAGUAR
19511.453 9'27 18:22'07 18:31'10 9'03a 24 24 95 138
223BIONDETTI Paola
VARIA Stefano
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 9'27 18:20'51 18:29'43 8'52a 35 35 60 81
224RUEBENS Rik
DEKIEN Sylvie
B
B

FIAT COLLI 1100 SPORT
19511.303 9'27 18:31'17 18:40'11 8'54a 33 33 62 81
225CROUL Spencer
RAWLINS Richard
USA
USA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19511.353 9'27 18:23'15 18:31'50 8'35a 52 52 36 49
226WARD Stephen
WARD Josh
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER ECURIE ECOS
19511.353 9'27 18:39'27 18:48'52 9'25a 2 2370 500
227OBERTI Sylvia
USA

S.I.A.T.A. 300 BC
19511.223 9'27 18:28'42 18:37'31 8'49a 38 38 57 70
228NEL ENGELHORN Victoria
NEL JOHANNES Hendrik
ZA
ZA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 9'27 18:25'00 18:31'51 6'51a 2'36156198 -267
230DONATI Achille
TREZZI Maurizio
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 9'27 18:23'47 18:32'32 8'45a 42 42 53 72
231STREMINSKI Albert
FURTK Wolfgang
D
D

Ferrari 212/225 EXPORT BERLINETTA TUBOS
19521.453 9'27 18:24'56 18:34'19 9'23a 4 4330 479
232GNUTTI Alberto
GNUTTI Giuliano
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.353 9'27 18:24'11 18:32'45 8'34a 53 53 34 46
233BOWDEN Alwyn
SOONG Weng Chin (Sheryl)
GB
MAL

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
234CUSSONS Ben
GOY Alex
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19551.453 9'27 18:26'34 18:36'02 9'28r 1 1395 573
235CAPOLUPO Biagio
SAOTTINI Beatrice
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 SUPER COUPE'
19521.353 9'27 18:27'36 18:37'26 9'50r 23 23184 248
236WARD Christopher
ELCOMBE Andrew
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19521.453 9'27 18:33'12 18:42'48 9'36r 9 9236 342
237GHYSELINCK Dorine
VERSCHOORIS Veerle
B
B

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19521.253 9'27 18:42'57 18:52'17 9'20a 7 7272 340
238GANDOLFI Flavio
SAVOLDI Giacinto
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 9'27 18:40'51 18:49'59 9'08a 19 19120 162
239GROENEWEGEN Frank G.
MEEWIS Adolf
NL
B

Cisitalia 202 D 2800 CC
19521.453 9'27 18:28'01 18:36'44 8'43a 44 44 51 74
240WOODARD Gerald
PERETTI William
USA
USA

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 9'27 18:44'19 18:52'41 8'22a 1'05 65 10 14
241RICCIARDO Giuseppe
BELL Peter
AUS
AUS

Alfa Romeo 1900 C GARA
19521.353 9'27 18:32'23 18:41'05 8'42a 45 45 50 68
242CONSTABLE Jamie
PERETTI Cesare
GB
CH

Ermini GILCO 1100 MOTTO
19521.303 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
243VEENING Jan G.
DEKKER Albertus GA
NL
NL

Porsche 356 1500 COUP
19521.353 9'27 18:30'14 18:38'53 8'39a 48 48 44 59
244SCHIGIEL Leo
SCHIGIEL Eric
USA
USA

Cisitalia 202 cabriolet
19521.203 9'27 18:49'15 18:59'01 9'46r 19 19192 230
245TINZL Lucas
TINZL George
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
246COTTER Michael
BRIEN Simon John
IRL
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19521.453 9'27 18:45'56 18:55'19 9'23a 4 4330 479
247STEHLE Michael
RYBCZYNSKI Stefan
GR
D

Ferrari 225 S SPIDER VIGNALE
19521.453 9'27 19:11'41 19:20'45 9'04a 23 23100 145
248DUBERTI Paolo
DOMINONI Lucia
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19521.353 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
249WOOD James
KOOYMAN Ronald
GB
NL

Aston Martin DB 3 S
19521.423 9'27 18:25'43 18:36'00 10'17r 50 50150 213
250MEIER Richard
RAUSEO Luciano
CH
CH

Ferrari 225 SPORT BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19521.453 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
252CLARKE Rob
YOUNG Keith
GB
GB

Cooper T25 BRISTOL
19521.423 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
253VEEN Sven
DE BRUIN Jersen
NL
NL

Mercedes-B. 300 SL W 194
19521.453 9'27 18:26'03 18:35'21 9'18a 9 9236 342
254VERHAREN Tini
VERHAREN Martinus
NL
NL

Aston Martin DB 2
19521.353 9'27 18:34'21 18:43'13 8'52a 35 35 60 81
255OTTEVANGER Ton
DE JONG Frank
NL
NL

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19521.253 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
256BEST Tony
THOMAS Matthew Joseph
GB
GB

Ferrari 212 INTER COUPE' VIGNALE
19521.453 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
257BROMBERGER Rudolf
ZEINLER Christian
A
A

FIAT TOPOLINO 500 C BELVEDERE
19521.053 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
258DE CLERCK Dominick
SANTENS Veronique
B
B

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.353 9'27 18:32'11 18:41'01 8'50a 37 37 58 78
259LINDEMANN Adam
BELL Derek
USA
USA

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
260GADIOLI Aldo
FERRI Getulio
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19531.323 9'27 18:35'59 18:44'59 9'00a 27 27 80 106
261ENGELHORN Kurt
COSTA Diego
CH
CH

Ferrari 250 MM SPIDER VIGNALE
19531.423 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
262ENGELHORN Ana
NUENER Erek Bertram
E
LIE

Jaguar XK 120 COUPE'
19541.323 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
263COVINDASSAMY Ananda
PASQUINI Guy
F
F

O.S.C.A. MT4 1500 2AD
19531.423 9'27 18:34'38 18:43'17 8'39a 48 48 44 62
264DOLCINI Carlo
PATERLINI Mariarita
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B22 BERLINA
19531.203 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
265SCHLATTER Daniel
OLIVIERI Paolo
CH
I

AustinHealey 100 S
19531.423 9'27 18:26'42 18:36'11 9'29r 2 2370 525
266CECCHELE David
BEAM Charles Andrew
AUS
USA

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19531.073 9'27 18:37'54 18:46'44 8'50a 37 37 58 62
267MORASSUTTI Domenico
VIOLA Filippo
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19531.323 9'27 18:37'11 18:46'36 9'25a 2 2370 488
268MARINI Silvia
STOECKELMANN Saskia
I
D

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19531.323 9'27 18:40'11 18:49'38 9'27 0 0420 554
269LOOSVELDT Domien
DEDEYNE Guy
B
B

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19531.353 9'27 18:33'40 18:43'09 9'29r 2 2370 500
270VILLA ALLEGRI Gianbattis
I

Kieft SPORT CORSA
19531.403 9'27 18:36'38 18:45'31 8'53a 34 34 61 85
271COCHRANE James
STOKES Timothy
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19531.323 9'27 18:51'06 19:00'37 9'31r 4 4330 436
272TAYLOR James
SCHWAGER Charles
USA
USA

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 9'27 18:32'14 8'49a 38 38 57 83
273DE REU Jan
VERSLUYS Bart
B
B

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19531.423 9'27 18:33'45 18:43'11 9'26a 1 1395 561
274URBINA Jeff
RECCA John
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SPRINT PININ FARINA
19531.323 9'27 18:34'42 18:43'20 8'38a 49 49 42 55
275SOEDERSTROEM Jan
SOEDERSTROEM Lars
S
S

Frazer-Nash 1000 MIGLIA
19531.503 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
276STEVENS Jerome
GAUTRIN Norbert Hugues
F
F

D.B. PANHARD HBR
19531.223 9'27 18:43'30 18:53'09 9'39r 12 12212 259
277CROSS Mike
HARVEY Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 9'27 18:39'44 18:49'01 9'17a 10 10218 316
278LARSEN Casper Andrup
WITTING Joergen
DK
DK

Aston Martin DB 2 Vantage
19531.353 9'27 18:36'48 18:45'42 8'54a 33 33 62 84
279SMITH Julian
LEAPINGWELL John
GB
GB

Alfa Romeo 1900 C PININFARINA
19531.323 9'27 18:38'05 18:46'49 8'44a 43 43 52 69
280SPETH Ralf
O'KEEFFE Tony Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
281ZAMPATTI Colin
ZAMPATTI Ross
AUS
AUS

Alfa Romeo 1900 M "MATTA"
19531.253 9'27 18:51'21 19:00'39 9'18a 9 9236 295
282SCHOUWENBURG Surriaan
SCHOUWENBURG Jurriaan
NL
NL

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' ZAGATO
19531.253 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
283JEDELOO Lou
GABRIELS Pieter
NL
NL

Chrysler 75
19531.223 9'27 18:38'32 18:46'56 8'24a 1'03 63 14 17
284MUELLER Matthias
POSCHARDT Ulf Oliver
D
D

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19531.403 9'27 18:29'24 18:37'59 8'35a 52 52 36 50
285BASILICO Paolo
MAKULA Giorgio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER TI BERLINA
19551.223 9'27 19:46'29 19:55'32 9'03a 24 24 95 116
286KIDD Jodie
GANDY David
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 9'27 18:30'57 18:39'58 9'01a 26 26 85 115
287BELOTTI Matteo
CEREA Luca Vittorio
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 SUPER COUPE'
19531.323 9'27 18:44'50 18:53'25 8'35a 52 52 36 48
288BRENDOLAN Stefano
SCARTAPATTI Alessandro
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 9'27 18:41'04 18:50'02 8'58a 29 29 70 95
289BECCHETTI Romolo
BECCHETTI Fabio
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 9'27 18:35'23 18:44'09 8'46a 41 41 54 73
290GNUTTI Ermanno
MATTIOLI Dario
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19521.323 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
291CASALI Giuseppe
MOROSINI June
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SPRINT CABRIOLET
19531.003 9'27 18:42'39 18:51'49 9'10a 17 17130 130
292MARZOTTO Stefano
PERUZZI Mauro
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19531.323 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
293DU TOIT Matthys
LAMI Francesco
ZA
ZA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT
19541.323 9'27 18:43'17 18:52'58 9'41r 14 14203 268
294BONOMI Aldo
BONOMI Tarcisio
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 9'27 18:37'28 18:46'37 9'09a 18 18125 163
295ZAGLIO Alberto
ZAGLIO Silvano Maria
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 9'27 18:40'27 18:49'41 9'14a 13 13170 224
296NICOLETTO Ettore
MARZOTTO Sebastiano
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 9'27 18:59'37 19:06'47 7'10a 2'17137141 -190
297CURCI Fabrizio
LANATI Paola
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SPORT SPIDER
19541.003 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
298BOGLIOLI Mario
PEZZIA Enrica
I
I

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.423 9'27 18:39'06 18:48'30 9'24a 3 3350 497
299ASTALLER Andreas
GAILLINGER Daniela
D
D

Arnolt BRISTOL
19541.423 9'27 18:45'52 18:55'14 9'22a 5 5310 440
300KAINER Andreas
LEHNER Ralf
A
A

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19541.323 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
301BUXTON Andrew Raymond
BUXTON Geraldine Anne
AUS
AUS

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 9'27 18:45'26 18:54'55 9'29r 2 2370 488
302SCHENK Arno
STRASSER Michael
CH
D

FIAT 1100/103 COUPE' ZAGATO
19541.253 9'27 18:48'10 18:57'02 8'52a 35 35 60 75
303TANK Bradley
COMER Colin Ernst
USA
USA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 9'27 19:11'07 19:21'15 10'08r 41 41159 210
304BANHAM Peter
BANHAM Betty Ann
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19541.323 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
305LIBEERT Dirk
TACK Caroline
B
B

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 9'27 18:41'29 18:50'31 9'02a 25 25 90 122
306BRICCHETTI Vincenzo
BRICCHETTI Matteo
I
I

AustinHealey 100/4
19541.323 9'27 18:54'22 19:03'31 9'09a 18 18125 165
307SALARI Fabio
TIBERTI Roberto
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 9'27 18:44'07 18:53'34 9'27 0 0420 554
308CASAMASSIMA Franco
GUZZINI Marco
I
I

FIAT 1900 A BERLINA
19541.223 9'27 18:46'33 18:55'22 8'49a 38 38 57 70
309MASON Richard Andrew
LOVERIDGE Guy James C
GB
GB

Jaguar MARK VII
19541.223 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
310BAS Gerard
BAS Lorenzo
NL
NL

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 9'27 18:55'39 19:05'05 9'26a 1 1395 561
311ROSSETTI Gian-Pietro
KUMMER Werner
CH
CH

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.423 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
312PALMIERI Giovanni
FERRARI Umberto
I
I

Lancia Appia
19541.073 9'27 18:47'05 18:56'35 9'30r 3 3350 375
313OLIVINI Giulio
BETTONI Giulio
I
I

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 9'27 18:52'57 19:02'12 9'15a 12 12185 263
314LAQUEUR Mattian Joel
DE MUNTER David
NL
B

FIAT TOPOLINO 500 C BELVEDERE
19551.053 9'27 19:06'28 19:15'22 8'54a 33 33 62 65
315THIEME Mark
VAN OOIJEN A.J.T.W.
NL
NL

Autobleu Type Mille Miglia
19541.223 9'27 18:47'14 18:56'41 9'27 0 0420 512
316WELLS David
WALECKI Marian
GB
GB

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SPRINT
19541.323 9'27 18:49'31 18:59'08 9'37r 10 10226 298
317LOTMAN Jeff
GROZIER Brian
USA
USA

Lincoln CAPRI SPORT COUPE'
19541.423 9'27 18:49'53 18:59'10 9'17a 10 10218 310
318MCCOLLOUGH Kim
MCCOLLOUGH Mitch
USA
USA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 9'27 18:59'33 19:08'18 8'45a 42 42 53 72
319GIANOTTI Loris
CAPIAGHI Mauro
CH
CH

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19541.323 9'27 18:50'11 18:59'39 9'28r 1 1395 521
320MION Luigi
DAL BOSCO Roberto
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.353 9'27 19:10'56 19:21'57 11'01r 1'34 94106 143
321VANOLI Marco
VANOLI Cornelia
CH
CH

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 9'27 19:07'09 19:16'31 9'22a 5 5310 409
322MOLGORA Alessandro
RIZZINI Luca
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 9'27 18:53'17 19:02'44 9'27 0 0420 554
323RONZONI Mario
ACERBIS Ermanno
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININFARINA
19541.173 9'27 18:55'01 19:04'19 9'18a 9 9236 276
324BONCZKOWITZ Matthias
HOFFMANN Robert
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 9'27 19:01'32 19:10'50 9'18a 9 9236 312
325MONTEVECCHI Nicola
FORTI Marco
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 9'27 19:00'08 19:09'34 9'26a 1 1395 533
326SCHOEMANN Otto
SCHOEMANN Sebastian
D
D

Mercedes-B. 220 A
19541.203 9'27 19:00'24 19:09'38 9'14a 13 13170 204
327CHERSEVANI Paolo Maria
LANFRANCHI Massimo
I
I

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 9'27 19:06'07 19:14'55 8'48a 39 39 56 80
328BEAN Theo
BEAN Ann Coffey
USA
USA

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER PININFARINA
19541.403 9'27 19:21'55 19:30'27 8'32a 55 55 30 42
329GRIECO Nicola
CATTANEO Luca
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
330SIXT Erich
SCHOLER Jacob Elias
D
D

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19541.323 9'27 18:21'35 18:28'06 6'31a 2'56176258 -340
331NEWMAN David
BREITSCHWERDT Marcus
GB
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 9'27 19:16'42 19:26'08 9'26a 1 1395 521
332SUESS Michael
SPRINGER Karlheinz
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 9'27 18:53'55 19:03'19 9'24a 3 3350 462
333SIKORSKI-GROSSMANN Dagma
HARDIECK ESSWEIN Daniela
D
D

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
334GROSSMANN Anne Marie
VON GRUBEN Georg
D
D

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19561.323 9'27 19:01'48 19:11'23 9'35r 8 8254 335
335WAGNER Aloyse
BREMM Wolfgang
L
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 9'27 18:53'31 19:02'52 9'21a 6 6291 384
336KOEGEL Karl-Heinz
HOWE Jorg
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 9'27 19:08'49 19:17'42 8'53a 34 34 61 81
337WENDLINGER Karl
CONFALONIERI Laura
A
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 9'27 18:57'21 19:06'42 9'21a 6 6291 384
338WAGENER Gorden
BOLZ Klaus
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 9'27 18:54'43 19:03'33 8'50a 37 37 58 77
339FRANKEL Andrew
FOSTER Ed
GB
GB

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 9'27 19:09'01 19:18'08 9'07a 20 20115 152
341BUSSINK Ronald
VON WALLFELD Andreas
NL
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 9'27 18:56'29 19:05'47 9'18a 9 9236 312
342MAYLANDER Bernd
MCCAW Bruce
D
USA

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 9'27 19:29'41 19:38'33 8'52a 35 35 60 79
343BOGLIOLI Pierluigi
CAPELLI Guido
I
I

Ermini TIPO 357 SPORT 1500 SCAGLIETTI
19551.423 9'27 18:56'01 19:05'53 9'52r 25 25180 256
344CARRERAS Albert
PASCUAL FORCADA Jordi
E
E

Mercedes-B. 300 SL
19551.323 9'27 18:58'50 19:07'36 8'46a 41 41 54 71
345MARX Axel
DI TARANTO Paolo
CH
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS ZAGATO
19551.323 9'27 19:00'49 19:09'25 8'36a 51 51 38 50
346SCHEIBER Alban
SCHEIBER Jasmine
A
A

Lancia B24 SPIDER AMERICA
19551.303 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
347RUGGERI Andrea
GNUTTI Quirino
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 9'27 18:58'04 19:07'19 9'15a 12 12185 244
348SEIDL Florian
GEISSLER Hermann
D
A

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 9'27 18:57'22 19:02'06 4'44a 4'43283579 -810
349MENICHETTI Francesco
BAIARDI Mirco
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER BERLINA
19551.223 9'27 19:02'54 19:11'46 8'52a 35 35 60 73
350FELFER Gerhard
SCHOEGGL Peter
A
A

Porsche 356 A 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.323 9'27 19:08'08 19:17'36 9'28r 1 1395 521
351BONOMI Giacomo
PANDINI Moreno
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 9'27 19:07'35 19:16'49 9'14a 13 13170 224
352SARGIANI Giorgio
SARGIANI Marco
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19551.323 9'27 19:01'13 19:10'56 9'43r 16 16198 261
353DE SANCTIS Giustino
DE SANCTIS Alessandro
I
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL
19551.323 9'27 19:02'12 19:11'37 9'25a 2 2370 488
354HOLLEIS Hans-Joerg
HOLLEIS Guenter
A
A

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 9'27 19:09'51 19:18'29 8'38a 49 49 42 59
355THIERBACH Helmut
TOSSE Frank
D
D

Mercedes-B. 220 A
19551.203 9'27 19:03'11 19:12'12 9'01a 26 26 85 102
356PORSCHE Wolfgang
PORSCHE Ferdinand
D
D

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 9'27 18:59'07 19:08'16 9'09a 18 18125 165
357BAS VAN OIJEN Janet
BAS VAN DEN BROEK Stefan
NL
NL

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19551.323 9'27 19:06'50 19:15'27 8'37a 50 50 40 53
358CHALHOUB Jean Claude
STABIUMI Margherita
CDN
CH

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 9'27 19:04'00 19:13'16 9'16a 11 11200 264
359CLAUSSEN Jochen
MAY Michael
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 9'27 19:05'14 19:13'40 8'26a 1'01 61 18 24
360KARUBIAN John
KARUBIAN Sara
USA
USA

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
361GLEAVE Elliot
GLEAVE Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 140 SE DHC
19551.323 9'27 19:10'41 19:20'38 9'57r 30 30170 224
362SAVAGE Jonathan
SAVAGE Julia
USA
USA

MG MG A "WORKS"
19551.303 9'27 19:05'27 19:13'43 8'16a 1'11 71 0 0
363DIXON Stephen
PALMER Gordon
GB
GB

MG MG A
19551.303 9'27 19:05'46 19:14'27 8'41a 46 46 48 62
364ROATH Kenneth
STORY William
USA
USA

Ferrari 250 GT Europa
19551.353 9'27 19:09'40 19:18'24 8'44a 43 43 52 70
365BEGHETTO Loris
PULLER Michele
I
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 9'27 19:11'33 19:36'09 24'36r 15'09300 0 0
366VITALI Luca
VITALI Massimo
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.403 9'27 19:12'15 19:21'46 9'31r 4 4330 462
367BEHAEGEL Marc
ROSENBLUM Lorraine
B
USA

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19551.323 9'27 19:12'38 19:21'59 9'21a 6 6291 384
368BELOTTI Antonio
PRADELLA Maurizio
I
I

Jaguar XK 140 DHC
19551.323 9'27 19:17'15 19:26'42 9'27 0 0420 554
369BERISONZI Maurizio
BARBIERI Luigi
I
I

FIAT 600
19551.023 9'27 19:14'14 19:23'37 9'23a 4 4330 337
370ROEDER Michael
ROEDER Dieter
D
D

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19551.403 9'27 19:11'57 19:21'39 9'42r 15 15200 280
371BRAYSHAW Nicholas
BOND Warwick
GB
USA

AustinHealey 100 S
19551.423 9'27 19:09'32 19:18'14 8'42a 45 45 50 71
372ALGHANIM Omar
ALHAMAD Faisal
KWT
KWT

Aston Martin DB 3 S
19551.423 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
373CARTABBIA Paolo
D'ORTO Salvatore
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININFARINA
19551.173 9'27 19:08'27 19:17'39 9'12a 15 15140 164
374MARTIN Peter
GOEBEL Peter
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 9'27 19:18'42 19:28'07 9'25a 2 2370 488
375DODI Andrea
ARTIOLI Alessandro
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
376SIXT Regine
PONITKA Piotr Kazimierz
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 189 I
19551.323 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
377BOSSINI Renata
BECCHETTI Elisa
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 9'27 19:15'12 19:24'11 8'59a 28 28 75 99
378MEYS Rigo
VANDERVEKEN Marleen
B
B

Oldsmobile 88 5300 cc
19551.223 9'27 19:15'15 19:23'38 8'23a 1'04 64 12 15
379MIATTO Roberto
MIATTO Edoardo
I
I

Porsche 356 A 1600 SUPER COUPE'
19551.323 9'27 19:39'42 19:49'08 9'26a 1 1395 521
380PRETI Adriano Angelo
PRETI Alessandro
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 9'27 19:20'00 19:29'17 9'17a 10 10218 288
381KIDSTON Simon
BARLOWJ Jason Greaves
CH
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 9'27 19:14'38 19:20'48 6'10a 3'17197321 -449
382HAMACHER Stefan
REUGELS Bardo
D
D

A.C. Ace
19551.303 9'27 19:12'59 19:22'21 9'22a 5 5310 403
383JOEBSTL Stephan
FORENBACHER Michael
CH
A

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19571.323 9'27 19:13'12 19:22'22 9'10a 17 17130 172
384VOEHRINGER Juergen
SCHULER Karl-Heinz
D
D

AustinHealey 100/4
19551.323 9'27 19:30'17 19:39'08 8'51a 36 36 59 78
385OCHIAI Katsuhiko
HIRAI Shakiro
J
J

Ferrari 750 MONZA SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19551.403 9'27 19:13'34 19:22'32 8'58a 29 29 70 98
386TOURNEUR Vincent
FIAT Laure
F
F

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 9'27 19:14'13 19:23'34 9'21a 6 6291 384
387CECCATO Giuseppe
PATELLA Corrado
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER SPRINT
19551.323 9'27 19:14'55 19:24'17 9'22a 5 5310 409
388VAN GIEDERDEGOM Wim
VAN GIEDERDEGOM Achile
B
B

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19551.403 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
389COOPER Lindsay
MORRISON Alan
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19551.323 9'27 19:21'49 19:31'04 9'15a 12 12185 244
390WOLF Rainer
FISCHER Tom
D
D

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19551.403 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
391KLOSS Detlef
VOGT Helmuth
D
LIE

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
392SUTTER Beat
HOFER Thomas
CH
CH

Peugeot 203
19551.223 9'27 19:17'23 19:26'47 9'24a 3 3350 427
393HARTOGS Bernardo
MUELLER Hannes
BR
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 9'27 19:28'06 19:36'28 8'22a 1'05 65 10 13
394ORTH Michael
STOEPPEL Hartmut
D
D

Alfa Romeo 750 COMPETIZIONE
19551.003 9'27 19:20'44 19:27'35 6'51a 2'36156198 -198
395FREDERIKSEN Brian
LUNDE Poul
DK
DK

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 9'27 19:29'17 19:38'32 9'15a 12 12185 244
396ROLLINGER Daniel
FLESCH Paul
L
L

O.S.C.A. MT4 1100 2AD
19551.303 9'27 19:16'15 19:25'23 9'08a 19 19120 156
397PIGHI Giovanni
CALLEGARI Luigi
I
I

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19551.323 9'27 19:17'50 19:27'17 9'27 0 0420 554
398DI BENEDETTO Paolo
BIANDRINO Piergiuseppe
I
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 9'27 19:18'11 19:27'19 9'08a 19 19120 158
399THEIMER Jens
DUNKEL Andreis
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 9'27 19:28'14 19:37'14 9'00a 27 27 80 106
400BORK Wolfgang
SCHMIDT Andreas
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 9'27 19:18'23 19:27'34 9'11a 16 16135 178
401KOHLER Juergen
LEHMANN Marcus
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 9'27 20:03'47 20:12'39 8'52a 35 35 60 79
402SCHEUFELE Karl-Fiederich
SCHEUFELE Christine
CH
CH

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19561.403 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
403CAVALLI Arturo
PEZZOTTI Petronilla
I
I

Lotus Eleven Climax
19571.253 9'27 19:39'04 19:48'37 9'33r 6 6291 364
404ZAGATO Andrea
RIVOLTA Marella
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS ZAGATO
19561.323 9'27 19:19'05 19:28'26 9'21a 6 6291 384
405WARNER William (Bill)
CAMPANALE Frank
USA
USA

Studebaker GOLDEN HAWK
19561.403 9'27 19:19'40 19:29'12 9'32r 5 5310 434
406SCHLAEWICKE Andreas
SCHMIDT Bjoern
D
D

Ferrari 500 TR SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.403 9'27 19:19'24 19:28'56 9'32r 5 5310 434
407VAN BALLART Bruno
DEBUSSERE' Patrick
B
B

Abarth FIAT 750 BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19561.103 9'27 19:36'06 19:45'28 9'22a 5 5310 341
408HOEHNER Carl
SCHEPEN Arjen
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19561.323 9'27 19:35'38 19:44'57 9'19a 8 8254 335
409BRUSE Christian
MAINO William
D
I

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19561.303 9'27 19:20'42 19:29'45 9'03a 24 24 95 124
410JAEGER Christian
GIL BRETON Claudia
D
MEX

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 9'27 19:42'21 19:51'23 9'02a 25 25 90 119
411CALLUM Ian
BEECHAM Clive
GB
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19561.403 9'27 19:20'52 19:29'51 8'59a 28 28 75 105
412WORD David
OSBORNE Donald Wayne
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Bertone
19561.323 9'27 19:26'40 19:34'59 8'19a 1'08 68 4 5
413HINDRICHS Dirk Ulrich
HINDRICHS Stefan
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 9'27 19:20'17 19:29'43 9'26a 1 1395 521
414VANHEE Franky
VAN OSTA Erwin
B
B

O.S.C.A. S 187
19561.203 9'27 19:43'42 19:51'44 8'02a 1'25 85 0 0
416POHL Jacqueline
PEIL Robert
D
D

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE'
19561.303 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
418MARTIN James
BOORMAN Charley
GB
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19561.403 9'27 19:21'05 19:29'57 8'52a 35 35 60 84
419KLEEMEYER Jann
GERDES KLEEMEYER Petra
D
D

FIAT 1100/103 TV BOANO COUPE'
19561.153 9'27 20:04'11 20:13'01 8'50a 37 37 58 67
420DEVINE John
PIETZ Charles Wesley
USA
USA

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.403 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
422KRUEGER Jutta
BAHTO Jasmin
D
D

BMW 507
19561.303 9'27 19:30'44 19:40'02 9'18a 9 9236 307
423JOERG Markus
ASCHWANDEN Franz
CH
CH

Lotus Eleven Climax
19561.003 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
424PRAGA Mauro
CERATO Sandro
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV BERLINA
19561.073 9'27 19:39'21 19:49'30 10'09r 42 42158 169
425KWEE Michael
KWEE Margaret Anne
HK
HK

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 9'27 19:48'01 19:56'48 8'47a 40 40 55 73
427ZANARDI Paolo
CARRARO Emiliano
I
I

Alfa Romeo GIULIETTA SEBRING
19561.403 9'27 19:26'05 19:33'43 7'38a 1'49109-57 -79
428FREDERICK BACON Paul
BOTTONI Marco
GB
I

AustinHealey 100 M
19561.323 9'27 19:36'15 19:45'26 9'11a 16 16135 178
429FIORENTINI Riccardo
ALIMONTI Franco
I
I

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19561.303 9'27 19:44'26 19:53'59 9'33r 6 6291 378
430WESOLOWSKI Tadeusz
STROINSKI Krzysztof
PL
PL

Jaguar XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19561.323 9'27 19:40'43 19:50'04 9'21a 6 6291 384
431MAINETTI Valter
MAINETTI Paola
I
I

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.303 9'27 19:38'15 19:48'00 9'45r 18 18194 252
432MAESTRUTTI Loris
STAUFF Ingmar Georg
I
I

AustinHealey 100/4
19561.323 9'27 19:31'56 19:41'11 9'15a 12 12185 244
433EDIG Thomas
KATEMANN Jens
D
D

Porsche 356 A 1600 SUPER COUPE'
19561.303 9'27 19:33'58 19:43'36 9'38r 11 11217 282
435STIGSON Ake
CARLSTROEM Bjoern
S
S

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19571.303 9'27 19:32'13 19:41'32 9'19a 8 8254 330
436DORA Emanuele
VACCARI Paolo
I
I

Lancia Appia
19571.073 9'27 19:32'38 19:41'34 8'56a 31 31 64 68
437SATO Yoichi
KAKIYA Mitsui
J
J

Bandini 750 SPORT
19571.223 9'27 19:33'19 19:42'32 9'13a 14 14155 189
438SATZGER Bernd
SATZGER Sabine
D
D

AustinHealey 100/6 BN4
19571.303 9'27 19:36'22 19:45'31 9'09a 18 18125 163
439MAGNUSSON Carl Gustav
CROSS Jay Loren
CDN
USA

Abarth FIAT 750 BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19571.103 9'27 19:46'50 19:55'51 9'01a 26 26 85 94
440PERFETTI Daniele
KESSEL Ronnie
CH
CH

Ferrari 250 TR
19571.003 9'27 19:34'16 19:43'43 9'27 0 0420 420
441VISCONTI Stefano
DALDOSSI Stefania
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19571.003 9'27 19:38'00 19:47'57 9'57r 30 30170 170
442AGRESTA Dino
BALDUZZI Patrizia
I
I

Renault 4 CV
19571.053 9'27 19:41'24 19:50'59 9'35r 8 8254 267
443GEYER Georg
STEINBACHER Franz
A
A

Lancia APPIA GTZ
19571.153 9'27 19:32'58 19:42'23 9'25a 2 2370 426
444FELDHAUS Manfred
VILLIS Hans-Peter
D
D

BMW 507
19571.303 9'27 19:33'39 19:42'42 9'03a 24 24 95 124
445GEESSINK Mark
MAARSINGH Frank
NL
NL

Alpine R. A 106 MILLE MIGLIA
19571.103 9'27 19:39'58 19:49'27 9'29r 2 2370 407
446SENNA Maurizio
BELLANI Santino
I
I

Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Bertone
19571.323 9'27 19:38'42 19:48'14 9'32r 5 5310 409
447SCHMITZ-KOEP Norbert
SCHMITZ-KOEP Tosca
D
D

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19571.303 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
448FODOR Peter
EJABAT Mory
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19571.323 9'27 19:36'48 19:45'23 8'35a 52 52 36 48
449CRACCO Philip
GITSELS Peter
B
B

Bandini 750 SPORT
19571.223 9'27 19:28'04 19:37'08 9'04a 23 23100 122
450VAN DE WERD Pim
FLEUREN Martinus
NL
NL

Borgward Isabella TS
19571.223 9'27 19:36'43 19:45'30 8'47a 40 40 55 67
451BLANKVOORT Ton
NOTEBOOM Ivo
NL
NL

AustinHealey 100/4
19541.323 9'27 19:38'10 19:47'38 9'28r 1 1395 521
452SCHOENMAKERS Andre
KORT Albert
NL
NL

A.C. Ace
19551.303 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
453COMPTOW Paul
RANDALL Jeremy
GB
GB

Triumph TR 2
19541.323 9'27 19:40'23 19:49'42 9'19a 8 8254 335
454KOENIG Stephan
PIRLET Eugen Alexander
D
D

A.C. ACECA BRISTOL COUPE'
19571.303 9'27 19:41'22 19:50'46 9'24a 3 3350 455
455BOND Stephen
BOND Michael
GB
GB

Maserati 200 SI
19571.403 9'27 19:41'37 19:51'03 9'26a 1 1395 553
456DIJKSTRA Sibbel
DIJKSTRA Roel
NL
NL

Citroen DS 19
19571.353 9'27 -- 0 0-12000
701RIGHELE Mario
MAGGI Giuseppe
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 9'27 17:02'17 17:11'34 9'17a 10 10218 218
702ZANIN Massimo
FRISO Marco
I
I

FIAT CAMPAGNOLA TORPEDO MILITARE
19521.00M 9'27 17:02'46 17:12'23 9'37r 10 10226 226
703BELLIN Mariano
RINALDI Vito
I
I

FIAT CAMPAGNOLA TORPEDO MILITARE
19511.00M 9'27 17:03'08 17:12'27 9'19a 8 8254 254
704ATTURRI Giancarlo
MAIERINI Massimo
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 9'27 17:10'42 17:19'46 9'04a 23 23100 100
705BERSELLI Mario
VENANZI Pietro
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 9'27 17:10'38 17:19'55 9'17a 10 10218 218
706ABBENANTE Domenico
LODOVISI Maurizio
I
I

FIAT 500 C TOPOLINO
19511.00M 9'27 17:06'19 17:15'53 9'34r 7 7272 272
707BURACCINI Sergio
ZAMPERONI Olindo
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' VIGNALE
19541.00M 9'27 17:12'24 17:22'11 9'47r 20 20190 190
708SPEROTTO Giovanni
FRANZONI Sergio
I
I

MG TB
19391.00M 9'27 17:29'57 17:38'44 8'47a 40 40 55 55