Brescia, 12-17 maggio 2015
1000 MIGLIA 2015


CRONOLOGICO DELLA PROVA PM8
PM 8.2 - Circ. F1
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoCoeff.Raggr.T. Imp.EntrataUscitaNettoScartoPenalità TabPunti
1ROESLER Philipp
BIRNBAUM Leo
CH
D

O.M. 665 SS MM Superba
19301.701 5'55 10:22'48 10:28'53 6'05r 10 10226 384
2MOZZI Giordano
BIACCA Stefania
I
I

O.M. 665 SPORT SUPERBA 2000
19271.701 5'55 10:23'29 10:29'27 5'58r 3 3350 595
3FENDT Johann Georg
FENDT Corinna Barbara
D
D

O.M. 665 S MM SUPERBA 2000
19271.701 5'55 10:23'52 10:29'33 5'41a 14 14155 264
4PERLETTI Ezio
PERLETTI Riccardo
I
I

O.M. 665 SS MM
19291.701 5'55 10:24'19 10:30'16 5'57r 2 2370 629
5OPENGEYM Mikhail
PANKOVSKIY Pavel
RUS
RUS

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19291.701 5'55 10:24'38 10:30'37 5'59r 4 4330 561
6FUCHS Reginald
FUCHS Linda
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.701 5'55 10:25'03 10:31'14 6'11r 16 16198 337
7TURK Ulrik
OERTZ Matthias
D
D

O.M. 665 S3 SUPERBA
19271.701 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
8HAENTJES Jonas
HAENTJES Jakob
D
D

O.M. 665 SS MM SUPERBA 2200
19301.701 5'55 10:25'20 10:31'22 6'02r 7 7272 462
9MARTIN Douglas
THORLEY Brian
GB
GB

FIAT 501 S
19221.701 5'55 10:25'36 10:31'27 5'51a 4 4330 561
10GIUSFREDI Oreste
MATTURRI Massimo
I
I

Bugatti T 23
19231.701 5'55 10:26'07 10:32'10 6'03r 8 8254 432
11CARLINI Luigi
JENNINGS Raymond
CH
GB

Bugatti T 35A
19251.701 5'55 10:26'25 10:32'19 5'54a 1 1395 672
12PANKOVSKIY Andrey
PANKOVSKAYA Tatiana
RUS
RUS

Alfa Romeo RL SUPER SPORT TORPEDO
19251.701 5'55 10:26'47 10:32'43 5'56r 1 1395 672
14BATTAGLIOLA Domenico
BATTAGLIOLA Giuseppe
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA SPIDER V SERIE
19251.701 5'55 10:27'10 10:33'05 5'55 0 0420 714
15FELLONI Giulio
FELLONI Riccardo
I
I

Bugatti T 35A
19251.701 5'55 10:27'27 10:33'21 5'54a 1 1395 672
16SIELECKI Carlos
HERVAS Juan
RA
RA

Bugatti T 35A
19261.701 5'55 10:27'49 10:33'46 5'57r 2 2370 629
18KOUX Peter
GREISEN Erik
DK
DK

Bugatti T 37 GRAND PRIX
19261.701 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
20JOLLY Manoel
OVI Carlo Alberto
CH
I

Amilcar. CGSS SILURO CORSA
19261.551 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
21JOLDERSMA Marlies
JOLDERSMA Anjo
NL
NL

Bugatti T 37
19261.701 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
22FERRARI Mauro
FERRARI Dario
I
I

Bugatti T 37
19261.701 5'55 10:28'49 10:34'45 5'56r 1 1395 672
23GATTA Marco
PICCINELLI Eugenio
I
I

Amilcar CGSS SPIDER
19261.551 5'55 10:29'14 10:35'09 5'55 0 0420 651
24MENEGHINI Alessandro
GOBBI Marino
I
I

Amilcar CGSS SILURO CORSA
19271.551 5'55 10:29'39 10:36'02 6'23r 28 28174 270
25MEIER Oskar
BATOUSKOVA Katerina
CH
CH

Bugatti T 37 A
19271.701 5'55 10:30'07 10:36'14 6'07r 12 12212 360
26KLAUS HAAS Helmuth
HAAS Silvia
A
A

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO VII SERIE
19271.701 5'55 10:30'36 10:36'27 5'51a 4 4330 561
27GROSSMANN Juergen
FUCHS Michael
D
D

Bentley 6 1/2 LITRE
19271.001 5'55 10:31'06 10:36'38 5'32a 23 23100 100
28FERRARI Bruno
FERRARI Carlo
I
I

Bugatti T 37C
19271.701 5'55 10:31'24 10:37'19 5'55 0 0420 714
29CRISTINA Riccardo
BAROLI Sabrina
I
I

Bugatti T 40 GRAN SPORT
19271.701 5'55 10:31'41 10:37'36 5'55 0 0420 714
30ROMA Bruno
IDER Primo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 GRAND SPORT
19271.551 5'55 10:32'01 10:37'57 5'56r 1 1395 612
31MOCERI Giovanni
GALLIANI Lucia
I
I

Chrysler 72
19271.701 5'55 10:34'01 10:39'57 5'56r 1 1395 672
32CANE' Giuliano
REICHLE Klaus Peter
I
D

Bugatti T 37 GRAND PRIX
19271.701 5'55 10:32'39 10:38'34 5'55 0 0420 714
33TONCONOGY Juan
BERISSO Guillermo
RA
RA

Bugatti T 40
19271.701 5'55 10:33'29 10:39'22 5'53a 2 2370 629
34MURRU Giovanni Luca
DESTRO CASTANITI Massimo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 Monza
19271.551 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
36HARSTE Uwe
WITTENBERGER Ralf
D
D

Lancia LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CA.SA.RO
19281.701 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
37KIRKPATRICK Frederica
KIRKPATRICK Simon
GB
GB

Bugatti T 37A Grand Prix
19281.701 5'55 10:35'02 10:40'54 5'52a 3 3350 595
38RONZONI Ezio
RONZONI Andrea
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO
19281.701 5'55 10:35'24 10:41'22 5'58r 3 3350 595
39HERZOG Fred
HAINZ Christina
D
CH

Alvis FWD SUPERCHARGED
19281.001 5'55 10:35'40 10:40'42 5'02a 53 53 34 34
40SALVIATO Ezio Martino
MOGLIA Maria Caterina
I
I

Bugatti T 40
19281.701 5'55 10:36'07 10:42'01 5'54a 1 1395 672
41TEMPERLI Robert
TEMPERLI Christian
CH
CH

Lancia LAMBDA TORPEDO
19281.701 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
42SASSMANNSHAUSEN Knud
KYVALOVA Katarina
D
D

Bentley 4,5 LITRE OPEN TOURER VDP
19281.001 5'55 10:46'58 -- 0 0-12000
43MONTI Luca
VIDA Marco
I
I

Chrysler 72
19281.701 5'55 10:36'26 10:42'23 5'57r 2 2370 629
44GELLI Luca
CIUCCI Luca
I
I

Bugatti T 35B
19291.701 5'55 10:36'54 10:42'50 5'56r 1 1395 672
45GRASSELLI Luigino
SAVARIS Silvana
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA SPIDER CORSA MM
19281.701 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
46AMENDUNI GRESELE Massimo
VICARI Fabrizio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1500 MM
19281.701 5'55 10:37'14 10:43'11 5'57r 2 2370 629
47ZINCK Peter
CROWN Prince Frederik
DK
DK

Bugatti T 40
19281.701 5'55 10:45'28 10:50'00 4'32a 1'23 83 0 0
48WEBER Thomas
BOCH Michael
D
D

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19281.651 5'55 10:37'43 10:43'34 5'51a 4 4330 545
49LOUWMAN Evert
LOUWMAN Quirina
NL
GB

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19291.651 5'55 10:38'10 10:44'02 5'52a 3 3350 578
50MASS Joachin
RIERI Maurice
D
F

Mercedes-B. 710 SS
19301.651 5'55 10:38'43 10:44'04 5'21a 34 34 61 101
51VEEN Etienne
GARACHEMANI Ali Reza
NL
I

Mercedes-B. 710 SS
19291.651 5'55 10:39'04 10:44'37 5'33a 22 22105 173
52DE TONI Giulia
PERUZZI Sofia
I
I

Lancia LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CA.SA.RO
19281.701 5'55 10:39'45 10:43'44 3'59a 1'56116-78 -132
54EICHENBAUM David
CRATER Scott
USA
USA

Chrysler 75
19291.701 5'55 11:10'53 11:14'40 3'47a 2'08128114 -193
55BREVINI Giuseppe
TAZZIOLI Franca
I
I

Bugatti T 40
19291.701 5'55 10:39'40 10:45'00 5'20a 35 35 60 102
56FIORENTINI Giuseppe
PASSERI Maria Grazia
I
I

Rally ABC 1100
19291.501 5'55 10:40'11 10:46'08 5'57r 2 2370 555
57ROTHENBERGER Helmut
KAPITZA Ruediger
D
D

Mercedes-B. 710 SSK
19291.651 5'55 10:40'42 10:46'47 6'05r 10 10226 373
58SWARTZBAUGH Jim
DILLION Gregory
USA
USA

Chrysler 75 Le Mans
19291.701 5'55 10:41'10 10:47'10 6'00r 5 5310 527
59WERNER Moritz Benjamin
VIESSMANN Maximilian
D
D

Mercedes-B. 720 SSK
19291.651 5'55 10:41'44 10:47'41 5'57r 2 2370 611
60VOGEL Michael
HOTZ Gianni
D
I

Bentley 4,5 LITRE LE MANS
19291.001 5'55 10:41'52 10:47'02 5'10a 45 45 50 50
61STALMAN Pablo
SANCHEZ ZINNY Fernando
USA
RA

Bugatti T 40 GRAN SPORT
19291.701 5'55 10:42'23 10:48'20 5'57r 2 2370 629
62LISMAN Richard
FINK Clifton
USA
USA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19291.651 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
64WETZ Albert
COLLE' Romain
L
L

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS SPIDER ZAGATO
19301.651 5'55 10:42'56 10:48'47 5'51a 4 4330 545
65GIACOMELLO Giancarlo
GENNARO Luigino
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT
19301.551 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
66VESCO Andrea
GUERINI Andrea
I
I

FIAT Siata 514 MM
19301.651 5'55 10:43'21 10:49'17 5'56r 1 1395 652
67FORD Geoffrey
PIKE Robert
GB
GB

Bentley 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.651 5'55 10:43'46 10:49'43 5'57r 2 2370 611
68CHARLESWORTH Richard
GRUNDHOFF Stefan
GB
D

Bentley 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.651 5'55 10:44'14 10:49'35 5'21a 34 34 61 101
69GOEDMAKERS Ronald
GOEDMAKERS Ton
NL
NL

Maserati Tipo 26 M Sport
19301.651 5'55 10:44'54 10:50'45 5'51a 4 4330 545
70SCHORN Stefan
BRUNNER Michael
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
19301.651 5'55 10:45'03 10:50'58 5'55 0 0420 693
72OXENFORD Alejandro Pablo
CELADA Jose' Luis
RA
RA

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS SPIDER ZAGATO
19311.652 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
73INCERTI Carlo
PELLICIARI Monica
I
I

FIAT 514 CA spider sport
19311.552 5'55 10:45'45 10:51'44 5'59r 4 4330 512
74WERDER Domenic
COPELAND Sandra
CH
CH

Lagonda 2 LITRE
19311.002 5'55 10:46'11 10:51'59 5'48a 7 7272 272
75CAVAGNA Gian Paolo Tobia
OLLI Aldo
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19311.652 5'55 10:46'27 10:52'21 5'54a 1 1395 652
76AMBROSI Giuseppe
DI AMATO Fabrizio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GS
19311.652 5'55 10:46'51 10:52'49 5'58r 3 3350 578
78PATRON Luca
CASALE Massimo
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19311.652 5'55 10:47'09 10:53'03 5'54a 1 1395 652
79VILLA Marzio
ABELLO Maria Cristina
I
CH

FORD A ROADSTER
19311.552 5'55 10:47'22 10:53'16 5'54a 1 1395 612
80SEKIGUCHI Toshiharu
KOBAYASHI Masatsugu
J
J

Aston Martin International Le Mans
19311.652 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
81KAUFMANN Andreas
BADER Andreas
D
D

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT
19321.552 5'55 10:50'24 10:55'59 5'35a 20 20115 178
82KOERNER Ulrich
FUEGLISTALER Hans
CH
CH

Invicta TIPO "S" LOW CHASSIS
19321.002 5'55 10:47'52 10:53'39 5'47a 8 8254 254
83PAWLUK Jaroslaw
PAWLUK Katarzyna
D
D

Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 MONZA
19321.652 5'55 10:48'08 10:54'07 5'59r 4 4330 545
84GEOGHEGAN Daniel
CHARCHRLOTTE Victoria
GB
GB

Riley MPH PROTOTYPE
19331.002 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
85POZZOLI Damian
PIASCO Juan Manuel
RA
RA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 5'55 10:48'35 10:54'34 5'59r 4 4330 545
86EREJOMOVICH Daniel Andre
LLANOS Gustavo
RA
RA

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 5'55 10:49'36 10:55'34 5'58r 3 3350 578
87SCIO Enrico
SCIO Fabio
I
I

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 5'55 10:49'17 10:55'13 5'56r 1 1395 652
88HEYSE Francis
VANDE VYVERE Jean Herman
B
B

Talbot AV 105 S
19331.652 5'55 10:49'57 10:55'35 5'38a 17 17130 215
89GROSSI Giancarlo
PIZZI Paolo
I
I

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 5'55 10:50'17 10:56'02 5'45a 10 10218 360
90FONTANELLA Gianmario
COVELLI A. Maria
I
I

FORD MODEL "B"
19331.552 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
91TEN CATE Jan
TEN CATE Paul
NL
NL

Aston Martin Le Mans
19331.652 5'55 10:51'04 10:57'02 5'58r 3 3350 578
92GRUSS Martin
BROGARD Michel
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 6C 1750 GT CABRIOLET CASTAGNA
19331.552 5'55 10:51'14 10:57'10 5'56r 1 1395 612
93VILANOVA Oriol
TILL Shawn
E
USA

FORD B 8V SPIDER CARROZZERIA AMBROSI
19331.552 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
94SMEETS Paul
HUENIKEN Georg
NL
D

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19331.502 5'55 10:51'56 10:57'56 6'00r 5 5310 465
95NAMIKI Shoji
TATAWAKI Norio
J
J

Bugatti T 51
19331.652 5'55 10:52'20 10:58'16 5'56r 1 1395 652
96BINNIE William
BINNIE Dylan
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 8C 2300 MONZA
19331.652 5'55 10:51'06 10:55'02 3'56a 1'59119-87 -143
97ZEISS Christoph
ZEISS Kerstin
D
D

Lagonda M 45 T 7
19331.002 5'55 10:52'25 10:58'27 6'02r 7 7272 272
98BARISELLI Gianmario
MOLINARI Massimo
I
I

Lancia AUGUSTA BERLINA
19341.502 5'55 10:53'21 10:57'42 4'21a 1'34 94-12 -18
100LAQUEUR Macko
DE WILDE Louk
NL
CH

Lagonda M45 RAPIDE
19341.652 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
101BONOMI Marta
BONOMI Mario
I
I

Aston Martin International
19341.002 5'55 10:53'41 10:59'29 5'48a 7 7272 272
102BETTINSOLI Massimo
PELI Emanuele
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19341.502 5'55 10:54'03 10:59'58 5'55 0 0420 630
103SCOTT Michael
SCOTT Sue Susan Ann
GB
GB

Maserati 4 CS 1500
19341.652 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
105PELI Osvaldo
PELI Francesco
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19341.502 5'55 10:54'38 11:00'32 5'54a 1 1395 593
106HULSBERGEN Alan
HULSBERGEN Hans
CH
CH

Alvis SPEED 2.0 SB
19341.002 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
107HAMPSON Robert
PHILLIPS Mike
GB
GB

MG K 3 Magnette
19341.502 5'55 10:55'17 11:01'06 5'49a 6 6291 437
109CAVALLERI Tiberio
ZACCHI Valeria
I
I

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19351.502 5'55 10:55'40 11:01'35 5'55 0 0420 630
110REIDIE David
COLBERT Leighs
AUS
AUS

FIAT 508 S COPPA D'ORO "BALILLA SPOR
19351.502 5'55 10:56'09 11:02'04 5'55 0 0420 630
111GIACOPPO Andrea
GRILLONE TECIOIU Daniela
I
I

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19331.502 5'55 10:56'44 11:02'39 5'55 0 0420 630
112NONAKA Hisato
STRADA Angelo
J
I

FIAT 508 S MILLE MIGLIA "BALILLA SPO
19351.502 5'55 10:57'08 11:03'07 5'59r 4 4330 495
113CARLINI Paolo
MARTEGANI Alberto
CH
CH

Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 PESCARA SPIDER
19351.502 5'55 10:57'36 11:03'43 6'07r 12 12212 318
114ROVERSI Riccardo
MIGLIOLI Sara
I
I

MG PB
19351.602 5'55 10:58'08 11:03'58 5'50a 5 5310 496
115MAINETTI Stefano
NOBILI Salvatore
I
I

Bentley 3,5 LITRE
19351.652 5'55 10:58'19 11:04'11 5'52a 3 3350 578
116KAZAMEK Tom
KAZAMEK Debra
USA
USA

Delahaye 135 SPORT
19351.602 5'55 10:59'03 11:04'55 5'52a 3 3350 560
117BERIBE' Adalberto
BALDARELLI Sandro
I
I

FIAT 508 S BERLINETTA MILLE MIGLIA
19361.502 5'55 10:59'10 11:05'02 5'52a 3 3350 525
118MARINI Bruno
MARINI Andrea
I
I

Riley Sprite TT
19361.602 5'55 10:59'33 11:05'29 5'56r 1 1395 632
119VAN HAREN Franciscus
VAN BUTZELAAR Anabel
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 8C 2900 A
19361.602 5'55 10:59'37 11:05'32 5'55 0 0420 672
120THORNHILL Ian
JERVIS Henry
GB
GB

Aston Martin 2 Litre Speed Model
19361.602 5'55 10:59'45 11:05'38 5'53a 2 2370 592
121POHL Andrea
POHL Nathalie
D
D

Lagonda LG45/S3 TEAM CAR
19361.002 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
123VAN BINSBERGEN Peter
WIELAND Wolfgang
NL
D

BMW 328
19371.602 5'55 11:00'22 11:06'15 5'53a 2 2370 592
124CRUYT Dominique
BOSSAERT Micheline
B
B

Riley LYNX-SPRITE
19371.002 5'55 11:01'03 11:07'12 6'09r 14 14203 203
125SANNE Ulrich
WEI Wang
D
RC

BMW 328
19371.602 5'55 11:01'43 11:07'37 5'54a 1 1395 632
126BECKER Harald
BECKER Inga Maria
D
D

Car-Gem FIAT 508 C Sport
19371.602 5'55 11:01'59 11:07'45 5'46a 9 9236 378
127SCULLION Mark
KEATLEY John
GB
GB

Delage D6-70
19371.002 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
128ERMINI Massimo
TADDEI Gino
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 5'55 11:02'28 11:08'26 5'58r 3 3350 560
129DECLERCK Renaat
HENDERICKX Jean-Christop
B
B

FIAT 1100 (508 C) SPIDER
19371.452 5'55 11:02'45 11:08'41 5'56r 1 1395 573
130OWENS Stephen
SCOTT-NELSON Jon
GB
GB

SS Jaguar 100
19371.002 5'55 11:03'09 11:09'02 5'53a 2 2370 370
131NIJS William
NIJS Ivo
B
B

Riley Sprite TT
19371.602 5'55 11:03'33 11:07'51 4'18a 1'37 97-21 -33
132SOLERO Sergio
LUPI Michele
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 5'55 11:04'09 11:10'02 5'53a 2 2370 592
133ROBERTSON Ian
HOLDER Jim
GB
GB

BMW 328 "BERLIN-ROM"
19371.602 5'55 11:04'33 11:10'24 5'51a 4 4330 528
135MEIJER Bob
RAFALOWICZ Ammon
NL
NL

Riley SPRITE RAC RALLY
19381.602 5'55 11:27'04 11:31'18 4'14a 1'41101-33 -52
136SUTER Dominik
CASUTT Cristoph
CH
CH

Aston Martin 15/98
19381.002 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
137BOSCARINO Giuseppe
PIONA Emanuel
I
I

FIAT 1100 508 CS COUPE' MM
19381.452 5'55 11:05'12 11:11'11 5'59r 4 4330 479
138BOLLEN Niels
THIERFELDT Stephanie
B
B

Riley Sprite TT
19381.602 5'55 11:05'26 11:11'16 5'50a 5 5310 496
139MELLINGER Pierre
GELMINI Tommaso
CH
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 B MM SPIDER TOURING
19381.602 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
140SISTI Sergio
GUALANDI Anna
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 5'55 11:05'46 11:11'43 5'57r 2 2370 592
141GAMBERINI Alessandro
SMUTNIAK Katarzyna
I
PL

Lancia ARDEA
19391.152 5'55 11:06'08 11:12'01 5'53a 2 2370 426
142KIMURA Hidemoto
KIMURA Miho
J
J

S.I.A.T.A. PESCARA 500
19391.402 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
143ERMINI Lapo
BROTINI Gabriele
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 5'55 11:06'50 11:12'45 5'55 0 0420 672
144AALDERING Nicolaas E M
AALDERING Nina
NL
NL

Aston Martin 2 Litre Speed Model
19391.602 5'55 11:07'31 11:12'36 5'05a 50 50 40 64
145HOSOBUCHI Masakuni
KNOCHLEIN Bernhard
J
D

BMW 328
19391.602 5'55 11:07'07 11:13'02 5'55 0 0420 672
146BILGERI Alexander
HUGHES Scott
D
USA

BMW 328 "MILLE MIGLIA"
19391.602 5'55 11:08'06 11:14'00 5'54a 1 1395 632
147PIERRE Adyns
DUQUENNE Eddy
B
B

D.B.-Citroen SPIDER
19451.502 5'55 11:08'26 11:12'31 4'05a 1'50110-60 -90
149MAZZOLA Gianfranco
DE ANGELIS Alessio
I
I

HRG AERODYNAMIC W77
19461.002 5'55 11:07'37 11:13'06 5'29a 26 26 85 85
150VALENTINI Aurelio
VINCI Raffaele
I
I

Rovelli-Fiat TESTADORO 1100 SPIDER CASTA
19471.353 5'55 11:08'08 11:12'36 4'28a 1'27 87 0 0
151DUMOLIN Christian
DUMOLIN Nina-Marie
B
B

Maserati A6 GCS MONOFARO
19471.503 5'55 11:09'30 11:15'29 5'59r 4 4330 495
152DEMUYNCK Geert Julien
WOZNIAK Delphine
B
B

FIAT 500 SPORT ZANUSSI
19471.353 5'55 11:09'50 11:15'45 5'55 0 0420 567
153VAN DE VELDE Loes M.
VAN DE VELDE Annemarie
NL
NL

Talbot-Lago T 26
19471.453 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
154MASSAI Massimo
RAGIONIERI Lisa
I
I

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19471.203 5'55 11:10'09 11:16'09 6'00r 5 5310 372
155KAPPELER Peter
SUTTER Renato
CH
CH

FIAT 1100 MM BERLINETTA
19471.353 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
156HALL Rick Richard
HALL Robert Andrew
GB
GB

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19471.353 5'55 11:10'56 11:16'18 5'22a 33 33 62 84
157GOETHALS Sabine
DE MEULENEERE Sylvie
B
B

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19471.353 5'55 11:11'01 11:16'22 5'21a 34 34 61 82
158SMITH Thomas
POLAK Donald
USA
USA

Healey 2400 ELLIOTT
19471.303 5'55 11:11'03 11:17'07 6'04r 9 9236 307
159KENNEDY Warren
KENNEDY Miss Wilalkak
GB
THA

Healey Duncan Drone
19471.503 5'55 11:11'24 11:17'16 5'52a 3 3350 525
161FABBRI Leonardo
MORRO Giovanni
I
I

FIAT 1100 S
19481.353 5'55 11:12'28 11:18'22 5'54a 1 1395 533
162VON MOZER Alex
STAPS Maarten
NL
B

Stanguellini 1100 berlinetta Bertone
19481.353 5'55 11:12'56 11:18'35 5'39a 16 16135 182
163MINUSSI Corrado
RIZZO Giuseppe
I
I

FIAT 750 SPORT ZANUSSI FONTEBASSO
19481.353 5'55 11:13'13 11:19'13 6'00r 5 5310 419
164LONG David
WONG Shirley
GB
GB

Healey 2400 Westland
19481.303 5'55 11:13'32 11:19'27 5'55 0 0420 546
165MASUDA Haruo
MASUDA Yoshiko
J
J

Cisitalia Colombo Barchetta
19481.353 5'55 11:13'47 11:19'40 5'53a 2 2370 500
166ALBUQUERQUE Jose'
COSTA SIMOES Jose'
P
P

Frazer-Nash FAST TOURER
19481.503 5'55 11:14'05 11:19'58 5'53a 2 2370 555
167MALAVASI Lavinia Raffael
PEVIANI Veronica
I
I

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.353 5'55 11:14'28 11:20'28 6'00r 5 5310 419
168VOS Remon Leonard
FOKKEMA Carolien
CZ
CZ

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
19481.503 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
169COOPER Mark
DE TURRIS Paulde
GB
GB

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19481.203 5'55 11:14'47 11:20'35 5'48a 7 7272 326
170CIBALDI Michele
COSTA Andrea
I
I

GilcoMariani FIAT 1100 SILURO
19481.353 5'55 11:15'09 11:21'05 5'56r 1 1395 533
171IMSHOOT Erwin
DE CLERCQ Peter
B
B

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.353 5'55 11:15'33 11:21'36 6'03r 8 8254 343
172UHLIR Petr
ZVELEBIL Jan
CZ
CZ

Cisitalia 202 S MM Spider
19481.353 5'55 11:15'37 11:21'06 5'29a 26 26 85 115
173GREADER Philip
LAMBERT-SMITH Joanne
AUS
AUS

Healey 2400 ELLIOTT
19481.303 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
174FRASER Simon
LECLERCQ Bernard L.G.
GB
GB

Giannini 750 SPORT
19481.303 5'55 11:16'22 11:21'39 5'17a 38 38 57 74
175GALLONI Umberto
LONATI Diego
I
I

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 Freccia Oro
19481.303 5'55 11:17'12 11:23'11 5'59r 4 4330 429
176LUENGEN Eckhard
LOHRE Wolfrom
D
D

Healey Duncan Drone
19481.503 5'55 11:17'35 11:23'27 5'52a 3 3350 525
178BERRY Adrian
GOODMAN Hannah
GB
GB

Bristol 400 CABRIOLET PININ FARINA
19491.303 5'55 11:17'50 11:23'46 5'56r 1 1395 514
179PODINI Alessandro
PODINI Massimiliano
I
I

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19491.203 5'55 11:18'11 11:24'04 5'53a 2 2370 444
180ALFONSI Claudio
ALFONSI Tiziano
I
I

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA
19491.503 5'55 11:18'57 11:24'46 5'49a 6 6291 437
181KELLER Ermanno
KELLER Michele
CH
CH

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS
19491.503 5'55 11:19'10 11:25'04 5'54a 1 1395 593
182PIPILIS Ioannis
PIPILIS Alexios
GR
GR

Jaguar XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19491.353 5'55 11:19'26 11:25'24 5'58r 3 3350 473
183BERG Joel
LEANDER Kajsa Johanna Ly
USA
S

Jaguar XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19491.353 5'55 11:21'04 11:26'58 5'54a 1 1395 533
184LONT Johan
LONT-KRUIMER Anhild
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS CABRIOLET PININ FA
19491.503 5'55 11:20'57 11:25'29 4'32a 1'23 83 0 0
185BERT Joost
RICHARDS James Timothy
B
GB

HW ALTA B1 PLACE
19491.503 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
186BORTOLOTTI Luca
BOMPANI Maurizia
I
I

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA
19491.503 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
187VERVISCH Marc
ANCKAERT Jo
B
B

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19491.453 5'55 11:21'18 11:27'16 5'58r 3 3350 508
188PRESSIANI Mario
GAMBARDELLA Ugo
I
I

Lancia APRILIA 1500 BERLINA
19491.303 5'55 11:21'35 11:27'32 5'57r 2 2370 481
189QUERCIOLI Piero
MONDUCCI Marco
I
I

FIAT 1100 SPORT SILURO
19491.353 5'55 11:21'47 11:27'38 5'51a 4 4330 446
190DE BOER Roland
VAN DEN BERG Tjeerd
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS COUPE' TOURING
19491.503 5'55 11:22'18 11:27'47 5'29a 26 26 85 128
191MENHOFER Kurt
HEGENBART Gerald
A
A

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19491.453 5'55 11:22'36 11:28'30 5'54a 1 1395 573
193VYNCKIER Didier
MATTHIJS Michael
B
B

Ermini 1100 berlinetta Motto
19501.303 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
194BELL Geoff
BELL Sue
ZA
ZA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.353 5'55 11:23'11 11:29'07 5'56r 1 1395 533
195DE ANGELIS Giuseppe
GIRARDI Romano
I
I

Giaur 750 S
19501.203 5'55 11:23'13 11:27'38 4'25a 1'30 90 0 0
196GNUTTI Renato
GNUTTI Benedetta
I
I

Ferrari 195 INTER BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19501.323 5'55 11:24'10 11:30'26 6'16r 21 21188 248
197SABBE Ivan
SABBE Laurens
B
B

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19501.253 5'55 11:23'55 11:28'24 4'29a 1'26 86 0 0
198HOUTKAMP John
HOUTKAMP Rutger
NL
NL

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 5'55 11:25'14 11:31'09 5'55 0 0420 609
199DECLERCQ Luc
BECU Stefanie
B
B

Giaur 750 S
19501.303 5'55 11:25'37 11:31'29 5'52a 3 3350 455
200PASCOLINI Luca
BASTIANICH Joseph
I
I

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 5'55 11:25'56 11:31'43 5'47a 8 8254 368
201S. HUTHER Mani
SOUARD Dieter
D
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 5'55 11:26'22 11:31'56 5'34a 21 21110 149
202ROKS Marchiel
ROKS-VAN DER PLUIJM Corn
NL
NL

Allard J2 CADILLAC 4400 CC
19501.453 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
203DEFARES Robert
STRUYCKEN Volkert H.M.
NL
NL

Cisitalia 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.203 5'55 11:26'27 11:31'31 5'04a 51 51 38 46
204KNAEPPLE Michael
SCHMIDT Hermann
D
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
205CASET Peter
VANDEKERCKHOVE Tom
B
B

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 5'55 11:27'00 11:31'26 4'26a 1'29 89 0 0
206CHRISTIE Mark
HEILAND Klaus-Peter
GB
D

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 5'55 11:27'54 11:31'17 3'23a 2'32152186 -251
207LENERT Marc
WELBES Paul
L
L

Lancia AURELIA B21 BERLINA
19511.203 5'55 11:27'59 11:33'56 5'57r 2 2370 444
208HARMAN Guy
LILLYWHITE David
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19501.353 5'55 11:28'17 11:32'30 4'13a 1'42102-36 -48
209HUG Rudolf W.
HUG Heidi
CH
CH

Healey 2400 Westland
19501.303 5'55 11:28'37 11:34'33 5'56r 1 1395 514
210GODDARD Richard
SILINS Caroline
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.353 5'55 11:28'52 11:33'00 4'08a 1'47107-51 -68
211O'LEARY Steven
EELS Robert
GB
GB

Healey 2400 Silverstone
19501.453 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
212DESPIEGELAERE Yves
DEDEYNE Siska
B
B

GilcoFontana FIAT1100 BARCHETTA
19501.303 5'55 11:29'55 11:35'13 5'18a 37 37 58 75
213MARTINI Fulvio
MARZARI Laura
I
I

Cisitalia 202 B BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.203 5'55 11:29'58 11:38'44 8'46r 2'51171 29 35
214VAN DIJK Eric
MAJOOR Henri
NL
NL

Talbot-Lago T26 GS
19501.453 5'55 11:30'17 11:34'10 3'53a 2'02122-96 -139
215STAUZEBACH Giselher
KAUT Gerd
D
D

Maserati A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.353 5'55 11:30'31 11:34'11 3'40a 2'15135135 -182
217FIORIO Cesare
SECONDINO Monica
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19511.353 5'55 11:31'15 11:35'16 4'01a 1'54114-72 -97
218FITZGERALD Brian
QUINN Kevin
IRL
GB

Nash-healey SPORTS 3850 CC SPIDER
19511.353 5'55 11:31'24 11:35'46 4'22a 1'33 93 -9 -12
219HOOD Derek
RIEDLING Steven
GB
GB

Jaguar MARK VII
19511.223 5'55 11:31'54 11:38'06 6'12r 17 17196 239
220TABONA Joseph Zammit
TABONA Justin Zammit
M
M

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 5'55 11:32'06 11:38'30 6'24r 29 29172 232
221ROLLINGER Marco
HENGESCH Marianne
L
L

Ferrari 340 AMERICA BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19511.453 5'55 11:32'22 11:39'02 6'40r 45 45155 225
222BERT Nicolas
GHEKIERE Philip
B
B

HW ALTA JAGUAR
19511.453 5'55 11:32'39 11:39'03 6'24r 29 29172 249
223BIONDETTI Paola
VARIA Stefano
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 5'55 11:33'12 11:39'04 5'52a 3 3350 473
224RUEBENS Rik
DEKIEN Sylvie
B
B

FIAT COLLI 1100 SPORT
19511.303 5'55 11:33'26 11:39'10 5'44a 11 11200 260
225CROUL Spencer
RAWLINS Richard
USA
USA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19511.353 5'55 11:33'58 11:39'50 5'52a 3 3350 473
226WARD Stephen
WARD Josh
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER ECURIE ECOS
19511.353 5'55 11:34'12 11:40'01 5'49a 6 6291 393
227OBERTI Sylvia
USA

S.I.A.T.A. 300 BC
19511.223 5'55 11:35'11 11:40'06 4'55a 1'00 60 20 24
228NEL ENGELHORN Victoria
NEL JOHANNES Hendrik
ZA
ZA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.353 5'55 11:39'24 11:44'16 4'52a 1'03 63 14 19
230DONATI Achille
TREZZI Maurizio
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 5'55 11:35'38 11:41'35 5'57r 2 2370 500
231STREMINSKI Albert
FURTK Wolfgang
D
D

Ferrari 212/225 EXPORT BERLINETTA TUBOS
19521.453 5'55 11:36'34 11:42'17 5'43a 12 12185 268
232GNUTTI Alberto
GNUTTI Giuliano
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.353 5'55 11:35'52 11:41'51 5'59r 4 4330 446
233BOWDEN Alwyn
SOONG Weng Chin (Sheryl)
GB
MAL

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
234CUSSONS Ben
GOY Alex
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19551.453 5'55 11:36'55 11:42'41 5'46a 9 9236 342
235CAPOLUPO Biagio
SAOTTINI Beatrice
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 SUPER COUPE'
19521.353 5'55 11:37'24 11:43'16 5'52a 3 3350 473
236WARD Christopher
ELCOMBE Andrew
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19521.453 5'55 11:37'53 11:43'47 5'54a 1 1395 573
237GHYSELINCK Dorine
VERSCHOORIS Veerle
B
B

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19521.253 5'55 11:38'15 11:44'20 6'05r 10 10226 283
238GANDOLFI Flavio
SAVOLDI Giacinto
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 5'55 11:38'35 11:44'36 6'01r 6 6291 393
239GROENEWEGEN Frank G.
MEEWIS Adolf
NL
B

Cisitalia 202 D 2800 CC
19521.453 5'55 11:38'58 11:44'48 5'50a 5 5310 450
240WOODARD Gerald
PERETTI William
USA
USA

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 5'55 11:39'18 11:44'34 5'16a 39 39 56 76
241RICCIARDO Giuseppe
BELL Peter
AUS
AUS

Alfa Romeo 1900 C GARA
19521.353 5'55 12:03'30 12:08'04 4'34a 1'21 81 0 0
242CONSTABLE Jamie
PERETTI Cesare
GB
CH

Ermini GILCO 1100 MOTTO
19521.303 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
243VEENING Jan G.
DEKKER Albertus GA
NL
NL

Porsche 356 1500 COUP
19521.353 5'55 11:40'12 11:46'29 6'17r 22 22186 251
244SCHIGIEL Leo
SCHIGIEL Eric
USA
USA

Cisitalia 202 cabriolet
19521.203 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
245TINZL Lucas
TINZL George
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT STABILIMENTI
19521.353 5'55 11:46'58 11:51'22 4'24a 1'31 91 -3 -4
246COTTER Michael
BRIEN Simon John
IRL
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19521.453 5'55 11:42'26 11:45'49 3'23a 2'32152186 -269
247STEHLE Michael
RYBCZYNSKI Stefan
GR
D

Ferrari 225 S SPIDER VIGNALE
19521.453 5'55 11:42'45 11:49'17 6'32r 37 37163 236
248DUBERTI Paolo
DOMINONI Lucia
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19521.353 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
249WOOD James
KOOYMAN Ronald
GB
NL

Aston Martin DB 3 S
19521.423 5'55 11:43'23 11:49'30 6'07r 12 12212 301
250MEIER Richard
RAUSEO Luciano
CH
CH

Ferrari 225 SPORT BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19521.453 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
252CLARKE Rob
YOUNG Keith
GB
GB

Cooper T25 BRISTOL
19521.423 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
253VEEN Sven
DE BRUIN Jersen
NL
NL

Mercedes-B. 300 SL W 194
19521.453 5'55 11:44'02 11:49'58 5'56r 1 1395 573
254VERHAREN Tini
VERHAREN Martinus
NL
NL

Aston Martin DB 2
19521.353 5'55 11:43'26 11:49'27 6'01r 6 6291 393
255OTTEVANGER Ton
DE JONG Frank
NL
NL

FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19521.253 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
256BEST Tony
THOMAS Matthew Joseph
GB
GB

Ferrari 212 INTER COUPE' VIGNALE
19521.453 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
257BROMBERGER Rudolf
ZEINLER Christian
A
A

FIAT TOPOLINO 500 C BELVEDERE
19521.053 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
258DE CLERCK Dominick
SANTENS Veronique
B
B

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.353 5'55 11:45'01 11:50'53 5'52a 3 3350 473
259LINDEMANN Adam
BELL Derek
USA
USA

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 5'55 11:45'30 11:51'12 5'42a 13 13170 247
260GADIOLI Aldo
FERRI Getulio
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19531.323 5'55 11:45'48 11:51'58 6'10r 15 15200 264
261ENGELHORN Kurt
COSTA Diego
CH
CH

Ferrari 250 MM SPIDER VIGNALE
19531.423 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
262ENGELHORN Ana
NUENER Erek Bertram
E
LIE

Jaguar XK 120 COUPE'
19541.323 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
263COVINDASSAMY Ananda
PASQUINI Guy
F
F

O.S.C.A. MT4 1500 2AD
19531.423 5'55 11:46'03 11:52'05 6'02r 7 7272 386
264DOLCINI Carlo
PATERLINI Mariarita
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B22 BERLINA
19531.203 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
265SCHLATTER Daniel
OLIVIERI Paolo
CH
I

AustinHealey 100 S
19531.423 5'55 11:46'21 11:52'15 5'54a 1 1395 561
266CECCHELE David
BEAM Charles Andrew
AUS
USA

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19531.073 5'55 11:46'53 11:51'38 4'45a 1'10 70 0 0
267MORASSUTTI Domenico
VIOLA Filippo
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19531.323 5'55 11:47'47 11:53'43 5'56r 1 1395 521
268MARINI Silvia
STOECKELMANN Saskia
I
D

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19531.323 5'55 11:48'09 11:54'07 5'58r 3 3350 462
269LOOSVELDT Domien
DEDEYNE Guy
B
B

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2000 BERLINETTA
19531.353 5'55 11:49'01 11:54'58 5'57r 2 2370 500
270VILLA ALLEGRI Gianbattis
I

Kieft SPORT CORSA
19531.403 5'55 11:49'18 11:53'10 3'52a 2'03123-99 -138
271COCHRANE James
STOKES Timothy
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19531.323 5'55 11:49'54 11:55'56 6'02r 7 7272 359
272TAYLOR James
SCHWAGER Charles
USA
USA

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 5'55 11:49'58 11:55'42 5'44a 11 11200 290
273DE REU Jan
VERSLUYS Bart
B
B

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19531.423 5'55 11:50'12 11:58'20 8'08r 2'13133 67 95
274URBINA Jeff
RECCA John
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SPRINT PININ FARINA
19531.323 5'55 11:50'46 11:56'54 6'08r 13 13207 273
275SOEDERSTROEM Jan
SOEDERSTROEM Lars
S
S

Frazer-Nash 1000 MIGLIA
19531.503 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
276STEVENS Jerome
GAUTRIN Norbert Hugues
F
F

D.B. PANHARD HBR
19531.223 5'55 11:52'06 11:58'45 6'39r 44 44156 190
277CROSS Mike
HARVEY Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar C-Type
19531.453 5'55 11:51'04 11:57'10 6'06r 11 11217 315
278LARSEN Casper Andrup
WITTING Joergen
DK
DK

Aston Martin DB 2 Vantage
19531.353 5'55 11:51'24 11:57'19 5'55 0 0420 567
279SMITH Julian
LEAPINGWELL John
GB
GB

Alfa Romeo 1900 C PININFARINA
19531.323 5'55 11:52'04 11:57'21 5'17a 38 38 57 75
280SPETH Ralf
O'KEEFFE Tony Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 5'55 11:52'14 11:57'45 5'31a 24 24 95 128
281ZAMPATTI Colin
ZAMPATTI Ross
AUS
AUS

Alfa Romeo 1900 M "MATTA"
19531.253 5'55 11:52'26 11:57'47 5'21a 34 34 61 76
282SCHOUWENBURG Surriaan
SCHOUWENBURG Jurriaan
NL
NL

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' ZAGATO
19531.253 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
283JEDELOO Lou
GABRIELS Pieter
NL
NL

Chrysler 75
19531.223 5'55 11:53'18 11:58'52 5'34a 21 21110 134
284MUELLER Matthias
POSCHARDT Ulf Oliver
D
D

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19531.403 5'55 11:53'48 11:59'21 5'33a 22 22105 147
285BASILICO Paolo
MAKULA Giorgio
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER TI BERLINA
19551.223 5'55 11:54'13 12:00'01 5'48a 7 7272 332
286KIDD Jodie
GANDY David
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 5'55 11:57'56 12:04'20 6'24r 29 29172 232
287BELOTTI Matteo
CEREA Luca Vittorio
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 SUPER COUPE'
19531.323 5'55 11:54'23 12:00'14 5'51a 4 4330 436
288BRENDOLAN Stefano
SCARTAPATTI Alessandro
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 5'55 11:54'47 12:00'45 5'58r 3 3350 473
289BECCHETTI Romolo
BECCHETTI Fabio
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 5'55 11:55'10 12:01'03 5'53a 2 2370 500
290GNUTTI Ermanno
MATTIOLI Dario
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19521.323 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
291CASALI Giuseppe
MOROSINI June
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SPRINT CABRIOLET
19531.003 5'55 11:55'59 12:01'55 5'56r 1 1395 395
292MARZOTTO Stefano
PERUZZI Mauro
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19531.323 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
293DU TOIT Matthys
LAMI Francesco
ZA
ZA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT
19541.323 5'55 11:56'35 12:02'06 5'31a 24 24 95 125
294BONOMI Aldo
BONOMI Tarcisio
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 5'55 11:56'45 12:02'42 5'57r 2 2370 481
295ZAGLIO Alberto
ZAGLIO Silvano Maria
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 5'55 11:57'08 12:03'01 5'53a 2 2370 488
296NICOLETTO Ettore
MARZOTTO Sebastiano
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 5'55 11:57'33 12:01'19 3'46a 2'09129117 -157
297CURCI Fabrizio
LANATI Paola
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SPORT SPIDER
19541.003 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
298BOGLIOLI Mario
PEZZIA Enrica
I
I

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.423 5'55 11:58'35 12:04'33 5'58r 3 3350 497
299ASTALLER Andreas
GAILLINGER Daniela
D
D

Arnolt BRISTOL
19541.423 5'55 11:58'48 12:04'42 5'54a 1 1395 561
300KAINER Andreas
LEHNER Ralf
A
A

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19541.323 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
301BUXTON Andrew Raymond
BUXTON Geraldine Anne
AUS
AUS

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 5'55 11:59'06 12:04'52 5'46a 9 9236 312
302SCHENK Arno
STRASSER Michael
CH
D

FIAT 1100/103 COUPE' ZAGATO
19541.253 5'55 11:59'29 12:05'21 5'52a 3 3350 438
303TANK Bradley
COMER Colin Ernst
USA
USA

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 5'55 11:59'54 12:05'30 5'36a 19 19120 158
304BANHAM Peter
BANHAM Betty Ann
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19541.323 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
305LIBEERT Dirk
TACK Caroline
B
B

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 5'55 12:00'20 12:06'17 5'57r 2 2370 500
306BRICCHETTI Vincenzo
BRICCHETTI Matteo
I
I

AustinHealey 100/4
19541.323 5'55 12:00'48 12:06'46 5'58r 3 3350 462
307SALARI Fabio
TIBERTI Roberto
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 5'55 12:01'12 12:07'05 5'53a 2 2370 488
308CASAMASSIMA Franco
GUZZINI Marco
I
I

FIAT 1900 A BERLINA
19541.223 5'55 12:02'44 12:08'32 5'48a 7 7272 332
309MASON Richard Andrew
LOVERIDGE Guy James C
GB
GB

Jaguar MARK VII
19541.223 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
310BAS Gerard
BAS Lorenzo
NL
NL

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 5'55 12:02'03 12:07'59 5'56r 1 1395 561
311ROSSETTI Gian-Pietro
KUMMER Werner
CH
CH

Maserati A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.423 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
312PALMIERI Giovanni
FERRARI Umberto
I
I

Lancia Appia
19541.073 5'55 12:02'31 12:08'30 5'59r 4 4330 353
313OLIVINI Giulio
BETTONI Giulio
I
I

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 5'55 12:03'08 12:09'09 6'01r 6 6291 413
314LAQUEUR Mattian Joel
DE MUNTER David
NL
B

FIAT TOPOLINO 500 C BELVEDERE
19551.053 5'55 12:03'32 12:08'09 4'37a 1'18 78 0 0
315THIEME Mark
VAN OOIJEN A.J.T.W.
NL
NL

Autobleu Type Mille Miglia
19541.223 5'55 12:03'51 12:08'06 4'15a 1'40100-30 -36
316WELLS David
WALECKI Marian
GB
GB

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SPRINT
19541.323 5'55 12:04'58 12:11'03 6'05r 10 10226 298
317LOTMAN Jeff
GROZIER Brian
USA
USA

Lincoln CAPRI SPORT COUPE'
19541.423 5'55 12:05'09 12:11'16 6'07r 12 12212 301
318MCCOLLOUGH Kim
MCCOLLOUGH Mitch
USA
USA

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.353 5'55 12:05'44 12:12'05 6'21r 26 26178 240
319GIANOTTI Loris
CAPIAGHI Mauro
CH
CH

Porsche 356 1500 COUPE'
19541.323 5'55 12:05'42 12:11'41 5'59r 4 4330 436
320MION Luigi
DAL BOSCO Roberto
I
I

Jaguar XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.353 5'55 12:06'00 12:12'45 6'45r 50 50150 203
321VANOLI Marco
VANOLI Cornelia
CH
CH

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 5'55 12:06'17 12:12'38 6'21r 26 26178 235
322MOLGORA Alessandro
RIZZINI Luca
I
I

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19541.323 5'55 12:06'36 12:12'33 5'57r 2 2370 488
323RONZONI Mario
ACERBIS Ermanno
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININFARINA
19541.173 5'55 12:06'57 12:12'53 5'56r 1 1395 462
324BONCZKOWITZ Matthias
HOFFMANN Robert
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 5'55 12:07'18 12:13'09 5'51a 4 4330 436
325MONTEVECCHI Nicola
FORTI Marco
I
I

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19541.353 5'55 12:07'39 12:13'34 5'55 0 0420 567
326SCHOEMANN Otto
SCHOEMANN Sebastian
D
D

Mercedes-B. 220 A
19541.203 5'55 12:08'08 12:12'40 4'32a 1'23 83 0 0
327CHERSEVANI Paolo Maria
LANFRANCHI Massimo
I
I

Arnolt Bristol Bolide
19541.423 5'55 12:08'27 12:12'42 4'15a 1'40100-30 -42
328BEAN Theo
BEAN Ann Coffey
USA
USA

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER PININFARINA
19541.403 5'55 12:43'10 12:48'01 4'51a 1'04 64 12 17
329GRIECO Nicola
CATTANEO Luca
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19541.323 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
330SIXT Erich
SCHOLER Jacob Elias
D
D

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19541.323 5'55 12:08'51 12:12'22 3'31a 2'24144162 -213
331NEWMAN David
BREITSCHWERDT Marcus
GB
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19541.323 5'55 12:09'19 12:15'28 6'09r 14 14203 268
332SUESS Michael
SPRINGER Karlheinz
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'55 12:09'38 12:15'34 5'56r 1 1395 521
333SIKORSKI-GROSSMANN Dagma
HARDIECK ESSWEIN Daniela
D
D

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
334GROSSMANN Anne Marie
VON GRUBEN Georg
D
D

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19561.323 5'55 12:10'48 12:16'42 5'54a 1 1395 521
335WAGNER Aloyse
BREMM Wolfgang
L
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'55 12:10'19 12:16'17 5'58r 3 3350 462
336KOEGEL Karl-Heinz
HOWE Jorg
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'55 12:11'10 12:16'39 5'29a 26 26 85 112
337WENDLINGER Karl
CONFALONIERI Laura
A
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'55 12:11'25 12:17'20 5'55 0 0420 554
338WAGENER Gorden
BOLZ Klaus
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'55 12:11'49 12:18'02 6'13r 18 18194 256
339FRANKEL Andrew
FOSTER Ed
GB
GB

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'55 12:12'05 12:18'03 5'58r 3 3350 462
341BUSSINK Ronald
VON WALLFELD Andreas
NL
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'55 12:12'29 12:18'27 5'58r 3 3350 462
342MAYLANDER Bernd
MCCAW Bruce
D
USA

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'55 12:12'51 12:18'41 5'50a 5 5310 409
343BOGLIOLI Pierluigi
CAPELLI Guido
I
I

Ermini TIPO 357 SPORT 1500 SCAGLIETTI
19551.423 5'55 12:12'59 12:18'33 5'34a 21 21110 156
344CARRERAS Albert
PASCUAL FORCADA Jordi
E
E

Mercedes-B. 300 SL
19551.323 5'55 12:13'26 12:19'51 6'25r 30 30170 224
345MARX Axel
DI TARANTO Paolo
CH
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS ZAGATO
19551.323 5'55 12:14'13 12:20'10 5'57r 2 2370 488
346SCHEIBER Alban
SCHEIBER Jasmine
A
A

Lancia B24 SPIDER AMERICA
19551.303 5'55 12:14'34 12:20'39 6'05r 10 10226 294
347RUGGERI Andrea
GNUTTI Quirino
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 5'55 12:14'57 12:20'52 5'55 0 0420 554
348SEIDL Florian
GEISSLER Hermann
D
A

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 5'55 12:15'04 12:18'46 3'42a 2'13133129 -180
349MENICHETTI Francesco
BAIARDI Mirco
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER BERLINA
19551.223 5'55 12:15'58 12:21'42 5'44a 11 11200 244
350FELFER Gerhard
SCHOEGGL Peter
A
A

Porsche 356 A 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.323 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
351BONOMI Giacomo
PANDINI Moreno
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 5'55 12:15'41 12:21'38 5'57r 2 2370 488
352SARGIANI Giorgio
SARGIANI Marco
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19551.323 5'55 12:20'38 12:26'02 5'24a 31 31 64 84
353DE SANCTIS Giustino
DE SANCTIS Alessandro
I
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL
19551.323 5'55 12:16'50 12:22'43 5'53a 2 2370 488
354HOLLEIS Hans-Joerg
HOLLEIS Guenter
A
A

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 5'55 12:17'07 12:23'07 6'00r 5 5310 434
355THIERBACH Helmut
TOSSE Frank
D
D

Mercedes-B. 220 A
19551.203 5'55 12:17'41 12:23'32 5'51a 4 4330 396
356PORSCHE Wolfgang
PORSCHE Ferdinand
D
D

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 5'55 12:17'59 12:23'44 5'45a 10 10218 288
357BAS VAN OIJEN Janet
BAS VAN DEN BROEK Stefan
NL
NL

Triumph TR 2 Sports
19551.323 5'55 12:18'18 12:23'51 5'33a 22 22105 139
358CHALHOUB Jean Claude
STABIUMI Margherita
CDN
CH

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 5'55 12:19'28 12:25'25 5'57r 2 2370 488
359CLAUSSEN Jochen
MAY Michael
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'55 12:21'12 12:27'11 5'59r 4 4330 436
360KARUBIAN John
KARUBIAN Sara
USA
USA

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'55 12:20'13 12:24'04 3'51a 2'04124102 -134
361GLEAVE Elliot
GLEAVE Michael
GB
GB

Jaguar XK 140 SE DHC
19551.323 5'55 12:22'35 12:28'41 6'06r 11 11217 286
362SAVAGE Jonathan
SAVAGE Julia
USA
USA

MG MG A "WORKS"
19551.303 5'55 12:23'30 12:28'58 5'28a 27 27 80 104
363DIXON Stephen
PALMER Gordon
GB
GB

MG MG A
19551.303 5'55 12:25'07 12:31'09 6'02r 7 7272 354
364ROATH Kenneth
STORY William
USA
USA

Ferrari 250 GT Europa
19551.353 5'55 12:23'16 12:29'12 5'56r 1 1395 533
365BEGHETTO Loris
PULLER Michele
I
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'55 12:41'24 12:47'40 6'16r 21 21188 248
366VITALI Luca
VITALI Massimo
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.403 5'55 12:23'45 12:26'59 3'14a 2'41161213 -298
367BEHAEGEL Marc
ROSENBLUM Lorraine
B
USA

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19551.323 5'55 12:24'11 12:30'01 5'50a 5 5310 409
368BELOTTI Antonio
PRADELLA Maurizio
I
I

Jaguar XK 140 DHC
19551.323 5'55 12:25'34 12:31'30 5'56r 1 1395 521
369BERISONZI Maurizio
BARBIERI Luigi
I
I

FIAT 600
19551.023 5'55 12:24'26 12:30'13 5'47a 8 8254 259
370ROEDER Michael
ROEDER Dieter
D
D

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19551.403 5'55 12:28'57 12:34'54 5'57r 2 2370 518
371BRAYSHAW Nicholas
BOND Warwick
GB
USA

AustinHealey 100 S
19551.423 5'55 12:26'05 12:31'01 4'56a 59 59 22 31
372ALGHANIM Omar
ALHAMAD Faisal
KWT
KWT

Aston Martin DB 3 S
19551.423 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
373CARTABBIA Paolo
D'ORTO Salvatore
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' PININFARINA
19551.173 5'55 12:24'48 12:30'52 6'04r 9 9236 276
374MARTIN Peter
GOEBEL Peter
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'55 12:26'32 12:32'27 5'55 0 0420 554
375DODI Andrea
ARTIOLI Alessandro
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19551.303 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
376SIXT Regine
PONITKA Piotr Kazimierz
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 189 I
19551.323 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
377BOSSINI Renata
BECCHETTI Elisa
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 5'55 12:26'13 12:32'03 5'50a 5 5310 409
378MEYS Rigo
VANDERVEKEN Marleen
B
B

Oldsmobile 88 5300 cc
19551.223 5'55 12:26'34 12:31'06 4'32a 1'23 83 0 0
379MIATTO Roberto
MIATTO Edoardo
I
I

Porsche 356 A 1600 SUPER COUPE'
19551.323 5'55 12:27'15 12:33'10 5'55 0 0420 554
380PRETI Adriano Angelo
PRETI Alessandro
I
I

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 5'55 12:27'35 12:33'30 5'55 0 0420 554
381KIDSTON Simon
BARLOWJ Jason Greaves
CH
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19551.403 5'55 12:28'32 -- 0 0-12000
382HAMACHER Stefan
REUGELS Bardo
D
D

A.C. Ace
19551.303 5'55 12:28'15 12:34'09 5'54a 1 1395 514
383JOEBSTL Stephan
FORENBACHER Michael
CH
A

Lancia AURELIA B20 GT 2500 BERLINETTA
19571.323 5'55 12:28'27 12:34'22 5'55 0 0420 554
384VOEHRINGER Juergen
SCHULER Karl-Heinz
D
D

AustinHealey 100/4
19551.323 5'55 12:29'30 12:34'59 5'29a 26 26 85 112
385OCHIAI Katsuhiko
HIRAI Shakiro
J
J

Ferrari 750 MONZA SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19551.403 5'55 12:29'35 12:35'03 5'28a 27 27 80 112
386TOURNEUR Vincent
FIAT Laure
F
F

Porsche 356 1500 Speedster
19551.323 5'55 12:29'57 12:35'47 5'50a 5 5310 409
387CECCATO Giuseppe
PATELLA Corrado
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 SUPER SPRINT
19551.323 5'55 12:30'29 12:36'02 5'33a 22 22105 139
388VAN GIEDERDEGOM Wim
VAN GIEDERDEGOM Achile
B
B

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19551.403 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
389COOPER Lindsay
MORRISON Alan
GB
GB

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19551.323 5'55 12:30'38 12:36'05 5'27a 28 28 75 99
390WOLF Rainer
FISCHER Tom
D
D

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19551.403 5'55 12:30'41 12:36'07 5'26a 29 29 70 98
391KLOSS Detlef
VOGT Helmuth
D
LIE

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
392SUTTER Beat
HOFER Thomas
CH
CH

Peugeot 203
19551.223 5'55 12:30'49 12:36'11 5'22a 33 33 62 76
393HARTOGS Bernardo
MUELLER Hannes
BR
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'55 12:31'36 12:37'17 5'41a 14 14155 205
394ORTH Michael
STOEPPEL Hartmut
D
D

Alfa Romeo 750 COMPETIZIONE
19551.003 5'55 12:33'48 12:37'13 3'25a 2'30150180 -180
395FREDERIKSEN Brian
LUNDE Poul
DK
DK

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19551.323 5'55 12:32'10 12:37'50 5'40a 15 15140 185
396ROLLINGER Daniel
FLESCH Paul
L
L

O.S.C.A. MT4 1100 2AD
19551.303 5'55 12:32'18 12:38'06 5'48a 7 7272 354
397PIGHI Giovanni
CALLEGARI Luigi
I
I

Aston Martin DB 2/4
19551.323 5'55 12:32'36 12:38'32 5'56r 1 1395 521
398DI BENEDETTO Paolo
BIANDRINO Piergiuseppe
I
I

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 5'55 12:33'00 12:38'57 5'57r 2 2370 488
399THEIMER Jens
DUNKEL Andreis
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 5'55 12:33'07 12:39'04 5'57r 2 2370 488
400BORK Wolfgang
SCHMIDT Andreas
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 5'55 12:33'34 12:39'09 5'35a 20 20115 152
401KOHLER Juergen
LEHMANN Marcus
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 5'55 12:33'59 12:40'11 6'12r 17 17196 259
402SCHEUFELE Karl-Fiederich
SCHEUFELE Christine
CH
CH

Porsche 550 SPYDER -1500 RS
19561.403 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
403CAVALLI Arturo
PEZZOTTI Petronilla
I
I

Lotus Eleven Climax
19571.253 5'55 12:34'15 12:40'29 6'14r 19 19192 240
404ZAGATO Andrea
RIVOLTA Marella
I
I

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS ZAGATO
19561.323 5'55 12:34'41 12:40'37 5'56r 1 1395 521
405WARNER William (Bill)
CAMPANALE Frank
USA
USA

Studebaker GOLDEN HAWK
19561.403 5'55 12:35'05 12:40'55 5'50a 5 5310 434
406SCHLAEWICKE Andreas
SCHMIDT Bjoern
D
D

Ferrari 500 TR SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.403 5'55 12:35'16 12:41'06 5'50a 5 5310 434
407VAN BALLART Bruno
DEBUSSERE' Patrick
B
B

Abarth FIAT 750 BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19561.103 5'55 12:36'02 12:41'54 5'52a 3 3350 385
408HOEHNER Carl
SCHEPEN Arjen
NL
NL

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19561.323 5'55 12:36'22 12:42'14 5'52a 3 3350 462
409BRUSE Christian
MAINO William
D
I

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19561.303 5'55 12:36'42 12:42'36 5'54a 1 1395 514
410JAEGER Christian
GIL BRETON Claudia
D
MEX

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 5'55 12:36'56 12:42'40 5'44a 11 11200 264
411CALLUM Ian
BEECHAM Clive
GB
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19561.403 5'55 12:37'11 12:40'39 3'28a 2'27147171 -239
412WORD David
OSBORNE Donald Wayne
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Bertone
19561.323 5'55 12:37'58 12:43'26 5'28a 27 27 80 106
413HINDRICHS Dirk Ulrich
HINDRICHS Stefan
D
D

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 5'55 12:38'04 12:44'03 5'59r 4 4330 436
414VANHEE Franky
VAN OSTA Erwin
B
B

O.S.C.A. S 187
19561.203 5'55 12:38'11 12:44'13 6'02r 7 7272 326
416POHL Jacqueline
PEIL Robert
D
D

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE'
19561.303 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
418MARTIN James
BOORMAN Charley
GB
GB

Jaguar D-Type
19561.403 5'55 12:38'44 12:44'25 5'41a 14 14155 217
419KLEEMEYER Jann
GERDES KLEEMEYER Petra
D
D

FIAT 1100/103 TV BOANO COUPE'
19561.153 5'55 12:38'57 12:44'49 5'52a 3 3350 403
420DEVINE John
PIETZ Charles Wesley
USA
USA

Ferrari 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.403 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
422KRUEGER Jutta
BAHTO Jasmin
D
D

BMW 507
19561.303 5'55 12:39'18 12:45'15 5'57r 2 2370 481
423JOERG Markus
ASCHWANDEN Franz
CH
CH

Lotus Eleven Climax
19561.003 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
424PRAGA Mauro
CERATO Sandro
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV BERLINA
19561.073 5'55 12:40'23 12:47'00 6'37r 42 42158 169
425KWEE Michael
KWEE Margaret Anne
HK
HK

Mercedes-B. 300 SL COUPE' W 198
19561.323 5'55 12:41'17 12:47'17 6'00r 5 5310 409
427ZANARDI Paolo
CARRARO Emiliano
I
I

Alfa Romeo GIULIETTA SEBRING
19561.403 5'55 12:41'19 12:47'18 5'59r 4 4330 462
428FREDERICK BACON Paul
BOTTONI Marco
GB
I

AustinHealey 100 M
19561.323 5'55 12:41'23 12:47'22 5'59r 4 4330 436
429FIORENTINI Riccardo
ALIMONTI Franco
I
I

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19561.303 5'55 12:42'29 12:47'57 5'28a 27 27 80 104
430WESOLOWSKI Tadeusz
STROINSKI Krzysztof
PL
PL

Jaguar XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19561.323 5'55 12:42'26 12:47'56 5'30a 25 25 90 119
431MAINETTI Valter
MAINETTI Paola
I
I

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.303 5'55 12:43'16 12:48'06 4'50a 1'05 65 10 13
432MAESTRUTTI Loris
STAUFF Ingmar Georg
I
I

AustinHealey 100/4
19561.323 5'55 12:43'27 12:49'13 5'46a 9 9236 312
433EDIG Thomas
KATEMANN Jens
D
D

Porsche 356 A 1600 SUPER COUPE'
19561.303 5'55 12:43'42 12:49'44 6'02r 7 7272 354
435STIGSON Ake
CARLSTROEM Bjoern
S
S

Triumph TR 3 Sports
19571.303 5'55 12:44'06 12:50'06 6'00r 5 5310 403
436DORA Emanuele
VACCARI Paolo
I
I

Lancia Appia
19571.073 5'55 12:44'25 12:50'11 5'46a 9 9236 253
437SATO Yoichi
KAKIYA Mitsui
J
J

Bandini 750 SPORT
19571.223 5'55 12:44'44 12:50'40 5'56r 1 1395 482
438SATZGER Bernd
SATZGER Sabine
D
D

AustinHealey 100/6 BN4
19571.303 5'55 12:44'55 12:49'17 4'22a 1'33 93 -9 -11
439MAGNUSSON Carl Gustav
CROSS Jay Loren
CDN
USA

Abarth FIAT 750 BERLINETTA ZAGATO
19571.103 5'55 12:46'12 12:51'25 5'13a 42 42 53 58
440PERFETTI Daniele
KESSEL Ronnie
CH
CH

Ferrari 250 TR
19571.003 5'55 12:45'46 12:48'33 2'47a 3'08188294 -294
441VISCONTI Stefano
DALDOSSI Stefania
I
I

Lancia AURELIA B24 SPIDER "AMERICA" PI
19571.003 5'55 12:46'27 12:52'10 5'43a 12 12185 185
442AGRESTA Dino
BALDUZZI Patrizia
I
I

Renault 4 CV
19571.053 5'55 12:46'43 12:52'24 5'41a 14 14155 163
443GEYER Georg
STEINBACHER Franz
A
A

Lancia APPIA GTZ
19571.153 5'55 12:47'06 12:53'01 5'55 0 0420 483
444FELDHAUS Manfred
VILLIS Hans-Peter
D
D

BMW 507
19571.303 5'55 12:48'33 12:53'54 5'21a 34 34 61 79
445GEESSINK Mark
MAARSINGH Frank
NL
NL

Alpine R. A 106 MILLE MIGLIA
19571.103 5'55 12:47'33 12:53'15 5'42a 13 13170 187
446SENNA Maurizio
BELLANI Santino
I
I

Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint Bertone
19571.323 5'55 12:47'56 12:53'30 5'34a 21 21110 145
447SCHMITZ-KOEP Norbert
SCHMITZ-KOEP Tosca
D
D

Ferrari 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19571.303 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
448FODOR Peter
EJABAT Mory
USA
USA

Alfa Romeo 1900 C SS TOURING
19571.323 5'55 12:48'05 12:52'29 4'24a 1'31 91 -3 -3
449CRACCO Philip
GITSELS Peter
B
B

Bandini 750 SPORT
19571.223 5'55 12:48'34 12:54'56 6'22r 27 27176 215
450VAN DE WERD Pim
FLEUREN Martinus
NL
NL

Borgward Isabella TS
19571.223 5'55 12:49'36 12:54'32 4'56a 59 59 22 27
451BLANKVOORT Ton
NOTEBOOM Ivo
NL
NL

AustinHealey 100/4
19541.323 5'55 12:49'11 12:55'16 6'05r 10 10226 298
452SCHOENMAKERS Andre
KORT Albert
NL
NL

A.C. Ace
19551.303 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
453COMPTOW Paul
RANDALL Jeremy
GB
GB

Triumph TR 2
19541.323 5'55 12:50'08 12:54'39 4'31a 1'24 84 0 0
454KOENIG Stephan
PIRLET Eugen Alexander
D
D

A.C. ACECA BRISTOL COUPE'
19571.303 5'55 12:50'23 12:56'23 6'00r 5 5310 403
455BOND Stephen
BOND Michael
GB
GB

Maserati 200 SI
19571.403 5'55 12:50'50 12:54'42 3'52a 2'03123-99 -138
456DIJKSTRA Sibbel
DIJKSTRA Roel
NL
NL

Citroen DS 19
19571.353 5'55 -- 0 0-12000
701RIGHELE Mario
MAGGI Giuseppe
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 5'55 10:17'00 10:22'50 5'50a 5 5310 310
702ZANIN Massimo
FRISO Marco
I
I

FIAT CAMPAGNOLA TORPEDO MILITARE
19521.00M 5'55 10:17'24 10:23'26 6'02r 7 7272 272
703BELLIN Mariano
RINALDI Vito
I
I

FIAT CAMPAGNOLA TORPEDO MILITARE
19511.00M 5'55 10:17'48 10:23'33 5'45a 10 10218 218
704ATTURRI Giancarlo
MAIERINI Massimo
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 5'55 10:18'13 10:23'46 5'33a 22 22105 105
705BERSELLI Mario
VENANZI Pietro
I
I

Alfa Romeo AR 51 MATTA
19521.00M 5'55 10:18'39 10:24'34 5'55 0 0420 420
706ABBENANTE Domenico
LODOVISI Maurizio
I
I

FIAT 500 C TOPOLINO
19511.00M 5'55 10:19'05 10:24'54 5'49a 6 6291 291
707BURACCINI Sergio
ZAMPERONI Olindo
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' VIGNALE
19541.00M 5'55 10:19'28 10:25'10 5'42a 13 13170 170
708SPEROTTO Giovanni
FRANZONI Sergio
I
I

MG TB
19391.00M 5'55 10:19'55 10:25'47 5'52a 3 3350 350