Brescia, 17-22 maggio 2016
Mille Miglia 2016


CRONOLOGICO DELLA PROVA 29
PC 29 - Macerata 2
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoCoeff.Raggr.T. Imp.EntrataUscitaNettoScartoPenalità TabPunti
1HULSBERGEN Alan
HULSBERGEN Hans
CH
CH

BENTLEY 3 LITRE
19231.001 19.00 13:29'55.92 13:30'15.58 19.66r 0.66 66134 134
2PERLETTI Ezio
PERLETTI Riccardo
I
I

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19291.801 19.00 13:19'26.57 13:19'45.54 18.97a 0.03 3350 630
3HANNING Michael
HANNING Ursula
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA TORPEDO 2000 CC
19251.801 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
4PATRON Luca
SCARAMUZZI Elena
I
I

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SPORT 2000 CC
19261.801 19.00 13:15'45.34 13:16'04.29 18.95a 0.05 5310 558
5RIBOLDI Alberto
SABBADINI Paolo
I
I

O.M. 665 SUPERBA TORPEDO 2000 CC
19261.801 19.00 13:48'41.50 13:49'00.51 19.01r 0.01 1395 711
6FENDT Johann Georg
FENDT Corinna Barbara
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SPORT 2000 CC
19271.801 19.00 13:15'22.65 13:15'41.67 19.02r 0.02 2370 666
7DIENST Rolf Christof
DE SELANCY Pierre A.
D
F

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC ZAG,
19271.801 19.00 13:53'15.04 13:53'36.25 21.21r 2.21221 0 0
8OPENGEYM Mikhail
PANKOVSKIY Pavel
RUS
RUS

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19291.801 19.00 13:15'01.99 13:15'21.03 19.04r 0.04 4330 594
9HAENTJES Jonas
HAENTJES Jakob
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19301.801 19.00 13:31'22.29 13:31'42.01 19.72r 0.72 72128 230
10FUCHS Reginald
FUCHS Linda
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19301.801 19.00 13:59'13.32 13:59'31.71 18.39a 0.61 61139 250
11PLANGGER Christian
ALBRECHT Hans
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19311.802 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
12BROZZETTI Sandro
BROZZETTI Filiberto
I
I

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19301.801 19.00 13:19'07.20 13:19'26.17 18.97a 0.03 3350 630
14SIELECKI Mathias
LUC DUBOIS Jean
RA
RA

BUGATTI T 23 BRESCIA
19231.701 19.00 13:25'18.41 13:25'37.45 19.04r 0.04 4330 561
15BELL Alex
BRADFIELD Peter
GB
GB

INVICTA S TYPE
19341.002 19.00 14:00'35.90 14:01'00.16 24.26r 5.26300 0 0
16BATISTA Julio
BATISTA Pablo
CH
CH

BUGATTI T 30
19241.001 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
18CARLINI Luigi
JENNINGS Raymond
CH
GB

BUGATTI T 35A
19251.751 19.00 13:18'06.74 13:18'25.63 18.89a 0.11 11217 380
19PANKOVSKIY Andrey
PANKOVSKAYA Tatiana
RUS
RUS

ALFA ROMEO RL SS SUPER SPORT
19251.701 19.00 13:16'15.83 13:16'53.03 37.20r 18.20300 0 0
20FOGLIA Giacomo
FOGLIA Maria Vittoria
CH
CH

BUGATTI T 35
19251.751 19.00 13:14'31.99 13:14'51.05 19.06r 0.06 6291 509
21FELLONI Giulio
FELLONI Riccardo
I
I

BUGATTI T 35A
19251.751 19.00 13:20'46.23 13:21'05.41 19.18r 0.18 18194 340
22ZAGLIO Alberto
AMBROSETTI Sara
I
I

FIAT 501 S
19251.701 19.00 13:43'39.10 13:43'58.22 19.12r 0.12 12212 360
23SIELECKI Carlos
HERVAS Juan
RA
RA

BUGATTI T 35
19261.751 19.00 13:16'35.62 m -- 5310 543
24RIBADENEIRA Diego
PRADILLA Gustavo
EC
CO

BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE RED LABEL SPEED MODEL
19261.001 19.00 13:47'32.71 13:47'52.25 19.54r 0.54 54146 146
25BITTNER Horst
V. KUERTHY Elisabeth
D
D

FIAT 509 S
19261.751 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
26VENTURELLI Paolo Luciano
VENTURELLI Andrea
I
I

BUGATTI T 35
19261.751 19.00 13:16'58.35 13:17'17.20 18.85a 0.15 15200 350
27GATTA Marco
PICCINELLI Eugenio
I
I

AMILCAR CGSS
19261.701 19.00 13:47'17.47 13:47'36.45 18.98a 0.02 2370 629
28COLPANI Maurizio
GRUMELLI Pietro Giuseppe
I
I

BUGATTI T 37
19261.751 19.00 13:27'07.93 13:27'27.07 19.14r 0.14 14203 355
30MENEGHINI Alessandro
GOBBI Marino
I
I

AMILCAR CGSS
19271.701 --
31FERRARI Bruno
SALA Ezio
I
I

BUGATTI T 37
19271.751 19.00 13:38'53.99 13:39'13.00 19.01r 0.01 1395 691
32CAVALLI Arturo
PEZZOTTI Petronilla
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA SPIDER CASARO
19271.801 19.00 13:50'43.65 13:51'02.66 19.01r 0.01 1395 711
33TONCONOGY Juan
RUFFINI Barbara
RA
RA

BUGATTI T 40
19271.751 19.00 13:59'54.96 14:00'13.89 18.93a 0.07 7272 476
34FONTANELLA Gianmario
COVELLI Anna Maria
I
I

CHRYSLER 72 SPORT
19271.701 19.00 13:36'55.13 13:37'14.14 19.01r 0.01 1395 672
35MEIER Oskar
BATOUSKOVA Katerina
CH
I

BUGATTI T 37 A
19271.751 19.00 13:24'17.51 13:24'36.90 19.39r 0.39 39161 282
36MURRU Giovanni Luca
DESTRO CASTANITI Massimo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 MONZA
19271.701 19.00 13:24'47.99 13:25'07.11 19.12r 0.12 12212 360
37CANE' Giuliano
REICHLE Klaus Peter
I
D

BUGATTI T 37
19271.751 19.00 13:55'52.79 13:56'11.76 18.97a 0.03 3350 613
38CAVALLERI Tiberio
MEINI Cristina
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 218 TORPEDO
19271.751 19.00 13:38'20.31 13:38'39.26 18.95a 0.05 5310 543
39D'ANTINONE Antonio
BAROLI Sabrina
I
I

BUGATTI T 40
19271.751 19.00 13:49'47.42 13:50'06.41 18.99a 0.01 1395 691
40LAMMERTINK Edwin
MAARSINGH Frank
NL
NL

AMILCAR CGSS
19271.701 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
41JOLDERSMA Marlies
JOLDERSMA Anjo
NL
NL

BUGATTI T 43 GRAN SPORT
19271.701 19.00 13:43'57.68 13:44'15.74 18.06a 0.94 94106 180
42CORTELLA Tiziano
MARCHIORI Andrea
I
I

AMILCAR CGSS
19271.701 19.00 --
43ROVERSI Riccardo
BELLINI Michele Fabio
I
I

FIAT 508 SIATA SPIDER SPORT
19331.602 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
44KIRKPATRICK Frederica
KIRKPATRICK Simon
GB
GB

BUGATTI T 37 A
19281.751 19.00 13:31'06.16 13:31'25.13 18.97a 0.03 3350 613
45FISCHER Thomas
FISCHER Annette
D
D

BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE
19281.001 19.00 13:42'56.55 13:43'12.05 15.50a 3.50300 0 0
46AMENDUNI GRESELE Massimo
VICARI Fabrizio
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 SS MM ZAGATO
19281.801 19.00 13:51'09.75 13:51'28.76 19.01r 0.01 1395 711
47WEBER Thomas
KOERDT Volker
D
D

MERCEDES 710 SSK
19281.751 19.00 14:00'15.82 14:00'34.35 18.53a 0.47 47153 268
48SALVIATO Ezio Martino
MOGLIA Maria Caterina
I
I

BUGATTI T 40
19281.751 19.00 13:41'46.82 13:42'05.82 19.00 0.00 0420 735
49TAKEMOTO Kyoto
TAKEMOTO Junko
J
J

BUGATTI T 40
19281.751 19.00 13:35'19.51 13:35'38.60 19.09r 0.09 9236 413
50GNUTTI Ermanno
SPAGNOLI Paolo
I
I

FIAT 520 TORPEDO
19281.651 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
51SISTI Sergio
GUALANDI Anna
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER
19291.751 19.00 13:46'29.51 13:46'48.56 19.05r 0.05 5310 543
52MARZOTTO Sebastiano
MARZOTTO Alessandro
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CASARO
19281.801 19.00 14:04'47.98 14:05'08.72 20.74r 1.74174 26 47
53ECKERT Carsten
TIEDEMANN Christian
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 S
19281.701 19.00 13:40'46.79 13:41'06.55 19.76r 0.76 76124 211
54FIORENTINI Giuseppe
FIORENTINI Umberto
I
I

RALLY ABC 1100
19291.701 19.00 13:47'57.54 13:48'16.54 19.00 0.00 0420 714
55LISMAN Richard
FINK Clifton
USA
USA

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19291.651 19.00 13:46'04.40 13:46'23.96 19.56r 0.56 56144 238
56NESSI Ferruccio
NESSI Carlo
CH
CH

RILEY BROOKLANDS 9HP
19281.001 19.00 13:57'53.26 13:58'12.03 18.77a 0.23 23184 184
57BELOMETTI Andrea
MAFFI Alberto
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CASARO
19291.801 19.00 13:54'44.22 13:55'03.23 19.01r 0.01 1395 711
58MARINI Bruno
MARINI Andrea
I
I

BUGATTI T 40
19291.751 19.00 13:48'18.90 13:48'37.95 19.05r 0.05 5310 543
59VILANOVA Oriol
TILL Shawn
E
USA

CHRYSLER 75
19291.701 19.00 14:08'59.39 14:09'18.32 18.93a 0.07 7272 462
60STALMAN Pablo
SANCHEZ ZINNY Fernando
USA
RA

BUGATTI T 40
19291.751 19.00 14:02'59.01 14:03'17.94 18.93a 0.07 7272 476
62ROTHENBERGER Helmut
SCHMIDT Michael
D
D

MERCEDES 710 SSK
19291.781 19.00 13:51'57.86 13:52'16.66 18.80a 0.20 20190 338
63LOUWMAN Evert
LOUWMAN Quirina
NL
NL

MERCEDES 710 SSK
19291.751 19.00 14:00'51.96 14:01'11.16 19.20r 0.20 20190 333
64MAYLAENDER Bernd
GEIGER Thomas
D
D

MERCEDES 710 SS
19301.651 19.00 14:22'16.73 14:22'36.02 19.29r 0.29 29172 284
65KERN Thomas
PISTORIUS ANDRE F.
D
D

MERCEDES 710 SSKL
19301.001 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
66WETZ Albert
COLLE' Romain
L
L

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19301.751 19.00 14:02'30.55 14:02'49.68 19.13r 0.13 13207 362
67FRASCARI Ivanno
TENEGGI Luciano
I
I

BUGATTI T 40
19301.751 19.00 13:55'24.01 13:55'44.06 20.05r 1.05105 95 166
68GAMBERINI Alessandro
DEROSA Gaetano
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19301.751 19.00 13:49'32.48 13:49'51.50 19.02r 0.02 2370 648
69BATTAGLIOLA Domenico
PIONA Emanuel
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19301.701 19.00 14:06'51.99 14:07'10.98 18.99a 0.01 1395 672
70GRIESHABER Heinrich
VETLER Johannes
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 JAMES YOUNG
19301.451 19.00 14:20'12.77 14:20'31.84 19.07r 0.07 7272 394
71FORD Geoffrey
FORD Richard
GB
GB

BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.701 19.00 13:41'20.23 13:41'39.26 19.03r 0.03 3350 595
72PIARDI Ezio Stefano
PIARDI Marta
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GT CABRIOLET
19301.551 19.00 14:01'38.00 14:01'57.49 19.49r 0.49 49151 234
73GIOLITO Roberto
BEHNIA Afshin
I
USA

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19341.602 19.00 14:23'11.39 14:23'31.03 19.64r 0.64 64136 218
74VESCO Andrea
GUERINI Andrea
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19311.802 19.00 14:21'54.06 14:22'13.03 18.97a 0.03 3350 630
75CIRESOLA Giorgio
FRANCHINI Stefano
I
I

FIAT 514
19311.602 19.00 15:36'05.82 15:36'25.29 19.47r 0.47 47153 245
76SEKIGUCHI Toshiharu
CHEN Zhaowen
J
CN

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19311.652 19.00 13:42'36.47 13:42'55.50 19.03r 0.03 3350 578
77OXENFORD Alejandro Pablo
CELADA Jose' Luis
RA
RA

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19311.752 19.00 14:26'08.40 14:26'27.36 18.96a 0.04 4330 578
78MARX Axel
DI TARANTO Paolo
CH
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS BRIANZA
19321.702 --
79ZERBINI Luis
ZERBINI Leonardo
RA
RA

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19321.602 19.00 14:14'38.13 14:14'57.25 19.12r 0.12 12212 339
80KOERNER Ulrich
CISULLO Claudio
B
CH

INVICTA S 4,5 LITRE
19321.002 19.00 13:56'41.32 13:57'00.03 18.71a 0.29 29172 172
81GRUSS Martin
BROGARD Michel
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS CASTAGNA
19331.702 19.00 14:07'39.18 14:07'58.01 18.83a 0.17 17196 333
82GROSSI Giancarlo
DIGRANDI Carlo
I
I

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19.00 14:03'25.93 14:03'44.78 18.85a 0.15 15200 330
83ZEISS Christoph
ZEISS Kerstin
D
D

LAGONDA 4,5 LITRE M45
19331.002 19.00 13:58'14.91 13:58'34.59 19.68r 0.68 68132 132
84EREJOMOVICH Daniel Andre
LLANOS Gustavo
RA
RA

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19.00 14:17'43.15 14:18'02.19 19.04r 0.04 4330 545
85MOZZI Giordano
BIACCA Stefania
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 GRAN SPORT
19331.802 19.00 14:08'33.73 14:08'52.67 18.94a 0.06 6291 524
86MIATTO Roberto
SCAPOLO Alberto
I
I

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19.00 13:51'33.50 13:51'52.52 19.02r 0.02 2370 611
87ABEL Norbert
STEINBACHER Franz
A
A

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19331.552 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
88GIACOPPO Andrea
GRILLONE TECIOIU Daniela
I
I

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19331.602 19.00 13:45'09.44 13:45'28.69 19.25r 0.25 25180 288
89BRAUN Richard
DEMEESTER Laure
F

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19.00 14:49'50.56 14:50'13.10 22.54r 3.54300 0 0
91LAQUEUR Macko
DE WILDE Louk
NL
NL

LAGONDA M45 RAPIDE
19341.652 19.00 14:22'39.83 14:23'00.59 20.76r 1.76176 24 40
92TEN CATE Paul
TEN CATE Karel
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.702 19.00 14:13'41.79 14:14'02.26 20.47r 1.47147 53 90
93CERE' Roberto
CALDANI Nicola
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. FIAT 508 S SPIDER
19331.552 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
94MALAGOLI Andrea
CAMURATI Daniela
I
I

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19.00 15:11'28.60 15:11'47.42 18.82a 0.18 18194 320
95HAMPSON Douglas
HAMPSON John
GB
GB

MG K3 MAGNETTE
19341.702 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
96PELI Osvaldo
PELI Francesco
I
I

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19341.602 19.00 14:11'23.54 14:11'42.55 19.01r 0.01 1395 632
97HOUTKAMP John
HOUTKAMP Rutger
NL
NL

LAGONDA M45 RAPIDE WORKS
19341.702 19.00 14:12'49.99 14:13'09.08 19.09r 0.09 9236 401
98BARISELLI Gianmario
MOLINARI Massimo
I
I

LANCIA AUGUSTA BERLINA VIOTTI
19341.552 19.00 13:55'05.22 13:55'24.75 19.53r 0.53 53147 228
99BETTINSOLI Massimo
PELI Davide
I
I

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19341.602 19.00 13:50'04.57 13:50'23.50 18.93a 0.07 7272 435
100CARLINI Paolo
MACCARARO Agostino
CH
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2300 PESCARA SS TOURING
19351.652 19.00 14:11'50.13 14:12'09.16 19.03r 0.03 3350 578
101BUECHTMANN Frank
SIEGEL Giulia
D
D

ASTON MARTIN INTERNATIONAL
19341.002 19.00 13:57'24.82 13:57'44.93 20.11r 1.11111 89 89
102PETERS Markus
PETERS Wilhelmus
NL
NL

LANCIA AUGUSTA CABRIOLET
19341.602 19.00 14:27'04.91 14:27'25.55 20.64r 1.64164 36 58
103NOTARI Giorgio
BEMER Valtere
I
I

FIAT 508 CS MM BERLINETTA
19351.552 19.00 14:29'39.03 14:29'59.29 20.26r 1.26126 74 115
104PAPADOPUOLOS Tom
CRETTOL Antoine
USA
USA

ASTON MARTIN MARK II SHORT CHASSIS
19341.002 19.00 14:20'29.50 14:20'47.87 18.37a 0.63 63137 137
105REIDIE David
COLBERT Leigh
AUS
AUS

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19351.602 19.00 14:34'12.42 14:34'31.44 19.02r 0.02 2370 592
106VAN DE VELDE Loes
VAN DE VELDE Annemarie
NL
NL

LAGONDA M45 RAPIDE
19361.652 19.00 14:19'53.61 14:20'11.93 18.32a 0.68 68132 218
107KAPPELER Peter
JOLLY Aurelie
CH
CH

FIAT 508 CS MM BERLINETTA
19351.602 19.00 14:15'59.01 14:16'17.73 18.72a 0.28 28174 278
108WEIDMANN Georg
BLOSS Curt
CH
D

ASTON MARTIN ULSTER
19351.702 19.00 14:25'21.03 14:25'40.20 19.17r 0.17 17196 333
109STRADA Angelo
NONAKA Hisato
I
J

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "MILLE MIGLIA
19351.602 19.00 14:18'50.24 14:19'09.32 19.08r 0.08 8254 406
110SALARI Fabio
MIGLIOLI Sara
I
I

MG PB
19351.552 19.00 13:57'03.43 13:57'22.51 19.08r 0.08 8254 394
111BRESCIANINI Paolo G.
POSNIAK David Jonathan
I
NL

FIAT 508 S SPIDER
19351.602 19.00 16:14'31.14 16:14'51.13 19.99r 0.99 99101 162
113BERIBE' Adalberto
BALDARELLI Sandro
I
I

FIAT 508 CS MM BERLINETTA
19361.552 19.00 14:12'06.38 14:12'26.26 19.88r 0.88 88112 174
114MARINI Silvia
STOECKELMANN Saskia
I
D

RILEY 12/4 SPRITE
19361.602 19.00 14:10'35.05 14:10'53.89 18.84a 0.16 16198 317
115VAN HAREN Franciscus
HENDRIKS Leonie
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 8C 2900 BOTTICELLA
19361.752 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
116ERMINI Massimo
ERMINI Lapo
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 19.00 14:09'23.03 14:09'42.03 19.00 0.00 0420 672
117OWENS Stephen
SCOTT-NELSON John
GB
GB

SS JAGUAR 100
19371.002 19.00 --
118EMMERLING Ralf
EMMERLING Ulrike
D
D

RILEY SPRITE
19371.602 19.00 14:05'52.27 14:06'11.27 19.00 0.00 0420 672
119VILLA Marzio
ABELLO Maria Cristina
I
USA

DELAHAYE 135 CS
19371.652 19.00 14:10'54.77 14:11'14.05 19.28r 0.28 28174 287
120SCULLION Mark
SCULLION Paul James
IRL
GB

DELAGE D6-70
19371.652 19.00 14:33'28.73 14:33'46.44 17.71a 1.29129 71 117
121PUECHE Rafael
VEGA Ricardo
E
MEX

SS JAGUAR 100
19371.002 19.00 14:05'24.22 14:05'43.65 19.43r 0.43 43157 157
122DOMBACHER Ralph
SCHNELLERT Frank
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2300 B GT CORTO PESCARA
19371.502 19.00 14:30'59.96 14:31'16.57 16.61a 2.39239 0 0
123HATTENHAUER Dirk
LUECKE Tim
D
D

BMW 328
19371.602 19.00 14:10'11.96 14:10'30.96 19.00 0.00 0420 672
124GUSHUE Edward
SCHRAMM Markus
USA
D

BMW 328 BERLIN-ROM
19371.652 19.00 14:13'08.41 14:13'28.19 19.78r 0.78 78122 201
125ROSEN Ivan
BAR GIL Zwi
A
IL

SS JAGUAR 100
19371.002 19.00 14:35'10.62 14:35'35.08 24.46r 5.46300 0 0
126SOLERO Sergio
PELLEGRINI Gianluca
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 19.00 13:58'34.87 13:58'54.77 19.90r 0.90 90110 176
127BOSCARINO Giuseppe
RENALDINI Enrico
I
I

FIAT 1100 MM BERLINETTA
19381.602 19.00 14:12'24.62 14:12'43.60 18.98a 0.02 2370 592
128HIRSCHBOLD Alexander
HIRSCHBOLD Wolfgang
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2300 MM SPIDER TOURING
19381.702 19.00 14:01'16.11 14:01'35.58 19.47r 0.47 47153 260
129VAN BREEVOORT Job
VAN BREEVOORT Catelijne
NL
NL

LANCIA APRILIA 1350
19381.552 19.00 14:41'24.85 14:41'45.51 20.66r 1.66166 34 53
130ODENDAHL Dieter W.
KAMPS Reimund
D
D

MG SA BERLINA
19381.552 19.00 14:21'14.56 14:21'34.37 19.81r 0.81 81119 184
131WENDT Andreas
RIERING Burkhard
D
D

BMW 328
19381.602 19.00 14:17'18.43 14:17'37.76 19.33r 0.33 33167 267
132NOBIS Giuseppe
COSTA Federico
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 19.00 14:28'29.35 14:28'48.45 19.10r 0.10 10226 362
133THURNER Christoph
THURNER Christina
D
D

BMW 328
19391.602 19.00 14:16'21.75 14:16'41.48 19.73r 0.73 73127 203
134GOLDSCHMIDT Miguel
GOLDSCHMIDT Karina
RA
RA

MG TB
19391.602 19.00 14:59'32.85 14:59'51.84 18.99a 0.01 1395 632
135MOCERI Giovanni
SMUTNIAK Kasia
I
PL

LANCIA ARDEA
19391.402 19.00 14:41'14.19 14:41'33.16 18.97a 0.03 3350 490
136AMBROSI Giuseppe
MERLONI Paolo
I
I

BMW 328
19391.602 19.00 14:19'31.51 14:19'50.49 18.98a 0.02 2370 592
137AALDERING Nick
DE MUNNIK Maikel
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN 2 LITRE SPEED MODEL
19391.602 19.00 14:16'31.68 14:16'48.25 16.57a 2.43243 0 0
138KIMURA Hidetomo
KURIYAMA Makiko
J
J

S.I.A.T.A. 500 PESCARA
19391.552 19.00 14:43'46.74 14:44'06.19 19.45r 0.45 45155 240
139KUHNT Bernhard
DEMIRKUSAK Volkan
D
TR

BMW 328
19391.602 19.00 14:23'54.58 14:24'14.29 19.71r 0.71 71129 206
140GRIEVE Graeme
BARLOW Jason
GB
GB

BMW 328 MILLE MIGLIA
19391.702 19.00 14:23'33.26 14:23'52.90 19.64r 0.64 64136 231
141DAMBACHER Nils Holger
DAMBACHER Horst Darios
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS
19431.552 19.00 14:30'01.62 14:30'21.24 19.62r 0.62 62138 214
143ADYNS Pierre
FILLIERS Bernard
B
B

D.B. CITROEN SPIDER
19451.552 19.00 14:36'40.27 14:37'04.39 24.12r 5.12300 0 0
144WORD David
OSBORNE Donald
USA
USA

FIAT 1100 S BARCHETTA FRUA
19461.652 19.00 14:40'14.62 14:40'34.97 20.35r 1.35135 65 107
145LAQUEUR Matthias Joel
DE MUNTER David
NL
B

HRG LE MANS LIGHTWEIGHT
19461.002 19.00 14:51'20.53 14:51'41.53 21.00r 2.00200 0 0
146KAUFFMAN Robert
FISKEN Gregor
USA
GB

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS BERLINETTA COMPET.
19471.653 19.00 14:24'07.96 14:24'26.55 18.59a 0.41 41159 262
147KENNEDY Darryl
RIDDINGTON Keith
GB
GB

HEALEY DUNCAN DRONE
19471.603 19.00 14:09'34.65 14:09'55.16 20.51r 1.51151 49 78
148OTTEVANGER Ton
VAN WAARDENBURG Arie
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 MM SPYDER NUVOLARI
19471.753 19.00 15:06'39.56 15:07'00.17 20.61r 1.61161 39 68
149MAZZOLA Gianfranco
DE ANGELIS Alessio
I
I

FIAT 1100 S BARCHETTA ALA D'ORO
19471.653 19.00 14:35'31.48 14:35'50.42 18.94a 0.06 6291 480
150WERDER Domenic
COPELAND Sandra Cecile
CH
CH

BENTLEY LE MANS EIGHT
19471.003 19.00 14:32'05.26 14:32'24.25 18.99a 0.01 1395 395
151DANIELI Paolo
DANIELI Massimo
I
I

CISITALIA 202 MM SPYDER NUVOLARI
19471.703 19.00 14:27'50.10 14:28'09.07 18.97a 0.03 3350 595
152BONANOTTE Ralph
ARNOLD William
USA
USA

HEALEY 2400 ELLIOTT
19471.403 19.00 14:34'45.16 14:35'02.32 17.16a 1.84184 16 22
153PERRIDON Michel
BENDER Koen
NL
NL

TALBOT-LAGO T26 GS
19471.653 19.00 14:39'34.09 14:39'53.41 19.32r 0.32 32168 277
154MASSAI Massimo
RAGIONIERI Lisa
I
I

CISITALIA 202 B BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19471.453 19.00 14:29'22.79 14:29'41.36 18.57a 0.43 43157 228
155RYBCZYNSKI Stefan
NEBENFUEHR Sabrina
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS SPIDER COLLI
19471.653 19.00 14:19'10.20 14:19'30.18 19.98r 0.98 98102 168
156VAN DEN BERG Tjeerd
DE HAAN Natalie
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19481.453 19.00 15:16'40.17 15:17'01.98 21.81r 2.81281 0 0
157VON MOZER Alex
STAPS Maarten
NL
B

STANGUELLINI 1100 BERLINETTA BERTONE
19481.403 19.00 15:27'04.94 15:27'23.66 18.72a 0.28 28174 244
158FRASER Simon
GEORGES Bernard Leon
GB
B

GIANNINI FIAT 750 S SILURO
19481.603 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
159CIBALDI Michele
COSTA Andrea
I
I

FIAT 1100 SPORT
19481.703 19.00 14:17'03.29 14:17'22.21 18.92a 0.08 8254 432
160CARBALLO Carlos Federico
JANS Elisabeth
RA
NL

BRISTOL 400
19481.453 19.00 14:30'24.06 14:30'45.63 21.57r 2.57257 0 0
161DOMBROWSKY Rolf
DOMBROWSKY Sascha
D
D

FIAT 750 SPORT
19481.653 19.00 --
162GREADER Philip
LAMBERT SMITH Joanne
AUS
NZ

HEALEY 2400 ELLIOTT
19481.453 19.00 14:38'34.19 14:38'54.01 19.82r 0.82 82118 171
163VANDEKERCKHOVE Tom
VANHEE Alexander
B
B

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.553 19.00 14:44'06.80 14:44'25.85 19.05r 0.05 5310 481
164GALLONI Umberto
LONATI Diego
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 S "FRECCIA D'ORO"
19481.403 19.00 14:26'50.57 14:27'09.86 19.29r 0.29 29172 241
165MASUDA Haruo
MASUDA Yoshiko
J
J

CISITALIA COLOMBO BARCHETTA
19481.653 19.00 14:53'20.39 14:53'39.55 19.16r 0.16 16198 327
166COOPER Mark
DE TURRIS Paul
GB
GB

CISITALIA 202 MM SPYDER NUVOLARI
19481.703 19.00 14:28'42.19 14:28'59.33 17.14a 1.86186 14 24
167ERCOLI Eugenio
GARUTI Elis
I
I

ERMINI-FIAT 1100 SPORT ALA D'ORO
19481.703 19.00 14:22'56.96 14:23'16.35 19.39r 0.39 39161 274
168BRAYSHAW Nick
LANG Nathan
GB
GB

HEALEY WESTLAND ROADSTER
19481.553 19.00 14:18'22.14 14:18'41.11 18.97a 0.03 3350 543
169KURIHARA Masaaki
KURIHARA Atsuko
J
J

MASERATI A6 GCS "MONOFARO"
19481.703 19.00 14:18'04.42 14:18'23.25 18.83a 0.17 17196 333
170ROLNER Lars
ROLNER Annette
DK
DK

FIAT 1100 S
19481.503 19.00 14:01'52.13 14:02'12.58 20.45r 1.45145 55 83
171ALFONSI Claudio
PATRIARCA Bruno
I
I

PATRIARCA FIAT 750 S SILURO
19481.603 19.00 14:26'25.39 14:26'40.38 14.99a 4.01300 0 0
172OCKERS Peter Paul
LENARDUZZI Lorenzo
NL
I

ZANUSSI FIAT 500 SPORT
19481.552 19.00 14:45'15.55 14:45'33.16 17.61a 1.39139 61 95
173BERRY Adrian
GOODMAN Hannah
GB
GB

BRISTOL 400 FARINA
19491.453 19.00 14:15'14.22 14:15'34.19 19.97r 0.97 97103 149
174BERT Joost
HUYSENTRUYT Piet
B
B

HW ALTA 2000 SPORT B1
19491.653 19.00 14:37'00.49 14:37'20.77 20.28r 1.28128 72 119
175BORTOLOTTI Luca
BOMPANI Maurizia
I
I

MASERATI A6 1500 COUPE'
19491.553 19.00 14:35'50.98 14:36'09.91 18.93a 0.07 7272 422
176BECCHETTI Marco
BECCHETTI Giorgio
I
I

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE D-TYPE
19491.553 19.00 14:24'29.41 14:24'48.32 18.91a 0.09 9236 366
177JANS Adolphus Leonardus
JANS Lars Andreas
NL
NL

VERITAS RS 2000
19491.603 19.00 14:43'24.68 14:43'43.83 19.15r 0.15 15200 320
178BRANDTS Luc
REYNKENS Ben
NL
B

DAGRADA BARCHETTA
19491.553 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
179QUERCIOLI Piero
MONDUCCI Marco
I
I

FIAT BERNARDINI 1100 SILURO
19491.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
180ZINI Luciano
ASNAGHI Luca
I
I

LANCIA APRILIA 1500
19491.403 19.00 14:46'01.11 14:46'20.85 19.74r 0.74 74126 176
181LONT Johan
KRUIMER Anna Hilde
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS
19491.553 19.00 15:02'47.05 15:03'06.70 19.65r 0.65 65135 209
182ROWE John
BULLOCK Martin
AUS
AUS

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE D-TYPE
19491.553 19.00 14:37'24.10 14:37'45.36 21.26r 2.26226 0 0
183PODINI Alessandro
TOMASI Stefano
I
I

CISITALIA 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19491.403 19.00 14:25'06.56 14:25'27.00 20.44r 1.44144 56 78
184LEPETUKHINA Anna
TITOVA Tatiana
RUS
RUS

GIANNINI FIAT 750 S SILURO
19491.603 19.00 14:51'42.87 14:52'01.39 18.52a 0.48 48152 243
185CANIGGIA Giovanni Angelo
CANIGGIA Mario
I
I

O.S.C.A. MT 4 1350
19491.703 19.00 14:25'28.06 14:25'46.94 18.88a 0.12 12212 360
186WORTHINGTON IaIn
LECUTIER John
GB
GB

BRISTOL 400
19491.453 19.00 14:38'50.19 14:39'09.23 19.04r 0.04 4330 479
187DE BOER Roland
DE BOER Jaqueline
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS
19491.553 19.00 14:45'43.69 14:46'03.16 19.47r 0.47 47153 237
188BISHOP Bob
LA PORTE Chris
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS COUPE' TOURING
19491.553 19.00 14:44'43.63 14:44'59.60 15.97a 3.03300 0 0
189VAN HOOREBEKE Rik
DE SMET Peter
B
B

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE E-TYPE
19501.503 19.00 15:19'05.06 15:19'23.97 18.91a 0.09 9236 354
190SCHNEEBERGER Hans-Martin
SCHNEEBERGER Shirin
CH
CH

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19501.553 19.00 14:14'07.83 14:14'26.61 18.78a 0.22 22186 288
191SMITH Thomas
POLAK Donald
USA
USA

MASERATI A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.553 19.00 14:24'43.39 14:25'03.23 19.84r 0.84 84116 180
192CERRATO Daniele
MOSCATELLI Anna Lisa
I
I

FIAT 1400
19501.403 19.00 14:40'53.08 14:41'12.03 18.95a 0.05 5310 434
193BECHTOLSHEIMER Wilfried
BANSTEAD Colin Andrew
GB
GB

FERRARI 195 S INTER BERLINETTA GHIA
19501.453 19.00 15:05'25.38 15:05'44.81 19.43r 0.43 43157 228
194ATTARDO PARRINELLO L.
ERCOLI Pier Antonio
I
I

PATRIARCA 750 SPORT
19501.603 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
195KENNEDY Warren
BONHAM-CHRISTY Peter
GB
GB

NASH HEALEY SPORTS SPIDER
19501.453 19.00 14:27'27.79 14:27'46.91 19.12r 0.12 12212 307
196ROWLINS Richard
HELFRICH Jim
USA
USA

FERRARI 340 AMERICA
19511.703 19.00 14:49'08.13 14:49'26.62 18.49a 0.51 51149 253
197WIESSNER Hans
GRAF Simon
D
D

MASERATI A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.553 19.00 14:44'54.30 14:45'03.35 9.05a 9.95300 0 0
198O'LEARY Steven
EELS Robert
GB
GB

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE E-TYPE
19501.503 19.00 14:28'08.84 14:28'27.72 18.88a 0.12 12212 318
199SABBE Ivan
SABBE Laurens
B
B

FIAT 1100 E
19501.453 19.00 15:45'57.12 15:46'17.58 20.46r 1.46146 54 78
200VAN BRUGGEN Christian
SCHELVIS René
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.403 19.00 15:04'02.45 15:04'23.15 20.70r 1.70170 30 42
201VAN DIJK Eric
MAJOOR Henry
NL
NL

TALBOT-LAGO T 26 GS BERLINETTE
19501.653 19.00 14:13'22.75 14:13'40.68 17.93a 1.07107 93 153
202KNAEPPLE Michael
KNAEPPLE Kerstin
D
D

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19501.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
203NICOLETTO Ettore
MARZOTTO Nicolo'
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19501.453 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
204BIGLIARDI Iones
BIGLIARDI Mauro
I
I

FIAT 500 C "TOPOLINO"
19501.203 19.00 14:52'58.23 14:53'18.65 20.42r 1.42142 58 70
205VANHEE Sebastiaan
VANHEE William
B
B

FIAT 1100 SPORT
19501.653 19.00 14:47'00.86 14:47'18.73 17.87a 1.13113 87 144
206SUTTER Beat Markus
ANDERSON Scott Bradley
CH
USA

PEUGEOT 203 C
19551.303 19.00 15:33'31.38 15:33'49.91 18.53a 0.47 47153 199
207LENERT Marc
WELBES Paul
L
L

LANCIA AURELIA B21 BERLINA
19511.403 19.00 14:29'04.00 14:29'23.70 19.70r 0.70 70130 182
208DYBLE Stuart
STRETTON Amanda
GB
GB

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.403 19.00 14:34'32.27 14:34'50.60 18.33a 0.67 67133 186
209POHL Andreas
POHL Nathalie
D
D

FERRARI 275 SPORT/340 AMERICA
19501.703 19.00 14:59'11.51 14:59'31.16 19.65r 0.65 65135 230
210WEIHERMUELLER Stefan
WEIHERMUELLER Marcus
D
D

FERRARI 195 INTER BERLINETTA GHIA
19511.453 19.00 14:30'44.69 14:31'04.72 20.03r 1.03103 97 141
211MORCOMBE Darren
MONTALBETTI Chiara
AUS
I

ERMINI 1100 SPORT SILURO MARIANI
19511.653 19.00 14:57'07.26 14:57'26.38 19.12r 0.12 12212 350
212KARUBIAN John
KARUBIAN Jordan Oliver
USA
USA

NASH HEALEY SPORTS SPIDER
19511.453 19.00 16:20'16.51 16:20'28.26 11.75a 7.25300 0 0
213ARAKI Kazumi
TSUJIMOTO Atsuya
J
J

ERMINI 1100 SPORT
19511.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
214ZAMMIT TABONA Joseph
ZAMMIT TABONA Justin
M
M

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.403 19.00 14:57'38.64 14:58'01.51 22.87r 3.87300 0 0
215GRAHAM Stephen Paul
GRAHAM Anthony
GB
GB

NASH HEALEY SPORTS SPIDER LE MANS
19511.453 19.00 15:03'09.38 15:03'28.49 19.11r 0.11 11217 315
216PETERS Rob
PETERS Tinie
NL
NL

S.I.A.T.A. AMICA
19511.303 19.00 15:06'59.62 15:07'20.90 21.28r 2.28228 0 0
217BOYLAN Stephen
BOYLAN Lourdes
GBZ
GBZ

NASH HEALEY SPORTS SPIDER
19511.453 19.00 15:57'14.81 15:57'36.34 21.53r 2.53253 0 0
218CONFIDATI Marco
RINALDUCCI Andrea
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA SPORT BERLINETTA BERTON
19521.503 19.00 14:42'03.93 14:42'22.88 18.95a 0.05 5310 465
219BIONDETTI Paola
VARIA Stefano
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.403 19.00 14:36'15.22 14:36'34.28 19.06r 0.06 6291 407
220IORANDI Alberto
SCALVENZI APOSTOLI D.
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19511.453 19.00 14:31'26.66 14:31'45.63 18.97a 0.03 3350 508
221GRAUS David
VERCOUTERE Ivan
USA
F

FRAZER NASH TARGA FLORIO
19511.553 19.00 15:29'22.52 15:29'41.42 18.90a 0.10 10226 350
222HOOD Derek
RIEDLING Steven
GB
GB

JAGUAR MK VII
19511.303 19.00 14:33'47.67 14:34'07.66 19.99r 0.99 99101 131
223GIAMBARDA Doriano
ARICI Severino
I
I

PARRAVANO JAGUAR XK 120 SPECIAL
19511.003 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
224NEMEC Heiner Matthias
SANDIDGE Charles Hoffman
A
USA

JAGUAR XK 140 FHC COUPE'
19541.403 19.00 14:38'17.13 14:38'36.81 19.68r 0.68 68132 185
225VEEN Sven
DE BRUIN Jeroen
NL
NL

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19521.703 19.00 14:43'11.13 14:43'29.58 18.45a 0.55 55145 247
226WOOD James
WESTERMAN Jean Marc
GB
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB 3 S
19521.653 19.00 15:01'58.23 15:02'17.87 19.64r 0.64 64136 224
227BECCHETTI Romolo
BECCHETTI Fabio
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.403 19.00 14:33'12.47 14:33'31.21 18.74a 0.26 26178 249
228MEIER Arnold
DIETHELM Markus U.
CH
CH

FERRARI 225 S BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19521.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
229SCHEFFLER William
O'SULLIVAN William
USA
USA

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.453 19.00 14:57'58.19 14:58'18.76 20.57r 1.57157 43 62
230GROENEWEGEN Frank G.
MEEWIS Dolf
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 D
19521.703 19.00 15:06'01.69 15:06'20.80 19.11r 0.11 11217 369
231HEIJSTEE Frans
HEIJSTEE Peter
NL
NL

ZAGATO FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA
19521.453 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
232GNUTTI Alberto
GNUTTI Giuliano
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.403 19.00 --
233SCHIGIEL Leo
SCHIGIEL Eric
USA
USA

CISITALIA 202 SC CABRIOLET
19521.353 19.00 15:22'17.46 15:22'36.07 18.61a 0.39 39161 217
234VEENING Jan
DEKKER Albertus Ga
NL
NL

PORSCHE 356 1500
19521.503 19.00 15:03'36.10 15:03'55.57 19.47r 0.47 47153 230
235GHYSELINCK Dorine
VANDEKERCKHOVE Lawrence
B
B

ZAGATO FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA
19521.453 19.00 15:30'26.98 15:30'46.15 19.17r 0.17 17196 284
236SATO Yoichi
KAKIYA Mitsui
J
J

ZAGATO FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19521.553 19.00 14:32'48.35 14:33'07.25 18.90a 0.10 10226 350
237BOWDEN Alwyn
CHIN SOONG Weng
GB
MAL

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.453 19.00 15:59'38.90 15:59'58.11 19.21r 0.21 21188 273
238BEST Tony
MATTHEW Thomas
GB
GB

FERRARI 212 INTER COUP VIGNALE
19521.503 19.00 15:00'32.46 15:00'49.17 16.71a 2.29229 0 0
239WELLS David
WALECKI Marian
USA
GB

S.I.A.T.A. 300 BC CONVERTIBILE HARDTOP
19521.253 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
240GORDON Adam
ROESLER Paul
USA
USA

ERMINI 1100 SPORT
19521.653 19.00 15:34'46.92 15:34'59.47 12.55a 6.45300 0 0
241TINELLI Franco
MICALIZZI Ezio
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19521.403 19.00 14:47'26.31 14:47'45.17 18.86a 0.14 14203 284
242BEZEMER Aart
OTT Elias
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB 2
19521.453 19.00 14:46'16.65 14:46'41.01 24.36r 5.36300 0 0
243CONSTABLE Jamie
CONSTABLE Susanna
GB
GB

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19521.453 19.00 15:05'43.72 15:06'02.57 18.85a 0.15 15200 290
244HANSON Marc
MACKRILL Brian
GB
AUS

MG YB
19521.003 19.00 14:59'48.52 15:00'10.30 21.78r 2.78278 0 0
245CHRISTIE Mark
HEILAND Klaus-Peter
GB
D

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
246HUGHES Martin
TUCKER Larry
GB
GB

ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19521.003 19.00 14:07'09.73 14:07'29.24 19.51r 0.51 51149 149
247KALEEL Michael
CENDRON Marc
USA
USA

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.453 19.00 16:03'33.19 16:04'06.16 32.97r 13.97300 0 0
248PETERSMANN Dirk
PETERSMANN Martina
D
D

FRAZER NASH MILLE MIGLIA
19521.553 19.00 15:01'23.31 15:01'42.11 18.80a 0.20 20190 295
249WEKA Krysztof
WEKA Dorota
PL
PL

ASTON MARTIN DB 2 DROP HEAD COUPE'
19521.003 19.00 15:20'46.83 15:21'06.04 19.21r 0.21 21188 188
250CAPOLUPO Biagio
SAOTTINI Beatrice
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SUPER
19521.403 19.00 14:39'16.73 14:39'35.62 18.89a 0.11 11217 304
251MARZOTTO Stefano
PERUZZI Mauro
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19531.403 19.00 15:19'32.59 15:19'53.55 20.96r 1.96196 4 6
252SCHEUFELE Karl-Friederic
ICKX Jacky
CH
MC

PORSCHE 550 RS SPYDER
19571.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
253GNUTTI Mario
PAOLETTI Marcello
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SUPER
19531.403 19.00 14:31'46.62 14:32'05.47 18.85a 0.15 15200 280
254COLLINGS Matthew
LARGE David
GB
GB

HWM CADILLAC
19531.003 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
255STEHLE Michael
STEHLE Le
GR
D

FERRARI 375 MM SPIDER PININ FARINA
19531.603 19.00 14:40'37.47 14:40'56.35 18.88a 0.12 12212 339
256CASALI Giuseppe
MOROSINI June
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SPRINT CABRIOLET P.FARIN
19531.003 19.00 14:54'13.60 14:54'31.64 18.04a 0.96 96104 104
257BERTAZZOLI Marco
FACONDO Elia
I
I

LANCIA APPIA
19531.203 19.00 15:16'25.33 15:16'44.59 19.26r 0.26 26178 214
258BORUM Niels
DALUISO Christian
DK
DK

OLDSMOBILE 88
19531.253 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
259ROELL Wolfgang
JUNG Florian
D
D

FERRARI 212 EUROPA BERLINETTA
19531.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
260GOETHALS Sabine
DE MUELENEERE Sylvie
B
B

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19531.503 19.00 15:39'47.33 15:40'09.30 21.97r 2.97297 0 0
261SCHLATTER Daniel
SCHLATTER Rabia
CH
CH

AUSTIN HEAL. 100 S
19531.503 19.00 14:54'32.67 14:54'53.97 21.30r 2.30230 0 0
262HENDERSON Gavin
HENDERSON Rory
GB
GB

JAGUAR C-TYPE
19531.653 19.00 15:04'57.19 15:05'13.59 16.40a 2.60260 0 0
263CAMERON Ewan
SEIDL Florian
D
D

JAGUAR D-TYPE
19551.603 19.00 15:09'27.70 15:09'46.77 19.07r 0.07 7272 435
264BLANKVOORT Ton
BLANKVOORT Job
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19531.403 19.00 14:50'22.49 14:50'41.98 19.49r 0.49 49151 211
265SOEDERSTROEM Jan
SOEDERSTROEM Peter
S
S

FRAZER NASH MILLE MIGLIA
19531.553 19.00 15:15'44.06 15:16'04.54 20.48r 1.48148 52 81
266BELOTTI Matteo
MONELLA Emiliano
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SUPER
19531.403 19.00 14:40'01.70 14:40'20.69 18.99a 0.01 1395 553
267INDACO Franco
SAGGINI Massimo
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19531.403 19.00 14:44'31.10 14:44'49.86 18.76a 0.24 24182 255
268BARRETT John Harold
BARRETT Susan
USA
USA

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19531.303 19.00 14:58'29.68 14:58'48.31 18.63a 0.37 37163 212
269BRENDOLAN Stefano
RANA Gianluca
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.403 19.00 14:42'20.89 14:42'40.77 19.88r 0.88 88112 157
270HORE Christian
MACARI Joseph
GB
GB

JAGUAR C TYPE
19531.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
271COVINDASSAMY Ananda
COVINDASSAMY Ranga
F
USA

O.S.C.A. MT 4 1500 2AD
19531.653 19.00 14:53'46.79 14:54'05.07 18.28a 0.72 72128 211
272SULMA Robert
OBERWOERDER Till
CZ
D

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT COUPE'
19531.453 19.00 15:24'12.51 15:24'31.17 18.66a 0.34 34166 241
273MEIER Werner
MUEHLEMANN Lukas
CH
CH

FERRARI 250 MM BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19531.603 19.00 15:46'04.60 15:46'22.74 18.14a 0.86 86114 182
274MARTIN David
MARTIN Stephanie
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SPRINT TOURING
19531.403 19.00 15:14'02.97 15:14'24.37 21.40r 2.40240 0 0
275DECLERCK Jan
SPAENJAERS Pascal
B
0

LANCIA AURELIA B22 BERLINA
19531.253 19.00 14:20'50.84 14:21'09.75 18.91a 0.09 9236 295
276GAVIO Marcello
PISSAVINI Piero
I
I

FERRARI 250 MM SPIDER VIGNALE
19531.653 19.00 14:41'41.11 14:42'00.63 19.52r 0.52 52148 244
277INVERNIZZI Vincenzo C.
PODINI Stefano
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19531.353 19.00 15:37'38.45 15:37'57.44 18.99a 0.01 1395 533
278LILLI Alfio
GRAZIANI Felice
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 FHC COUPE'
19531.403 19.00 14:32'28.99 14:32'49.50 20.51r 1.51151 49 69
279POELMANN Edgar
SPONRING Christina
A
A

FORD ZEPHYR
19531.303 19.00 15:11'12.74 15:11'31.17 18.43a 0.57 57143 186
280BRESCIANI Vittorio
BRESCIANI Giada
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 ROADSTER
19531.403 19.00 15:57'30.35 15:57'49.41 19.06r 0.06 6291 407
281GNUTTI Renato
GNUTTI Benedetta
I
I

FIAT 1100 TV PININ FARINA
19541.353 19.00 14:48'44.75 14:49'03.78 19.03r 0.03 3350 473
282BOGLIOLI Mario
PEZZIA Enrica
I
I

MASERATI A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.653 19.00 15:04'47.61 15:05'06.65 19.04r 0.04 4330 545
283ASTALLER Andreas
PINZINGER Andreas
D
D

ARNOLT BRISTOL DELUXE
19541.453 19.00 14:42'48.75 14:43'06.26 17.51a 1.49149 51 74
284VANOLI Marco
VANOLI Cornelia
CH
CH

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19541.403 19.00 15:07'57.34 15:08'16.57 19.23r 0.23 23184 258
285DONGHI Alberto
FARINA Andrea
I
I

PEUGEOT 203 A
19541.303 19.00 15:04'27.46 15:04'46.32 18.86a 0.14 14203 264
286TRIBE Alan
DAVIS Craig
AUS
USA

MASERATI A6 GCS/53 FIANDRI
19541.653 19.00 16:05'05.67 16:05'25.01 19.34r 0.34 34166 274
287LOTMAN Jeff
LACY Ross Melin
USA
USA

LINCOLN CAPRI
19541.453 19.00 14:54'49.44 14:55'06.04 16.60a 2.40240 0 0
288BROUWER Ronald
GOSSELINK Jack
NL
NL

GOLIATH GP 700
19541.103 19.00 16:31'16.44 16:31'38.80 22.36r 3.36300 0 0
289ZANNI Maurizio
STEFANINI Luca
MC
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS TOURING
19541.353 19.00 14:51'01.37 14:51'20.36 18.99a 0.01 1395 533
290SCHLINKERT Wolfgang
RANG Juergen
D
D

VOLKSWAGEN 1200 "MAGGIOLINO"
19541.253 19.00 15:20'01.68 15:20'20.88 19.20r 0.20 20190 238
291MONTGOMERY GINGERY James
GINGERY Gunnar
USA
USA

OLDSMOBILE SUPER 88
19541.253 19.00 15:10'08.00 15:10'26.08 18.08a 0.92 92108 135
292ROSSETTI Gian Pietro
KUMMER Werner
CH
CH

MASERATI A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.653 19.00 15:01'39.57 15:01'59.21 19.64r 0.64 64136 224
293BEAN Theo Jr.
BEAN Ann
USA
USA

FERRARI 500 MONDIAL SPIDER PININ FARINA
19541.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
294CHERSEVANI Paolo Maria
DE CASTELLO Valentino
I
I

ARNOLT BRISTOL
19541.453 19.00 15:34'34.86 15:34'55.43 20.57r 1.57157 43 62
295MERATI FOSCARINI Marco
KANAKIS Anna Maria
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500
19541.353 19.00 16:58'14.38 16:58'33.46 19.08r 0.08 8254 343
296TANK Bradley
COMER Colin
USA
USA

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19541.403 19.00 14:46'33.82 14:46'52.10 18.28a 0.72 72128 179
297MION Luigi
DAL BOSCO Roberto
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.403 19.00 15:19'47.05 15:20'06.04 18.99a 0.01 1395 553
298DEFARES Robert
STRUYCKEN Volkert H.M.
NL
NL

FERRARI 750 MONZA SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19541.603 19.00 15:39'10.85 15:39'30.20 19.35r 0.35 35165 264
299FERRARI Alberto
FERRARI Giulia
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS
19541.453 19.00 15:08'57.30 15:09'16.78 19.48r 0.48 48152 220
300KINZER Dieter
KINZER Gabriela
A
A

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19541.403 19.00 15:24'42.58 15:25'02.22 19.64r 0.64 64136 190
301THIEME Mark
VAN OOIJEN Toine
NL
NL

AUTOBLEU TYPE MILLE MIGLIA
19541.353 19.00 15:08'36.93 15:08'56.07 19.14r 0.14 14203 274
302BARNABA Alessandro
NOLA Guido
I
I

ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19541.353 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
303JOERG Markus
ASCHWANDEN Franz
CH
CH

LOTUS ELEVEN
19561.553 19.00 14:57'23.09 14:57'42.41 19.32r 0.32 32168 260
304GIULIANI Andrea
LIBERATORE Francesco
I
I

ZAGATO FIAT 1100 COUPE'
19541.353 19.00 16:59'19.25 16:59'38.37 19.12r 0.12 12212 286
305ANDREN Kenneth
SVENSSON Alf
S
S

ARNOLT BRISTOL BOLIDE
19541.453 19.00 15:26'38.03 15:26'58.32 20.29r 1.29129 71 103
306TROESSER Michael
RAPIN Andreas
D
D

O.S.C.A. 2000 S
19541.653 19.00 15:18'08.47 15:18'22.59 14.12a 4.88300 0 0
307HALL Andrew
BUXTON Roger
GB

HWM JAGUAR S 3400 CC
19541.603 19.00 15:18'14.82 15:18'25.35 10.53a 8.47300 0 0
308BELLON Pascal
ARSENAULT Donald
CDN
CDN

CITROEN TRACTION AVANT
19541.253 19.00 15:33'11.96 15:33'31.60 19.64r 0.64 64136 170
309SCHOEMER Peter
STOOF Arjan
CDN
NL

SWALLOW DORETTI
19541.003 19.00 14:50'32.70 14:50'52.53 19.83r 0.83 83117 117
310CURCI Fabrizio
CONTI Luca
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SPORT SPIDER
19541.003 19.00 15:10'56.77 15:11'15.94 19.17r 0.17 17196 196
311YUKAWA Akihiro
YUKAWA Yoko
J
J

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.403 19.00 15:09'16.14 15:09'35.10 18.96a 0.04 4330 462
312SUGIURA Yasuyuki
YAMASHITA Yasuhiko
J
J

O.S.C.A. MT 4 1500 2AD
19541.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
313KOZIOL Tadeusz
SIKORA Monika
PL
PL

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19541.403 19.00 14:52'35.92 14:52'58.30 22.38r 3.38300 0 0
314DELBO' Massimo
HEIL Bernhard
I
D

MERCEDES 180 D
19541.303 19.00 14:55'34.74 14:55'54.49 19.75r 0.75 75125 163
315KADDOURA Oussama
BREITSCHWERDT Marcus
F
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19541.403 19.00 15:42'32.63 15:42'51.32 18.69a 0.31 31169 237
316RANDALL Jeremy Anthony
RANDALL Max William
GB
GB

TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS
19541.453 19.00 15:16'04.76 15:16'24.06 19.30r 0.30 30170 247
317BLOCH Alexander
JANCKE Andreas
D
D

MERCEDES 190 SL
19551.353 19.00 15:14'44.88 15:15'03.78 18.90a 0.10 10226 305
318PORTH Wilfried
WAGENER Gorden
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 14:46'50.88 14:47'09.78 18.90a 0.10 10226 316
319WOLFF Susie
LOHR Ellen
GB
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 15:00'13.40 15:00'32.08 18.68a 0.32 32168 235
320BOCK Michael
STARK Wilko
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 14:58'50.54 14:59'09.43 18.89a 0.11 11217 304
321SCHULZ Gregor
SCHROERS Annika
D
D

MERCEDES 220 A
19551.303 19.00 15:38'30.50 15:38'49.36 18.86a 0.14 14203 264
322KOEGEL Karlheinz
AMMANN Thomas
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 15:20'26.07 15:20'45.07 19.00 0.00 0420 588
323GATTIKER Adrian
SELLNICK Oliver
CH
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 14:52'16.16 14:52'35.36 19.20r 0.20 20190 266
324CARRERAS Albert
PASCUAL FORCADA Jordi
E
E

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
325BOGLIOLI Pierluigi
CAPELLI Guido
I
I

ERMINI TIPO 357 SPORT 1500 SCAGLIETTI
19551.653 19.00 15:10'26.98 15:10'43.72 16.74a 2.26226 0 0
326ZOPPINI Damiano
RAVIZZA Bruno
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
327BONOMI Tarcisio
BONOMI Simone
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B24 S
19551.353 19.00 15:02'23.51 15:02'42.48 18.97a 0.03 3350 473
328ARNITZ Louis
ARNITZ Monika
D
D

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 --
329PANTANO Adolfo
ROSSI Mario
I
I

JAGUAR XK 140 FHC COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 15:16'53.09 15:17'17.30 24.21r 5.21300 0 0
330DIXON Stephen
GAUTREY John
GBM
CDN

MG A
19551.403 19.00 15:37'01.43 15:37'20.04 18.61a 0.39 39161 225
331NEWSON Marc
NEWSON Charlotte
AUS
GB

FERRARI 857 S
19551.603 19.00 15:06'22.21 15:06'42.01 19.80r 0.80 80120 192
332MIGUEL Carlos
DELSO Luis
E
E

FIAT 1100/103 TV TRASFORMABILE
19561.303 19.00 15:15'22.73 15:15'41.64 18.91a 0.09 9236 307
333RUGGERI Andrea
GNUTTI Quirino
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 15:01'00.25 15:01'19.14 18.89a 0.11 11217 304
334WOLF Rainer
FISCHER Tom
D
D

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER
19551.653 19.00 15:13'41.45 15:14'00.65 19.20r 0.20 20190 314
335DE CLERCK Dominiek
DE CLERCK Valerie
B
B

MASERATI 150 S
19551.603 19.00 15:59'23.04 15:59'43.68 20.64r 1.64164 36 58
336SHRAGA Elad
SCHWARTZ SHRAGA Ronit
IL
IL

O.S.C.A. MT 4 1500 2AD
19551.703 19.00 15:13'26.14 15:13'44.55 18.41a 0.59 59141 240
337VAN KEILEGOM Robert
HENS Marc
B
B

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 14:53'25.69 14:53'46.13 20.44r 1.44144 56 78
338GNUDI Gabriele
JANNUZZI Marco
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 15:21'29.09 15:21'47.56 18.47a 0.53 53147 206
339ALGHANIM Omar
ALHAMAD Faisel
KWT
KWT

ASTON MARTIN DB 3 S
19551.603 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
340PRETI Adriano Angelo
PRETI Alessandro
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
341CARTABBIA Paolo
D'ORTO Salvatore
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE'
19551.353 19.00 15:15'07.47 15:15'26.46 18.99a 0.01 1395 533
342MENICHETTI Francesco
BAIARDI Mirco
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SUPER
19551.303 19.00 15:09'50.02 15:10'10.03 20.01r 1.01101 99 129
343KLOSS Detlef
SCHMIDT Michael
CH
CH

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 14:49'30.25 14:49'49.31 19.06r 0.06 6291 407
344BELOTTI Antonio
GAMBARDELLA Ugo
I
I

JAGUAR XK 140 FHC COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 15:07'21.91 15:07'41.01 19.10r 0.10 10226 316
345TAINO Luca
GOTO Kenichi
I
J

FERRARI 250 EUROPA GT
19551.403 19.00 15:12'27.48 15:12'52.22 24.74r 5.74300 0 0
346OSPELT Alexander
THOENY Guenther
FL
FL

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19551.403 19.00 15:43'25.51 15:43'42.29 16.78a 2.22222 0 0
347MERRIMAN Paul Anthony
SMITH James William
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SUPER
19551.303 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
348WARD Steve
WARD Thomas
GB
GB

JAGUAR XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.403 19.00 15:51'28.11 15:51'50.11 22.00r 3.00300 0 0
349CRACCO Philip
GITSELS Peter
B
I

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER
19551.703 19.00 15:18'46.88 15:19'06.25 19.37r 0.37 37163 277
350MAGLIANA Melissa
PLATTER MAGLIANA Ingebor
USA
I

LANCIA AURELIA B24 S
19551.353 19.00 15:44'23.90 15:44'47.00 23.10r 4.10300 0 0
351THOMAS Mark Robert
THOMAS Victoria Jane
GB
GB

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6 BN4
19571.003 19.00 15:54'48.83 15:55'09.46 20.63r 1.63163 37 37
352PARMEGIANI Davide
BONZI Monica
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SSZ
19551.453 19.00 14:51'51.93 14:52'11.50 19.57r 0.57 57143 207
353GRIFFIN Paul
SAUL Christopher
GB
GB

AUSTIN HEAL. 100 S
19551.503 19.00 15:11'44.11 15:12'11.10 26.99r 7.99300 0 0
354HOLLEIS Joerg
HOLLEIS Guenther
A
A

JAGUAR XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.453 19.00 15:35'33.78 15:35'52.84 19.06r 0.06 6291 422
355TULIPANO Angelo
ARBIB Walter
CDN
CDN

FIAT 1100/103 TV BERLINA
19551.253 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
356ALBINI Renzo
ALBINI Lorenzo
I
I

MG A
19551.353 19.00 15:32'47.47 15:33'07.38 19.91r 0.91 91109 147
357LANGSTON Ray
FAIRMAN Neil
USA
CDN

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 16:32'02.19 16:32'28.45 26.26r 7.26300 0 0
358PRANDELLI Giovanni
GRASSI Paolo
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19551.353 19.00 15:17'43.20 15:18'02.15 18.95a 0.05 5310 419
359CANTILLON Michael
SELF John
GB
GB

A.C. ACE
19551.403 19.00 15:20'04.44 15:20'22.74 18.30a 0.70 70130 182
360DE POLI Sandro Marco
RANDONE Giordano
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19551.253 19.00 15:27'52.84 15:28'13.15 20.31r 1.31131 69 86
361MARCY Paul
FELTEN Monique
L
L

ROVER 75
19551.253 19.00 16:09'15.31 16:09'39.50 24.19r 5.19300 0 0
362BOSSINI Alessandro
METELLI Sergio
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19551.353 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
363BUCCHI Paolo
SNELLI Maria Angela
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 BN2
19551.353 19.00 15:22'53.19 15:23'12.60 19.41r 0.41 41159 215
364BRAUNS Martin
BRAUNS Gary
USA
USA

JAGUAR XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.403 19.00 15:14'19.95 15:14'40.45 20.50r 1.50150 50 70
365OWEN Susan
OWEN Ian
USA
GB

JAGUAR XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.403 19.00 16:43'37.78 16:43'58.73 20.95r 1.95195 5 7
366HAYES Harold
HAYES Kaitlin F.
USA
USA

MASERATI A6 G 54 BERLINA
19551.453 19.00 15:45'39.47 15:46'01.24 21.77r 2.77277 0 0
367BOMPANI Mauro
BOMPANI Francesca
I
I

MORETTI 750 SPIDER
19551.453 19.00 15:29'42.66 15:30'02.05 19.39r 0.39 39161 233
368SCHORSCH Nicholas
SCHORSCH Shelley
USA
USA

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 15:31'44.61 15:32'04.71 20.10r 1.10110 90 126
369VON MUSCHWITZ Jo
VON MUSCHWITZ Doris
D
D

TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS
19551.453 19.00 15:37'57.00 15:38'18.02 21.02r 2.02202 0 0
370KARUBIAN Daniel
HANSEN Christopher
USA
USA

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 16:18'18.60 16:18'34.06 15.46a 3.54300 0 0
371PEETERS Norbert
VAN DER PAAL Geertje
B
B

MARINO 1100 SPIDER
19551.603 19.00 15:42'01.15 15:42'24.38 23.23r 4.23300 0 0
372VON BRAUNMUEHL Max
VON BRAUNMUEHL Jutta
D
D

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 15:22'30.80 15:22'49.53 18.73a 0.27 27176 246
373ECKEHARD MUELLER Dietric
LOHMUELLER Georg
D
D

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 BN1
19551.353 19.00 15:30'04.50 15:30'24.54 20.04r 1.04104 96 130
374BELLUTO Daniele
BELLUTO Paola
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 15:49'58.18 15:50'19.16 20.98r 1.98198 2 3
375SWAROWSKI Daniel
UTBERG Martinus
A
A

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 16:27'49.90 16:28'17.38 27.48r 8.48300 0 0
376CAPPELLINI Alessandro
CAPPELLINI Franco
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19551.353 19.00 15:07'39.57 15:08'02.64 23.07r 4.07300 0 0
377VAN GIERDEGOM Wim
VAN GIERDEGOM Achile
B
B

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER
19551.653 19.00 15:12'07.15 15:12'28.47 21.32r 2.32232 0 0
378DIERCXSENS Jean
LANTSOV Vasiliy
B
B

FIAT 500 C "TOPOLINO" BELVEDERE
19551.203 19.00 15:21'54.43 15:22'10.33 15.90a 3.10300 0 0
379GNUTTI Giordano
GNUTTI Elisabetta
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19551.353 19.00 15:36'42.61 15:37'02.09 19.48r 0.48 48152 205
380SHIMODA Tetsuya
WATANABE Takashi
J
J

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA BERLINA
19551.303 19.00 15:36'26.12 15:36'45.17 19.05r 0.05 5310 403
381BENZE Hans Juergen
MEBES Reto
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 15:08'15.85 15:08'34.71 18.86a 0.14 14203 284
382CIOCCA Michele
CAMPEIS Massimiliano
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 15:26'04.68 15:26'23.54 18.86a 0.14 14203 284
383KENT Roy
BOOEN Jeremy Jonathan
GB
GB

FERRARI 250 EUROPA GT
19551.403 19.00 16:05'17.68 16:05'36.27 18.59a 0.41 41159 223
384LIEBERMAN Jonny
MORAN Robert
USA
USA

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19571.403 19.00 15:45'02.11 15:45'21.53 19.42r 0.42 42158 221
385SCHLOERB Johannes
MECHTEL Fabian
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 15:44'41.48 15:45'00.67 19.19r 0.19 19192 269
386ANTONUCCI Ruggero
LABOCCETTA Marco
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 19.00 15:17'18.84 15:17'37.79 18.95a 0.05 5310 419
387MELLINGER Pierre
GELMINI Tommaso
CH
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 15:21'05.85 15:21'26.73 20.88r 1.88188 12 17
388CAPELLI Ivan
SLATER Steve
I
GB

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 15:31'08.95 15:31'28.33 19.38r 0.38 38162 227
389MARTIN Richard
BOUCH Paul
GB
GB

FERRARI 500 TR SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.603 19.00 15:17'59.77 15:18'19.44 19.67r 0.67 67133 213
390FABBRI Leonardo
GENTILE Gianfranco
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19561.353 19.00 15:27'31.03 15:27'50.01 18.98a 0.02 2370 500
391VANHEE Franky
VAN OSTA Erwin
B
B

O.S.C.A. 751
19561.503 19.00 15:34'51.98 15:35'17.09 25.11r 6.11300 0 0
392TABACCHI E. Dino
TABACCHI Edoardo
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 16:11'44.71 16:12'03.35 18.64a 0.36 36164 230
393LONG David
WONG Shirley
GB
GB

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS WORKS
19561.453 19.00 15:12'52.05 15:13'11.04 18.99a 0.01 1395 573
394DI BENEDETTO Paolo
BIANDRINO Piergiuseppe
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 15:28'18.68 15:28'37.74 19.06r 0.06 6291 407
395POHL Jacqueline
PELI Robert
D
D

FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.453 19.00 15:28'34.87 15:29'01.85 26.98r 7.98300 0 0
396POLI Claudia
CASADEI Paola
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 BN2
19561.353 19.00 15:25'25.34 15:25'52.92 27.58r 8.58300 0 0
397GAVIOLI Gianni
ORIANI Alessandro
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19561.353 19.00 16:01'26.98 16:02'16.08 49.10r 30.10300 0 0
398KOHLER Juergen
LEHMANN Marcus
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 15:40'24.86 15:41'45.94 1'21.08r 1'02.08300 0 0
399HOEHENER Carl
SCHEPEN Arjen
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19561.353 19.00 15:49'09.69 15:49'28.92 19.23r 0.23 23184 248
400HINDRICHS Dirk
HINDRICHS Stefan
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
401CHOA Michael
MARCOVICI Philip
HK
CDN

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 M BN2
19561.353 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
402KAISER Fritz
KAISER Benedikt
FL
CH

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 15:39'32.02 15:39'51.10 19.08r 0.08 8254 356
403BIANCHI Paolo
BOTTACCHI Giacomo
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 16:28'11.30 16:28'34.78 23.48r 4.48300 0 0
404BELLANDO RANDONE Gius.
MILAZZO Rossana
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' DESIREE
19561.353 19.00 16:14'10.93 16:14'30.57 19.64r 0.64 64136 184
405DEVINE John
PIETZ Wesley
USA
GB

FERRARI 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.603 19.00 15:47'09.17 15:47'31.34 22.17r 3.17300 0 0
406KRUEGER Jutta
ZILKENS Johannes
D
D

BMW 507
19561.353 19.00 16:01'40.66 16:02'20.32 39.66r 20.66300 0 0
407ZANARDI Paolo
CARRARA Marzio Emiliano
I
I

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPIDER 750
19561.453 19.00 15:38'15.08 15:38'35.34 20.26r 1.26126 74 107
408DI LEO Vincenzo
PAVESI Massimo
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1600 A
19561.353 19.00 15:29'12.85 15:29'32.31 19.46r 0.46 46154 208
409KWEE Michael
CARRE Christophe
HK
F

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 16:56'27.51 16:56'48.94 21.43r 2.43243 0 0
410ROBINSON Philip
ROBINSON Paula
GB
GB

MG A "WORKS"
19561.453 19.00 15:38'46.29 15:39'06.67 20.38r 1.38138 62 90
411WHITWORTH Tim
JOHNSON Amanda Jane
GB
GB

MASERATI 150 S
19561.603 19.00 15:25'01.81 15:25'25.47 23.66r 4.66300 0 0
412ATCHERLEY David
SHOOSHANI Tony
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT VELOCE
19561.453 19.00 15:33'49.39 15:34'07.77 18.38a 0.62 62138 200
413DRIJBER Sander
AARENTS Fons
NL
NL

SALMSON 2300 SPORT
19561.353 19.00 15:48'47.79 15:49'24.62 36.83r 17.83300 0 0
414GABKA Christian
GABKA Sebastian
D
D

FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
415NATALE Marco
NATALE Andrea
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 19.00 16:18'12.75 16:18'31.33 18.58a 0.42 42158 213
416BOTTINI Himara Annalisa
IANNI Gianluca
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19561.353 19.00 15:49'42.13 15:50'01.13 19.00 0.00 0420 567
417CARRISI Antonio
SUTER Jaques-Michael
CH
CH

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19561.353 19.00 16:47'02.79 16:47'23.05 20.26r 1.26126 74 100
418PAPAUX Jean Luc
ZAFRAN Sebastien
CH
F

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA BERLINA
19561.303 19.00 16:47'31.86 16:47'52.65 20.79r 1.79179 21 27
419DEL FANTE Matteo
DUCCI Andrea
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 M BN2
19561.353 19.00 16:32'41.30 16:33'00.60 19.30r 0.30 30170 230
420BIRKENSTOCK Klaus Alex
CUSH Vanessa
D
D

PORSCHE 356 A 1500 GS CARRERA
19561.453 19.00 15:13'02.89 15:13'24.32 21.43r 2.43243 0 0
421SCHMIDT Stefan
LACH Gunter
D
D

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 19.00 15:30'47.68 15:31'06.79 19.11r 0.11 11217 293
422CHALHOUB Jean-Claude
STABIUM Margherita
CDN
CH

PORSCHE 356 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 15:40'30.91 15:40'48.88 17.97a 1.03103 97 136
423HEWITT Michael
HEWITT Bradley
GB
GB

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 M BN2
19561.353 --
424GUSSAGO Giorgio
BOTTA Massimo
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 19.00 15:34'08.07 15:34'27.54 19.47r 0.47 47153 207
425VAZZOLER Loris Francesco
GIULIANO Giuseppe
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B24 CONVERTIBILE
19571.003 19.00 15:48'33.95 15:49'16.80 42.85r 23.85300 0 0
426GERVAIS Guy
GRENIER Louis
CDN
CDN

CITROEN DS 19
19571.253 19.00 15:21'46.29 15:22'04.60 18.31a 0.69 69131 164
427BEHERMAN Jacques
COENE Jan
B
B

SAAB 93
19571.153 19.00 16:40'56.87 16:41'23.21 26.34r 7.34300 0 0
428FELDHAUS Manfred
FELDHAUS Justus
D
D

BMW 507
19571.353 19.00 15:32'02.38 15:32'21.55 19.17r 0.17 17196 265
429GEESSINK Mark
JAMBOR Djuri
NL
NL

ALPINE A106 MILLE MILES
19571.303 19.00 15:40'54.71 15:41'13.47 18.76a 0.24 24182 237
430JODL Alfred
TUEMPLING Stephan
A
F

A.C. ACECA BRISTOL COUPE'
19571.353 19.00 15:37'21.26 15:37'39.54 18.28a 0.72 72128 173
431OZGUR Sedat
SIMONTYANTS Alexander
TK
RUS

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19571.353 19.00 15:32'19.60 15:32'39.03 19.43r 0.43 43157 212
432GILLES Ralph Victor
WEBSTER Lawrence William
GB
GB

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SSZ
19571.403 19.00 16:21'59.77 16:22'19.21 19.44r 0.44 44156 218
433VAN DE WERD Pim
VAN DE WELDE Nicolina
NL
NL

BORGWARD ISABELLA TS
19571.253 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
434VAN DE MERWE Peter
DE HAAS Peter
NL
NL

PEUGEOT 403 1500 PININ FARINA
19571.303 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
435MEYS Rigo
VANDEVEKEN Marleen
B
B

D.B. HBR 5
19571.353 19.00 16:11'55.12 16:12'10.92 15.80a 3.20300 0 0
436AGRESTA Dino
BALDUZZI Patrizia
I
I

RENAULT 4 CV
19571.253 19.00 16:10'36.45 16:10'55.43 18.98a 0.02 2370 463
437HINRICHSEN Thomas
MAYO Solange
RA
RA

MASERATI 200 SI
19571.603 19.00 15:26'26.53 15:26'45.86 19.33r 0.33 33167 267
438LARKAMP Karl-Helmuth
REHKOPF Karl-Heinz
D
D

FORD TAUNUS
19571.253 19.00 15:35'07.78 15:35'24.98 17.20a 1.80180 20 25
439STORM Jan Sr.
STORM Jan Jr.
NL
NL

FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19571.403 19.00 15:51'09.66 15:51'29.56 19.90r 0.90 90110 154
440MAGNUSSON Carl Gustav
REGAN Kevin
CDN
GB

ABARTH ZAGATO FIAT 750
19571.253 19.00 16:41'15.02 16:41'35.60 20.58r 1.58158 42 53
441SENNA Maurizio
TOSI Stefano
I
I

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19571.353 19.00 15:41'13.40 15:41'32.38 18.98a 0.02 2370 500
442MACCHI Pierre
MARTROU Isabelle
F
F

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6 BN4
19571.353 19.00 15:25'38.18 15:26'02.59 24.41r 5.41300 0 0
443JOEBSTL Stephan
MESSCHAERTS Michiel
CH
NL

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19571.403 19.00 15:35'51.77 15:36'10.76 18.99a 0.01 1395 553
444KOLLING Peter
KAINER Andreas
D
A

PORSCHE 356 A 1500 GT CARRERA
19571.403 19.00 15:31'29.68 15:31'48.56 18.88a 0.12 12212 297
445DI EGIDIO Guido
MESSERSI Noel
I
F

STANGUELLINI 1100 SPORT
19571.553 19.00 15:45'19.96 15:45'39.33 19.37r 0.37 37163 253
446SCHOMANN Otto Maria
SCHOMANN Eva Maria
D
D

MERCEDES 220 A
19541.303 19.00 15:28'49.02 15:29'08.19 19.17r 0.17 17196 255
801ZANIN Cap.Le Massimo
RIGHELE Gen. C.A. Mario
I
I

FIAT AR 51 CAMPAGNOLA
19521.00M 19.00 13:17'26.68 13:17'46.52 19.84r 0.84 84116 116
802BELLIN Serg. Mariano
ALBERTINI Sold. Roberto
I
I

FIAT AR 51 CAMPAGNOLA
19521.00M 19.00 13:17'48.22 13:18'06.65 18.43a 0.57 57143 143
803AZZOLA Sold. Massimo
MAIERINI C.M. Massimo
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 AR 51 "MATTA"
19521.00M 19.00 13:18'35.91 13:18'55.06 19.15r 0.15 15200 200
804BURACCINI Cap. Sergio
CONVERTINO C.M. Cosimo
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 AR 51 "MATTA"
19521.00M 19.00 13:56'16.73 13:56'37.72 20.99r 1.99199 1 1
805GIORGETTI Ag. Matteo
BRAMBILLA Ass.C. Andrea
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 AR 51 "MATTA"
19521.00M 19.00 14:42'38.52 14:42'58.78 20.26r 1.26126 74 74
806SPEROTTO Gen.B. Giovanni
NICOLETTO Cap.Le Rossano
I
I

MG TB
19391.00M 19.00 13:50'21.34 13:50'41.03 19.69r 0.69 69131 131
807ABBENANTE Gen.D.Domenico
LODOVISI Gen. S.A. Maur.
I
I

FIAT 500 C "TOPOLINO"
19511.00M 19.00 13:40'28.13 13:40'48.21 20.08r 1.08108 92 92
808ZAMPERONI C.M. Olindo
PISTOLETTI C.M. Daniele
I
I

FIAT 1100 VIGNALE
19521.00M 19.00 13:35'49.66 13:36'09.00 19.34r 0.34 34166 166
809MAZZALUPI C.M. Saverio
DE ANGELIS C.M. Ermanno
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6 BN4
19561.00M --
810FRANZONI Cap.Le Sergio
MAGGI Gen. C.A. Giuseppe
I
I

MG A
19571.00M 19.00 13:19'52.79 13:20'11.61 18.82a 0.18 18194 194