Brescia, 17-22 maggio 2016
Mille Miglia 2016


CRONOLOGICO DELLA PROVA 32
PC 32 - Macerata 5
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoCoeff.Raggr.T. Imp.EntrataUscitaNettoScartoPenalità TabPunti
1HULSBERGEN Alan
HULSBERGEN Hans
CH
CH

BENTLEY 3 LITRE
19231.001 19.00 13:30'53.04 13:31'12.60 19.56r 0.56 56144 144
2PERLETTI Ezio
PERLETTI Riccardo
I
I

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19291.801 19.00 13:20'21.65 13:20'40.58 18.93a 0.07 7272 490
3HANNING Michael
HANNING Ursula
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA TORPEDO 2000 CC
19251.801 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
4PATRON Luca
SCARAMUZZI Elena
I
I

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SPORT 2000 CC
19261.801 19.00 13:16'40.33 13:16'59.33 19.00 0.00 0420 756
5RIBOLDI Alberto
SABBADINI Paolo
I
I

O.M. 665 SUPERBA TORPEDO 2000 CC
19261.801 19.00 13:49'36.48 13:49'55.46 18.98a 0.02 2370 666
6FENDT Johann Georg
FENDT Corinna Barbara
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SPORT 2000 CC
19271.801 19.00 13:16'16.60 13:16'35.96 19.36r 0.36 36164 295
7DIENST Rolf Christof
DE SELANCY Pierre A.
D
F

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC ZAG,
19271.801 19.00 13:54'12.78 13:54'31.86 19.08r 0.08 8254 457
8OPENGEYM Mikhail
PANKOVSKIY Pavel
RUS
RUS

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19291.801 19.00 13:15'56.84 13:16'15.83 18.99a 0.01 1395 711
9HAENTJES Jonas
HAENTJES Jakob
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19301.801 19.00 13:32'15.72 13:32'33.95 18.23a 0.77 77123 221
10FUCHS Reginald
FUCHS Linda
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19301.801 19.00 14:00'06.83 14:00'24.86 18.03a 0.97 97103 185
11PLANGGER Christian
ALBRECHT Hans
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19311.802 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
12BROZZETTI Sandro
BROZZETTI Filiberto
I
I

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19301.801 19.00 13:20'01.99 13:20'21.04 19.05r 0.05 5310 558
14SIELECKI Mathias
LUC DUBOIS Jean
RA
RA

BUGATTI T 23 BRESCIA
19231.701 19.00 13:26'13.53 13:26'32.49 18.96a 0.04 4330 561
15BELL Alex
BRADFIELD Peter
GB
GB

INVICTA S TYPE
19341.002 19.00 14:01'39.33 14:01'56.03 16.70a 2.30230 0 0
16BATISTA Julio
BATISTA Pablo
CH
CH

BUGATTI T 30
19241.001 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
18CARLINI Luigi
JENNINGS Raymond
CH
GB

BUGATTI T 35A
19251.751 19.00 13:19'01.51 13:19'20.55 19.04r 0.04 4330 578
19PANKOVSKIY Andrey
PANKOVSKAYA Tatiana
RUS
RUS

ALFA ROMEO RL SS SUPER SPORT
19251.701 19.00 13:17'37.66 13:17'56.43 18.77a 0.23 23184 313
20FOGLIA Giacomo
FOGLIA Maria Vittoria
CH
CH

BUGATTI T 35
19251.751 19.00 13:15'26.53 13:15'45.55 19.02r 0.02 2370 648
21FELLONI Giulio
FELLONI Riccardo
I
I

BUGATTI T 35A
19251.751 19.00 13:21'41.51 13:22'00.60 19.09r 0.09 9236 413
22ZAGLIO Alberto
AMBROSETTI Sara
I
I

FIAT 501 S
19251.701 19.00 13:44'33.78 13:44'52.73 18.95a 0.05 5310 527
23SIELECKI Carlos
HERVAS Juan
RA
RA

BUGATTI T 35
19261.751 19.00 13:17'32.39 13:17'51.32 18.93a 0.07 7272 476
24RIBADENEIRA Diego
PRADILLA Gustavo
EC
CO

BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE RED LABEL SPEED MODEL
19261.001 19.00 13:48'29.38 13:48'49.99 20.61r 1.61161 39 39
25BITTNER Horst
V. KUERTHY Elisabeth
D
D

FIAT 509 S
19261.751 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
26VENTURELLI Paolo Luciano
VENTURELLI Andrea
I
I

BUGATTI T 35
19261.751 19.00 13:17'53.07 13:18'11.87 18.80a 0.20 20190 333
27GATTA Marco
PICCINELLI Eugenio
I
I

AMILCAR CGSS
19261.701 19.00 13:48'12.61 13:48'31.63 19.02r 0.02 2370 629
28COLPANI Maurizio
GRUMELLI Pietro Giuseppe
I
I

BUGATTI T 37
19261.751 19.00 13:28'03.19 13:28'22.08 18.89a 0.11 11217 380
30MENEGHINI Alessandro
GOBBI Marino
I
I

AMILCAR CGSS
19271.701 --
31FERRARI Bruno
SALA Ezio
I
I

BUGATTI T 37
19271.751 19.00 13:39'49.08 13:40'07.97 18.89a 0.11 11217 380
32CAVALLI Arturo
PEZZOTTI Petronilla
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA SPIDER CASARO
19271.801 19.00 13:51'38.41 13:51'57.51 19.10r 0.10 10226 407
33TONCONOGY Juan
RUFFINI Barbara
RA
RA

BUGATTI T 40
19271.751 19.00 14:00'49.92 14:01'08.94 19.02r 0.02 2370 648
34FONTANELLA Gianmario
COVELLI Anna Maria
I
I

CHRYSLER 72 SPORT
19271.701 19.00 13:37'50.10 13:38'09.14 19.04r 0.04 4330 561
35MEIER Oskar
BATOUSKOVA Katerina
CH
I

BUGATTI T 37 A
19271.751 19.00 13:25'11.28 13:25'30.24 18.96a 0.04 4330 578
36MURRU Giovanni Luca
DESTRO CASTANITI Massimo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 MONZA
19271.701 19.00 13:25'43.10 13:26'01.99 18.89a 0.11 11217 369
37CANE' Giuliano
REICHLE Klaus Peter
I
D

BUGATTI T 37
19271.751 19.00 13:56'47.77 13:57'06.39 18.62a 0.38 38162 284
38CAVALLERI Tiberio
MEINI Cristina
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 218 TORPEDO
19271.751 19.00 13:39'15.27 13:39'34.34 19.07r 0.07 7272 476
39D'ANTINONE Antonio
BAROLI Sabrina
I
I

BUGATTI T 40
19271.751 19.00 13:50'42.57 13:51'01.56 18.99a 0.01 1395 691
40LAMMERTINK Edwin
MAARSINGH Frank
NL
NL

AMILCAR CGSS
19271.701 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
41JOLDERSMA Marlies
JOLDERSMA Anjo
NL
NL

BUGATTI T 43 GRAN SPORT
19271.701 19.00 13:44'50.43 13:45'08.77 18.34a 0.66 66134 228
42CORTELLA Tiziano
MARCHIORI Andrea
I
I

AMILCAR CGSS
19271.701 19.00 --
43ROVERSI Riccardo
BELLINI Michele Fabio
I
I

FIAT 508 SIATA SPIDER SPORT
19331.602 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
44KIRKPATRICK Frederica
KIRKPATRICK Simon
GB
GB

BUGATTI T 37 A
19281.751 19.00 13:32'01.59 13:32'20.61 19.02r 0.02 2370 648
45FISCHER Thomas
FISCHER Annette
D
D

BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE
19281.001 19.00 13:43'40.25 13:43'57.63 17.38a 1.62162 38 38
46AMENDUNI GRESELE Massimo
VICARI Fabrizio
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 SS MM ZAGATO
19281.801 19.00 13:52'04.69 13:52'23.63 18.94a 0.06 6291 524
47WEBER Thomas
KOERDT Volker
D
D

MERCEDES 710 SSK
19281.751 19.00 14:01'10.81 14:01'30.11 19.30r 0.30 30170 298
48SALVIATO Ezio Martino
MOGLIA Maria Caterina
I
I

BUGATTI T 40
19281.751 19.00 13:42'41.87 13:43'00.86 18.99a 0.01 1395 691
49TAKEMOTO Kyoto
TAKEMOTO Junko
J
J

BUGATTI T 40
19281.751 19.00 13:36'14.62 13:36'33.66 19.04r 0.04 4330 578
50GNUTTI Ermanno
SPAGNOLI Paolo
I
I

FIAT 520 TORPEDO
19281.651 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
51SISTI Sergio
GUALANDI Anna
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER
19291.751 19.00 13:47'24.68 13:47'43.64 18.96a 0.04 4330 578
52MARZOTTO Sebastiano
MARZOTTO Alessandro
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CASARO
19281.801 19.00 14:05'45.72 14:06'06.14 20.42r 1.42142 58 104
53ECKERT Carsten
TIEDEMANN Christian
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 S
19281.701 19.00 13:41'41.36 13:42'00.61 19.25r 0.25 25180 306
54FIORENTINI Giuseppe
FIORENTINI Umberto
I
I

RALLY ABC 1100
19291.701 19.00 13:48'52.65 13:49'11.74 19.09r 0.09 9236 401
55LISMAN Richard
FINK Clifton
USA
USA

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19291.651 19.00 13:46'59.01 13:47'17.89 18.88a 0.12 12212 350
56NESSI Ferruccio
NESSI Carlo
CH
CH

RILEY BROOKLANDS 9HP
19281.001 19.00 13:58'48.12 13:59'07.24 19.12r 0.12 12212 212
57BELOMETTI Andrea
MAFFI Alberto
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CASARO
19291.801 19.00 13:55'39.30 13:55'58.25 18.95a 0.05 5310 558
58MARINI Bruno
MARINI Andrea
I
I

BUGATTI T 40
19291.751 19.00 13:49'14.08 13:49'33.36 19.28r 0.28 28174 305
59VILANOVA Oriol
TILL Shawn
E
USA

CHRYSLER 75
19291.701 19.00 14:09'54.24 14:10'13.19 18.95a 0.05 5310 527
60STALMAN Pablo
SANCHEZ ZINNY Fernando
USA
RA

BUGATTI T 40
19291.751 19.00 14:03'54.05 14:04'12.97 18.92a 0.08 8254 445
62ROTHENBERGER Helmut
SCHMIDT Michael
D
D

MERCEDES 710 SSK
19291.781 19.00 13:52'53.45 13:53'11.69 18.24a 0.76 76124 221
63LOUWMAN Evert
LOUWMAN Quirina
NL
NL

MERCEDES 710 SSK
19291.751 19.00 14:01'47.12 14:02'05.62 18.50a 0.50 50150 263
64MAYLAENDER Bernd
GEIGER Thomas
D
D

MERCEDES 710 SS
19301.651 19.00 14:23'11.88 14:23'31.06 19.18r 0.18 18194 320
65KERN Thomas
PISTORIUS ANDRE F.
D
D

MERCEDES 710 SSKL
19301.001 19.00 13:47'07.43 -- 0 0-12000
66WETZ Albert
COLLE' Romain
L
L

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19301.751 19.00 14:03'24.79 14:03'43.82 19.03r 0.03 3350 613
67FRASCARI Ivanno
TENEGGI Luciano
I
I

BUGATTI T 40
19301.751 19.00 13:56'20.72 13:56'40.49 19.77r 0.77 77123 215
68GAMBERINI Alessandro
DEROSA Gaetano
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19301.751 19.00 13:50'27.50 13:50'46.55 19.05r 0.05 5310 543
69BATTAGLIOLA Domenico
PIONA Emanuel
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19301.701 19.00 14:07'47.00 14:08'05.85 18.85a 0.15 15200 340
70GRIESHABER Heinrich
VETLER Johannes
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 JAMES YOUNG
19301.451 19.00 14:21'07.52 14:21'26.58 19.06r 0.06 6291 422
71FORD Geoffrey
FORD Richard
GB
GB

BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.701 19.00 13:42'14.11 13:42'32.69 18.58a 0.42 42158 269
72PIARDI Ezio Stefano
PIARDI Marta
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GT CABRIOLET
19301.551 19.00 14:02'33.49 14:02'52.95 19.46r 0.46 46154 239
73GIOLITO Roberto
BEHNIA Afshin
I
USA

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19341.602 19.00 14:24'06.99 14:24'24.88 17.89a 1.11111 89 142
74VESCO Andrea
GUERINI Andrea
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19311.802 19.00 14:22'49.07 14:23'08.03 18.96a 0.04 4330 594
75CIRESOLA Giorgio
FRANCHINI Stefano
I
I

FIAT 514
19311.602 19.00 15:37'03.37 15:37'27.82 24.45r 5.45300 0 0
76SEKIGUCHI Toshiharu
CHEN Zhaowen
J
CN

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19311.652 19.00 13:43'30.95 13:43'50.05 19.10r 0.10 10226 373
77OXENFORD Alejandro Pablo
CELADA Jose' Luis
RA
RA

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19311.752 19.00 14:27'03.16 14:27'21.98 18.82a 0.18 18194 340
78MARX Axel
DI TARANTO Paolo
CH
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS BRIANZA
19321.702 --
79ZERBINI Luis
ZERBINI Leonardo
RA
RA

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19321.602 19.00 14:15'33.35 14:15'52.33 18.98a 0.02 2370 592
80KOERNER Ulrich
CISULLO Claudio
B
CH

INVICTA S 4,5 LITRE
19321.002 19.00 13:57'46.26 13:58'05.05 18.79a 0.21 21188 188
81GRUSS Martin
BROGARD Michel
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS CASTAGNA
19331.702 19.00 14:08'34.89 14:08'54.08 19.19r 0.19 19192 326
82GROSSI Giancarlo
DIGRANDI Carlo
I
I

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19.00 14:04'20.78 14:04'39.84 19.06r 0.06 6291 480
83ZEISS Christoph
ZEISS Kerstin
D
D

LAGONDA 4,5 LITRE M45
19331.002 19.00 13:59'10.59 13:59'29.32 18.73a 0.27 27176 176
84EREJOMOVICH Daniel Andre
LLANOS Gustavo
RA
RA

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19.00 14:18'38.15 14:18'57.20 19.05r 0.05 5310 512
85MOZZI Giordano
BIACCA Stefania
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 GRAN SPORT
19331.802 19.00 14:09'28.61 14:09'47.52 18.91a 0.09 9236 425
86MIATTO Roberto
SCAPOLO Alberto
I
I

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19.00 13:52'28.69 13:52'47.70 19.01r 0.01 1395 652
87ABEL Norbert
STEINBACHER Franz
A
A

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19331.552 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
88GIACOPPO Andrea
GRILLONE TECIOIU Daniela
I
I

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19331.602 19.00 13:46'04.60 13:46'23.55 18.95a 0.05 5310 496
89BRAUN Richard
DEMEESTER Laure
F

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19.00 14:50'44.48 14:51'02.29 17.81a 1.19119 81 134
91LAQUEUR Macko
DE WILDE Louk
NL
NL

LAGONDA M45 RAPIDE
19341.652 19.00 14:23'35.81 14:23'55.66 19.85r 0.85 85115 190
92TEN CATE Paul
TEN CATE Karel
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.702 19.00 14:14'36.00 14:14'56.27 20.27r 1.27127 73 124
93CERE' Roberto
CALDANI Nicola
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. FIAT 508 S SPIDER
19331.552 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
94MALAGOLI Andrea
CAMURATI Daniela
I
I

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19.00 15:12'22.23 15:12'40.77 18.54a 0.46 46154 254
95HAMPSON Douglas
HAMPSON John
GB
GB

MG K3 MAGNETTE
19341.702 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
96PELI Osvaldo
PELI Francesco
I
I

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19341.602 19.00 14:12'18.60 14:12'37.62 19.02r 0.02 2370 592
97HOUTKAMP John
HOUTKAMP Rutger
NL
NL

LAGONDA M45 RAPIDE WORKS
19341.702 19.00 14:13'45.13 14:14'04.08 18.95a 0.05 5310 527
98BARISELLI Gianmario
MOLINARI Massimo
I
I

LANCIA AUGUSTA BERLINA VIOTTI
19341.552 19.00 13:56'00.87 13:56'19.65 18.78a 0.22 22186 288
99BETTINSOLI Massimo
PELI Davide
I
I

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19341.602 19.00 13:50'59.50 13:51'18.49 18.99a 0.01 1395 632
100CARLINI Paolo
MACCARARO Agostino
CH
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2300 PESCARA SS TOURING
19351.652 19.00 14:12'43.94 14:13'02.99 19.05r 0.05 5310 512
101BUECHTMANN Frank
SIEGEL Giulia
D
D

ASTON MARTIN INTERNATIONAL
19341.002 19.00 13:58'20.55 13:58'40.20 19.65r 0.65 65135 135
102PETERS Markus
PETERS Wilhelmus
NL
NL

LANCIA AUGUSTA CABRIOLET
19341.602 19.00 14:27'58.84 14:28'18.17 19.33r 0.33 33167 267
103NOTARI Giorgio
BEMER Valtere
I
I

FIAT 508 CS MM BERLINETTA
19351.552 19.00 14:30'37.52 14:30'59.93 22.41r 3.41300 0 0
104PAPADOPUOLOS Tom
CRETTOL Antoine
USA
USA

ASTON MARTIN MARK II SHORT CHASSIS
19341.002 19.00 14:21'22.64 14:21'39.40 16.76a 2.24224 0 0
105REIDIE David
COLBERT Leigh
AUS
AUS

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19351.602 19.00 14:35'07.49 14:35'26.41 18.92a 0.08 8254 406
106VAN DE VELDE Loes
VAN DE VELDE Annemarie
NL
NL

LAGONDA M45 RAPIDE
19361.652 19.00 14:20'47.64 14:21'06.19 18.55a 0.45 45155 256
107KAPPELER Peter
JOLLY Aurelie
CH
CH

FIAT 508 CS MM BERLINETTA
19351.602 19.00 14:17'07.69 14:17'27.55 19.86r 0.86 86114 182
108WEIDMANN Georg
BLOSS Curt
CH
D

ASTON MARTIN ULSTER
19351.702 19.00 14:26'16.02 14:26'35.13 19.11r 0.11 11217 369
109STRADA Angelo
NONAKA Hisato
I
J

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "MILLE MIGLIA
19351.602 19.00 14:19'45.28 14:20'04.27 18.99a 0.01 1395 632
110SALARI Fabio
MIGLIOLI Sara
I
I

MG PB
19351.552 19.00 13:57'58.60 13:58'17.60 19.00 0.00 0420 651
111BRESCIANINI Paolo G.
POSNIAK David Jonathan
I
NL

FIAT 508 S SPIDER
19351.602 19.00 16:15'26.55 16:15'45.69 19.14r 0.14 14203 325
113BERIBE' Adalberto
BALDARELLI Sandro
I
I

FIAT 508 CS MM BERLINETTA
19361.552 19.00 14:13'02.83 14:13'22.49 19.66r 0.66 66134 208
114MARINI Silvia
STOECKELMANN Saskia
I
D

RILEY 12/4 SPRITE
19361.602 19.00 14:11'30.20 14:11'49.22 19.02r 0.02 2370 592
115VAN HAREN Franciscus
HENDRIKS Leonie
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 8C 2900 BOTTICELLA
19361.752 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
116ERMINI Massimo
ERMINI Lapo
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 19.00 14:10'18.04 14:10'36.95 18.91a 0.09 9236 378
117OWENS Stephen
SCOTT-NELSON John
GB
GB

SS JAGUAR 100
19371.002 19.00 --
118EMMERLING Ralf
EMMERLING Ulrike
D
D

RILEY SPRITE
19371.602 19.00 14:06'47.27 14:07'06.34 19.07r 0.07 7272 435
119VILLA Marzio
ABELLO Maria Cristina
I
USA

DELAHAYE 135 CS
19371.652 19.00 14:11'52.01 14:12'10.87 18.86a 0.14 14203 335
120SCULLION Mark
SCULLION Paul James
IRL
GB

DELAGE D6-70
19371.652 19.00 14:34'23.04 14:34'40.81 17.77a 1.23123 77 127
121PUECHE Rafael
VEGA Ricardo
E
MEX

SS JAGUAR 100
19371.002 19.00 14:06'18.06 14:06'32.03 13.97a 5.03300 0 0
122DOMBACHER Ralph
SCHNELLERT Frank
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2300 B GT CORTO PESCARA
19371.502 19.00 14:31'51.34 14:32'11.61 20.27r 1.27127 73 110
123HATTENHAUER Dirk
LUECKE Tim
D
D

BMW 328
19371.602 19.00 14:11'06.83 14:11'25.74 18.91a 0.09 9236 378
124GUSHUE Edward
SCHRAMM Markus
USA
D

BMW 328 BERLIN-ROM
19371.652 19.00 14:14'04.05 14:14'23.63 19.58r 0.58 58142 234
125ROSEN Ivan
BAR GIL Zwi
A
IL

SS JAGUAR 100
19371.002 19.00 14:36'16.30 14:36'37.92 21.62r 2.62262 0 0
126SOLERO Sergio
PELLEGRINI Gianluca
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 19.00 13:59'30.54 13:59'49.38 18.84a 0.16 16198 317
127BOSCARINO Giuseppe
RENALDINI Enrico
I
I

FIAT 1100 MM BERLINETTA
19381.602 19.00 14:13'19.08 14:13'38.08 19.00 0.00 0420 672
128HIRSCHBOLD Alexander
HIRSCHBOLD Wolfgang
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2300 MM SPIDER TOURING
19381.702 19.00 14:02'11.38 14:02'30.64 19.26r 0.26 26178 303
129VAN BREEVOORT Job
VAN BREEVOORT Catelijne
NL
NL

LANCIA APRILIA 1350
19381.552 19.00 14:42'22.36 14:42'40.26 17.90a 1.10110 90 140
130ODENDAHL Dieter W.
KAMPS Reimund
D
D

MG SA BERLINA
19381.552 19.00 14:22'11.06 14:22'29.60 18.54a 0.46 46154 239
131WENDT Andreas
RIERING Burkhard
D
D

BMW 328
19381.602 19.00 14:18'13.59 14:18'36.51 22.92r 3.92300 0 0
132NOBIS Giuseppe
COSTA Federico
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 19.00 14:29'24.61 14:29'43.56 18.95a 0.05 5310 496
133THURNER Christoph
THURNER Christina
D
D

BMW 328
19391.602 19.00 14:17'17.69 14:17'37.49 19.80r 0.80 80120 192
134GOLDSCHMIDT Miguel
GOLDSCHMIDT Karina
RA
RA

MG TB
19391.602 19.00 15:00'28.02 15:00'47.07 19.05r 0.05 5310 496
135MOCERI Giovanni
SMUTNIAK Kasia
I
PL

LANCIA ARDEA
19391.402 19.00 14:42'09.23 14:42'28.22 18.99a 0.01 1395 553
136AMBROSI Giuseppe
MERLONI Paolo
I
I

BMW 328
19391.602 19.00 14:20'26.38 14:20'45.49 19.11r 0.11 11217 347
137AALDERING Nick
DE MUNNIK Maikel
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN 2 LITRE SPEED MODEL
19391.602 19.00 14:17'21.81 14:17'42.28 20.47r 1.47147 53 85
138KIMURA Hidetomo
KURIYAMA Makiko
J
J

S.I.A.T.A. 500 PESCARA
19391.552 19.00 14:44'41.73 14:45'00.68 18.95a 0.05 5310 481
139KUHNT Bernhard
DEMIRKUSAK Volkan
D
TR

BMW 328
19391.602 19.00 14:24'51.00 14:25'09.58 18.58a 0.42 42158 253
140GRIEVE Graeme
BARLOW Jason
GB
GB

BMW 328 MILLE MIGLIA
19391.702 19.00 14:24'27.37 14:24'46.98 19.61r 0.61 61139 236
141DAMBACHER Nils Holger
DAMBACHER Horst Darios
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS
19431.552 19.00 14:31'01.31 14:31'22.94 21.63r 2.63263 0 0
143ADYNS Pierre
FILLIERS Bernard
B
B

D.B. CITROEN SPIDER
19451.552 19.00 14:37'43.45 14:38'06.54 23.09r 4.09300 0 0
144WORD David
OSBORNE Donald
USA
USA

FIAT 1100 S BARCHETTA FRUA
19461.652 19.00 14:41'11.34 14:41'30.14 18.80a 0.20 20190 314
145LAQUEUR Matthias Joel
DE MUNTER David
NL
B

HRG LE MANS LIGHTWEIGHT
19461.002 19.00 14:52'17.74 14:52'38.86 21.12r 2.12212 0 0
146KAUFFMAN Robert
FISKEN Gregor
USA
GB

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS BERLINETTA COMPET.
19471.653 19.00 14:25'01.31 14:25'19.84 18.53a 0.47 47153 252
147KENNEDY Darryl
RIDDINGTON Keith
GB
GB

HEALEY DUNCAN DRONE
19471.603 19.00 14:10'30.78 14:10'52.69 21.91r 2.91291 0 0
148OTTEVANGER Ton
VAN WAARDENBURG Arie
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 MM SPYDER NUVOLARI
19471.753 19.00 15:07'30.02 15:07'45.42 15.40a 3.60300 0 0
149MAZZOLA Gianfranco
DE ANGELIS Alessio
I
I

FIAT 1100 S BARCHETTA ALA D'ORO
19471.653 19.00 14:36'26.49 14:36'45.29 18.80a 0.20 20190 314
150WERDER Domenic
COPELAND Sandra Cecile
CH
CH

BENTLEY LE MANS EIGHT
19471.003 19.00 14:33'00.45 14:33'20.81 20.36r 1.36136 64 64
151DANIELI Paolo
DANIELI Massimo
I
I

CISITALIA 202 MM SPYDER NUVOLARI
19471.703 19.00 14:28'45.16 14:29'04.10 18.94a 0.06 6291 495
152BONANOTTE Ralph
ARNOLD William
USA
USA

HEALEY 2400 ELLIOTT
19471.403 19.00 14:35'36.40 14:35'50.62 14.22a 4.78300 0 0
153PERRIDON Michel
BENDER Koen
NL
NL

TALBOT-LAGO T26 GS
19471.653 19.00 14:40'28.58 14:40'45.18 16.60a 2.40240 0 0
154MASSAI Massimo
RAGIONIERI Lisa
I
I

CISITALIA 202 B BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19471.453 19.00 14:30'17.23 14:30'35.83 18.60a 0.40 40160 232
155RYBCZYNSKI Stefan
NEBENFUEHR Sabrina
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS SPIDER COLLI
19471.653 19.00 14:20'04.18 14:20'22.63 18.45a 0.55 55145 239
156VAN DEN BERG Tjeerd
DE HAAN Natalie
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19481.453 19.00 15:17'35.83 15:17'57.06 21.23r 2.23223 0 0
157VON MOZER Alex
STAPS Maarten
NL
B

STANGUELLINI 1100 BERLINETTA BERTONE
19481.403 19.00 15:27'59.84 15:28'18.00 18.16a 0.84 84116 162
158FRASER Simon
GEORGES Bernard Leon
GB
B

GIANNINI FIAT 750 S SILURO
19481.603 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
159CIBALDI Michele
COSTA Andrea
I
I

FIAT 1100 SPORT
19481.703 19.00 14:17'58.20 14:18'17.10 18.90a 0.10 10226 384
160CARBALLO Carlos Federico
JANS Elisabeth
RA
NL

BRISTOL 400
19481.453 19.00 14:31'17.54 14:31'37.13 19.59r 0.59 59141 204
161DOMBROWSKY Rolf
DOMBROWSKY Sascha
D
D

FIAT 750 SPORT
19481.653 19.00 --
162GREADER Philip
LAMBERT SMITH Joanne
AUS
NZ

HEALEY 2400 ELLIOTT
19481.453 19.00 14:39'32.11 14:39'53.97 21.86r 2.86286 0 0
163VANDEKERCKHOVE Tom
VANHEE Alexander
B
B

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.553 19.00 14:45'02.03 14:45'21.56 19.53r 0.53 53147 228
164GALLONI Umberto
LONATI Diego
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 S "FRECCIA D'ORO"
19481.403 19.00 14:27'45.97 14:28'05.79 19.82r 0.82 82118 165
165MASUDA Haruo
MASUDA Yoshiko
J
J

CISITALIA COLOMBO BARCHETTA
19481.653 19.00 14:54'15.13 14:54'33.82 18.69a 0.31 31169 279
166COOPER Mark
DE TURRIS Paul
GB
GB

CISITALIA 202 MM SPYDER NUVOLARI
19481.703 19.00 14:29'37.70 14:30'00.37 22.67r 3.67300 0 0
167ERCOLI Eugenio
GARUTI Elis
I
I

ERMINI-FIAT 1100 SPORT ALA D'ORO
19481.703 19.00 14:23'53.90 14:24'13.71 19.81r 0.81 81119 202
168BRAYSHAW Nick
LANG Nathan
GB
GB

HEALEY WESTLAND ROADSTER
19481.553 19.00 14:19'16.93 14:19'36.00 19.07r 0.07 7272 422
169KURIHARA Masaaki
KURIHARA Atsuko
J
J

MASERATI A6 GCS "MONOFARO"
19481.703 19.00 14:18'59.51 14:19'18.72 19.21r 0.21 21188 320
170ROLNER Lars
ROLNER Annette
DK
DK

FIAT 1100 S
19481.503 19.00 14:02'49.03 14:03'08.30 19.27r 0.27 27176 264
171ALFONSI Claudio
PATRIARCA Bruno
I
I

PATRIARCA FIAT 750 S SILURO
19481.603 19.00 14:27'10.59 14:27'30.17 19.58r 0.58 58142 227
172OCKERS Peter Paul
LENARDUZZI Lorenzo
NL
I

ZANUSSI FIAT 500 SPORT
19481.552 19.00 14:46'09.02 14:46'27.58 18.56a 0.44 44156 242
173BERRY Adrian
GOODMAN Hannah
GB
GB

BRISTOL 400 FARINA
19491.453 19.00 14:16'10.01 14:16'28.45 18.44a 0.56 56144 209
174BERT Joost
HUYSENTRUYT Piet
B
B

HW ALTA 2000 SPORT B1
19491.653 19.00 14:37'58.68 14:38'18.13 19.45r 0.45 45155 256
175BORTOLOTTI Luca
BOMPANI Maurizia
I
I

MASERATI A6 1500 COUPE'
19491.553 19.00 14:36'45.96 14:37'04.99 19.03r 0.03 3350 543
176BECCHETTI Marco
BECCHETTI Giorgio
I
I

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE D-TYPE
19491.553 19.00 14:25'24.25 14:25'43.18 18.93a 0.07 7272 422
177JANS Adolphus Leonardus
JANS Lars Andreas
NL
NL

VERITAS RS 2000
19491.603 19.00 14:44'19.71 14:44'39.24 19.53r 0.53 53147 235
178BRANDTS Luc
REYNKENS Ben
NL
B

DAGRADA BARCHETTA
19491.553 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
179QUERCIOLI Piero
MONDUCCI Marco
I
I

FIAT BERNARDINI 1100 SILURO
19491.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
180ZINI Luciano
ASNAGHI Luca
I
I

LANCIA APRILIA 1500
19491.403 19.00 14:46'58.29 14:47'17.78 19.49r 0.49 49151 211
181LONT Johan
KRUIMER Anna Hilde
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS
19491.553 19.00 15:03'44.55 15:04'03.71 19.16r 0.16 16198 307
182ROWE John
BULLOCK Martin
AUS
AUS

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE D-TYPE
19491.553 19.00 14:38'25.15 14:38'44.44 19.29r 0.29 29172 267
183PODINI Alessandro
TOMASI Stefano
I
I

CISITALIA 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19491.403 19.00 14:26'02.85 14:26'23.13 20.28r 1.28128 72 101
184LEPETUKHINA Anna
TITOVA Tatiana
RUS
RUS

GIANNINI FIAT 750 S SILURO
19491.603 19.00 14:52'37.60 14:52'55.10 17.50a 1.50150 50 80
185CANIGGIA Giovanni Angelo
CANIGGIA Mario
I
I

O.S.C.A. MT 4 1350
19491.703 19.00 14:26'22.27 14:26'41.39 19.12r 0.12 12212 360
186WORTHINGTON IaIn
LECUTIER John
GB
GB

BRISTOL 400
19491.453 19.00 14:39'43.10 14:40'02.73 19.63r 0.63 63137 199
187DE BOER Roland
DE BOER Jaqueline
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS
19491.553 19.00 14:46'38.91 14:46'57.97 19.06r 0.06 6291 451
188BISHOP Bob
LA PORTE Chris
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS COUPE' TOURING
19491.553 19.00 14:45'36.50 14:45'53.79 17.29a 1.71171 29 45
189VAN HOOREBEKE Rik
DE SMET Peter
B
B

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE E-TYPE
19501.503 19.00 15:19'53.61 15:20'11.65 18.04a 0.96 96104 156
190SCHNEEBERGER Hans-Martin
SCHNEEBERGER Shirin
CH
CH

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19501.553 19.00 14:15'01.85 14:15'17.89 16.04a 2.96296 0 0
191SMITH Thomas
POLAK Donald
USA
USA

MASERATI A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.553 19.00 14:25'40.17 14:25'59.28 19.11r 0.11 11217 336
192CERRATO Daniele
MOSCATELLI Anna Lisa
I
I

FIAT 1400
19501.403 19.00 14:41'48.29 14:42'07.39 19.10r 0.10 10226 316
193BECHTOLSHEIMER Wilfried
BANSTEAD Colin Andrew
GB
GB

FERRARI 195 S INTER BERLINETTA GHIA
19501.453 19.00 15:06'21.06 15:06'40.38 19.32r 0.32 32168 244
194ATTARDO PARRINELLO L.
ERCOLI Pier Antonio
I
I

PATRIARCA 750 SPORT
19501.603 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
195KENNEDY Warren
BONHAM-CHRISTY Peter
GB
GB

NASH HEALEY SPORTS SPIDER
19501.453 19.00 14:28'23.19 14:28'42.58 19.39r 0.39 39161 233
196ROWLINS Richard
HELFRICH Jim
USA
USA

FERRARI 340 AMERICA
19511.703 19.00 14:50'02.67 14:50'22.16 19.49r 0.49 49151 257
197WIESSNER Hans
GRAF Simon
D
D

MASERATI A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.553 19.00 14:45'39.25 14:45'56.17 16.92a 2.08208 0 0
198O'LEARY Steven
EELS Robert
GB
GB

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE E-TYPE
19501.503 19.00 14:29'03.61 14:29'24.23 20.62r 1.62162 38 57
199SABBE Ivan
SABBE Laurens
B
B

FIAT 1100 E
19501.453 19.00 15:46'55.10 15:47'12.80 17.70a 1.30130 70 102
200VAN BRUGGEN Christian
SCHELVIS René
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.403 19.00 15:04'56.53 15:05'12.80 16.27a 2.73273 0 0
201VAN DIJK Eric
MAJOOR Henry
NL
NL

TALBOT-LAGO T 26 GS BERLINETTE
19501.653 19.00 14:14'16.00 14:14'34.72 18.72a 0.28 28174 287
202KNAEPPLE Michael
KNAEPPLE Kerstin
D
D

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19501.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
203NICOLETTO Ettore
MARZOTTO Nicolo'
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19501.453 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
204BIGLIARDI Iones
BIGLIARDI Mauro
I
I

FIAT 500 C "TOPOLINO"
19501.203 19.00 14:53'54.50 14:54'13.63 19.13r 0.13 13207 248
205VANHEE Sebastiaan
VANHEE William
B
B

FIAT 1100 SPORT
19501.653 19.00 14:47'54.10 14:48'10.87 16.77a 2.23223 0 0
206SUTTER Beat Markus
ANDERSON Scott Bradley
CH
USA

PEUGEOT 203 C
19551.303 19.00 15:34'25.92 15:34'45.63 19.71r 0.71 71129 168
207LENERT Marc
WELBES Paul
L
L

LANCIA AURELIA B21 BERLINA
19511.403 19.00 14:29'59.31 14:30'21.57 22.26r 3.26300 0 0
208DYBLE Stuart
STRETTON Amanda
GB
GB

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.403 19.00 14:35'24.43 14:35'42.64 18.21a 0.79 79121 169
209POHL Andreas
POHL Nathalie
D
D

FERRARI 275 SPORT/340 AMERICA
19501.703 19.00 15:00'06.21 15:00'24.84 18.63a 0.37 37163 277
210WEIHERMUELLER Stefan
WEIHERMUELLER Marcus
D
D

FERRARI 195 INTER BERLINETTA GHIA
19511.453 19.00 14:31'43.70 14:32'02.89 19.19r 0.19 19192 278
211MORCOMBE Darren
MONTALBETTI Chiara
AUS
I

ERMINI 1100 SPORT SILURO MARIANI
19511.653 19.00 14:58'02.36 14:58'21.39 19.03r 0.03 3350 578
212KARUBIAN John
KARUBIAN Jordan Oliver
USA
USA

NASH HEALEY SPORTS SPIDER
19511.453 19.00 16:20'50.26 16:21'00.73 10.47a 8.53300 0 0
213ARAKI Kazumi
TSUJIMOTO Atsuya
J
J

ERMINI 1100 SPORT
19511.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
214ZAMMIT TABONA Joseph
ZAMMIT TABONA Justin
M
M

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.403 19.00 14:58'42.20 14:59'01.90 19.70r 0.70 70130 182
215GRAHAM Stephen Paul
GRAHAM Anthony
GB
GB

NASH HEALEY SPORTS SPIDER LE MANS
19511.453 19.00 15:04'05.21 15:04'24.54 19.33r 0.33 33167 242
216PETERS Rob
PETERS Tinie
NL
NL

S.I.A.T.A. AMICA
19511.303 19.00 15:07'58.04 15:08'19.68 21.64r 2.64264 0 0
217BOYLAN Stephen
BOYLAN Lourdes
GBZ
GBZ

NASH HEALEY SPORTS SPIDER
19511.453 19.00 15:58'13.82 15:58'33.56 19.74r 0.74 74126 183
218CONFIDATI Marco
RINALDUCCI Andrea
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA SPORT BERLINETTA BERTON
19521.503 19.00 14:42'59.14 14:43'17.86 18.72a 0.28 28174 261
219BIONDETTI Paola
VARIA Stefano
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.403 19.00 14:37'10.44 14:37'29.53 19.09r 0.09 9236 330
220IORANDI Alberto
SCALVENZI APOSTOLI D.
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19511.453 19.00 14:32'20.45 14:32'39.04 18.59a 0.41 41159 231
221GRAUS David
VERCOUTERE Ivan
USA
F

FRAZER NASH TARGA FLORIO
19511.553 19.00 15:30'14.73 15:30'33.65 18.92a 0.08 8254 394
222HOOD Derek
RIEDLING Steven
GB
GB

JAGUAR MK VII
19511.303 19.00 14:34'46.36 14:35'06.36 20.00r 1.00100100 130
223GIAMBARDA Doriano
ARICI Severino
I
I

PARRAVANO JAGUAR XK 120 SPECIAL
19511.003 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
224NEMEC Heiner Matthias
SANDIDGE Charles Hoffman
A
USA

JAGUAR XK 140 FHC COUPE'
19541.403 19.00 14:39'02.40 14:39'12.39 9.99a 9.01300 0 0
225VEEN Sven
DE BRUIN Jeroen
NL
NL

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19521.703 19.00 14:44'04.87 14:44'23.63 18.76a 0.24 24182 309
226WOOD James
WESTERMAN Jean Marc
GB
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB 3 S
19521.653 19.00 15:02'56.31 15:03'14.51 18.20a 0.80 80120 198
227BECCHETTI Romolo
BECCHETTI Fabio
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.403 19.00 14:34'07.41 14:34'26.12 18.71a 0.29 29172 241
228MEIER Arnold
DIETHELM Markus U.
CH
CH

FERRARI 225 S BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19521.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
229SCHEFFLER William
O'SULLIVAN William
USA
USA

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.453 19.00 14:58'52.12 14:59'09.66 17.54a 1.46146 54 78
230GROENEWEGEN Frank G.
MEEWIS Dolf
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 D
19521.703 19.00 15:06'56.83 15:07'15.75 18.92a 0.08 8254 432
231HEIJSTEE Frans
HEIJSTEE Peter
NL
NL

ZAGATO FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA
19521.453 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
232GNUTTI Alberto
GNUTTI Giuliano
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.403 19.00 --
233SCHIGIEL Leo
SCHIGIEL Eric
USA
USA

CISITALIA 202 SC CABRIOLET
19521.353 19.00 15:23'11.10 15:23'29.83 18.73a 0.27 27176 238
234VEENING Jan
DEKKER Albertus Ga
NL
NL

PORSCHE 356 1500
19521.503 19.00 15:04'30.61 15:04'49.46 18.85a 0.15 15200 300
235GHYSELINCK Dorine
VANDEKERCKHOVE Lawrence
B
B

ZAGATO FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA
19521.453 19.00 15:31'20.17 15:31'39.01 18.84a 0.16 16198 287
236SATO Yoichi
KAKIYA Mitsui
J
J

ZAGATO FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19521.553 19.00 14:33'41.94 14:34'00.71 18.77a 0.23 23184 285
237BOWDEN Alwyn
CHIN SOONG Weng
GB
MAL

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.453 19.00 16:00'32.72 16:00'52.81 20.09r 1.09109 91 132
238BEST Tony
MATTHEW Thomas
GB
GB

FERRARI 212 INTER COUP VIGNALE
19521.503 19.00 15:01'21.41 15:01'39.15 17.74a 1.26126 74 111
239WELLS David
WALECKI Marian
USA
GB

S.I.A.T.A. 300 BC CONVERTIBILE HARDTOP
19521.253 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
240GORDON Adam
ROESLER Paul
USA
USA

ERMINI 1100 SPORT
19521.653 19.00 15:35'32.63 15:35'52.29 19.66r 0.66 66134 221
241TINELLI Franco
MICALIZZI Ezio
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19521.403 19.00 14:48'20.95 14:48'40.88 19.93r 0.93 93107 150
242BEZEMER Aart
OTT Elias
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB 2
19521.453 19.00 14:47'18.09 14:47'37.80 19.71r 0.71 71129 187
243CONSTABLE Jamie
CONSTABLE Susanna
GB
GB

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19521.453 19.00 15:06'42.58 15:07'02.43 19.85r 0.85 85115 167
244HANSON Marc
MACKRILL Brian
GB
AUS

MG YB
19521.003 19.00 15:00'53.09 15:01'15.87 22.78r 3.78300 0 0
245CHRISTIE Mark
HEILAND Klaus-Peter
GB
D

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
246HUGHES Martin
TUCKER Larry
GB
GB

ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19521.003 19.00 14:08'07.54 14:08'25.77 18.23a 0.77 77123 123
247KALEEL Michael
CENDRON Marc
USA
USA

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.453 19.00 16:04'52.75 16:05'19.73 26.98r 7.98300 0 0
248PETERSMANN Dirk
PETERSMANN Martina
D
D

FRAZER NASH MILLE MIGLIA
19521.553 19.00 15:02'17.72 15:02'36.79 19.07r 0.07 7272 422
249WEKA Krysztof
WEKA Dorota
PL
PL

ASTON MARTIN DB 2 DROP HEAD COUPE'
19521.003 19.00 15:21'44.63 15:22'04.97 20.34r 1.34134 66 66
250CAPOLUPO Biagio
SAOTTINI Beatrice
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SUPER
19521.403 19.00 14:40'11.90 14:40'31.12 19.22r 0.22 22186 260
251MARZOTTO Stefano
PERUZZI Mauro
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19531.403 19.00 15:20'33.40 15:20'52.77 19.37r 0.37 37163 228
252SCHEUFELE Karl-Friederic
ICKX Jacky
CH
MC

PORSCHE 550 RS SPYDER
19571.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
253GNUTTI Mario
PAOLETTI Marcello
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SUPER
19531.403 19.00 14:32'41.51 14:33'00.47 18.96a 0.04 4330 462
254COLLINGS Matthew
LARGE David
GB
GB

HWM CADILLAC
19531.003 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
255STEHLE Michael
STEHLE Le
GR
D

FERRARI 375 MM SPIDER PININ FARINA
19531.603 19.00 14:41'30.22 14:41'47.98 17.76a 1.24124 76 122
256CASALI Giuseppe
MOROSINI June
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SPRINT CABRIOLET P.FARIN
19531.003 19.00 14:55'06.47 14:55'24.83 18.36a 0.64 64136 136
257BERTAZZOLI Marco
FACONDO Elia
I
I

LANCIA APPIA
19531.203 19.00 15:17'20.61 15:17'39.42 18.81a 0.19 19192 230
258BORUM Niels
DALUISO Christian
DK
DK

OLDSMOBILE 88
19531.253 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
259ROELL Wolfgang
JUNG Florian
D
D

FERRARI 212 EUROPA BERLINETTA
19531.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
260GOETHALS Sabine
DE MUELENEERE Sylvie
B
B

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19531.503 19.00 15:40'44.08 15:41'00.60 16.52a 2.48248 0 0
261SCHLATTER Daniel
SCHLATTER Rabia
CH
CH

AUSTIN HEAL. 100 S
19531.503 19.00 14:55'26.63 14:55'43.00 16.37a 2.63263 0 0
262HENDERSON Gavin
HENDERSON Rory
GB
GB

JAGUAR C-TYPE
19531.653 19.00 15:05'49.65 15:06'09.59 19.94r 0.94 94106 175
263CAMERON Ewan
SEIDL Florian
D
D

JAGUAR D-TYPE
19551.603 19.00 15:10'22.67 15:10'39.04 16.37a 2.63263 0 0
264BLANKVOORT Ton
BLANKVOORT Job
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19531.403 19.00 14:51'17.33 14:51'35.85 18.52a 0.48 48152 213
265SOEDERSTROEM Jan
SOEDERSTROEM Peter
S
S

FRAZER NASH MILLE MIGLIA
19531.553 19.00 15:16'41.45 15:17'00.69 19.24r 0.24 24182 282
266BELOTTI Matteo
MONELLA Emiliano
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SUPER
19531.403 19.00 14:40'56.89 14:41'15.90 19.01r 0.01 1395 553
267INDACO Franco
SAGGINI Massimo
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19531.403 19.00 14:45'26.13 14:45'45.10 18.97a 0.03 3350 490
268BARRETT John Harold
BARRETT Susan
USA
USA

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19531.303 19.00 14:59'24.91 14:59'44.17 19.26r 0.26 26178 231
269BRENDOLAN Stefano
RANA Gianluca
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.403 19.00 14:43'17.50 14:43'36.73 19.23r 0.23 23184 258
270HORE Christian
MACARI Joseph
GB
GB

JAGUAR C TYPE
19531.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
271COVINDASSAMY Ananda
COVINDASSAMY Ranga
F
USA

O.S.C.A. MT 4 1500 2AD
19531.653 19.00 14:54'38.96 14:54'56.83 17.87a 1.13113 87 144
272SULMA Robert
OBERWOERDER Till
CZ
D

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT COUPE'
19531.453 19.00 15:25'07.26 15:25'25.89 18.63a 0.37 37163 236
273MEIER Werner
MUEHLEMANN Lukas
CH
CH

FERRARI 250 MM BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19531.603 19.00 15:46'57.27 15:47'14.44 17.17a 1.83183 17 27
274MARTIN David
MARTIN Stephanie
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SPRINT TOURING
19531.403 19.00 15:15'02.23 15:15'21.99 19.76r 0.76 76124 174
275DECLERCK Jan
SPAENJAERS Pascal
B
0

LANCIA AURELIA B22 BERLINA
19531.253 19.00 14:21'47.17 14:22'05.91 18.74a 0.26 26178 223
276GAVIO Marcello
PISSAVINI Piero
I
I

FERRARI 250 MM SPIDER VIGNALE
19531.653 19.00 14:42'34.86 14:42'53.77 18.91a 0.09 9236 389
277INVERNIZZI Vincenzo C.
PODINI Stefano
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19531.353 19.00 15:38'32.80 15:38'52.24 19.44r 0.44 44156 211
278LILLI Alfio
GRAZIANI Felice
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 FHC COUPE'
19531.403 19.00 14:33'25.75 14:33'43.96 18.21a 0.79 79121 169
279POELMANN Edgar
SPONRING Christina
A
A

FORD ZEPHYR
19531.303 19.00 15:12'07.46 15:12'26.47 19.01r 0.01 1395 514
280BRESCIANI Vittorio
BRESCIANI Giada
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 ROADSTER
19531.403 19.00 15:58'25.56 15:58'44.18 18.62a 0.38 38162 227
281GNUTTI Renato
GNUTTI Benedetta
I
I

FIAT 1100 TV PININ FARINA
19541.353 19.00 14:49'39.66 14:49'58.74 19.08r 0.08 8254 343
282BOGLIOLI Mario
PEZZIA Enrica
I
I

MASERATI A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.653 19.00 15:05'42.82 15:06'02.06 19.24r 0.24 24182 300
283ASTALLER Andreas
PINZINGER Andreas
D
D

ARNOLT BRISTOL DELUXE
19541.453 19.00 14:43'40.55 14:44'01.15 20.60r 1.60160 40 58
284VANOLI Marco
VANOLI Cornelia
CH
CH

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19541.403 19.00 15:08'53.40 15:09'12.38 18.98a 0.02 2370 518
285DONGHI Alberto
FARINA Andrea
I
I

PEUGEOT 203 A
19541.303 19.00 15:05'21.83 15:05'40.86 19.03r 0.03 3350 455
286TRIBE Alan
DAVIS Craig
AUS
USA

MASERATI A6 GCS/53 FIANDRI
19541.653 19.00 16:06'04.37 16:06'22.82 18.45a 0.55 55145 239
287LOTMAN Jeff
LACY Ross Melin
USA
USA

LINCOLN CAPRI
19541.453 19.00 14:55'44.15 14:56'00.83 16.68a 2.32232 0 0
288BROUWER Ronald
GOSSELINK Jack
NL
NL

GOLIATH GP 700
19541.103 19.00 16:32'15.41 16:32'35.07 19.66r 0.66 66134 147
289ZANNI Maurizio
STEFANINI Luca
MC
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS TOURING
19541.353 19.00 14:51'56.69 14:52'15.77 19.08r 0.08 8254 343
290SCHLINKERT Wolfgang
RANG Juergen
D
D

VOLKSWAGEN 1200 "MAGGIOLINO"
19541.253 19.00 15:20'56.70 15:21'16.54 19.84r 0.84 84116 145
291MONTGOMERY GINGERY James
GINGERY Gunnar
USA
USA

OLDSMOBILE SUPER 88
19541.253 19.00 15:10'59.26 15:11'17.40 18.14a 0.86 86114 143
292ROSSETTI Gian Pietro
KUMMER Werner
CH
CH

MASERATI A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.653 19.00 15:02'34.87 15:02'54.36 19.49r 0.49 49151 249
293BEAN Theo Jr.
BEAN Ann
USA
USA

FERRARI 500 MONDIAL SPIDER PININ FARINA
19541.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
294CHERSEVANI Paolo Maria
DE CASTELLO Valentino
I
I

ARNOLT BRISTOL
19541.453 19.00 15:35'30.29 15:35'49.14 18.85a 0.15 15200 290
295MERATI FOSCARINI Marco
KANAKIS Anna Maria
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500
19541.353 19.00 16:59'07.97 16:59'26.37 18.40a 0.60 60140 189
296TANK Bradley
COMER Colin
USA
USA

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19541.403 19.00 14:47'29.39 14:47'49.23 19.84r 0.84 84116 162
297MION Luigi
DAL BOSCO Roberto
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.403 19.00 15:20'41.27 15:21'00.01 18.74a 0.26 26178 249
298DEFARES Robert
STRUYCKEN Volkert H.M.
NL
NL

FERRARI 750 MONZA SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19541.603 19.00 15:40'05.55 15:40'26.87 21.32r 2.32232 0 0
299FERRARI Alberto
FERRARI Giulia
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS
19541.453 19.00 15:09'53.09 15:10'12.43 19.34r 0.34 34166 241
300KINZER Dieter
KINZER Gabriela
A
A

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19541.403 19.00 15:25'35.74 15:25'54.10 18.36a 0.64 64136 190
301THIEME Mark
VAN OOIJEN Toine
NL
NL

AUTOBLEU TYPE MILLE MIGLIA
19541.353 19.00 15:09'31.22 15:09'48.83 17.61a 1.39139 61 82
302BARNABA Alessandro
NOLA Guido
I
I

ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19541.353 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
303JOERG Markus
ASCHWANDEN Franz
CH
CH

LOTUS ELEVEN
19561.553 19.00 14:58'18.29 14:58'37.30 19.01r 0.01 1395 612
304GIULIANI Andrea
LIBERATORE Francesco
I
I

ZAGATO FIAT 1100 COUPE'
19541.353 19.00 17:00'16.60 17:00'36.49 19.89r 0.89 89111 150
305ANDREN Kenneth
SVENSSON Alf
S
S

ARNOLT BRISTOL BOLIDE
19541.453 19.00 15:27'33.82 15:27'52.52 18.70a 0.30 30170 247
306TROESSER Michael
RAPIN Andreas
D
D

O.S.C.A. 2000 S
19541.653 19.00 15:18'57.98 15:19'18.85 20.87r 1.87187 13 21
307HALL Andrew
BUXTON Roger
GB

HWM JAGUAR S 3400 CC
19541.603 19.00 15:19'00.50 15:19'22.88 22.38r 3.38300 0 0
308BELLON Pascal
ARSENAULT Donald
CDN
CDN

CITROEN TRACTION AVANT
19541.253 19.00 15:34'07.43 15:34'25.98 18.55a 0.45 45155 194
309SCHOEMER Peter
STOOF Arjan
CDN
NL

SWALLOW DORETTI
19541.003 19.00 14:51'34.75 14:51'51.57 16.82a 2.18218 0 0
310CURCI Fabrizio
CONTI Luca
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SPORT SPIDER
19541.003 19.00 15:11'51.84 15:12'10.77 18.93a 0.07 7272 272
311YUKAWA Akihiro
YUKAWA Yoko
J
J

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.403 19.00 15:10'11.20 15:10'30.30 19.10r 0.10 10226 316
312SUGIURA Yasuyuki
YAMASHITA Yasuhiko
J
J

O.S.C.A. MT 4 1500 2AD
19541.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
313KOZIOL Tadeusz
SIKORA Monika
PL
PL

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19541.403 19.00 14:53'35.90 14:53'54.67 18.77a 0.23 23184 258
314DELBO' Massimo
HEIL Bernhard
I
D

MERCEDES 180 D
19541.303 19.00 14:56'30.15 14:56'50.10 19.95r 0.95 95105 137
315KADDOURA Oussama
BREITSCHWERDT Marcus
F
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19541.403 19.00 15:43'27.02 15:43'46.17 19.15r 0.15 15200 280
316RANDALL Jeremy Anthony
RANDALL Max William
GB
GB

TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS
19541.453 19.00 15:17'00.07 15:17'18.39 18.32a 0.68 68132 191
317BLOCH Alexander
JANCKE Andreas
D
D

MERCEDES 190 SL
19551.353 19.00 15:15'39.87 15:15'58.48 18.61a 0.39 39161 217
318PORTH Wilfried
WAGENER Gorden
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 14:47'46.03 14:48'04.89 18.86a 0.14 14203 284
319WOLFF Susie
LOHR Ellen
GB
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 15:01'07.84 15:01'26.99 19.15r 0.15 15200 280
320BOCK Michael
STARK Wilko
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 14:59'45.51 15:00'04.63 19.12r 0.12 12212 297
321SCHULZ Gregor
SCHROERS Annika
D
D

MERCEDES 220 A
19551.303 19.00 15:39'25.52 15:39'44.72 19.20r 0.20 20190 247
322KOEGEL Karlheinz
AMMANN Thomas
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 15:21'21.24 15:21'40.07 18.83a 0.17 17196 274
323GATTIKER Adrian
SELLNICK Oliver
CH
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 14:53'11.56 14:53'30.80 19.24r 0.24 24182 255
324CARRERAS Albert
PASCUAL FORCADA Jordi
E
E

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
325BOGLIOLI Pierluigi
CAPELLI Guido
I
I

ERMINI TIPO 357 SPORT 1500 SCAGLIETTI
19551.653 19.00 15:11'14.16 15:11'29.27 15.11a 3.89300 0 0
326ZOPPINI Damiano
RAVIZZA Bruno
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
327BONOMI Tarcisio
BONOMI Simone
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B24 S
19551.353 19.00 15:03'18.26 15:03'37.13 18.87a 0.13 13207 279
328ARNITZ Louis
ARNITZ Monika
D
D

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 --
329PANTANO Adolfo
ROSSI Mario
I
I

JAGUAR XK 140 FHC COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 15:18'07.54 15:18'24.54 17.00a 2.00200 0 0
330DIXON Stephen
GAUTREY John
GBM
CDN

MG A
19551.403 19.00 15:37'56.27 15:38'15.57 19.30r 0.30 30170 238
331NEWSON Marc
NEWSON Charlotte
AUS
GB

FERRARI 857 S
19551.603 19.00 15:07'17.62 15:07'36.58 18.96a 0.04 4330 528
332MIGUEL Carlos
DELSO Luis
E
E

FIAT 1100/103 TV TRASFORMABILE
19561.303 19.00 15:16'17.65 15:16'36.62 18.97a 0.03 3350 455
333RUGGERI Andrea
GNUTTI Quirino
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 15:01'54.86 15:02'14.00 19.14r 0.14 14203 284
334WOLF Rainer
FISCHER Tom
D
D

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER
19551.653 19.00 15:14'35.73 15:14'54.63 18.90a 0.10 10226 373
335DE CLERCK Dominiek
DE CLERCK Valerie
B
B

MASERATI 150 S
19551.603 19.00 16:00'21.63 16:00'42.91 21.28r 2.28228 0 0
336SHRAGA Elad
SCHWARTZ SHRAGA Ronit
IL
IL

O.S.C.A. MT 4 1500 2AD
19551.703 19.00 15:14'19.58 15:14'38.23 18.65a 0.35 35165 281
337VAN KEILEGOM Robert
HENS Marc
B
B

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 14:54'21.29 14:54'39.16 17.87a 1.13113 87 122
338GNUDI Gabriele
JANNUZZI Marco
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 15:22'23.00 15:22'41.66 18.66a 0.34 34166 232
339ALGHANIM Omar
ALHAMAD Faisel
KWT
KWT

ASTON MARTIN DB 3 S
19551.603 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
340PRETI Adriano Angelo
PRETI Alessandro
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
341CARTABBIA Paolo
D'ORTO Salvatore
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE'
19551.353 19.00 15:16'02.73 15:16'21.85 19.12r 0.12 12212 286
342MENICHETTI Francesco
BAIARDI Mirco
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SUPER
19551.303 19.00 15:10'45.96 15:11'05.58 19.62r 0.62 62138 179
343KLOSS Detlef
SCHMIDT Michael
CH
CH

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 14:50'26.04 14:50'45.21 19.17r 0.17 17196 274
344BELOTTI Antonio
GAMBARDELLA Ugo
I
I

JAGUAR XK 140 FHC COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 15:08'16.97 15:08'36.05 19.08r 0.08 8254 356
345TAINO Luca
GOTO Kenichi
I
J

FERRARI 250 EUROPA GT
19551.403 19.00 15:13'27.50 15:13'43.45 15.95a 3.05300 0 0
346OSPELT Alexander
THOENY Guenther
FL
FL

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19551.403 19.00 15:44'23.87 15:44'43.90 20.03r 1.03103 97 136
347MERRIMAN Paul Anthony
SMITH James William
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SUPER
19551.303 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
348WARD Steve
WARD Thomas
GB
GB

JAGUAR XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.403 19.00 15:52'28.29 15:52'48.04 19.75r 0.75 75125 175
349CRACCO Philip
GITSELS Peter
B
I

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER
19551.703 19.00 15:19'42.92 15:20'03.34 20.42r 1.42142 58 99
350MAGLIANA Melissa
PLATTER MAGLIANA Ingebor
USA
I

LANCIA AURELIA B24 S
19551.353 19.00 15:45'24.07 15:45'43.03 18.96a 0.04 4330 446
351THOMAS Mark Robert
THOMAS Victoria Jane
GB
GB

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6 BN4
19571.003 19.00 15:55'49.40 15:56'07.11 17.71a 1.29129 71 71
352PARMEGIANI Davide
BONZI Monica
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SSZ
19551.453 19.00 14:52'45.21 14:53'00.19 14.98a 4.02300 0 0
353GRIFFIN Paul
SAUL Christopher
GB
GB

AUSTIN HEAL. 100 S
19551.503 19.00 15:12'52.15 15:13'14.05 21.90r 2.90290 0 0
354HOLLEIS Joerg
HOLLEIS Guenther
A
A

JAGUAR XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.453 19.00 15:36'28.84 15:36'47.51 18.67a 0.33 33167 242
355TULIPANO Angelo
ARBIB Walter
CDN
CDN

FIAT 1100/103 TV BERLINA
19551.253 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
356ALBINI Renzo
ALBINI Lorenzo
I
I

MG A
19551.353 19.00 15:33'43.89 15:34'02.72 18.83a 0.17 17196 265
357LANGSTON Ray
FAIRMAN Neil
USA
CDN

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 16:33'11.67 16:33'31.48 19.81r 0.81 81119 167
358PRANDELLI Giovanni
GRASSI Paolo
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19551.353 19.00 15:18'38.04 15:18'57.00 18.96a 0.04 4330 446
359CANTILLON Michael
SELF John
GB
GB

A.C. ACE
19551.403 19.00 15:20'50.23 15:21'01.79 11.56a 7.44300 0 0
360DE POLI Sandro Marco
RANDONE Giordano
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19551.253 19.00 15:28'51.66 15:29'10.40 18.74a 0.26 26178 223
361MARCY Paul
FELTEN Monique
L
L

ROVER 75
19551.253 19.00 16:10'22.72 16:10'45.17 22.45r 3.45300 0 0
362BOSSINI Alessandro
METELLI Sergio
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19551.353 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
363BUCCHI Paolo
SNELLI Maria Angela
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 BN2
19551.353 19.00 15:23'47.70 15:24'06.54 18.84a 0.16 16198 267
364BRAUNS Martin
BRAUNS Gary
USA
USA

JAGUAR XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.403 19.00 15:15'19.72 15:15'40.21 20.49r 1.49149 51 71
365OWEN Susan
OWEN Ian
USA
GB

JAGUAR XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.403 19.00 16:44'39.69 16:44'59.13 19.44r 0.44 44156 218
366HAYES Harold
HAYES Kaitlin F.
USA
USA

MASERATI A6 G 54 BERLINA
19551.453 19.00 15:46'39.07 15:46'58.76 19.69r 0.69 69131 190
367BOMPANI Mauro
BOMPANI Francesca
I
I

MORETTI 750 SPIDER
19551.453 19.00 15:30'40.54 15:31'01.39 20.85r 1.85185 15 22
368SCHORSCH Nicholas
SCHORSCH Shelley
USA
USA

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 15:32'36.98 15:32'55.94 18.96a 0.04 4330 462
369VON MUSCHWITZ Jo
VON MUSCHWITZ Doris
D
D

TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS
19551.453 19.00 15:38'55.53 15:39'18.89 23.36r 4.36300 0 0
370KARUBIAN Daniel
HANSEN Christopher
USA
USA

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 16:18'58.79 16:19'09.77 10.98a 8.02300 0 0
371PEETERS Norbert
VAN DER PAAL Geertje
B
B

MARINO 1100 SPIDER
19551.603 19.00 15:43'02.42 15:43'23.63 21.21r 2.21221 0 0
372VON BRAUNMUEHL Max
VON BRAUNMUEHL Jutta
D
D

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 15:23'22.51 15:23'40.72 18.21a 0.79 79121 169
373ECKEHARD MUELLER Dietric
LOHMUELLER Georg
D
D

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 BN1
19551.353 19.00 15:31'01.76 15:31'22.47 20.71r 1.71171 29 39
374BELLUTO Daniele
BELLUTO Paola
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 15:50'53.35 15:51'12.29 18.94a 0.06 6291 407
375SWAROWSKI Daniel
UTBERG Martinus
A
A

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 16:28'56.93 16:29'16.71 19.78r 0.78 78122 171
376CAPPELLINI Alessandro
CAPPELLINI Franco
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19551.353 19.00 15:08'38.18 15:08'54.94 16.76a 2.24224 0 0
377VAN GIERDEGOM Wim
VAN GIERDEGOM Achile
B
B

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER
19551.653 19.00 15:13'02.77 15:13'22.72 19.95r 0.95 95105 173
378DIERCXSENS Jean
LANTSOV Vasiliy
B
B

FIAT 500 C "TOPOLINO" BELVEDERE
19551.203 19.00 15:22'45.94 15:23'03.71 17.77a 1.23123 77 92
379GNUTTI Giordano
GNUTTI Elisabetta
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19551.353 19.00 15:37'38.40 15:37'57.11 18.71a 0.29 29172 232
380SHIMODA Tetsuya
WATANABE Takashi
J
J

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA BERLINA
19551.303 19.00 15:37'21.33 15:37'40.56 19.23r 0.23 23184 239
381BENZE Hans Juergen
MEBES Reto
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 15:09'10.74 15:09'29.85 19.11r 0.11 11217 304
382CIOCCA Michele
CAMPEIS Massimiliano
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 15:26'59.53 15:27'18.53 19.00 0.00 0420 588
383KENT Roy
BOOEN Jeremy Jonathan
GB
GB

FERRARI 250 EUROPA GT
19551.403 19.00 16:06'14.64 16:06'33.62 18.98a 0.02 2370 518
384LIEBERMAN Jonny
MORAN Robert
USA
USA

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19571.403 19.00 15:45'56.92 15:46'16.05 19.13r 0.13 13207 290
385SCHLOERB Johannes
MECHTEL Fabian
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 15:45'36.70 15:45'55.50 18.80a 0.20 20190 266
386ANTONUCCI Ruggero
LABOCCETTA Marco
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 19.00 15:18'13.99 15:18'32.21 18.22a 0.78 78122 165
387MELLINGER Pierre
GELMINI Tommaso
CH
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 15:22'02.41 15:22'18.56 16.15a 2.85285 0 0
388CAPELLI Ivan
SLATER Steve
I
GB

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 15:32'05.00 15:32'24.31 19.31r 0.31 31169 237
389MARTIN Richard
BOUCH Paul
GB
GB

FERRARI 500 TR SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.603 19.00 15:18'57.54 15:19'18.09 20.55r 1.55155 45 72
390FABBRI Leonardo
GENTILE Gianfranco
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19561.353 19.00 15:28'26.02 15:28'45.09 19.07r 0.07 7272 367
391VANHEE Franky
VAN OSTA Erwin
B
B

O.S.C.A. 751
19561.503 19.00 15:35'48.94 15:36'02.89 13.95a 5.05300 0 0
392TABACCHI E. Dino
TABACCHI Edoardo
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 16:12'39.17 16:12'58.26 19.09r 0.09 9236 330
393LONG David
WONG Shirley
GB
GB

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS WORKS
19561.453 19.00 15:13'47.09 15:14'06.65 19.56r 0.56 56144 209
394DI BENEDETTO Paolo
BIANDRINO Piergiuseppe
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 15:29'13.83 15:29'32.42 18.59a 0.41 41159 223
395POHL Jacqueline
PELI Robert
D
D

FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.453 19.00 15:29'40.30 15:29'54.68 14.38a 4.62300 0 0
396POLI Claudia
CASADEI Paola
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 BN2
19561.353 19.00 15:26'38.15 15:26'59.55 21.40r 2.40240 0 0
397GAVIOLI Gianni
ORIANI Alessandro
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19561.353 19.00 16:03'25.08 16:04'19.56 54.48r 35.48300 0 0
398KOHLER Juergen
LEHMANN Marcus
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 15:42'27.41 15:42'46.97 19.56r 0.56 56144 202
399HOEHENER Carl
SCHEPEN Arjen
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19561.353 19.00 15:50'08.92 15:50'28.68 19.76r 0.76 76124 167
400HINDRICHS Dirk
HINDRICHS Stefan
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
401CHOA Michael
MARCOVICI Philip
HK
CDN

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 M BN2
19561.353 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
402KAISER Fritz
KAISER Benedikt
FL
CH

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 15:40'26.37 15:40'45.02 18.65a 0.35 35165 231
403BIANCHI Paolo
BOTTACCHI Giacomo
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 16:29'11.51 16:29'31.91 20.40r 1.40140 60 84
404BELLANDO RANDONE Gius.
MILAZZO Rossana
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' DESIREE
19561.353 19.00 16:15'05.97 16:15'24.57 18.60a 0.40 40160 216
405DEVINE John
PIETZ Wesley
USA
GB

FERRARI 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.603 19.00 15:48'07.31 15:48'26.49 19.18r 0.18 18194 310
406KRUEGER Jutta
ZILKENS Johannes
D
D

BMW 507
19561.353 19.00 16:03'22.69 m --223 0 0
407ZANARDI Paolo
CARRARA Marzio Emiliano
I
I

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPIDER 750
19561.453 19.00 15:39'12.24 15:39'30.92 18.68a 0.32 32168 244
408DI LEO Vincenzo
PAVESI Massimo
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1600 A
19561.353 19.00 15:30'07.50 15:30'26.90 19.40r 0.40 40160 216
409KWEE Michael
CARRE Christophe
HK
F

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 16:57'30.77 16:57'53.13 22.36r 3.36300 0 0
410ROBINSON Philip
ROBINSON Paula
GB
GB

MG A "WORKS"
19561.453 19.00 15:39'40.73 15:39'57.35 16.62a 2.38238 0 0
411WHITWORTH Tim
JOHNSON Amanda Jane
GB
GB

MASERATI 150 S
19561.603 19.00 15:26'01.96 15:26'19.10 17.14a 1.86186 14 22
412ATCHERLEY David
SHOOSHANI Tony
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT VELOCE
19561.453 19.00 15:34'44.40 15:35'03.05 18.65a 0.35 35165 239
413DRIJBER Sander
AARENTS Fons
NL
NL

SALMSON 2300 SPORT
19561.353 19.00 15:50'17.26 15:50'43.59 26.33r 7.33300 0 0
414GABKA Christian
GABKA Sebastian
D
D

FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
415NATALE Marco
NATALE Andrea
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 19.00 16:19'07.28 16:19'25.56 18.28a 0.72 72128 173
416BOTTINI Himara Annalisa
IANNI Gianluca
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19561.353 19.00 15:50'37.17 15:50'56.09 18.92a 0.08 8254 343
417CARRISI Antonio
SUTER Jaques-Michael
CH
CH

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19561.353 19.00 16:48'00.53 16:48'19.34 18.81a 0.19 19192 259
418PAPAUX Jean Luc
ZAFRAN Sebastien
CH
F

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA BERLINA
19561.303 19.00 16:48'31.53 16:48'52.89 21.36r 2.36236 0 0
419DEL FANTE Matteo
DUCCI Andrea
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 M BN2
19561.353 19.00 16:33'36.95 16:33'55.91 18.96a 0.04 4330 446
420BIRKENSTOCK Klaus Alex
CUSH Vanessa
D
D

PORSCHE 356 A 1500 GS CARRERA
19561.453 19.00 15:13'58.90 15:14'14.28 15.38a 3.62300 0 0
421SCHMIDT Stefan
LACH Gunter
D
D

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 19.00 15:31'43.51 15:32'03.03 19.52r 0.52 52148 200
422CHALHOUB Jean-Claude
STABIUM Margherita
CDN
CH

PORSCHE 356 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 15:41'22.78 15:41'41.74 18.96a 0.04 4330 462
423HEWITT Michael
HEWITT Bradley
GB
GB

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 M BN2
19561.353 --
424GUSSAGO Giorgio
BOTTA Massimo
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 19.00 15:35'03.08 15:35'21.82 18.74a 0.26 26178 240
425VAZZOLER Loris Francesco
GIULIANO Giuseppe
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B24 CONVERTIBILE
19571.003 19.00 15:50'14.62 15:50'39.68 25.06r 6.06300 0 0
426GERVAIS Guy
GRENIER Louis
CDN
CDN

CITROEN DS 19
19571.253 19.00 15:22'41.97 15:23'01.10 19.13r 0.13 13207 259
427BEHERMAN Jacques
COENE Jan
B
B

SAAB 93
19571.153 19.00 16:42'00.05 16:42'25.33 25.28r 6.28300 0 0
428FELDHAUS Manfred
FELDHAUS Justus
D
D

BMW 507
19571.353 19.00 15:32'57.06 15:33'16.39 19.33r 0.33 33167 225
429GEESSINK Mark
JAMBOR Djuri
NL
NL

ALPINE A106 MILLE MILES
19571.303 19.00 15:41'49.24 15:42'08.59 19.35r 0.35 35165 215
430JODL Alfred
TUEMPLING Stephan
A
F

A.C. ACECA BRISTOL COUPE'
19571.353 19.00 15:38'15.58 15:38'34.91 19.33r 0.33 33167 225
431OZGUR Sedat
SIMONTYANTS Alexander
TK
RUS

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19571.353 19.00 15:33'15.09 15:33'34.39 19.30r 0.30 30170 230
432GILLES Ralph Victor
WEBSTER Lawrence William
GB
GB

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SSZ
19571.403 19.00 16:22'54.34 16:23'13.25 18.91a 0.09 9236 330
433VAN DE WERD Pim
VAN DE WELDE Nicolina
NL
NL

BORGWARD ISABELLA TS
19571.253 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
434VAN DE MERWE Peter
DE HAAS Peter
NL
NL

PEUGEOT 403 1500 PININ FARINA
19571.303 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
435MEYS Rigo
VANDEVEKEN Marleen
B
B

D.B. HBR 5
19571.353 19.00 16:12'49.45 16:13'08.32 18.87a 0.13 13207 279
436AGRESTA Dino
BALDUZZI Patrizia
I
I

RENAULT 4 CV
19571.253 19.00 16:11'30.85 16:11'49.77 18.92a 0.08 8254 318
437HINRICHSEN Thomas
MAYO Solange
RA
RA

MASERATI 200 SI
19571.603 19.00 15:27'22.55 15:27'41.68 19.13r 0.13 13207 331
438LARKAMP Karl-Helmuth
REHKOPF Karl-Heinz
D
D

FORD TAUNUS
19571.253 19.00 15:35'57.55 15:36'09.57 12.02a 6.98300 0 0
439STORM Jan Sr.
STORM Jan Jr.
NL
NL

FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19571.403 19.00 15:52'06.88 15:52'25.54 18.66a 0.34 34166 232
440MAGNUSSON Carl Gustav
REGAN Kevin
CDN
GB

ABARTH ZAGATO FIAT 750
19571.253 19.00 16:42'13.18 16:42'33.80 20.62r 1.62162 38 48
441SENNA Maurizio
TOSI Stefano
I
I

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19571.353 19.00 15:42'08.32 15:42'27.30 18.98a 0.02 2370 500
442MACCHI Pierre
MARTROU Isabelle
F
F

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6 BN4
19571.353 19.00 15:26'42.12 15:27'04.80 22.68r 3.68300 0 0
443JOEBSTL Stephan
MESSCHAERTS Michiel
CH
NL

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19571.403 19.00 15:36'45.64 15:37'04.35 18.71a 0.29 29172 241
444KOLLING Peter
KAINER Andreas
D
A

PORSCHE 356 A 1500 GT CARRERA
19571.403 19.00 15:32'24.20 15:32'43.78 19.58r 0.58 58142 199
445DI EGIDIO Guido
MESSERSI Noel
I
F

STANGUELLINI 1100 SPORT
19571.553 19.00 15:46'11.76 15:46'30.30 18.54a 0.46 46154 239
446SCHOMANN Otto Maria
SCHOMANN Eva Maria
D
D

MERCEDES 220 A
19541.303 19.00 15:29'43.73 15:30'02.42 18.69a 0.31 31169 220
801ZANIN Cap.Le Massimo
RIGHELE Gen. C.A. Mario
I
I

FIAT AR 51 CAMPAGNOLA
19521.00M 19.00 13:18'22.76 13:18'43.13 20.37r 1.37137 63 63
802BELLIN Serg. Mariano
ALBERTINI Sold. Roberto
I
I

FIAT AR 51 CAMPAGNOLA
19521.00M 19.00 13:18'43.23 13:19'02.11 18.88a 0.12 12212 212
803AZZOLA Sold. Massimo
MAIERINI C.M. Massimo
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 AR 51 "MATTA"
19521.00M 19.00 13:19'30.34 13:19'48.37 18.03a 0.97 97103 103
804BURACCINI Cap. Sergio
CONVERTINO C.M. Cosimo
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 AR 51 "MATTA"
19521.00M 19.00 13:57'15.95 13:57'35.99 20.04r 1.04104 96 96
805GIORGETTI Ag. Matteo
BRAMBILLA Ass.C. Andrea
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 AR 51 "MATTA"
19521.00M 19.00 14:43'36.72 14:43'57.10 20.38r 1.38138 62 62
806SPEROTTO Gen.B. Giovanni
NICOLETTO Cap.Le Rossano
I
I

MG TB
19391.00M 19.00 13:51'16.38 13:51'35.38 19.00 0.00 0420 420
807ABBENANTE Gen.D.Domenico
LODOVISI Gen. S.A. Maur.
I
I

FIAT 500 C "TOPOLINO"
19511.00M 19.00 13:41'25.77 13:41'45.05 19.28r 0.28 28174 174
808ZAMPERONI C.M. Olindo
PISTOLETTI C.M. Daniele
I
I

FIAT 1100 VIGNALE
19521.00M 19.00 13:36'44.78 13:37'03.83 19.05r 0.05 5310 310
809MAZZALUPI C.M. Saverio
DE ANGELIS C.M. Ermanno
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6 BN4
19561.00M --
810FRANZONI Cap.Le Sergio
MAGGI Gen. C.A. Giuseppe
I
I

MG A
19571.00M 19.00 13:20'43.81 13:21'04.79 20.98r 1.98198 2 2