Brescia, 17-22 maggio 2016
Mille Miglia 2016


CRONOLOGICO DELLA PROVA 33
PC 33 - S. Maria 1
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoCoeff.Raggr.T. Imp.EntrataUscitaNettoScartoPenalità TabPunti
1HULSBERGEN Alan
HULSBERGEN Hans
CH
CH

BENTLEY 3 LITRE
19231.001 19.00 14:41'05.20 14:41'24.80 19.60r 0.60 60140 140
2PERLETTI Ezio
PERLETTI Riccardo
I
I

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19291.801 19.00 14:40'45.76 14:41'04.74 18.98a 0.02 2370 666
3HANNING Michael
HANNING Ursula
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA TORPEDO 2000 CC
19251.801 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
4PATRON Luca
SCARAMUZZI Elena
I
I

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SPORT 2000 CC
19261.801 19.00 14:41'41.94 14:42'00.96 19.02r 0.02 2370 666
5RIBOLDI Alberto
SABBADINI Paolo
I
I

O.M. 665 SUPERBA TORPEDO 2000 CC
19261.801 19.00 14:42'24.66 14:42'43.71 19.05r 0.05 5310 558
6FENDT Johann Georg
FENDT Corinna Barbara
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SPORT 2000 CC
19271.801 19.00 14:41'56.29 14:42'15.48 19.19r 0.19 19192 346
7DIENST Rolf Christof
DE SELANCY Pierre A.
D
F

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC ZAG,
19271.801 19.00 14:56'21.38 14:56'38.12 16.74a 2.26226 0 0
8OPENGEYM Mikhail
PANKOVSKIY Pavel
RUS
RUS

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19291.801 19.00 14:42'47.92 14:43'06.89 18.97a 0.03 3350 630
9HAENTJES Jonas
HAENTJES Jakob
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19301.801 19.00 14:43'05.34 14:43'24.63 19.29r 0.29 29172 310
10FUCHS Reginald
FUCHS Linda
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19301.801 19.00 14:43'47.52 14:44'06.35 18.83a 0.17 17196 353
11PLANGGER Christian
ALBRECHT Hans
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19311.802 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
12BROZZETTI Sandro
BROZZETTI Filiberto
I
I

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19301.801 19.00 14:43'30.53 14:43'49.53 19.00 0.00 0420 756
14SIELECKI Mathias
LUC DUBOIS Jean
RA
RA

BUGATTI T 23 BRESCIA
19231.701 19.00 14:44'25.39 14:44'44.42 19.03r 0.03 3350 595
15BELL Alex
BRADFIELD Peter
GB
GB

INVICTA S TYPE
19341.002 19.00 15:02'14.19 15:02'34.50 20.31r 1.31131 69 69
16BATISTA Julio
BATISTA Pablo
CH
CH

BUGATTI T 30
19241.001 19.00 14:53'22.68 14:53'41.40 18.72a 0.28 28174 174
18CARLINI Luigi
JENNINGS Raymond
CH
GB

BUGATTI T 35A
19251.751 19.00 14:44'42.54 14:45'01.38 18.84a 0.16 16198 347
19PANKOVSKIY Andrey
PANKOVSKAYA Tatiana
RUS
RUS

ALFA ROMEO RL SS SUPER SPORT
19251.701 19.00 14:46'30.96 14:46'49.90 18.94a 0.06 6291 495
20FOGLIA Giacomo
FOGLIA Maria Vittoria
CH
CH

BUGATTI T 35
19251.751 19.00 14:46'04.83 14:46'23.87 19.04r 0.04 4330 578
21FELLONI Giulio
FELLONI Riccardo
I
I

BUGATTI T 35A
19251.751 19.00 14:46'59.99 14:47'18.93 18.94a 0.06 6291 509
22ZAGLIO Alberto
AMBROSETTI Sara
I
I

FIAT 501 S
19251.701 19.00 14:47'21.64 14:47'40.50 18.86a 0.14 14203 345
23SIELECKI Carlos
HERVAS Juan
RA
RA

BUGATTI T 35
19261.751 19.00 14:47'41.25 14:48'00.21 18.96a 0.04 4330 578
24RIBADENEIRA Diego
PRADILLA Gustavo
EC
CO

BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE RED LABEL SPEED MODEL
19261.001 19.00 14:48'10.45 14:48'30.22 19.77r 0.77 77123 123
25BITTNER Horst
V. KUERTHY Elisabeth
D
D

FIAT 509 S
19261.751 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
26VENTURELLI Paolo Luciano
VENTURELLI Andrea
I
I

BUGATTI T 35
19261.751 19.00 14:47'57.45 14:48'16.49 19.04r 0.04 4330 578
27GATTA Marco
PICCINELLI Eugenio
I
I

AMILCAR CGSS
19261.701 19.00 14:49'12.41 14:49'31.46 19.05r 0.05 5310 527
28COLPANI Maurizio
GRUMELLI Pietro Giuseppe
I
I

BUGATTI T 37
19261.751 19.00 14:49'27.81 14:49'46.84 19.03r 0.03 3350 613
30MENEGHINI Alessandro
GOBBI Marino
I
I

AMILCAR CGSS
19271.701 --
31FERRARI Bruno
SALA Ezio
I
I

BUGATTI T 37
19271.751 19.00 14:49'46.95 14:50'05.93 18.98a 0.02 2370 648
32CAVALLI Arturo
PEZZOTTI Petronilla
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA SPIDER CASARO
19271.801 19.00 14:51'37.56 14:51'56.49 18.93a 0.07 7272 490
33TONCONOGY Juan
RUFFINI Barbara
RA
RA

BUGATTI T 40
19271.751 19.00 14:52'14.02 14:52'33.10 19.08r 0.08 8254 445
34FONTANELLA Gianmario
COVELLI Anna Maria
I
I

CHRYSLER 72 SPORT
19271.701 19.00 14:52'44.18 14:53'03.17 18.99a 0.01 1395 672
35MEIER Oskar
BATOUSKOVA Katerina
CH
I

BUGATTI T 37 A
19271.751 19.00 14:53'04.43 14:53'23.28 18.85a 0.15 15200 350
36MURRU Giovanni Luca
DESTRO CASTANITI Massimo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 MONZA
19271.701 19.00 14:54'51.34 14:55'10.28 18.94a 0.06 6291 495
37CANE' Giuliano
REICHLE Klaus Peter
I
D

BUGATTI T 37
19271.751 19.00 14:53'43.76 14:54'02.72 18.96a 0.04 4330 578
38CAVALLERI Tiberio
MEINI Cristina
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 218 TORPEDO
19271.751 19.00 14:54'00.40 14:54'19.43 19.03r 0.03 3350 613
39D'ANTINONE Antonio
BAROLI Sabrina
I
I

BUGATTI T 40
19271.751 19.00 14:54'18.26 14:54'37.26 19.00 0.00 0420 735
40LAMMERTINK Edwin
MAARSINGH Frank
NL
NL

AMILCAR CGSS
19271.701 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
41JOLDERSMA Marlies
JOLDERSMA Anjo
NL
NL

BUGATTI T 43 GRAN SPORT
19271.701 19.00 14:54'35.20 14:54'52.94 17.74a 1.26126 74 126
42CORTELLA Tiziano
MARCHIORI Andrea
I
I

AMILCAR CGSS
19271.701 19.00 --
43ROVERSI Riccardo
BELLINI Michele Fabio
I
I

FIAT 508 SIATA SPIDER SPORT
19331.602 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
44KIRKPATRICK Frederica
KIRKPATRICK Simon
GB
GB

BUGATTI T 37 A
19281.751 19.00 14:55'11.78 14:55'30.64 18.86a 0.14 14203 355
45FISCHER Thomas
FISCHER Annette
D
D

BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE
19281.001 19.00 14:55'25.61 14:55'38.14 12.53a 6.47300 0 0
46AMENDUNI GRESELE Massimo
VICARI Fabrizio
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 SS MM ZAGATO
19281.801 19.00 16:42'39.89 16:42'58.85 18.96a 0.04 4330 594
47WEBER Thomas
KOERDT Volker
D
D

MERCEDES 710 SSK
19281.751 19.00 14:56'48.77 14:57'08.26 19.49r 0.49 49151 264
48SALVIATO Ezio Martino
MOGLIA Maria Caterina
I
I

BUGATTI T 40
19281.751 19.00 14:56'08.32 14:56'27.31 18.99a 0.01 1395 691
49TAKEMOTO Kyoto
TAKEMOTO Junko
J
J

BUGATTI T 40
19281.751 19.00 14:57'14.25 14:57'33.30 19.05r 0.05 5310 543
50GNUTTI Ermanno
SPAGNOLI Paolo
I
I

FIAT 520 TORPEDO
19281.651 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
51SISTI Sergio
GUALANDI Anna
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER
19291.751 19.00 14:57'40.89 14:57'59.91 19.02r 0.02 2370 648
52MARZOTTO Sebastiano
MARZOTTO Alessandro
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CASARO
19281.801 19.00 14:59'01.74 14:59'20.57 18.83a 0.17 17196 353
53ECKERT Carsten
TIEDEMANN Christian
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 S
19281.701 19.00 14:58'00.84 14:58'20.38 19.54r 0.54 54146 248
54FIORENTINI Giuseppe
FIORENTINI Umberto
I
I

RALLY ABC 1100
19291.701 19.00 14:58'21.40 14:58'40.40 19.00 0.00 0420 714
55LISMAN Richard
FINK Clifton
USA
USA

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19291.651 19.00 15:00'30.77 15:00'49.75 18.98a 0.02 2370 611
56NESSI Ferruccio
NESSI Carlo
CH
CH

RILEY BROOKLANDS 9HP
19281.001 19.00 14:58'38.88 14:58'57.82 18.94a 0.06 6291 291
57BELOMETTI Andrea
MAFFI Alberto
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CASARO
19291.801 19.00 14:59'48.34 15:00'07.39 19.05r 0.05 5310 558
58MARINI Bruno
MARINI Andrea
I
I

BUGATTI T 40
19291.751 19.00 15:00'08.41 15:00'27.46 19.05r 0.05 5310 543
59VILANOVA Oriol
TILL Shawn
E
USA

CHRYSLER 75
19291.701 19.00 15:01'15.47 15:01'34.61 19.14r 0.14 14203 345
60STALMAN Pablo
SANCHEZ ZINNY Fernando
USA
RA

BUGATTI T 40
19291.751 19.00 15:00'52.82 15:01'11.74 18.92a 0.08 8254 445
62ROTHENBERGER Helmut
SCHMIDT Michael
D
D

MERCEDES 710 SSK
19291.781 19.00 15:07'28.30 15:07'47.41 19.11r 0.11 11217 386
63LOUWMAN Evert
LOUWMAN Quirina
NL
NL

MERCEDES 710 SSK
19291.751 19.00 15:12'47.34 15:13'06.67 19.33r 0.33 33167 292
64MAYLAENDER Bernd
GEIGER Thomas
D
D

MERCEDES 710 SS
19301.651 19.00 15:02'33.32 15:02'52.68 19.36r 0.36 36164 271
65KERN Thomas
PISTORIUS ANDRE F.
D
D

MERCEDES 710 SSKL
19301.001 19.00 15:01'42.59 -- 0 0-12000
66WETZ Albert
COLLE' Romain
L
L

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19301.751 19.00 15:15'33.70 15:15'52.51 18.81a 0.19 19192 336
67FRASCARI Ivanno
TENEGGI Luciano
I
I

BUGATTI T 40
19301.751 19.00 15:05'33.68 15:05'53.59 19.91r 0.91 91109 191
68GAMBERINI Alessandro
DEROSA Gaetano
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19301.751 19.00 15:04'58.46 15:05'17.46 19.00 0.00 0420 735
69BATTAGLIOLA Domenico
PIONA Emanuel
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19301.701 19.00 15:05'59.66 15:06'18.67 19.01r 0.01 1395 672
70GRIESHABER Heinrich
VETLER Johannes
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 JAMES YOUNG
19301.451 19.00 15:07'04.71 15:07'24.28 19.57r 0.57 57143 207
71FORD Geoffrey
FORD Richard
GB
GB

BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.701 19.00 15:06'27.42 15:06'46.12 18.70a 0.30 30170 289
72PIARDI Ezio Stefano
PIARDI Marta
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GT CABRIOLET
19301.551 19.00 15:06'45.80 15:07'04.63 18.83a 0.17 17196 304
73GIOLITO Roberto
BEHNIA Afshin
I
USA

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19341.602 19.00 15:41'19.89 15:41'39.13 19.24r 0.24 24182 291
74VESCO Andrea
GUERINI Andrea
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19311.802 19.00 15:08'22.92 15:08'41.95 19.03r 0.03 3350 630
75CIRESOLA Giorgio
FRANCHINI Stefano
I
I

FIAT 514
19311.602 19.00 15:55'05.77 15:55'25.07 19.30r 0.30 30170 272
76SEKIGUCHI Toshiharu
CHEN Zhaowen
J
CN

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19311.652 19.00 15:08'43.15 15:09'02.27 19.12r 0.12 12212 350
77OXENFORD Alejandro Pablo
CELADA Jose' Luis
RA
RA

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19311.752 19.00 15:09'40.84 15:09'59.81 18.97a 0.03 3350 613
78MARX Axel
DI TARANTO Paolo
CH
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS BRIANZA
19321.702 --
79ZERBINI Luis
ZERBINI Leonardo
RA
RA

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19321.602 19.00 15:10'19.62 15:10'38.62 19.00 0.00 0420 672
80KOERNER Ulrich
CISULLO Claudio
B
CH

INVICTA S 4,5 LITRE
19321.002 19.00 15:09'17.14 15:09'35.86 18.72a 0.28 28174 174
81GRUSS Martin
BROGARD Michel
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS CASTAGNA
19331.702 19.00 15:09'59.66 15:10'19.54 19.88r 0.88 88112 190
82GROSSI Giancarlo
DIGRANDI Carlo
I
I

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19.00 15:11'26.52 15:11'45.69 19.17r 0.17 17196 323
83ZEISS Christoph
ZEISS Kerstin
D
D

LAGONDA 4,5 LITRE M45
19331.002 19.00 15:08'59.35 15:09'18.05 18.70a 0.30 30170 170
84EREJOMOVICH Daniel Andre
LLANOS Gustavo
RA
RA

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19.00 15:11'44.08 15:12'03.10 19.02r 0.02 2370 611
85MOZZI Giordano
BIACCA Stefania
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 GRAN SPORT
19331.802 19.00 15:13'59.04 15:14'18.00 18.96a 0.04 4330 594
86MIATTO Roberto
SCAPOLO Alberto
I
I

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19.00 15:13'10.37 15:13'29.28 18.91a 0.09 9236 389
87ABEL Norbert
STEINBACHER Franz
A
A

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19331.552 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
88GIACOPPO Andrea
GRILLONE TECIOIU Daniela
I
I

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19331.602 19.00 15:12'25.69 15:12'44.64 18.95a 0.05 5310 496
89BRAUN Richard
DEMEESTER Laure
F

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19.00 16:06'06.10 16:06'23.27 17.17a 1.83183 17 28
91LAQUEUR Macko
DE WILDE Louk
NL
NL

LAGONDA M45 RAPIDE
19341.652 19.00 15:14'45.93 15:15'05.12 19.19r 0.19 19192 317
92TEN CATE Paul
TEN CATE Karel
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.702 19.00 15:13'29.40 15:13'47.95 18.55a 0.45 45155 264
93CERE' Roberto
CALDANI Nicola
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. FIAT 508 S SPIDER
19331.552 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
94MALAGOLI Andrea
CAMURATI Daniela
I
I

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19.00 15:29'38.53 15:29'57.51 18.98a 0.02 2370 611
95HAMPSON Douglas
HAMPSON John
GB
GB

MG K3 MAGNETTE
19341.702 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
96PELI Osvaldo
PELI Francesco
I
I

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19341.602 19.00 15:15'14.23 15:15'33.13 18.90a 0.10 10226 362
97HOUTKAMP John
HOUTKAMP Rutger
NL
NL

LAGONDA M45 RAPIDE WORKS
19341.702 19.00 15:15'58.65 15:16'17.64 18.99a 0.01 1395 672
98BARISELLI Gianmario
MOLINARI Massimo
I
I

LANCIA AUGUSTA BERLINA VIOTTI
19341.552 19.00 15:16'18.98 15:16'38.15 19.17r 0.17 17196 304
99BETTINSOLI Massimo
PELI Davide
I
I

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19341.602 19.00 15:16'36.91 15:16'55.90 18.99a 0.01 1395 632
100CARLINI Paolo
MACCARARO Agostino
CH
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2300 PESCARA SS TOURING
19351.652 19.00 15:16'59.50 15:17'18.50 19.00 0.00 0420 693
101BUECHTMANN Frank
SIEGEL Giulia
D
D

ASTON MARTIN INTERNATIONAL
19341.002 19.00 15:17'18.04 15:17'37.51 19.47r 0.47 47153 153
102PETERS Markus
PETERS Wilhelmus
NL
NL

LANCIA AUGUSTA CABRIOLET
19341.602 19.00 15:17'38.17 15:17'58.00 19.83r 0.83 83117 187
103NOTARI Giorgio
BEMER Valtere
I
I

FIAT 508 CS MM BERLINETTA
19351.552 19.00 14:59'20.09 14:59'38.07 17.98a 1.02102 98 152
104PAPADOPUOLOS Tom
CRETTOL Antoine
USA
USA

ASTON MARTIN MARK II SHORT CHASSIS
19341.002 19.00 15:32'11.91 15:32'31.99 20.08r 1.08108 92 92
105REIDIE David
COLBERT Leigh
AUS
AUS

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19351.602 19.00 15:19'22.58 15:19'41.44 18.86a 0.14 14203 325
106VAN DE VELDE Loes
VAN DE VELDE Annemarie
NL
NL

LAGONDA M45 RAPIDE
19361.652 19.00 15:18'49.64 15:19'08.11 18.47a 0.53 53147 243
107KAPPELER Peter
JOLLY Aurelie
CH
CH

FIAT 508 CS MM BERLINETTA
19351.602 19.00 15:19'39.88 15:20'17.65 37.77r 18.77300 0 0
108WEIDMANN Georg
BLOSS Curt
CH
D

ASTON MARTIN ULSTER
19351.702 19.00 15:19'04.85 15:19'24.07 19.22r 0.22 22186 316
109STRADA Angelo
NONAKA Hisato
I
J

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "MILLE MIGLIA
19351.602 19.00 15:20'15.98 15:20'35.22 19.24r 0.24 24182 291
110SALARI Fabio
MIGLIOLI Sara
I
I

MG PB
19351.552 19.00 15:20'00.44 15:20'31.86 m -- 6291 451
111BRESCIANINI Paolo G.
POSNIAK David Jonathan
I
NL

FIAT 508 S SPIDER
19351.602 19.00 16:31'30.82 16:31'45.54 14.72a 4.28300 0 0
113BERIBE' Adalberto
BALDARELLI Sandro
I
I

FIAT 508 CS MM BERLINETTA
19361.552 19.00 15:20'49.83 15:21'08.98 19.15r 0.15 15200 310
114MARINI Silvia
STOECKELMANN Saskia
I
D

RILEY 12/4 SPRITE
19361.602 19.00 15:23'27.22 15:23'46.45 19.23r 0.23 23184 294
115VAN HAREN Franciscus
HENDRIKS Leonie
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 8C 2900 BOTTICELLA
19361.752 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
116ERMINI Massimo
ERMINI Lapo
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 19.00 15:23'48.83 15:24'07.85 19.02r 0.02 2370 592
117OWENS Stephen
SCOTT-NELSON John
GB
GB

SS JAGUAR 100
19371.002 19.00 --
118EMMERLING Ralf
EMMERLING Ulrike
D
D

RILEY SPRITE
19371.602 19.00 15:27'30.66 15:27'49.73 19.07r 0.07 7272 435
119VILLA Marzio
ABELLO Maria Cristina
I
USA

DELAHAYE 135 CS
19371.652 19.00 15:21'24.34 15:21'43.49 19.15r 0.15 15200 330
120SCULLION Mark
SCULLION Paul James
IRL
GB

DELAGE D6-70
19371.652 19.00 15:44'26.99 15:44'53.17 26.18r 7.18300 0 0
121PUECHE Rafael
VEGA Ricardo
E
MEX

SS JAGUAR 100
19371.002 19.00 15:21'46.15 15:22'04.20 18.05a 0.95 95105 105
122DOMBACHER Ralph
SCHNELLERT Frank
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2300 B GT CORTO PESCARA
19371.502 19.00 15:25'53.27 15:26'12.95 19.68r 0.68 68132 198
123HATTENHAUER Dirk
LUECKE Tim
D
D

BMW 328
19371.602 19.00 15:22'06.83 15:22'25.69 18.86a 0.14 14203 325
124GUSHUE Edward
SCHRAMM Markus
USA
D

BMW 328 BERLIN-ROM
19371.652 19.00 15:22'21.93 15:22'39.96 18.03a 0.97 97103 170
125ROSEN Ivan
BAR GIL Zwi
A
IL

SS JAGUAR 100
19371.002 19.00 15:23'06.20 15:23'24.59 18.39a 0.61 61139 139
126SOLERO Sergio
PELLEGRINI Gianluca
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 19.00 15:22'45.66 15:23'04.55 18.89a 0.11 11217 347
127BOSCARINO Giuseppe
RENALDINI Enrico
I
I

FIAT 1100 MM BERLINETTA
19381.602 19.00 15:30'59.12 15:31'17.83 18.71a 0.29 29172 275
128HIRSCHBOLD Alexander
HIRSCHBOLD Wolfgang
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2300 MM SPIDER TOURING
19381.702 19.00 15:30'04.49 15:30'24.06 19.57r 0.57 57143 243
129VAN BREEVOORT Job
VAN BREEVOORT Catelijne
NL
NL

LANCIA APRILIA 1350
19381.552 19.00 15:26'55.11 15:27'12.79 17.68a 1.32132 68 105
130ODENDAHL Dieter W.
KAMPS Reimund
D
D

MG SA BERLINA
19381.552 19.00 15:24'04.69 15:24'22.96 18.27a 0.73 73127 197
131WENDT Andreas
RIERING Burkhard
D
D

BMW 328
19381.602 19.00 15:24'21.21 15:24'40.35 19.14r 0.14 14203 325
132NOBIS Giuseppe
COSTA Federico
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 19.00 15:25'38.11 15:25'57.13 19.02r 0.02 2370 592
133THURNER Christoph
THURNER Christina
D
D

BMW 328
19391.602 19.00 15:25'12.20 15:25'31.48 19.28r 0.28 28174 278
134GOLDSCHMIDT Miguel
GOLDSCHMIDT Karina
RA
RA

MG TB
19391.602 19.00 15:26'39.93 15:26'58.91 18.98a 0.02 2370 592
135MOCERI Giovanni
SMUTNIAK Kasia
I
PL

LANCIA ARDEA
19391.402 19.00 15:29'23.07 15:29'42.07 19.00 0.00 0420 588
136AMBROSI Giuseppe
MERLONI Paolo
I
I

BMW 328
19391.602 19.00 15:27'46.97 15:28'05.82 18.85a 0.15 15200 320
137AALDERING Nick
DE MUNNIK Maikel
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN 2 LITRE SPEED MODEL
19391.602 19.00 15:26'15.33 15:26'31.66 16.33a 2.67267 0 0
138KIMURA Hidetomo
KURIYAMA Makiko
J
J

S.I.A.T.A. 500 PESCARA
19391.552 19.00 15:48'56.54 15:49'15.23 18.69a 0.31 31169 262
139KUHNT Bernhard
DEMIRKUSAK Volkan
D
TR

BMW 328
19391.602 19.00 15:27'13.16 15:27'32.11 18.95a 0.05 5310 496
140GRIEVE Graeme
BARLOW Jason
GB
GB

BMW 328 MILLE MIGLIA
19391.702 19.00 15:28'16.88 15:28'35.60 18.72a 0.28 28174 296
141DAMBACHER Nils Holger
DAMBACHER Horst Darios
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS
19431.552 19.00 15:28'39.09 15:28'57.88 18.79a 0.21 21188 291
143ADYNS Pierre
FILLIERS Bernard
B
B

D.B. CITROEN SPIDER
19451.552 19.00 15:28'59.68 15:29'22.25 22.57r 3.57300 0 0
144WORD David
OSBORNE Donald
USA
USA

FIAT 1100 S BARCHETTA FRUA
19461.652 19.00 15:34'47.54 15:35'04.47 16.93a 2.07207 0 0
145LAQUEUR Matthias Joel
DE MUNTER David
NL
B

HRG LE MANS LIGHTWEIGHT
19461.002 19.00 16:00'59.63 16:01'18.02 18.39a 0.61 61139 139
146KAUFFMAN Robert
FISKEN Gregor
USA
GB

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS BERLINETTA COMPET.
19471.653 19.00 15:30'23.73 15:30'40.05 16.32a 2.68268 0 0
147KENNEDY Darryl
RIDDINGTON Keith
GB
GB

HEALEY DUNCAN DRONE
19471.603 19.00 16:17'07.18 16:17'25.55 18.37a 0.63 63137 219
148OTTEVANGER Ton
VAN WAARDENBURG Arie
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 MM SPYDER NUVOLARI
19471.753 19.00 16:12'23.43 16:12'41.21 17.78a 1.22122 78 137
149MAZZOLA Gianfranco
DE ANGELIS Alessio
I
I

FIAT 1100 S BARCHETTA ALA D'ORO
19471.653 19.00 15:34'33.90 15:34'52.99 19.09r 0.09 9236 389
150WERDER Domenic
COPELAND Sandra Cecile
CH
CH

BENTLEY LE MANS EIGHT
19471.003 19.00 15:30'39.33 15:30'58.40 19.07r 0.07 7272 272
151DANIELI Paolo
DANIELI Massimo
I
I

CISITALIA 202 MM SPYDER NUVOLARI
19471.703 19.00 15:33'07.57 15:33'26.58 19.01r 0.01 1395 672
152BONANOTTE Ralph
ARNOLD William
USA
USA

HEALEY 2400 ELLIOTT
19471.403 19.00 15:58'50.52 15:59'06.93 16.41a 2.59259 0 0
153PERRIDON Michel
BENDER Koen
NL
NL

TALBOT-LAGO T26 GS
19471.653 19.00 15:31'16.96 15:31'36.07 19.11r 0.11 11217 358
154MASSAI Massimo
RAGIONIERI Lisa
I
I

CISITALIA 202 B BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19471.453 19.00 15:31'55.65 15:32'14.82 19.17r 0.17 17196 284
155RYBCZYNSKI Stefan
NEBENFUEHR Sabrina
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS SPIDER COLLI
19471.653 19.00 15:31'35.83 15:31'55.20 19.37r 0.37 37163 269
156VAN DEN BERG Tjeerd
DE HAAN Natalie
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19481.453 19.00 15:32'30.26 15:32'48.29 18.03a 0.97 97103 149
157VON MOZER Alex
STAPS Maarten
NL
B

STANGUELLINI 1100 BERLINETTA BERTONE
19481.403 19.00 15:43'30.87 15:43'49.62 18.75a 0.25 25180 252
158FRASER Simon
GEORGES Bernard Leon
GB
B

GIANNINI FIAT 750 S SILURO
19481.603 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
159CIBALDI Michele
COSTA Andrea
I
I

FIAT 1100 SPORT
19481.703 19.00 15:33'39.55 15:33'58.53 18.98a 0.02 2370 629
160CARBALLO Carlos Federico
JANS Elisabeth
RA
NL

BRISTOL 400
19481.453 19.00 15:37'50.30 15:38'09.59 19.29r 0.29 29172 249
161DOMBROWSKY Rolf
DOMBROWSKY Sascha
D
D

FIAT 750 SPORT
19481.653 19.00 --
162GREADER Philip
LAMBERT SMITH Joanne
AUS
NZ

HEALEY 2400 ELLIOTT
19481.453 19.00 15:34'09.88 15:34'28.70 18.82a 0.18 18194 281
163VANDEKERCKHOVE Tom
VANHEE Alexander
B
B

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.553 19.00 15:39'27.14 15:39'45.58 18.44a 0.56 56144 223
164GALLONI Umberto
LONATI Diego
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 S "FRECCIA D'ORO"
19481.403 19.00 15:35'08.64 15:35'28.15 19.51r 0.51 51149 209
165MASUDA Haruo
MASUDA Yoshiko
J
J

CISITALIA COLOMBO BARCHETTA
19481.653 19.00 15:35'23.12 15:35'42.15 19.03r 0.03 3350 578
166COOPER Mark
DE TURRIS Paul
GB
GB

CISITALIA 202 MM SPYDER NUVOLARI
19481.703 19.00 15:36'12.95 15:36'26.65 13.70a 5.30300 0 0
167ERCOLI Eugenio
GARUTI Elis
I
I

ERMINI-FIAT 1100 SPORT ALA D'ORO
19481.703 19.00 15:35'39.88 15:35'59.18 19.30r 0.30 30170 289
168BRAYSHAW Nick
LANG Nathan
GB
GB

HEALEY WESTLAND ROADSTER
19481.553 19.00 15:35'58.32 15:36'16.92 18.60a 0.40 40160 248
169KURIHARA Masaaki
KURIHARA Atsuko
J
J

MASERATI A6 GCS "MONOFARO"
19481.703 19.00 15:47'13.27 15:47'32.17 18.90a 0.10 10226 384
170ROLNER Lars
ROLNER Annette
DK
DK

FIAT 1100 S
19481.503 19.00 15:36'35.67 15:36'55.23 19.56r 0.56 56144 216
171ALFONSI Claudio
PATRIARCA Bruno
I
I

PATRIARCA FIAT 750 S SILURO
19481.603 19.00 15:36'48.77 15:37'05.04 16.27a 2.73273 0 0
172OCKERS Peter Paul
LENARDUZZI Lorenzo
NL
I

ZANUSSI FIAT 500 SPORT
19481.552 19.00 15:38'19.38 15:38'37.55 18.17a 0.83 83117 181
173BERRY Adrian
GOODMAN Hannah
GB
GB

BRISTOL 400 FARINA
19491.453 19.00 15:37'09.67 15:37'28.88 19.21r 0.21 21188 273
174BERT Joost
HUYSENTRUYT Piet
B
B

HW ALTA 2000 SPORT B1
19491.653 19.00 15:37'29.51 15:37'48.27 18.76a 0.24 24182 300
175BORTOLOTTI Luca
BOMPANI Maurizia
I
I

MASERATI A6 1500 COUPE'
19491.553 19.00 15:39'46.86 15:40'06.00 19.14r 0.14 14203 315
176BECCHETTI Marco
BECCHETTI Giorgio
I
I

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE D-TYPE
19491.553 19.00 15:39'01.39 15:39'20.38 18.99a 0.01 1395 612
177JANS Adolphus Leonardus
JANS Lars Andreas
NL
NL

VERITAS RS 2000
19491.603 19.00 15:38'45.43 15:39'00.54 15.11a 3.89300 0 0
178BRANDTS Luc
REYNKENS Ben
NL
B

DAGRADA BARCHETTA
19491.553 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
179QUERCIOLI Piero
MONDUCCI Marco
I
I

FIAT BERNARDINI 1100 SILURO
19491.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
180ZINI Luciano
ASNAGHI Luca
I
I

LANCIA APRILIA 1500
19491.403 19.00 15:40'04.66 15:40'24.29 19.63r 0.63 63137 192
181LONT Johan
KRUIMER Anna Hilde
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS
19491.553 19.00 15:21'05.25 15:21'25.21 19.96r 0.96 96104 161
182ROWE John
BULLOCK Martin
AUS
AUS

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE D-TYPE
19491.553 19.00 15:40'20.28 15:40'41.10 20.82r 1.82182 18 28
183PODINI Alessandro
TOMASI Stefano
I
I

CISITALIA 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19491.403 19.00 15:40'43.78 15:41'03.79 20.01r 1.01101 99 139
184LEPETUKHINA Anna
TITOVA Tatiana
RUS
RUS

GIANNINI FIAT 750 S SILURO
19491.603 19.00 15:42'28.44 15:42'47.32 18.88a 0.12 12212 339
185CANIGGIA Giovanni Angelo
CANIGGIA Mario
I
I

O.S.C.A. MT 4 1350
19491.703 19.00 15:42'58.24 15:43'11.50 13.26a 5.74300 0 0
186WORTHINGTON IaIn
LECUTIER John
GB
GB

BRISTOL 400
19491.453 19.00 15:43'09.62 15:43'27.19 17.57a 1.43143 57 83
187DE BOER Roland
DE BOER Jaqueline
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS
19491.553 19.00 15:42'43.97 15:43'02.97 19.00 0.00 0420 651
188BISHOP Bob
LA PORTE Chris
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS COUPE' TOURING
19491.553 19.00 15:45'02.44 15:45'20.70 18.26a 0.74 74126 195
189VAN HOOREBEKE Rik
DE SMET Peter
B
B

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE E-TYPE
19501.503 19.00 15:44'09.00 15:44'30.76 21.76r 2.76276 0 0
190SCHNEEBERGER Hans-Martin
SCHNEEBERGER Shirin
CH
CH

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19501.553 19.00 15:44'44.10 15:45'03.29 19.19r 0.19 19192 298
191SMITH Thomas
POLAK Donald
USA
USA

MASERATI A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.553 19.00 15:45'35.98 15:45'55.22 19.24r 0.24 24182 282
192CERRATO Daniele
MOSCATELLI Anna Lisa
I
I

FIAT 1400
19501.403 19.00 15:45'19.44 15:45'38.41 18.97a 0.03 3350 490
193BECHTOLSHEIMER Wilfried
BANSTEAD Colin Andrew
GB
GB

FERRARI 195 S INTER BERLINETTA GHIA
19501.453 19.00 15:45'54.53 15:46'13.43 18.90a 0.10 10226 328
194ATTARDO PARRINELLO L.
ERCOLI Pier Antonio
I
I

PATRIARCA 750 SPORT
19501.603 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
195KENNEDY Warren
BONHAM-CHRISTY Peter
GB
GB

NASH HEALEY SPORTS SPIDER
19501.453 19.00 15:47'42.70 15:48'02.13 19.43r 0.43 43157 228
196ROWLINS Richard
HELFRICH Jim
USA
USA

FERRARI 340 AMERICA
19511.703 19.00 15:46'37.84 15:46'56.93 19.09r 0.09 9236 401
197WIESSNER Hans
GRAF Simon
D
D

MASERATI A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.553 19.00 15:12'00.15 15:12'03.40 3.25a 15.75300 0 0
198O'LEARY Steven
EELS Robert
GB
GB

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE E-TYPE
19501.503 19.00 15:46'14.80 15:46'33.65 18.85a 0.15 15200 300
199SABBE Ivan
SABBE Laurens
B
B

FIAT 1100 E
19501.453 19.00 16:05'53.78 16:06'12.04 18.26a 0.74 74126 183
200VAN BRUGGEN Christian
SCHELVIS René
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.403 19.00 15:47'27.14 15:47'44.52 17.38a 1.62162 38 53
201VAN DIJK Eric
MAJOOR Henry
NL
NL

TALBOT-LAGO T 26 GS BERLINETTE
19501.653 19.00 15:46'55.10 15:47'12.47 17.37a 1.63163 37 61
202KNAEPPLE Michael
KNAEPPLE Kerstin
D
D

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19501.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
203NICOLETTO Ettore
MARZOTTO Nicolo'
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19501.453 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
204BIGLIARDI Iones
BIGLIARDI Mauro
I
I

FIAT 500 C "TOPOLINO"
19501.203 19.00 15:48'21.90 15:48'40.56 18.66a 0.34 34166 199
205VANHEE Sebastiaan
VANHEE William
B
B

FIAT 1100 SPORT
19501.653 19.00 15:48'39.55 15:48'52.65 13.10a 5.90300 0 0
206SUTTER Beat Markus
ANDERSON Scott Bradley
CH
USA

PEUGEOT 203 C
19551.303 19.00 15:52'27.67 15:52'46.69 19.02r 0.02 2370 481
207LENERT Marc
WELBES Paul
L
L

LANCIA AURELIA B21 BERLINA
19511.403 19.00 15:53'52.63 15:54'13.05 20.42r 1.42142 58 81
208DYBLE Stuart
STRETTON Amanda
GB
GB

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.403 19.00 15:49'19.81 15:49'38.02 18.21a 0.79 79121 169
209POHL Andreas
POHL Nathalie
D
D

FERRARI 275 SPORT/340 AMERICA
19501.703 19.00 15:18'29.12 15:18'47.80 18.68a 0.32 32168 286
210WEIHERMUELLER Stefan
WEIHERMUELLER Marcus
D
D

FERRARI 195 INTER BERLINETTA GHIA
19511.453 19.00 15:51'26.05 15:51'45.35 19.30r 0.30 30170 247
211MORCOMBE Darren
MONTALBETTI Chiara
AUS
I

ERMINI 1100 SPORT SILURO MARIANI
19511.653 19.00 15:52'09.54 15:52'28.45 18.91a 0.09 9236 389
212KARUBIAN John
KARUBIAN Jordan Oliver
USA
USA

NASH HEALEY SPORTS SPIDER
19511.453 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
213ARAKI Kazumi
TSUJIMOTO Atsuya
J
J

ERMINI 1100 SPORT
19511.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
214ZAMMIT TABONA Joseph
ZAMMIT TABONA Justin
M
M

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.403 19.00 15:57'49.03 15:58'09.98 20.95r 1.95195 5 7
215GRAHAM Stephen Paul
GRAHAM Anthony
GB
GB

NASH HEALEY SPORTS SPIDER LE MANS
19511.453 19.00 15:52'48.29 15:53'06.81 18.52a 0.48 48152 220
216PETERS Rob
PETERS Tinie
NL
NL

S.I.A.T.A. AMICA
19511.303 19.00 16:13'03.58 16:13'22.16 18.58a 0.42 42158 205
217BOYLAN Stephen
BOYLAN Lourdes
GBZ
GBZ

NASH HEALEY SPORTS SPIDER
19511.453 19.00 16:25'51.48 16:26'11.91 20.43r 1.43143 57 83
218CONFIDATI Marco
RINALDUCCI Andrea
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA SPORT BERLINETTA BERTON
19521.503 19.00 15:53'07.87 15:53'26.83 18.96a 0.04 4330 495
219BIONDETTI Paola
VARIA Stefano
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.403 19.00 15:53'37.35 15:53'56.67 19.32r 0.32 32168 235
220IORANDI Alberto
SCALVENZI APOSTOLI D.
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19511.453 19.00 15:58'32.08 15:58'51.03 18.95a 0.05 5310 450
221GRAUS David
VERCOUTERE Ivan
USA
F

FRAZER NASH TARGA FLORIO
19511.553 19.00 15:54'07.95 15:54'23.17 15.22a 3.78300 0 0
222HOOD Derek
RIEDLING Steven
GB
GB

JAGUAR MK VII
19511.303 19.00 15:57'12.75 15:57'31.96 19.21r 0.21 21188 244
223GIAMBARDA Doriano
ARICI Severino
I
I

PARRAVANO JAGUAR XK 120 SPECIAL
19511.003 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
224NEMEC Heiner Matthias
SANDIDGE Charles Hoffman
A
USA

JAGUAR XK 140 FHC COUPE'
19541.403 19.00 15:54'44.88 15:55'07.87 22.99r 3.99300 0 0
225VEEN Sven
DE BRUIN Jeroen
NL
NL

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19521.703 19.00 15:54'23.70 15:54'42.46 18.76a 0.24 24182 309
226WOOD James
WESTERMAN Jean Marc
GB
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB 3 S
19521.653 19.00 15:55'23.20 15:55'41.45 18.25a 0.75 75125 206
227BECCHETTI Romolo
BECCHETTI Fabio
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.403 19.00 15:56'51.65 15:57'10.34 18.69a 0.31 31169 237
228MEIER Arnold
DIETHELM Markus U.
CH
CH

FERRARI 225 S BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19521.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
229SCHEFFLER William
O'SULLIVAN William
USA
USA

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.453 19.00 15:57'30.98 15:57'54.69 23.71r 4.71300 0 0
230GROENEWEGEN Frank G.
MEEWIS Dolf
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 D
19521.703 19.00 15:58'15.87 15:58'35.02 19.15r 0.15 15200 340
231HEIJSTEE Frans
HEIJSTEE Peter
NL
NL

ZAGATO FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA
19521.453 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
232GNUTTI Alberto
GNUTTI Giuliano
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.403 19.00 --
233SCHIGIEL Leo
SCHIGIEL Eric
USA
USA

CISITALIA 202 SC CABRIOLET
19521.353 19.00 15:59'07.25 15:59'26.64 19.39r 0.39 39161 217
234VEENING Jan
DEKKER Albertus Ga
NL
NL

PORSCHE 356 1500
19521.503 19.00 15:59'25.59 15:59'45.74 20.15r 1.15115 85 128
235GHYSELINCK Dorine
VANDEKERCKHOVE Lawrence
B
B

ZAGATO FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA
19521.453 19.00 16:02'59.46 16:03'18.12 18.66a 0.34 34166 241
236SATO Yoichi
KAKIYA Mitsui
J
J

ZAGATO FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19521.553 19.00 16:04'21.00 16:04'40.02 19.02r 0.02 2370 574
237BOWDEN Alwyn
CHIN SOONG Weng
GB
MAL

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.453 19.00 16:24'13.75 16:24'32.37 18.62a 0.38 38162 235
238BEST Tony
MATTHEW Thomas
GB
GB

FERRARI 212 INTER COUP VIGNALE
19521.503 19.00 16:13'36.24 16:13'53.11 16.87a 2.13213 0 0
239WELLS David
WALECKI Marian
USA
GB

S.I.A.T.A. 300 BC CONVERTIBILE HARDTOP
19521.253 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
240GORDON Adam
ROESLER Paul
USA
USA

ERMINI 1100 SPORT
19521.653 19.00 15:59'43.99 15:59'56.98 12.99a 6.01300 0 0
241TINELLI Franco
MICALIZZI Ezio
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19521.403 19.00 16:05'35.76 16:05'54.38 18.62a 0.38 38162 227
242BEZEMER Aart
OTT Elias
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB 2
19521.453 19.00 16:00'07.55 16:00'28.60 21.05r 2.05205 0 0
243CONSTABLE Jamie
CONSTABLE Susanna
GB
GB

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19521.453 19.00 16:00'24.75 16:00'44.11 19.36r 0.36 36164 238
244HANSON Marc
MACKRILL Brian
GB
AUS

MG YB
19521.003 19.00 16:01'17.97 16:01'40.83 22.86r 3.86300 0 0
245CHRISTIE Mark
HEILAND Klaus-Peter
GB
D

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
246HUGHES Martin
TUCKER Larry
GB
GB

ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19521.003 19.00 16:00'38.87 16:00'57.91 19.04r 0.04 4330 330
247KALEEL Michael
CENDRON Marc
USA
USA

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.453 19.00 16:44'07.37 16:44'30.39 23.02r 4.02300 0 0
248PETERSMANN Dirk
PETERSMANN Martina
D
D

FRAZER NASH MILLE MIGLIA
19521.553 19.00 16:03'47.86 16:04'06.97 19.11r 0.11 11217 336
249WEKA Krysztof
WEKA Dorota
PL
PL

ASTON MARTIN DB 2 DROP HEAD COUPE'
19521.003 19.00 16:35'16.08 16:35'35.43 19.35r 0.35 35165 165
250CAPOLUPO Biagio
SAOTTINI Beatrice
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SUPER
19521.403 19.00 16:04'42.96 16:05'02.13 19.17r 0.17 17196 274
251MARZOTTO Stefano
PERUZZI Mauro
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19531.403 19.00 16:04'59.16 16:05'19.69 20.53r 1.53153 47 66
252SCHEUFELE Karl-Friederic
ICKX Jacky
CH
MC

PORSCHE 550 RS SPYDER
19571.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
253GNUTTI Mario
PAOLETTI Marcello
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SUPER
19531.403 19.00 16:05'21.14 16:05'40.20 19.06r 0.06 6291 407
254COLLINGS Matthew
LARGE David
GB
GB

HWM CADILLAC
19531.003 19.00 16:13'52.78 16:14'07.76 14.98a 4.02300 0-12000
255STEHLE Michael
STEHLE Le
GR
D

FERRARI 375 MM SPIDER PININ FARINA
19531.603 19.00 16:13'22.50 16:13'42.42 19.92r 0.92 92108 173
256CASALI Giuseppe
MOROSINI June
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SPRINT CABRIOLET P.FARIN
19531.003 19.00 16:06'39.27 16:06'57.76 18.49a 0.51 51149 149
257BERTAZZOLI Marco
FACONDO Elia
I
I

LANCIA APPIA
19531.203 19.00 16:06'59.03 16:07'18.51 19.48r 0.48 48152 182
258BORUM Niels
DALUISO Christian
DK
DK

OLDSMOBILE 88
19531.253 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
259ROELL Wolfgang
JUNG Florian
D
D

FERRARI 212 EUROPA BERLINETTA
19531.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
260GOETHALS Sabine
DE MUELENEERE Sylvie
B
B

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19531.503 19.00 17:12'34.01 17:12'50.18 16.17a 2.83283 0 0
261SCHLATTER Daniel
SCHLATTER Rabia
CH
CH

AUSTIN HEAL. 100 S
19531.503 19.00 16:06'20.97 16:06'34.16 13.19a 5.81300 0 0
262HENDERSON Gavin
HENDERSON Rory
GB
GB

JAGUAR C-TYPE
19531.653 19.00 16:07'13.15 16:07'25.52 12.37a 6.63300 0 0
263CAMERON Ewan
SEIDL Florian
D
D

JAGUAR D-TYPE
19551.603 19.00 16:23'43.17 16:23'56.34 13.17a 5.83300 0 0
264BLANKVOORT Ton
BLANKVOORT Job
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19531.403 19.00 16:07'28.59 16:07'47.41 18.82a 0.18 18194 272
265SOEDERSTROEM Jan
SOEDERSTROEM Peter
S
S

FRAZER NASH MILLE MIGLIA
19531.553 19.00 16:11'48.24 16:12'09.22 20.98r 1.98198 2 3
266BELOTTI Matteo
MONELLA Emiliano
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SUPER
19531.403 19.00 16:07'51.73 16:08'10.84 19.11r 0.11 11217 304
267INDACO Franco
SAGGINI Massimo
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19531.403 19.00 16:15'47.13 16:16'06.05 18.92a 0.08 8254 356
268BARRETT John Harold
BARRETT Susan
USA
USA

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19531.303 19.00 16:09'10.00 16:09'28.85 18.85a 0.15 15200 260
269BRENDOLAN Stefano
RANA Gianluca
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.403 19.00 16:12'05.62 16:12'23.11 17.49a 1.51151 49 69
270HORE Christian
MACARI Joseph
GB
GB

JAGUAR C TYPE
19531.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
271COVINDASSAMY Ananda
COVINDASSAMY Ranga
F
USA

O.S.C.A. MT 4 1500 2AD
19531.653 19.00 16:12'48.16 16:13'06.50 18.34a 0.66 66134 221
272SULMA Robert
OBERWOERDER Till
CZ
D

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT COUPE'
19531.453 19.00 16:19'32.89 16:19'51.92 19.03r 0.03 3350 508
273MEIER Werner
MUEHLEMANN Lukas
CH
CH

FERRARI 250 MM BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19531.603 19.00 16:15'02.34 16:15'21.99 19.65r 0.65 65135 216
274MARTIN David
MARTIN Stephanie
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SPRINT TOURING
19531.403 19.00 16:14'06.96 16:14'26.33 19.37r 0.37 37163 228
275DECLERCK Jan
SPAENJAERS Pascal
B
0

LANCIA AURELIA B22 BERLINA
19531.253 19.00 15:05'14.25 15:05'34.68 20.43r 1.43143 57 71
276GAVIO Marcello
PISSAVINI Piero
I
I

FERRARI 250 MM SPIDER VIGNALE
19531.653 19.00 16:14'28.74 16:14'47.87 19.13r 0.13 13207 342
277INVERNIZZI Vincenzo C.
PODINI Stefano
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19531.353 19.00 16:15'21.71 16:15'40.54 18.83a 0.17 17196 265
278LILLI Alfio
GRAZIANI Felice
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 FHC COUPE'
19531.403 19.00 16:14'45.06 16:15'03.68 18.62a 0.38 38162 227
279POELMANN Edgar
SPONRING Christina
A
A

FORD ZEPHYR
19531.303 19.00 16:18'16.87 16:18'36.45 19.58r 0.58 58142 185
280BRESCIANI Vittorio
BRESCIANI Giada
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 ROADSTER
19531.403 19.00 16:19'09.28 16:19'28.37 19.09r 0.09 9236 330
281GNUTTI Renato
GNUTTI Benedetta
I
I

FIAT 1100 TV PININ FARINA
19541.353 19.00 16:17'29.70 16:17'48.68 18.98a 0.02 2370 500
282BOGLIOLI Mario
PEZZIA Enrica
I
I

MASERATI A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.653 19.00 16:18'02.53 16:18'21.43 18.90a 0.10 10226 373
283ASTALLER Andreas
PINZINGER Andreas
D
D

ARNOLT BRISTOL DELUXE
19541.453 19.00 16:17'44.01 16:18'03.39 19.38r 0.38 38162 235
284VANOLI Marco
VANOLI Cornelia
CH
CH

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19541.403 19.00 16:20'44.22 16:21'03.24 19.02r 0.02 2370 518
285DONGHI Alberto
FARINA Andrea
I
I

PEUGEOT 203 A
19541.303 19.00 16:19'54.77 16:20'13.78 19.01r 0.01 1395 514
286TRIBE Alan
DAVIS Craig
AUS
USA

MASERATI A6 GCS/53 FIANDRI
19541.653 19.00 16:28'15.79 16:28'35.10 19.31r 0.31 31169 279
287LOTMAN Jeff
LACY Ross Melin
USA
USA

LINCOLN CAPRI
19541.453 19.00 16:20'10.92 16:20'29.60 18.68a 0.32 32168 244
288BROUWER Ronald
GOSSELINK Jack
NL
NL

GOLIATH GP 700
19541.103 19.00 17:14'35.78 17:14'56.66 20.88r 1.88188 12 13
289ZANNI Maurizio
STEFANINI Luca
MC
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS TOURING
19541.353 19.00 16:20'32.23 16:20'51.28 19.05r 0.05 5310 419
290SCHLINKERT Wolfgang
RANG Juergen
D
D

VOLKSWAGEN 1200 "MAGGIOLINO"
19541.253 19.00 16:23'07.21 16:23'26.27 19.06r 0.06 6291 364
291MONTGOMERY GINGERY James
GINGERY Gunnar
USA
USA

OLDSMOBILE SUPER 88
19541.253 19.00 16:25'34.53 16:25'57.86 23.33r 4.33300 0 0
292ROSSETTI Gian Pietro
KUMMER Werner
CH
CH

MASERATI A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.653 19.00 16:20'58.87 16:21'18.33 19.46r 0.46 46154 254
293BEAN Theo Jr.
BEAN Ann
USA
USA

FERRARI 500 MONDIAL SPIDER PININ FARINA
19541.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
294CHERSEVANI Paolo Maria
DE CASTELLO Valentino
I
I

ARNOLT BRISTOL
19541.453 19.00 16:22'00.55 16:22'19.20 18.65a 0.35 35165 239
295MERATI FOSCARINI Marco
KANAKIS Anna Maria
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500
19541.353 19.00 17:30'27.62 17:30'45.35 17.73a 1.27127 73 99
296TANK Bradley
COMER Colin
USA
USA

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19541.403 19.00 16:21'42.68 16:22'00.11 17.43a 1.57157 43 60
297MION Luigi
DAL BOSCO Roberto
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.403 19.00 16:21'20.33 16:21'39.61 19.28r 0.28 28174 244
298DEFARES Robert
STRUYCKEN Volkert H.M.
NL
NL

FERRARI 750 MONZA SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19541.603 19.00 16:42'58.21 16:43'20.93 22.72r 3.72300 0 0
299FERRARI Alberto
FERRARI Giulia
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS
19541.453 19.00 16:24'00.10 16:24'19.35 19.25r 0.25 25180 261
300KINZER Dieter
KINZER Gabriela
A
A

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19541.403 19.00 16:22'52.68 16:23'12.71 20.03r 1.03103 97 136
301THIEME Mark
VAN OOIJEN Toine
NL
NL

AUTOBLEU TYPE MILLE MIGLIA
19541.353 19.00 16:22'33.58 16:22'53.65 20.07r 1.07107 93 126
302BARNABA Alessandro
NOLA Guido
I
I

ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19541.353 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
303JOERG Markus
ASCHWANDEN Franz
CH
CH

LOTUS ELEVEN
19561.553 19.00 16:23'31.95 16:23'51.08 19.13r 0.13 13207 321
304GIULIANI Andrea
LIBERATORE Francesco
I
I

ZAGATO FIAT 1100 COUPE'
19541.353 19.00 17:12'51.51 17:13'11.77 20.26r 1.26126 74 100
305ANDREN Kenneth
SVENSSON Alf
S
S

ARNOLT BRISTOL BOLIDE
19541.453 19.00 16:26'45.16 16:27'02.43 17.27a 1.73173 27 39
306TROESSER Michael
RAPIN Andreas
D
D

O.S.C.A. 2000 S
19541.653 19.00 16:32'46.23 16:33'02.45 16.22a 2.78278 0 0
307HALL Andrew
BUXTON Roger
GB

HWM JAGUAR S 3400 CC
19541.603 19.00 16:23'18.01 16:23'28.86 10.85a 8.15300 0 0
308BELLON Pascal
ARSENAULT Donald
CDN
CDN

CITROEN TRACTION AVANT
19541.253 19.00 16:31'12.68 16:31'31.90 19.22r 0.22 22186 233
309SCHOEMER Peter
STOOF Arjan
CDN
NL

SWALLOW DORETTI
19541.003 19.00 15:32'48.19 15:33'01.23 13.04a 5.96300 0 0
310CURCI Fabrizio
CONTI Luca
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SPORT SPIDER
19541.003 19.00 16:26'14.40 16:26'33.43 19.03r 0.03 3350 350
311YUKAWA Akihiro
YUKAWA Yoko
J
J

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.403 19.00 16:25'15.99 16:25'35.03 19.04r 0.04 4330 462
312SUGIURA Yasuyuki
YAMASHITA Yasuhiko
J
J

O.S.C.A. MT 4 1500 2AD
19541.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
313KOZIOL Tadeusz
SIKORA Monika
PL
PL

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19541.403 19.00 16:24'33.18 16:24'52.24 19.06r 0.06 6291 407
314DELBO' Massimo
HEIL Bernhard
I
D

MERCEDES 180 D
19541.303 19.00 16:24'55.03 16:25'11.03 16.00a 3.00300 0 0
315KADDOURA Oussama
BREITSCHWERDT Marcus
F
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19541.403 19.00 16:26'30.12 16:26'49.29 19.17r 0.17 17196 274
316RANDALL Jeremy Anthony
RANDALL Max William
GB
GB

TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS
19541.453 19.00 16:28'33.13 16:28'51.83 18.70a 0.30 30170 247
317BLOCH Alexander
JANCKE Andreas
D
D

MERCEDES 190 SL
19551.353 19.00 16:27'56.43 16:28'15.49 19.06r 0.06 6291 393
318PORTH Wilfried
WAGENER Gorden
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 16:27'05.94 16:27'24.79 18.85a 0.15 15200 280
319WOLFF Susie
LOHR Ellen
GB
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 16:27'37.13 16:27'56.66 19.53r 0.53 53147 206
320BOCK Michael
STARK Wilko
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 16:27'20.20 16:27'39.46 19.26r 0.26 26178 249
321SCHULZ Gregor
SCHROERS Annika
D
D

MERCEDES 220 A
19551.303 19.00 16:28'48.71 16:29'08.16 19.45r 0.45 45155 202
322KOEGEL Karlheinz
AMMANN Thomas
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 16:30'03.63 16:30'22.51 18.88a 0.12 12212 297
323GATTIKER Adrian
SELLNICK Oliver
CH
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 16:29'05.69 16:29'25.42 19.73r 0.73 73127 178
324CARRERAS Albert
PASCUAL FORCADA Jordi
E
E

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
325BOGLIOLI Pierluigi
CAPELLI Guido
I
I

ERMINI TIPO 357 SPORT 1500 SCAGLIETTI
19551.653 19.00 16:29'24.54 16:29'41.39 16.85a 2.15215 0 0
326ZOPPINI Damiano
RAVIZZA Bruno
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
327BONOMI Tarcisio
BONOMI Simone
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B24 S
19551.353 19.00 16:29'43.32 16:30'02.12 18.80a 0.20 20190 257
328ARNITZ Louis
ARNITZ Monika
D
D

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 --
329PANTANO Adolfo
ROSSI Mario
I
I

JAGUAR XK 140 FHC COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 16:30'40.28 16:31'00.15 19.87r 0.87 87113 158
330DIXON Stephen
GAUTREY John
GBM
CDN

MG A
19551.403 19.00 16:30'21.57 16:30'41.36 19.79r 0.79 79121 169
331NEWSON Marc
NEWSON Charlotte
AUS
GB

FERRARI 857 S
19551.603 19.00 16:54'51.53 16:55'11.63 20.10r 1.10110 90 144
332MIGUEL Carlos
DELSO Luis
E
E

FIAT 1100/103 TV TRASFORMABILE
19561.303 19.00 16:31'44.57 16:32'03.34 18.77a 0.23 23184 239
333RUGGERI Andrea
GNUTTI Quirino
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 16:30'59.31 16:31'18.38 19.07r 0.07 7272 381
334WOLF Rainer
FISCHER Tom
D
D

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER
19551.653 19.00 16:32'04.38 16:32'22.96 18.58a 0.42 42158 261
335DE CLERCK Dominiek
DE CLERCK Valerie
B
B

MASERATI 150 S
19551.603 19.00 16:34'21.97 16:34'43.71 21.74r 2.74274 0 0
336SHRAGA Elad
SCHWARTZ SHRAGA Ronit
IL
IL

O.S.C.A. MT 4 1500 2AD
19551.703 19.00 16:32'26.44 16:32'44.52 18.08a 0.92 92108 184
337VAN KEILEGOM Robert
HENS Marc
B
B

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 16:36'35.05 16:36'46.15 11.10a 7.90300 0 0
338GNUDI Gabriele
JANNUZZI Marco
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 16:33'15.73 16:33'34.66 18.93a 0.07 7272 381
339ALGHANIM Omar
ALHAMAD Faisel
KWT
KWT

ASTON MARTIN DB 3 S
19551.603 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
340PRETI Adriano Angelo
PRETI Alessandro
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
341CARTABBIA Paolo
D'ORTO Salvatore
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE'
19551.353 19.00 16:34'06.59 16:34'25.61 19.02r 0.02 2370 500
342MENICHETTI Francesco
BAIARDI Mirco
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SUPER
19551.303 19.00 16:35'53.02 16:36'10.85 17.83a 1.17117 83 108
343KLOSS Detlef
SCHMIDT Michael
CH
CH

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 16:34'59.76 16:35'19.29 19.53r 0.53 53147 206
344BELOTTI Antonio
GAMBARDELLA Ugo
I
I

JAGUAR XK 140 FHC COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 16:35'37.47 16:35'56.55 19.08r 0.08 8254 356
345TAINO Luca
GOTO Kenichi
I
J

FERRARI 250 EUROPA GT
19551.403 19.00 16:36'19.31 16:36'39.18 19.87r 0.87 87113 158
346OSPELT Alexander
THOENY Guenther
FL
FL

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19551.403 19.00 16:37'10.78 16:37'30.38 19.60r 0.60 60140 196
347MERRIMAN Paul Anthony
SMITH James William
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SUPER
19551.303 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
348WARD Steve
WARD Thomas
GB
GB

JAGUAR XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.403 19.00 16:36'49.50 16:37'08.56 19.06r 0.06 6291 407
349CRACCO Philip
GITSELS Peter
B
I

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER
19551.703 19.00 16:37'28.66 16:37'47.38 18.72a 0.28 28174 296
350MAGLIANA Melissa
PLATTER MAGLIANA Ingebor
USA
I

LANCIA AURELIA B24 S
19551.353 19.00 16:38'52.19 16:39'11.52 19.33r 0.33 33167 225
351THOMAS Mark Robert
THOMAS Victoria Jane
GB
GB

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6 BN4
19571.003 19.00 16:39'16.97 16:39'35.98 19.01r 0.01 1395 395
352PARMEGIANI Davide
BONZI Monica
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SSZ
19551.453 19.00 16:38'35.73 16:38'47.30 11.57a 7.43300 0 0
353GRIFFIN Paul
SAUL Christopher
GB
GB

AUSTIN HEAL. 100 S
19551.503 19.00 16:47'35.96 16:47'56.46 20.50r 1.50150 50 75
354HOLLEIS Joerg
HOLLEIS Guenther
A
A

JAGUAR XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.453 19.00 16:39'34.38 16:39'53.47 19.09r 0.09 9236 342
355TULIPANO Angelo
ARBIB Walter
CDN
CDN

FIAT 1100/103 TV BERLINA
19551.253 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
356ALBINI Renzo
ALBINI Lorenzo
I
I

MG A
19551.353 19.00 16:40'12.71 16:40'31.64 18.93a 0.07 7272 367
357LANGSTON Ray
FAIRMAN Neil
USA
CDN

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 16:48'05.31 16:48'44.18 38.87r 19.87300 0 0
358PRANDELLI Giovanni
GRASSI Paolo
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19551.353 19.00 16:40'30.06 16:40'48.98 18.92a 0.08 8254 343
359CANTILLON Michael
SELF John
GB
GB

A.C. ACE
19551.403 19.00 16:39'50.18 16:40'02.29 12.11a 6.89300 0 0
360DE POLI Sandro Marco
RANDONE Giordano
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19551.253 19.00 16:44'44.35 16:45'03.99 19.64r 0.64 64136 170
361MARCY Paul
FELTEN Monique
L
L

ROVER 75
19551.253 19.00 17:06'40.94 17:07'02.00 21.06r 2.06206 0 0
362BOSSINI Alessandro
METELLI Sergio
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19551.353 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
363BUCCHI Paolo
SNELLI Maria Angela
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 BN2
19551.353 19.00 16:41'44.22 16:42'03.58 19.36r 0.36 36164 221
364BRAUNS Martin
BRAUNS Gary
USA
USA

JAGUAR XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.403 19.00 16:41'23.39 16:41'42.49 19.10r 0.10 10226 316
365OWEN Susan
OWEN Ian
USA
GB

JAGUAR XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.403 19.00 17:11'42.69 17:12'02.41 19.72r 0.72 72128 179
366HAYES Harold
HAYES Kaitlin F.
USA
USA

MASERATI A6 G 54 BERLINA
19551.453 19.00 16:44'58.01 16:45'17.93 19.92r 0.92 92108 157
367BOMPANI Mauro
BOMPANI Francesca
I
I

MORETTI 750 SPIDER
19551.453 19.00 16:45'23.53 16:45'40.93 17.40a 1.60160 40 58
368SCHORSCH Nicholas
SCHORSCH Shelley
USA
USA

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 16:43'32.04 16:43'45.41 13.37a 5.63300 0 0
369VON MUSCHWITZ Jo
VON MUSCHWITZ Doris
D
D

TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS
19551.453 19.00 16:43'16.37 16:43'34.86 18.49a 0.51 51149 216
370KARUBIAN Daniel
HANSEN Christopher
USA
USA

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
371PEETERS Norbert
VAN DER PAAL Geertje
B
B

MARINO 1100 SPIDER
19551.603 19.00 16:48'53.60 16:49'12.82 19.22r 0.22 22186 298
372VON BRAUNMUEHL Max
VON BRAUNMUEHL Jutta
D
D

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 16:43'47.57 16:44'04.19 16.62a 2.38238 0 0
373ECKEHARD MUELLER Dietric
LOHMUELLER Georg
D
D

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 BN1
19551.353 19.00 16:45'57.90 16:46'15.72 17.82a 1.18118 82 111
374BELLUTO Daniele
BELLUTO Paola
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 16:44'29.76 16:44'47.98 18.22a 0.78 78122 171
375SWAROWSKI Daniel
UTBERG Martinus
A
A

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 16:56'47.72 16:57'07.38 19.66r 0.66 66134 188
376CAPPELLINI Alessandro
CAPPELLINI Franco
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19551.353 19.00 16:45'41.36 16:45'57.41 16.05a 2.95295 0 0
377VAN GIERDEGOM Wim
VAN GIERDEGOM Achile
B
B

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER
19551.653 19.00 16:46'16.62 16:46'35.24 18.62a 0.38 38162 267
378DIERCXSENS Jean
LANTSOV Vasiliy
B
B

FIAT 500 C "TOPOLINO" BELVEDERE
19551.203 19.00 16:22'14.33 16:22'53.12 38.79r 19.79300 0 0
379GNUTTI Giordano
GNUTTI Elisabetta
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19551.353 19.00 16:47'01.06 16:47'19.94 18.88a 0.12 12212 286
380SHIMODA Tetsuya
WATANABE Takashi
J
J

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA BERLINA
19551.303 19.00 16:51'32.38 16:51'51.38 19.00 0.00 0420 546
381BENZE Hans Juergen
MEBES Reto
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 16:46'40.52 16:46'59.76 19.24r 0.24 24182 255
382CIOCCA Michele
CAMPEIS Massimiliano
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 16:47'21.88 16:47'40.36 18.48a 0.52 52148 207
383KENT Roy
BOOEN Jeremy Jonathan
GB
GB

FERRARI 250 EUROPA GT
19551.403 19.00 16:48'41.16 16:48'54.51 13.35a 5.65300 0 0
384LIEBERMAN Jonny
MORAN Robert
USA
USA

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19571.403 19.00 16:48'25.64 16:48'47.03 21.39r 2.39239 0 0
385SCHLOERB Johannes
MECHTEL Fabian
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 16:49'28.45 16:49'47.26 18.81a 0.19 19192 269
386ANTONUCCI Ruggero
LABOCCETTA Marco
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 19.00 16:49'10.61 16:49'29.67 19.06r 0.06 6291 393
387MELLINGER Pierre
GELMINI Tommaso
CH
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 16:50'36.99 16:50'51.53 14.54a 4.46300 0 0
388CAPELLI Ivan
SLATER Steve
I
GB

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 16:49'48.54 16:50'07.81 19.27r 0.27 27176 246
389MARTIN Richard
BOUCH Paul
GB
GB

FERRARI 500 TR SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.603 19.00 16:50'03.60 16:50'23.26 19.66r 0.66 66134 214
390FABBRI Leonardo
GENTILE Gianfranco
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19561.353 19.00 16:50'21.88 16:50'40.87 18.99a 0.01 1395 533
391VANHEE Franky
VAN OSTA Erwin
B
B

O.S.C.A. 751
19561.503 19.00 15:58'01.78 15:58'15.53 13.75a 5.25300 0 0
392TABACCHI E. Dino
TABACCHI Edoardo
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 16:51'12.99 16:51'32.06 19.07r 0.07 7272 381
393LONG David
WONG Shirley
GB
GB

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS WORKS
19561.453 19.00 16:50'56.42 16:51'15.92 19.50r 0.50 50150 218
394DI BENEDETTO Paolo
BIANDRINO Piergiuseppe
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 16:51'56.68 16:52'16.71 20.03r 1.03103 97 136
395POHL Jacqueline
PELI Robert
D
D

FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.453 19.00 16:52'11.95 16:52'28.63 16.68a 2.32232 0 0
396POLI Claudia
CASADEI Paola
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 BN2
19561.353 19.00 16:55'59.60 16:56'18.74 19.14r 0.14 14203 274
397GAVIOLI Gianni
ORIANI Alessandro
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19561.353 19.00 16:52'26.13 16:52'46.08 19.95r 0.95 95105 142
398KOHLER Juergen
LEHMANN Marcus
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 16:54'30.08 16:54'49.36 19.28r 0.28 28174 244
399HOEHENER Carl
SCHEPEN Arjen
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19561.353 19.00 17:06'01.86 17:06'20.40 18.54a 0.46 46154 208
400HINDRICHS Dirk
HINDRICHS Stefan
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
401CHOA Michael
MARCOVICI Philip
HK
CDN

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 M BN2
19561.353 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
402KAISER Fritz
KAISER Benedikt
FL
CH

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 16:58'43.61 16:59'02.48 18.87a 0.13 13207 290
403BIANCHI Paolo
BOTTACCHI Giacomo
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 16:55'04.85 16:55'21.53 16.68a 2.32232 0 0
404BELLANDO RANDONE Gius.
MILAZZO Rossana
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' DESIREE
19561.353 19.00 16:58'10.86 16:58'29.67 18.81a 0.19 19192 259
405DEVINE John
PIETZ Wesley
USA
GB

FERRARI 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.603 19.00 16:55'34.92 16:55'54.26 19.34r 0.34 34166 266
406KRUEGER Jutta
ZILKENS Johannes
D
D

BMW 507
19561.353 19.00 16:57'53.50 16:58'12.42 18.92a 0.08 8254 343
407ZANARDI Paolo
CARRARA Marzio Emiliano
I
I

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPIDER 750
19561.453 19.00 17:01'33.24 17:01'51.31 18.07a 0.93 93107 155
408DI LEO Vincenzo
PAVESI Massimo
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1600 A
19561.353 19.00 16:57'33.38 16:57'52.16 18.78a 0.22 22186 251
409KWEE Michael
CARRE Christophe
HK
F

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 17:11'06.81 17:11'26.73 19.92r 0.92 92108 151
410ROBINSON Philip
ROBINSON Paula
GB
GB

MG A "WORKS"
19561.453 19.00 16:57'03.66 16:57'18.70 15.04a 3.96300 0 0
411WHITWORTH Tim
JOHNSON Amanda Jane
GB
GB

MASERATI 150 S
19561.603 19.00 16:57'18.08 16:57'33.74 15.66a 3.34300 0 0
412ATCHERLEY David
SHOOSHANI Tony
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT VELOCE
19561.453 19.00 16:58'25.00 16:58'45.29 20.29r 1.29129 71 103
413DRIJBER Sander
AARENTS Fons
NL
NL

SALMSON 2300 SPORT
19561.353 19.00 16:59'04.77 16:59'24.57 19.80r 0.80 80120 162
414GABKA Christian
GABKA Sebastian
D
D

FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
415NATALE Marco
NATALE Andrea
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 19.00 16:59'27.62 16:59'46.69 19.07r 0.07 7272 367
416BOTTINI Himara Annalisa
IANNI Gianluca
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19561.353 19.00 17:01'01.20 17:01'20.18 18.98a 0.02 2370 500
417CARRISI Antonio
SUTER Jaques-Michael
CH
CH

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19561.353 19.00 17:02'52.36 17:03'12.03 19.67r 0.67 67133 180
418PAPAUX Jean Luc
ZAFRAN Sebastien
CH
F

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA BERLINA
19561.303 19.00 17:07'16.88 17:07'36.20 19.32r 0.32 32168 218
419DEL FANTE Matteo
DUCCI Andrea
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 M BN2
19561.353 19.00 17:05'11.48 17:05'32.50 21.02r 2.02202 0 0
420BIRKENSTOCK Klaus Alex
CUSH Vanessa
D
D

PORSCHE 356 A 1500 GS CARRERA
19561.453 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
421SCHMIDT Stefan
LACH Gunter
D
D

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 19.00 17:01'50.32 17:02'09.36 19.04r 0.04 4330 446
422CHALHOUB Jean-Claude
STABIUM Margherita
CDN
CH

PORSCHE 356 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 17:02'25.32 17:02'44.36 19.04r 0.04 4330 462
423HEWITT Michael
HEWITT Bradley
GB
GB

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 M BN2
19561.353 --
424GUSSAGO Giorgio
BOTTA Massimo
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 19.00 17:03'13.07 17:03'31.92 18.85a 0.15 15200 270
425VAZZOLER Loris Francesco
GIULIANO Giuseppe
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B24 CONVERTIBILE
19571.003 19.00 17:03'29.67 17:03'56.88 27.21r 8.21300 0 0
426GERVAIS Guy
GRENIER Louis
CDN
CDN

CITROEN DS 19
19571.253 19.00 17:03'49.28 17:04'08.33 19.05r 0.05 5310 388
427BEHERMAN Jacques
COENE Jan
B
B

SAAB 93
19571.153 19.00 17:07'02.35 17:07'21.19 18.84a 0.16 16198 228
428FELDHAUS Manfred
FELDHAUS Justus
D
D

BMW 507
19571.353 19.00 17:04'47.97 17:05'06.73 18.76a 0.24 24182 246
429GEESSINK Mark
JAMBOR Djuri
NL
NL

ALPINE A106 MILLE MILES
19571.303 19.00 17:04'22.81 17:04'41.67 18.86a 0.14 14203 264
430JODL Alfred
TUEMPLING Stephan
A
F

A.C. ACECA BRISTOL COUPE'
19571.353 19.00 17:05'31.20 17:05'50.20 19.00 0.00 0420 567
431OZGUR Sedat
SIMONTYANTS Alexander
TK
RUS

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19571.353 19.00 17:05'46.96 17:06'05.48 18.52a 0.48 48152 205
432GILLES Ralph Victor
WEBSTER Lawrence William
GB
GB

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SSZ
19571.403 19.00 17:06'21.57 17:06'40.55 18.98a 0.02 2370 518
433VAN DE WERD Pim
VAN DE WELDE Nicolina
NL
NL

BORGWARD ISABELLA TS
19571.253 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
434VAN DE MERWE Peter
DE HAAS Peter
NL
NL

PEUGEOT 403 1500 PININ FARINA
19571.303 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
435MEYS Rigo
VANDEVEKEN Marleen
B
B

D.B. HBR 5
19571.353 19.00 17:08'28.36 17:08'42.64 14.28a 4.72300 0 0
436AGRESTA Dino
BALDUZZI Patrizia
I
I

RENAULT 4 CV
19571.253 19.00 17:08'00.67 17:08'19.35 18.68a 0.32 32168 210
437HINRICHSEN Thomas
MAYO Solange
RA
RA

MASERATI 200 SI
19571.603 19.00 17:07'35.23 17:07'54.42 19.19r 0.19 19192 307
438LARKAMP Karl-Helmuth
REHKOPF Karl-Heinz
D
D

FORD TAUNUS
19571.253 19.00 17:07'46.87 17:08'04.78 17.91a 1.09109 91 114
439STORM Jan Sr.
STORM Jan Jr.
NL
NL

FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19571.403 19.00 17:08'14.29 17:08'33.42 19.13r 0.13 13207 290
440MAGNUSSON Carl Gustav
REGAN Kevin
CDN
GB

ABARTH ZAGATO FIAT 750
19571.253 19.00 17:08'40.14 17:08'58.58 18.44a 0.56 56144 180
441SENNA Maurizio
TOSI Stefano
I
I

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19571.353 19.00 17:09'42.94 17:10'01.96 19.02r 0.02 2370 500
442MACCHI Pierre
MARTROU Isabelle
F
F

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6 BN4
19571.353 19.00 17:09'08.20 17:09'28.66 20.46r 1.46146 54 73
443JOEBSTL Stephan
MESSCHAERTS Michiel
CH
NL

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19571.403 19.00 17:09'26.03 17:09'44.43 18.40a 0.60 60140 196
444KOLLING Peter
KAINER Andreas
D
A

PORSCHE 356 A 1500 GT CARRERA
19571.403 19.00 17:08'54.33 17:09'14.36 20.03r 1.03103 97 136
445DI EGIDIO Guido
MESSERSI Noel
I
F

STANGUELLINI 1100 SPORT
19571.553 19.00 17:10'13.97 17:10'32.50 18.53a 0.47 47153 237
446SCHOMANN Otto Maria
SCHOMANN Eva Maria
D
D

MERCEDES 220 A
19541.303 19.00 17:09'57.08 17:10'16.49 19.41r 0.41 41159 207
801ZANIN Cap.Le Massimo
RIGHELE Gen. C.A. Mario
I
I

FIAT AR 51 CAMPAGNOLA
19521.00M 19.00 14:35'01.74 14:35'21.41 19.67r 0.67 67133 133
802BELLIN Serg. Mariano
ALBERTINI Sold. Roberto
I
I

FIAT AR 51 CAMPAGNOLA
19521.00M 19.00 14:35'32.04 14:35'51.07 19.03r 0.03 3350 350
803AZZOLA Sold. Massimo
MAIERINI C.M. Massimo
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 AR 51 "MATTA"
19521.00M 19.00 14:36'05.13 14:35'51.58 23:59'46.45r59'27.45300 0 0
804BURACCINI Cap. Sergio
CONVERTINO C.M. Cosimo
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 AR 51 "MATTA"
19521.00M 19.00 14:37'41.44 14:38'05.25 23.81r 4.81300 0 0
805GIORGETTI Ag. Matteo
BRAMBILLA Ass.C. Andrea
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 AR 51 "MATTA"
19521.00M 19.00 15:20'30.86 15:20'51.29 20.43r 1.43143 57 57
806SPEROTTO Gen.B. Giovanni
NICOLETTO Cap.Le Rossano
I
I

MG TB
19391.00M 19.00 14:36'32.39 14:36'53.27 20.88r 1.88188 12 12
807ABBENANTE Gen.D.Domenico
LODOVISI Gen. S.A. Maur.
I
I

FIAT 500 C "TOPOLINO"
19511.00M 19.00 14:48'45.73 14:49'03.90 18.17a 0.83 83117 117
808ZAMPERONI C.M. Olindo
PISTOLETTI C.M. Daniele
I
I

FIAT 1100 VIGNALE
19521.00M 19.00 14:38'06.25 14:38'25.54 19.29r 0.29 29172 172
809MAZZALUPI C.M. Saverio
DE ANGELIS C.M. Ermanno
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6 BN4
19561.00M --
810FRANZONI Cap.Le Sergio
MAGGI Gen. C.A. Giuseppe
I
I

MG A
19571.00M 19.00 14:38'27.40 14:38'48.63 21.23r 2.23223 0 0