Brescia, 17-22 maggio 2016
Mille Miglia 2016


CRONOLOGICO DELLA PROVA 47
PC 47 - Lago di Vico 5
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoCoeff.Raggr.T. Imp.EntrataUscitaNettoScartoPenalità TabPunti
1HULSBERGEN Alan
HULSBERGEN Hans
CH
CH

BENTLEY 3 LITRE
19231.001 19.00 7:56'30.96 7:56'50.96 20.00r 1.00100100 100
2PERLETTI Ezio
PERLETTI Riccardo
I
I

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19291.801 19.00 8:03'18.18 8:03'37.18 19.00 0.00 0420 756
3HANNING Michael
HANNING Ursula
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA TORPEDO 2000 CC
19251.801 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
4PATRON Luca
SCARAMUZZI Elena
I
I

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SPORT 2000 CC
19261.801 19.00 7:56'57.19 7:57'16.27 19.08r 0.08 8254 457
5RIBOLDI Alberto
SABBADINI Paolo
I
I

O.M. 665 SUPERBA TORPEDO 2000 CC
19261.801 19.00 7:57'29.58 7:57'48.73 19.15r 0.15 15200 360
6FENDT Johann Georg
FENDT Corinna Barbara
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SPORT 2000 CC
19271.801 19.00 7:58'21.49 7:58'42.01 20.52r 1.52152 48 86
7DIENST Rolf Christof
DE SELANCY Pierre A.
D
F

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC ZAG,
19271.801 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
8OPENGEYM Mikhail
PANKOVSKIY Pavel
RUS
RUS

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19291.801 19.00 7:58'47.01 7:59'05.95 18.94a 0.06 6291 524
9HAENTJES Jonas
HAENTJES Jakob
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19301.801 19.00 7:59'39.00 7:59'59.04 20.04r 1.04104 96 173
10FUCHS Reginald
FUCHS Linda
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19301.801 19.00 8:02'17.85 8:02'37.32 19.47r 0.47 47153 275
11PLANGGER Christian
ALBRECHT Hans
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19311.802 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
12BROZZETTI Sandro
BROZZETTI Filiberto
I
I

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19301.801 19.00 8:00'07.39 8:00'26.30 18.91a 0.09 9236 425
14SIELECKI Mathias
LUC DUBOIS Jean
RA
RA

BUGATTI T 23 BRESCIA
19231.701 19.00 8:00'30.91 8:00'49.96 19.05r 0.05 5310 527
15BELL Alex
BRADFIELD Peter
GB
GB

INVICTA S TYPE
19341.002 19.00 8:01'08.66 8:01'35.42 26.76r 7.76300 0 0
16BATISTA Julio
BATISTA Pablo
CH
CH

BUGATTI T 30
19241.001 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
18CARLINI Luigi
JENNINGS Raymond
CH
GB

BUGATTI T 35A
19251.751 19.00 8:00'51.54 8:01'10.65 19.11r 0.11 11217 380
19PANKOVSKIY Andrey
PANKOVSKAYA Tatiana
RUS
RUS

ALFA ROMEO RL SS SUPER SPORT
19251.701 19.00 8:01'55.17 8:02'14.10 18.93a 0.07 7272 462
20FOGLIA Giacomo
FOGLIA Maria Vittoria
CH
CH

BUGATTI T 35
19251.751 19.00 7:59'17.96 7:59'36.92 18.96a 0.04 4330 578
21FELLONI Giulio
FELLONI Riccardo
I
I

BUGATTI T 35A
19251.751 19.00 8:04'08.85 8:04'28.05 19.20r 0.20 20190 333
22ZAGLIO Alberto
AMBROSETTI Sara
I
I

FIAT 501 S
19251.701 19.00 8:02'50.78 8:03'09.78 19.00 0.00 0420 714
23SIELECKI Carlos
HERVAS Juan
RA
RA

BUGATTI T 35
19261.751 19.00 8:03'46.77 8:04'05.76 18.99a 0.01 1395 691
24RIBADENEIRA Diego
PRADILLA Gustavo
EC
CO

BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE RED LABEL SPEED MODEL
19261.001 19.00 8:04'33.74 8:04'55.02 21.28r 2.28228 0 0
25BITTNER Horst
V. KUERTHY Elisabeth
D
D

FIAT 509 S
19261.751 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
26VENTURELLI Paolo Luciano
VENTURELLI Andrea
I
I

BUGATTI T 35
19261.751 19.00 8:04'58.18 8:05'17.54 19.36r 0.36 36164 287
27GATTA Marco
PICCINELLI Eugenio
I
I

AMILCAR CGSS
19261.701 19.00 8:05'21.83 8:05'40.75 18.92a 0.08 8254 432
28COLPANI Maurizio
GRUMELLI Pietro Giuseppe
I
I

BUGATTI T 37
19261.751 19.00 8:05'44.16 8:06'03.20 19.04r 0.04 4330 578
30MENEGHINI Alessandro
GOBBI Marino
I
I

AMILCAR CGSS
19271.701 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
31FERRARI Bruno
SALA Ezio
I
I

BUGATTI T 37
19271.751 19.00 8:12'34.02 8:12'53.24 19.22r 0.22 22186 326
32CAVALLI Arturo
PEZZOTTI Petronilla
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA SPIDER CASARO
19271.801 19.00 8:06'06.27 8:06'25.40 19.13r 0.13 13207 373
33TONCONOGY Juan
RUFFINI Barbara
RA
RA

BUGATTI T 40
19271.751 19.00 8:06'30.15 8:06'49.10 18.95a 0.05 5310 543
34FONTANELLA Gianmario
COVELLI Anna Maria
I
I

CHRYSLER 72 SPORT
19271.701 19.00 8:07'02.26 8:07'21.31 19.05r 0.05 5310 527
35MEIER Oskar
BATOUSKOVA Katerina
CH
I

BUGATTI T 37 A
19271.751 19.00 8:07'19.86 8:07'38.49 18.63a 0.37 37163 285
36MURRU Giovanni Luca
DESTRO CASTANITI Massimo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 MONZA
19271.701 19.00 8:07'45.67 8:08'04.83 19.16r 0.16 16198 337
37CANE' Giuliano
REICHLE Klaus Peter
I
D

BUGATTI T 37
19271.751 19.00 8:08'10.64 8:08'29.71 19.07r 0.07 7272 476
38CAVALLERI Tiberio
MEINI Cristina
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 218 TORPEDO
19271.751 19.00 8:08'31.17 8:08'50.22 19.05r 0.05 5310 543
39D'ANTINONE Antonio
BAROLI Sabrina
I
I

BUGATTI T 40
19271.751 19.00 8:08'51.93 8:09'10.91 18.98a 0.02 2370 648
40LAMMERTINK Edwin
MAARSINGH Frank
NL
NL

AMILCAR CGSS
19271.701 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
41JOLDERSMA Marlies
JOLDERSMA Anjo
NL
NL

BUGATTI T 43 GRAN SPORT
19271.701 19.00 8:09'13.59 8:09'31.67 18.08a 0.92 92108 184
42CORTELLA Tiziano
MARCHIORI Andrea
I
I

AMILCAR CGSS
19271.701 19.00 --
43ROVERSI Riccardo
BELLINI Michele Fabio
I
I

FIAT 508 SIATA SPIDER SPORT
19331.602 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
44KIRKPATRICK Frederica
KIRKPATRICK Simon
GB
GB

BUGATTI T 37 A
19281.751 19.00 8:09'42.47 8:10'01.61 19.14r 0.14 14203 355
45FISCHER Thomas
FISCHER Annette
D
D

BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE
19281.001 19.00 8:09'46.51 8:10'04.75 18.24a 0.76 76124 124
46AMENDUNI GRESELE Massimo
VICARI Fabrizio
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 SS MM ZAGATO
19281.801 19.00 8:10'25.00 8:10'43.88 18.88a 0.12 12212 382
47WEBER Thomas
KOERDT Volker
D
D

MERCEDES 710 SSK
19281.751 19.00 8:13'32.85 8:13'51.98 19.13r 0.13 13207 362
48SALVIATO Ezio Martino
MOGLIA Maria Caterina
I
I

BUGATTI T 40
19281.751 19.00 8:10'54.88 8:11'13.96 19.08r 0.08 8254 445
49TAKEMOTO Kyoto
TAKEMOTO Junko
J
J

BUGATTI T 40
19281.751 19.00 8:11'18.52 8:11'37.62 19.10r 0.10 10226 396
50GNUTTI Ermanno
SPAGNOLI Paolo
I
I

FIAT 520 TORPEDO
19281.651 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
51SISTI Sergio
GUALANDI Anna
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER
19291.751 19.00 8:15'06.68 8:15'25.70 19.02r 0.02 2370 648
52MARZOTTO Sebastiano
MARZOTTO Alessandro
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CASARO
19281.801 19.00 8:16'09.36 8:16'29.72 20.36r 1.36136 64 115
53ECKERT Carsten
TIEDEMANN Christian
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 S
19281.701 19.00 8:14'08.41 8:14'26.95 18.54a 0.46 46154 262
54FIORENTINI Giuseppe
FIORENTINI Umberto
I
I

RALLY ABC 1100
19291.701 19.00 8:19'33.25 8:19'52.31 19.06r 0.06 6291 495
55LISMAN Richard
FINK Clifton
USA
USA

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19291.651 19.00 8:11'53.60 8:12'13.38 19.78r 0.78 78122 201
56NESSI Ferruccio
NESSI Carlo
CH
CH

RILEY BROOKLANDS 9HP
19281.001 19.00 8:12'11.72 8:12'30.70 18.98a 0.02 2370 370
57BELOMETTI Andrea
MAFFI Alberto
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CASARO
19291.801 19.00 8:15'33.00 8:15'52.00 19.00 0.00 0420 756
58MARINI Bruno
MARINI Andrea
I
I

BUGATTI T 40
19291.751 19.00 8:12'58.38 8:13'17.68 19.30r 0.30 30170 298
59VILANOVA Oriol
TILL Shawn
E
USA

CHRYSLER 75
19291.701 19.00 8:17'03.70 8:17'22.66 18.96a 0.04 4330 561
60STALMAN Pablo
SANCHEZ ZINNY Fernando
USA
RA

BUGATTI T 40
19291.751 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
62ROTHENBERGER Helmut
SCHMIDT Michael
D
D

MERCEDES 710 SSK
19291.781 19.00 8:14'43.25 8:15'02.63 19.38r 0.38 38162 288
63LOUWMAN Evert
LOUWMAN Quirina
NL
NL

MERCEDES 710 SSK
19291.751 19.00 8:16'32.61 8:16'52.88 20.27r 1.27127 73 128
64MAYLAENDER Bernd
GEIGER Thomas
D
D

MERCEDES 710 SS
19301.651 19.00 8:29'00.51 8:29'19.03 18.52a 0.48 48152 251
65KERN Thomas
PISTORIUS ANDRE F.
D
D

MERCEDES 710 SSKL
19301.001 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
66WETZ Albert
COLLE' Romain
L
L

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19301.751 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
67FRASCARI Ivanno
TENEGGI Luciano
I
I

BUGATTI T 40
19301.751 19.00 8:22'16.74 8:22'37.03 20.29r 1.29129 71 124
68GAMBERINI Alessandro
DEROSA Gaetano
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19301.751 19.00 8:17'37.26 8:17'56.27 19.01r 0.01 1395 691
69BATTAGLIOLA Domenico
PIONA Emanuel
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19301.701 19.00 8:17'58.35 8:18'17.42 19.07r 0.07 7272 462
70GRIESHABER Heinrich
VETLER Johannes
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 JAMES YOUNG
19301.451 19.00 8:21'53.79 8:22'14.04 20.25r 1.25125 75 109
71FORD Geoffrey
FORD Richard
GB
GB

BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.701 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
72PIARDI Ezio Stefano
PIARDI Marta
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GT CABRIOLET
19301.551 19.00 8:23'06.76 8:23'26.00 19.24r 0.24 24182 282
73GIOLITO Roberto
BEHNIA Afshin
I
USA

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19341.602 19.00 8:32'31.35 8:32'50.15 18.80a 0.20 20190 304
74VESCO Andrea
GUERINI Andrea
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19311.802 19.00 8:26'49.26 8:27'08.29 19.03r 0.03 3350 630
75CIRESOLA Giorgio
FRANCHINI Stefano
I
I

FIAT 514
19311.602 19.00 8:23'52.18 8:24'11.73 19.55r 0.55 55145 232
76SEKIGUCHI Toshiharu
CHEN Zhaowen
J
CN

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19311.652 19.00 8:18'45.63 8:19'04.92 19.29r 0.29 29172 284
77OXENFORD Alejandro Pablo
CELADA Jose' Luis
RA
RA

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19311.752 19.00 8:20'51.02 8:21'10.17 19.15r 0.15 15200 350
78MARX Axel
DI TARANTO Paolo
CH
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS BRIANZA
19321.702 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
79ZERBINI Luis
ZERBINI Leonardo
RA
RA

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19321.602 19.00 8:24'37.38 8:24'55.94 18.56a 0.44 44156 250
80KOERNER Ulrich
CISULLO Claudio
B
CH

INVICTA S 4,5 LITRE
19321.002 19.00 8:18'23.99 8:18'42.54 18.55a 0.45 45155 155
81GRUSS Martin
BROGARD Michel
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS CASTAGNA
19331.702 19.00 8:19'59.74 8:20'19.39 19.65r 0.65 65135 230
82GROSSI Giancarlo
DIGRANDI Carlo
I
I

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19.00 8:23'15.98 8:23'35.41 19.43r 0.43 43157 259
83ZEISS Christoph
ZEISS Kerstin
D
D

LAGONDA 4,5 LITRE M45
19331.002 19.00 8:20'19.57 8:20'38.31 18.74a 0.26 26178 178
84EREJOMOVICH Daniel Andre
LLANOS Gustavo
RA
RA

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19.00 8:25'02.58 8:25'21.63 19.05r 0.05 5310 512
85MOZZI Giordano
BIACCA Stefania
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 GRAN SPORT
19331.802 19.00 8:27'27.33 8:27'46.37 19.04r 0.04 4330 594
86MIATTO Roberto
SCAPOLO Alberto
I
I

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19.00 8:28'14.64 8:28'33.79 19.15r 0.15 15200 330
87ABEL Norbert
STEINBACHER Franz
A
A

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19331.552 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
88GIACOPPO Andrea
GRILLONE TECIOIU Daniela
I
I

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19331.602 19.00 8:25'31.35 8:25'50.40 19.05r 0.05 5310 496
89BRAUN Richard
DEMEESTER Laure
F

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19.00 8:21'35.27 8:21'55.58 20.31r 1.31131 69 114
91LAQUEUR Macko
DE WILDE Louk
NL
NL

LAGONDA M45 RAPIDE
19341.652 19.00 8:26'20.41 8:26'39.80 19.39r 0.39 39161 266
92TEN CATE Paul
TEN CATE Karel
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.702 19.00 8:21'11.41 8:21'30.38 18.97a 0.03 3350 595
93CERE' Roberto
CALDANI Nicola
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. FIAT 508 S SPIDER
19331.552 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
94MALAGOLI Andrea
CAMURATI Daniela
I
I

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 19.00 9:17'13.84 9:17'32.47 18.63a 0.37 37163 269
95HAMPSON Douglas
HAMPSON John
GB
GB

MG K3 MAGNETTE
19341.702 19.00 8:24'15.88 8:24'37.91 22.03r 3.03300 0 0
96PELI Osvaldo
PELI Francesco
I
I

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19341.602 19.00 8:22'44.98 8:23'03.93 18.95a 0.05 5310 496
97HOUTKAMP John
HOUTKAMP Rutger
NL
NL

LAGONDA M45 RAPIDE WORKS
19341.702 19.00 8:27'49.41 8:28'08.38 18.97a 0.03 3350 595
98BARISELLI Gianmario
MOLINARI Massimo
I
I

LANCIA AUGUSTA BERLINA VIOTTI
19341.552 19.00 8:30'59.28 8:31'18.29 19.01r 0.01 1395 612
99BETTINSOLI Massimo
PELI Davide
I
I

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19341.602 19.00 8:25'57.51 8:26'16.33 18.82a 0.18 18194 310
100CARLINI Paolo
MACCARARO Agostino
CH
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2300 PESCARA SS TOURING
19351.652 19.00 8:34'15.49 8:34'35.13 19.64r 0.64 64136 224
101BUECHTMANN Frank
SIEGEL Giulia
D
D

ASTON MARTIN INTERNATIONAL
19341.002 19.00 8:31'44.89 8:32'03.08 18.19a 0.81 81119 119
102PETERS Markus
PETERS Wilhelmus
NL
NL

LANCIA AUGUSTA CABRIOLET
19341.602 19.00 8:46'18.70 8:46'37.96 19.26r 0.26 26178 285
103NOTARI Giorgio
BEMER Valtere
I
I

FIAT 508 CS MM BERLINETTA
19351.552 19.00 8:39'22.09 8:39'43.81 21.72r 2.72272 0 0
104PAPADOPUOLOS Tom
CRETTOL Antoine
USA
USA

ASTON MARTIN MARK II SHORT CHASSIS
19341.002 19.00 9:29'53.90 9:30'18.86 24.96r 5.96300 0 0
105REIDIE David
COLBERT Leigh
AUS
AUS

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19351.602 19.00 8:43'03.90 8:43'23.30 19.40r 0.40 40160 256
106VAN DE VELDE Loes
VAN DE VELDE Annemarie
NL
NL

LAGONDA M45 RAPIDE
19361.652 19.00 8:36'10.97 8:36'30.12 19.15r 0.15 15200 330
107KAPPELER Peter
JOLLY Aurelie
CH
CH

FIAT 508 CS MM BERLINETTA
19351.602 19.00 8:32'08.81 8:32'27.91 19.10r 0.10 10226 362
108WEIDMANN Georg
BLOSS Curt
CH
D

ASTON MARTIN ULSTER
19351.702 19.00 8:33'25.73 8:33'47.37 21.64r 2.64264 0 0
109STRADA Angelo
NONAKA Hisato
I
J

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "MILLE MIGLIA
19351.602 19.00 8:35'01.07 8:35'20.79 19.72r 0.72 72128 205
110SALARI Fabio
MIGLIOLI Sara
I
I

MG PB
19351.552 19.00 8:33'02.80 8:33'22.01 19.21r 0.21 21188 291
111BRESCIANINI Paolo G.
POSNIAK David Jonathan
I
NL

FIAT 508 S SPIDER
19351.602 19.00 8:59'27.95 8:59'48.23 20.28r 1.28128 72 115
113BERIBE' Adalberto
BALDARELLI Sandro
I
I

FIAT 508 CS MM BERLINETTA
19361.552 19.00 8:33'52.41 8:34'11.55 19.14r 0.14 14203 315
114MARINI Silvia
STOECKELMANN Saskia
I
D

RILEY 12/4 SPRITE
19361.602 19.00 8:38'21.32 8:38'40.23 18.91a 0.09 9236 378
115VAN HAREN Franciscus
HENDRIKS Leonie
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 8C 2900 BOTTICELLA
19361.752 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
116ERMINI Massimo
ERMINI Lapo
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 19.00 8:29'38.46 8:29'57.48 19.02r 0.02 2370 592
117OWENS Stephen
SCOTT-NELSON John
GB
GB

SS JAGUAR 100
19371.002 19.00 --
118EMMERLING Ralf
EMMERLING Ulrike
D
D

RILEY SPRITE
19371.602 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
119VILLA Marzio
ABELLO Maria Cristina
I
USA

DELAHAYE 135 CS
19371.652 19.00 8:47'02.76 8:47'22.24 19.48r 0.48 48152 251
120SCULLION Mark
SCULLION Paul James
IRL
GB

DELAGE D6-70
19371.652 19.00 8:47'49.69 8:48'12.38 22.69r 3.69300 0 0
121PUECHE Rafael
VEGA Ricardo
E
MEX

SS JAGUAR 100
19371.002 19.00 8:36'24.95 8:36'43.53 18.58a 0.42 42158 158
122DOMBACHER Ralph
SCHNELLERT Frank
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2300 B GT CORTO PESCARA
19371.502 19.00 10:13'51.14 10:14'11.77 20.63r 1.63163 37 56
123HATTENHAUER Dirk
LUECKE Tim
D
D

BMW 328
19371.602 19.00 8:30'02.45 8:30'21.12 18.67a 0.33 33167 267
124GUSHUE Edward
SCHRAMM Markus
USA
D

BMW 328 BERLIN-ROM
19371.652 19.00 8:37'51.78 8:38'10.56 18.78a 0.22 22186 307
125ROSEN Ivan
BAR GIL Zwi
A
IL

SS JAGUAR 100
19371.002 19.00 8:53'35.12 8:53'57.14 22.02r 3.02300 0 0
126SOLERO Sergio
PELLEGRINI Gianluca
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 19.00 8:28'37.36 8:28'56.16 18.80a 0.20 20190 304
127BOSCARINO Giuseppe
RENALDINI Enrico
I
I

FIAT 1100 MM BERLINETTA
19381.602 19.00 8:34'37.46 8:34'56.41 18.95a 0.05 5310 496
128HIRSCHBOLD Alexander
HIRSCHBOLD Wolfgang
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2300 MM SPIDER TOURING
19381.702 19.00 8:37'09.45 8:37'28.89 19.44r 0.44 44156 265
129VAN BREEVOORT Job
VAN BREEVOORT Catelijne
NL
NL

LANCIA APRILIA 1350
19381.552 19.00 8:43'18.87 8:43'37.42 18.55a 0.45 45155 240
130ODENDAHL Dieter W.
KAMPS Reimund
D
D

MG SA BERLINA
19381.552 19.00 9:02'46.26 9:03'05.41 19.15r 0.15 15200 310
131WENDT Andreas
RIERING Burkhard
D
D

BMW 328
19381.602 19.00 8:45'33.58 8:45'52.26 18.68a 0.32 32168 269
132NOBIS Giuseppe
COSTA Federico
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 19.00 8:48'09.27 8:48'28.44 19.17r 0.17 17196 314
133THURNER Christoph
THURNER Christina
D
D

BMW 328
19391.602 19.00 8:30'27.45 8:30'46.73 19.28r 0.28 28174 278
134GOLDSCHMIDT Miguel
GOLDSCHMIDT Karina
RA
RA

MG TB
19391.602 19.00 8:53'08.83 8:53'28.09 19.26r 0.26 26178 285
135MOCERI Giovanni
SMUTNIAK Kasia
I
PL

LANCIA ARDEA
19391.402 19.00 8:48'29.75 8:48'48.67 18.92a 0.08 8254 356
136AMBROSI Giuseppe
MERLONI Paolo
I
I

BMW 328
19391.602 19.00 8:37'30.06 8:37'49.03 18.97a 0.03 3350 560
137AALDERING Nick
DE MUNNIK Maikel
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN 2 LITRE SPEED MODEL
19391.602 19.00 8:44'50.18 8:45'09.49 19.31r 0.31 31169 270
138KIMURA Hidetomo
KURIYAMA Makiko
J
J

S.I.A.T.A. 500 PESCARA
19391.552 19.00 8:40'51.79 8:41'10.79 19.00 0.00 0420 651
139KUHNT Bernhard
DEMIRKUSAK Volkan
D
TR

BMW 328
19391.602 19.00 8:52'43.67 8:53'03.72 20.05r 1.05105 95 152
140GRIEVE Graeme
BARLOW Jason
GB
GB

BMW 328 MILLE MIGLIA
19391.702 19.00 9:07'05.12 9:07'24.02 18.90a 0.10 10226 384
141DAMBACHER Nils Holger
DAMBACHER Horst Darios
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS
19431.552 19.00 10:14'07.04 10:14'26.30 19.26r 0.26 26178 276
143ADYNS Pierre
FILLIERS Bernard
B
B

D.B. CITROEN SPIDER
19451.552 19.00 8:35'50.13 8:36'12.34 22.21r 3.21300 0 0
144WORD David
OSBORNE Donald
USA
USA

FIAT 1100 S BARCHETTA FRUA
19461.652 19.00 8:45'04.49 8:45'26.58 22.09r 3.09300 0 0
145LAQUEUR Matthias Joel
DE MUNTER David
NL
B

HRG LE MANS LIGHTWEIGHT
19461.002 19.00 8:56'05.75 8:56'24.93 19.18r 0.18 18194 194
146KAUFFMAN Robert
FISKEN Gregor
USA
GB

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS BERLINETTA COMPET.
19471.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
147KENNEDY Darryl
RIDDINGTON Keith
GB
GB

HEALEY DUNCAN DRONE
19471.603 19.00 8:43'48.06 8:44'09.14 21.08r 2.08208 0 0
148OTTEVANGER Ton
VAN WAARDENBURG Arie
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 MM SPYDER NUVOLARI
19471.753 19.00 8:39'06.56 8:39'28.21 21.65r 2.65265 0 0
149MAZZOLA Gianfranco
DE ANGELIS Alessio
I
I

FIAT 1100 S BARCHETTA ALA D'ORO
19471.653 19.00 8:40'28.79 8:40'47.87 19.08r 0.08 8254 419
150WERDER Domenic
COPELAND Sandra Cecile
CH
CH

BENTLEY LE MANS EIGHT
19471.003 19.00 8:35'22.24 8:35'40.01 17.77a 1.23123 77 77
151DANIELI Paolo
DANIELI Massimo
I
I

CISITALIA 202 MM SPYDER NUVOLARI
19471.703 19.00 8:41'37.83 8:41'57.06 19.23r 0.23 23184 313
152BONANOTTE Ralph
ARNOLD William
USA
USA

HEALEY 2400 ELLIOTT
19471.403 19.00 8:44'28.68 8:44'55.99 27.31r 8.31300 0 0
153PERRIDON Michel
BENDER Koen
NL
NL

TALBOT-LAGO T26 GS
19471.653 19.00 8:54'01.39 8:54'20.36 18.97a 0.03 3350 578
154MASSAI Massimo
RAGIONIERI Lisa
I
I

CISITALIA 202 B BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19471.453 19.00 8:47'25.48 8:47'45.77 20.29r 1.29129 71 103
155RYBCZYNSKI Stefan
NEBENFUEHR Sabrina
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS SPIDER COLLI
19471.653 19.00 8:41'17.46 8:41'38.49 21.03r 2.03203 0 0
156VAN DEN BERG Tjeerd
DE HAAN Natalie
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19481.453 19.00 8:46'04.26 8:46'27.50 23.24r 4.24300 0 0
157VON MOZER Alex
STAPS Maarten
NL
B

STANGUELLINI 1100 BERLINETTA BERTONE
19481.403 19.00 8:54'22.24 8:54'41.58 19.34r 0.34 34166 232
158FRASER Simon
GEORGES Bernard Leon
GB
B

GIANNINI FIAT 750 S SILURO
19481.603 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
159CIBALDI Michele
COSTA Andrea
I
I

FIAT 1100 SPORT
19481.703 19.00 8:41'58.45 8:42'17.44 18.99a 0.01 1395 672
160CARBALLO Carlos Federico
JANS Elisabeth
RA
NL

BRISTOL 400
19481.453 19.00 8:52'17.69 8:52'35.98 18.29a 0.71 71129 187
161DOMBROWSKY Rolf
DOMBROWSKY Sascha
D
D

FIAT 750 SPORT
19481.653 19.00 --
162GREADER Philip
LAMBERT SMITH Joanne
AUS
NZ

HEALEY 2400 ELLIOTT
19481.453 19.00 9:06'44.64 9:07'04.83 20.19r 1.19119 81 117
163VANDEKERCKHOVE Tom
VANHEE Alexander
B
B

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.553 19.00 8:46'38.36 8:46'57.34 18.98a 0.02 2370 574
164GALLONI Umberto
LONATI Diego
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 S "FRECCIA D'ORO"
19481.403 19.00 8:50'15.39 8:50'33.77 18.38a 0.62 62138 193
165MASUDA Haruo
MASUDA Yoshiko
J
J

CISITALIA COLOMBO BARCHETTA
19481.653 19.00 8:40'07.09 8:40'26.25 19.16r 0.16 16198 327
166COOPER Mark
DE TURRIS Paul
GB
GB

CISITALIA 202 MM SPYDER NUVOLARI
19481.703 19.00 8:51'15.04 8:51'36.03 20.99r 1.99199 1 2
167ERCOLI Eugenio
GARUTI Elis
I
I

ERMINI-FIAT 1100 SPORT ALA D'ORO
19481.703 19.00 9:01'32.90 9:01'52.46 19.56r 0.56 56144 245
168BRAYSHAW Nick
LANG Nathan
GB
GB

HEALEY WESTLAND ROADSTER
19481.553 19.00 8:48'54.85 8:49'14.20 19.35r 0.35 35165 256
169KURIHARA Masaaki
KURIHARA Atsuko
J
J

MASERATI A6 GCS "MONOFARO"
19481.703 19.00 8:49'47.40 8:50'06.51 19.11r 0.11 11217 369
170ROLNER Lars
ROLNER Annette
DK
DK

FIAT 1100 S
19481.503 19.00 8:42'37.43 8:42'57.36 19.93r 0.93 93107 161
171ALFONSI Claudio
PATRIARCA Bruno
I
I

PATRIARCA FIAT 750 S SILURO
19481.603 19.00 8:51'29.76 8:51'55.27 25.51r 6.51300 0 0
172OCKERS Peter Paul
LENARDUZZI Lorenzo
NL
I

ZANUSSI FIAT 500 SPORT
19481.552 19.00 --
173BERRY Adrian
GOODMAN Hannah
GB
GB

BRISTOL 400 FARINA
19491.453 19.00 8:38'54.51 8:39'13.00 18.49a 0.51 51149 216
174BERT Joost
HUYSENTRUYT Piet
B
B

HW ALTA 2000 SPORT B1
19491.653 19.00 8:49'22.85 8:49'42.74 19.89r 0.89 89111 183
175BORTOLOTTI Luca
BOMPANI Maurizia
I
I

MASERATI A6 1500 COUPE'
19491.553 19.00 9:03'51.95 9:04'11.35 19.40r 0.40 40160 248
176BECCHETTI Marco
BECCHETTI Giorgio
I
I

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE D-TYPE
19491.553 19.00 8:54'47.96 8:55'06.77 18.81a 0.19 19192 298
177JANS Adolphus Leonardus
JANS Lars Andreas
NL
NL

VERITAS RS 2000
19491.603 19.00 8:44'11.17 8:44'34.21 23.04r 4.04300 0 0
178BRANDTS Luc
REYNKENS Ben
NL
B

DAGRADA BARCHETTA
19491.553 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
179QUERCIOLI Piero
MONDUCCI Marco
I
I

FIAT BERNARDINI 1100 SILURO
19491.653 19.00 9:08'20.14 9:08'41.73 21.59r 2.59259 0 0
180ZINI Luciano
ASNAGHI Luca
I
I

LANCIA APRILIA 1500
19491.403 19.00 8:57'21.41 8:57'41.61 20.20r 1.20120 80 112
181LONT Johan
KRUIMER Anna Hilde
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS
19491.553 19.00 9:00'44.54 9:01'04.58 20.04r 1.04104 96 149
182ROWE John
BULLOCK Martin
AUS
AUS

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE D-TYPE
19491.553 19.00 9:01'11.44 9:01'33.37 21.93r 2.93293 0 0
183PODINI Alessandro
TOMASI Stefano
I
I

CISITALIA 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19491.403 19.00 8:58'38.75 8:58'58.67 19.92r 0.92 92108 151
184LEPETUKHINA Anna
TITOVA Tatiana
RUS
RUS

GIANNINI FIAT 750 S SILURO
19491.603 19.00 9:09'57.74 9:10'16.55 18.81a 0.19 19192 307
185CANIGGIA Giovanni Angelo
CANIGGIA Mario
I
I

O.S.C.A. MT 4 1350
19491.703 19.00 9:02'49.93 9:03'12.73 22.80r 3.80300 0 0
186WORTHINGTON IaIn
LECUTIER John
GB
GB

BRISTOL 400
19491.453 19.00 9:01'49.75 9:02'08.10 18.35a 0.65 65135 196
187DE BOER Roland
DE BOER Jaqueline
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS
19491.553 19.00 9:08'49.00 9:09'08.02 19.02r 0.02 2370 574
188BISHOP Bob
LA PORTE Chris
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS COUPE' TOURING
19491.553 19.00 9:09'30.94 9:09'58.84 27.90r 8.90300 0 0
189VAN HOOREBEKE Rik
DE SMET Peter
B
B

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE E-TYPE
19501.503 19.00 8:55'26.63 8:55'47.76 21.13r 2.13213 0 0
190SCHNEEBERGER Hans-Martin
SCHNEEBERGER Shirin
CH
CH

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19501.553 19.00 8:51'54.52 8:52'20.87 26.35r 7.35300 0 0
191SMITH Thomas
POLAK Donald
USA
USA

MASERATI A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.553 19.00 9:00'08.89 9:00'27.20 18.31a 0.69 69131 203
192CERRATO Daniele
MOSCATELLI Anna Lisa
I
I

FIAT 1400
19501.403 19.00 9:08'03.61 9:08'22.68 19.07r 0.07 7272 381
193BECHTOLSHEIMER Wilfried
BANSTEAD Colin Andrew
GB
GB

FERRARI 195 S INTER BERLINETTA GHIA
19501.453 19.00 8:56'54.83 8:57'14.10 19.27r 0.27 27176 255
194ATTARDO PARRINELLO L.
ERCOLI Pier Antonio
I
I

PATRIARCA 750 SPORT
19501.603 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
195KENNEDY Warren
BONHAM-CHRISTY Peter
GB
GB

NASH HEALEY SPORTS SPIDER
19501.453 19.00 9:04'03.41 9:04'23.65 20.24r 1.24124 76 110
196ROWLINS Richard
HELFRICH Jim
USA
USA

FERRARI 340 AMERICA
19511.703 19.00 8:57'55.98 8:58'15.03 19.05r 0.05 5310 527
197WIESSNER Hans
GRAF Simon
D
D

MASERATI A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.553 19.00 8:58'06.55 8:58'28.50 21.95r 2.95295 0 0
198O'LEARY Steven
EELS Robert
GB
GB

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE E-TYPE
19501.503 19.00 8:55'13.98 8:55'33.02 19.04r 0.04 4330 495
199SABBE Ivan
SABBE Laurens
B
B

FIAT 1100 E
19501.453 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
200VAN BRUGGEN Christian
SCHELVIS René
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.403 19.00 9:10'08.71 9:10'26.43 17.72a 1.28128 72 101
201VAN DIJK Eric
MAJOOR Henry
NL
NL

TALBOT-LAGO T 26 GS BERLINETTE
19501.653 19.00 9:07'27.99 9:07'46.62 18.63a 0.37 37163 269
202KNAEPPLE Michael
KNAEPPLE Kerstin
D
D

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19501.403 19.00 9:15'33.54 9:15'53.62 20.08r 1.08108 92 129
203NICOLETTO Ettore
MARZOTTO Nicolo'
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19501.453 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
204BIGLIARDI Iones
BIGLIARDI Mauro
I
I

FIAT 500 C "TOPOLINO"
19501.203 19.00 9:10'44.12 9:11'00.71 16.59a 2.41241 0 0
205VANHEE Sebastiaan
VANHEE William
B
B

FIAT 1100 SPORT
19501.653 19.00 9:04'51.47 9:05'10.10 18.63a 0.37 37163 269
206SUTTER Beat Markus
ANDERSON Scott Bradley
CH
USA

PEUGEOT 203 C
19551.303 19.00 9:20'30.41 9:20'49.55 19.14r 0.14 14203 264
207LENERT Marc
WELBES Paul
L
L

LANCIA AURELIA B21 BERLINA
19511.403 19.00 9:09'37.91 9:10'00.96 23.05r 4.05300 0 0
208DYBLE Stuart
STRETTON Amanda
GB
GB

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.403 19.00 9:05'55.49 9:06'14.83 19.34r 0.34 34166 232
209POHL Andreas
POHL Nathalie
D
D

FERRARI 275 SPORT/340 AMERICA
19501.703 19.00 8:59'41.77 9:00'02.09 20.32r 1.32132 68 116
210WEIHERMUELLER Stefan
WEIHERMUELLER Marcus
D
D

FERRARI 195 INTER BERLINETTA GHIA
19511.453 19.00 9:11'40.38 9:12'00.42 20.04r 1.04104 96 139
211MORCOMBE Darren
MONTALBETTI Chiara
AUS
I

ERMINI 1100 SPORT SILURO MARIANI
19511.653 19.00 9:15'06.85 9:15'25.99 19.14r 0.14 14203 335
212KARUBIAN John
KARUBIAN Jordan Oliver
USA
USA

NASH HEALEY SPORTS SPIDER
19511.453 19.00 9:30'15.93 9:30'27.36 11.43a 7.57300 0 0
213ARAKI Kazumi
TSUJIMOTO Atsuya
J
J

ERMINI 1100 SPORT
19511.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
214ZAMMIT TABONA Joseph
ZAMMIT TABONA Justin
M
M

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.403 19.00 9:02'35.25 9:02'59.98 24.73r 5.73300 0 0
215GRAHAM Stephen Paul
GRAHAM Anthony
GB
GB

NASH HEALEY SPORTS SPIDER LE MANS
19511.453 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
216PETERS Rob
PETERS Tinie
NL
NL

S.I.A.T.A. AMICA
19511.303 19.00 9:11'07.63 9:11'30.14 22.51r 3.51300 0 0
217BOYLAN Stephen
BOYLAN Lourdes
GBZ
GBZ

NASH HEALEY SPORTS SPIDER
19511.453 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
218CONFIDATI Marco
RINALDUCCI Andrea
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA SPORT BERLINETTA BERTON
19521.503 19.00 9:12'12.55 9:12'31.71 19.16r 0.16 16198 297
219BIONDETTI Paola
VARIA Stefano
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.403 19.00 9:18'12.95 9:18'32.40 19.45r 0.45 45155 217
220IORANDI Alberto
SCALVENZI APOSTOLI D.
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19511.453 19.00 9:13'59.04 9:14'18.18 19.14r 0.14 14203 294
221GRAUS David
VERCOUTERE Ivan
USA
F

FRAZER NASH TARGA FLORIO
19511.553 19.00 9:17'01.58 9:17'21.44 19.86r 0.86 86114 177
222HOOD Derek
RIEDLING Steven
GB
GB

JAGUAR MK VII
19511.303 19.00 9:12'55.99 9:13'16.02 20.03r 1.03103 97 126
223GIAMBARDA Doriano
ARICI Severino
I
I

PARRAVANO JAGUAR XK 120 SPECIAL
19511.003 19.00 9:14'19.14 9:14'38.72 19.58r 0.58 58142 142
224NEMEC Heiner Matthias
SANDIDGE Charles Hoffman
A
USA

JAGUAR XK 140 FHC COUPE'
19541.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
225VEEN Sven
DE BRUIN Jeroen
NL
NL

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19521.703 19.00 9:04'34.72 9:04'54.17 19.45r 0.45 45155 264
226WOOD James
WESTERMAN Jean Marc
GB
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB 3 S
19521.653 19.00 9:13'27.64 9:13'47.10 19.46r 0.46 46154 254
227BECCHETTI Romolo
BECCHETTI Fabio
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.403 19.00 9:14'44.33 9:15'03.43 19.10r 0.10 10226 316
228MEIER Arnold
DIETHELM Markus U.
CH
CH

FERRARI 225 S BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19521.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
229SCHEFFLER William
O'SULLIVAN William
USA
USA

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.453 19.00 9:22'07.87 9:22'26.14 18.27a 0.73 73127 184
230GROENEWEGEN Frank G.
MEEWIS Dolf
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 D
19521.703 19.00 9:33'28.20 9:33'47.25 19.05r 0.05 5310 527
231HEIJSTEE Frans
HEIJSTEE Peter
NL
NL

ZAGATO FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA
19521.453 19.00 9:16'21.25 9:16'43.82 22.57r 3.57300 0 0
232GNUTTI Alberto
GNUTTI Giuliano
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.403 19.00 --
233SCHIGIEL Leo
SCHIGIEL Eric
USA
USA

CISITALIA 202 SC CABRIOLET
19521.353 19.00 9:17'39.81 9:17'58.56 18.75a 0.25 25180 243
234VEENING Jan
DEKKER Albertus Ga
NL
NL

PORSCHE 356 1500
19521.503 19.00 9:22'39.87 9:22'59.13 19.26r 0.26 26178 267
235GHYSELINCK Dorine
VANDEKERCKHOVE Lawrence
B
B

ZAGATO FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA
19521.453 19.00 9:26'52.94 9:27'12.61 19.67r 0.67 67133 193
236SATO Yoichi
KAKIYA Mitsui
J
J

ZAGATO FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19521.553 19.00 9:16'03.93 9:16'23.17 19.24r 0.24 24182 282
237BOWDEN Alwyn
CHIN SOONG Weng
GB
MAL

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.453 19.00 11:40'06.33 11:40'28.11 21.78r 2.78278 0 0
238BEST Tony
MATTHEW Thomas
GB
GB

FERRARI 212 INTER COUP VIGNALE
19521.503 19.00 9:21'58.89 9:22'18.01 19.12r 0.12 12212 318
239WELLS David
WALECKI Marian
USA
GB

S.I.A.T.A. 300 BC CONVERTIBILE HARDTOP
19521.253 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
240GORDON Adam
ROESLER Paul
USA
USA

ERMINI 1100 SPORT
19521.653 19.00 9:19'33.36 9:19'56.87 23.51r 4.51300 0 0
241TINELLI Franco
MICALIZZI Ezio
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19521.403 19.00 9:19'12.67 9:19'32.52 19.85r 0.85 85115 161
242BEZEMER Aart
OTT Elias
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB 2
19521.453 19.00 9:19'52.78 9:20'13.69 20.91r 1.91191 9 13
243CONSTABLE Jamie
CONSTABLE Susanna
GB
GB

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19521.453 19.00 9:25'12.05 9:25'34.03 21.98r 2.98298 0 0
244HANSON Marc
MACKRILL Brian
GB
AUS

MG YB
19521.003 19.00 9:29'08.26 9:29'32.96 24.70r 5.70300 0 0
245CHRISTIE Mark
HEILAND Klaus-Peter
GB
D

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
246HUGHES Martin
TUCKER Larry
GB
GB

ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19521.003 19.00 9:18'47.66 9:19'07.24 19.58r 0.58 58142 142
247KALEEL Michael
CENDRON Marc
USA
USA

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.453 19.00 9:25'38.12 9:26'04.59 26.47r 7.47300 0 0
248PETERSMANN Dirk
PETERSMANN Martina
D
D

FRAZER NASH MILLE MIGLIA
19521.553 19.00 9:20'57.21 9:21'16.60 19.39r 0.39 39161 250
249WEKA Krysztof
WEKA Dorota
PL
PL

ASTON MARTIN DB 2 DROP HEAD COUPE'
19521.003 19.00 9:21'29.84 9:21'49.37 19.53r 0.53 53147 147
250CAPOLUPO Biagio
SAOTTINI Beatrice
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SUPER
19521.403 19.00 9:23'55.78 9:24'14.62 18.84a 0.16 16198 277
251MARZOTTO Stefano
PERUZZI Mauro
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19531.403 19.00 9:27'36.61 9:27'59.46 22.85r 3.85300 0 0
252SCHEUFELE Karl-Friederic
ICKX Jacky
CH
MC

PORSCHE 550 RS SPYDER
19571.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
253GNUTTI Mario
PAOLETTI Marcello
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SUPER
19531.403 19.00 9:24'30.88 9:24'49.98 19.10r 0.10 10226 316
254COLLINGS Matthew
LARGE David
GB
GB

HWM CADILLAC
19531.003 19.00 9:49'36.01 9:49'58.66 22.65r 3.65300 0 0
255STEHLE Michael
STEHLE Le
GR
D

FERRARI 375 MM SPIDER PININ FARINA
19531.603 19.00 9:23'16.52 9:23'35.57 19.05r 0.05 5310 496
256CASALI Giuseppe
MOROSINI June
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SPRINT CABRIOLET P.FARIN
19531.003 19.00 9:32'31.40 9:32'50.18 18.78a 0.22 22186 186
257BERTAZZOLI Marco
FACONDO Elia
I
I

LANCIA APPIA
19531.203 19.00 9:31'12.31 9:31'31.17 18.86a 0.14 14203 244
258BORUM Niels
DALUISO Christian
DK
DK

OLDSMOBILE 88
19531.253 19.00 9:35'06.82 9:35'25.92 19.10r 0.10 10226 283
259ROELL Wolfgang
JUNG Florian
D
D

FERRARI 212 EUROPA BERLINETTA
19531.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
260GOETHALS Sabine
DE MUELENEERE Sylvie
B
B

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19531.503 19.00 9:35'36.44 9:35'58.62 22.18r 3.18300 0 0
261SCHLATTER Daniel
SCHLATTER Rabia
CH
CH

AUSTIN HEAL. 100 S
19531.503 19.00 9:26'01.31 9:26'21.48 20.17r 1.17117 83 125
262HENDERSON Gavin
HENDERSON Rory
GB
GB

JAGUAR C-TYPE
19531.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
263CAMERON Ewan
SEIDL Florian
D
D

JAGUAR D-TYPE
19551.603 19.00 9:42'05.50 9:42'27.23 21.73r 2.73273 0 0
264BLANKVOORT Ton
BLANKVOORT Job
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19531.403 19.00 9:48'21.10 9:48'40.23 19.13r 0.13 13207 290
265SOEDERSTROEM Jan
SOEDERSTROEM Peter
S
S

FRAZER NASH MILLE MIGLIA
19531.553 19.00 9:33'04.46 9:33'25.37 20.91r 1.91191 9 14
266BELOTTI Matteo
MONELLA Emiliano
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SUPER
19531.403 19.00 9:37'10.53 9:37'29.80 19.27r 0.27 27176 246
267INDACO Franco
SAGGINI Massimo
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19531.403 19.00 9:38'03.78 9:38'22.76 18.98a 0.02 2370 518
268BARRETT John Harold
BARRETT Susan
USA
USA

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19531.303 19.00 9:36'19.63 9:36'39.47 19.84r 0.84 84116 151
269BRENDOLAN Stefano
RANA Gianluca
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.403 19.00 9:28'59.06 9:29'26.37 27.31r 8.31300 0 0
270HORE Christian
MACARI Joseph
GB
GB

JAGUAR C TYPE
19531.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
271COVINDASSAMY Ananda
COVINDASSAMY Ranga
F
USA

O.S.C.A. MT 4 1500 2AD
19531.653 19.00 9:29'50.72 9:30'15.32 24.60r 5.60300 0 0
272SULMA Robert
OBERWOERDER Till
CZ
D

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT COUPE'
19531.453 19.00 9:31'39.36 9:31'58.78 19.42r 0.42 42158 229
273MEIER Werner
MUEHLEMANN Lukas
CH
CH

FERRARI 250 MM BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19531.603 19.00 9:39'26.39 9:39'45.27 18.88a 0.12 12212 339
274MARTIN David
MARTIN Stephanie
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SPRINT TOURING
19531.403 19.00 9:29'32.19 9:29'52.88 20.69r 1.69169 31 43
275DECLERCK Jan
SPAENJAERS Pascal
B
0

LANCIA AURELIA B22 BERLINA
19531.253 19.00 9:28'02.69 9:28'22.88 20.19r 1.19119 81 101
276GAVIO Marcello
PISSAVINI Piero
I
I

FERRARI 250 MM SPIDER VIGNALE
19531.653 19.00 9:26'26.41 9:26'45.62 19.21r 0.21 21188 310
277INVERNIZZI Vincenzo C.
PODINI Stefano
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19531.353 19.00 9:38'35.28 9:38'54.21 18.93a 0.07 7272 367
278LILLI Alfio
GRAZIANI Felice
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 FHC COUPE'
19531.403 19.00 9:34'26.77 9:34'46.29 19.52r 0.52 52148 207
279POELMANN Edgar
SPONRING Christina
A
A

FORD ZEPHYR
19531.303 19.00 10:22'39.21 10:22'58.80 19.59r 0.59 59141 183
280BRESCIANI Vittorio
BRESCIANI Giada
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 ROADSTER
19531.403 19.00 9:39'02.19 9:39'21.11 18.92a 0.08 8254 356
281GNUTTI Renato
GNUTTI Benedetta
I
I

FIAT 1100 TV PININ FARINA
19541.353 19.00 9:37'34.33 9:37'53.36 19.03r 0.03 3350 473
282BOGLIOLI Mario
PEZZIA Enrica
I
I

MASERATI A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.653 19.00 9:40'56.36 9:41'15.77 19.41r 0.41 41159 262
283ASTALLER Andreas
PINZINGER Andreas
D
D

ARNOLT BRISTOL DELUXE
19541.453 19.00 9:31'47.45 9:32'05.55 18.10a 0.90 90110 160
284VANOLI Marco
VANOLI Cornelia
CH
CH

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19541.403 19.00 9:40'01.53 9:40'21.03 19.50r 0.50 50150 210
285DONGHI Alberto
FARINA Andrea
I
I

PEUGEOT 203 A
19541.303 19.00 9:41'59.42 9:42'18.63 19.21r 0.21 21188 244
286TRIBE Alan
DAVIS Craig
AUS
USA

MASERATI A6 GCS/53 FIANDRI
19541.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
287LOTMAN Jeff
LACY Ross Melin
USA
USA

LINCOLN CAPRI
19541.453 19.00 9:36'44.27 9:37'02.04 17.77a 1.23123 77 112
288BROUWER Ronald
GOSSELINK Jack
NL
NL

GOLIATH GP 700
19541.103 19.00 10:13'16.93 10:13'42.45 25.52r 6.52300 0 0
289ZANNI Maurizio
STEFANINI Luca
MC
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS TOURING
19541.353 19.00 9:43'21.20 9:43'40.16 18.96a 0.04 4330 446
290SCHLINKERT Wolfgang
RANG Juergen
D
D

VOLKSWAGEN 1200 "MAGGIOLINO"
19541.253 19.00 9:45'06.30 9:45'25.22 18.92a 0.08 8254 318
291MONTGOMERY GINGERY James
GINGERY Gunnar
USA
USA

OLDSMOBILE SUPER 88
19541.253 19.00 9:49'02.70 9:49'21.00 18.30a 0.70 70130 163
292ROSSETTI Gian Pietro
KUMMER Werner
CH
CH

MASERATI A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.653 19.00 9:41'30.70 9:41'49.92 19.22r 0.22 22186 307
293BEAN Theo Jr.
BEAN Ann
USA
USA

FERRARI 500 MONDIAL SPIDER PININ FARINA
19541.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
294CHERSEVANI Paolo Maria
DE CASTELLO Valentino
I
I

ARNOLT BRISTOL
19541.453 19.00 9:50'46.00 9:51'04.51 18.51a 0.49 49151 219
295MERATI FOSCARINI Marco
KANAKIS Anna Maria
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500
19541.353 19.00 10:02'03.70 10:02'22.81 19.11r 0.11 11217 293
296TANK Bradley
COMER Colin
USA
USA

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19541.403 19.00 9:44'14.15 9:44'33.50 19.35r 0.35 35165 231
297MION Luigi
DAL BOSCO Roberto
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.403 19.00 9:42'50.47 9:43'26.29 35.82r 16.82300 0 0
298DEFARES Robert
STRUYCKEN Volkert H.M.
NL
NL

FERRARI 750 MONZA SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19541.603 19.00 10:03'08.38 10:03'26.34 17.96a 1.04104 96 154
299FERRARI Alberto
FERRARI Giulia
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS
19541.453 19.00 9:47'15.26 9:47'35.03 19.77r 0.77 77123 178
300KINZER Dieter
KINZER Gabriela
A
A

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19541.403 19.00 10:06'34.80 10:06'53.70 18.90a 0.10 10226 316
301THIEME Mark
VAN OOIJEN Toine
NL
NL

AUTOBLEU TYPE MILLE MIGLIA
19541.353 19.00 9:52'06.18 9:52'27.18 21.00r 2.00200 0 0
302BARNABA Alessandro
NOLA Guido
I
I

ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19541.353 19.00 10:42'16.53 10:42'36.63 20.10r 1.10110 90 122
303JOERG Markus
ASCHWANDEN Franz
CH
CH

LOTUS ELEVEN
19561.553 19.00 9:43'52.45 9:44'10.72 18.27a 0.73 73127 197
304GIULIANI Andrea
LIBERATORE Francesco
I
I

ZAGATO FIAT 1100 COUPE'
19541.353 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
305ANDREN Kenneth
SVENSSON Alf
S
S

ARNOLT BRISTOL BOLIDE
19541.453 19.00 9:46'44.70 9:47'04.38 19.68r 0.68 68132 191
306TROESSER Michael
RAPIN Andreas
D
D

O.S.C.A. 2000 S
19541.653 19.00 9:44'40.21 9:45'02.58 22.37r 3.37300 0 0
307HALL Andrew
BUXTON Roger
GB

HWM JAGUAR S 3400 CC
19541.603 19.00 10:01'53.50 10:02'04.14 10.64a 8.36300 0 0
308BELLON Pascal
ARSENAULT Donald
CDN
CDN

CITROEN TRACTION AVANT
19541.253 19.00 10:05'49.58 10:06'13.54 23.96r 4.96300 0 0
309SCHOEMER Peter
STOOF Arjan
CDN
NL

SWALLOW DORETTI
19541.003 19.00 9:56'10.92 9:56'36.44 25.52r 6.52300 0 0
310CURCI Fabrizio
CONTI Luca
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SPORT SPIDER
19541.003 19.00 9:46'25.38 9:46'45.27 19.89r 0.89 89111 111
311YUKAWA Akihiro
YUKAWA Yoko
J
J

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.403 19.00 9:59'58.99 10:00'18.14 19.15r 0.15 15200 280
312SUGIURA Yasuyuki
YAMASHITA Yasuhiko
J
J

O.S.C.A. MT 4 1500 2AD
19541.653 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
313KOZIOL Tadeusz
SIKORA Monika
PL
PL

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19541.403 19.00 9:54'37.74 9:54'57.67 19.93r 0.93 93107 150
314DELBO' Massimo
HEIL Bernhard
I
D

MERCEDES 180 D
19541.303 19.00 9:53'30.00 9:53'49.16 19.16r 0.16 16198 257
315KADDOURA Oussama
BREITSCHWERDT Marcus
F
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19541.403 19.00 9:59'21.51 9:59'40.52 19.01r 0.01 1395 553
316RANDALL Jeremy Anthony
RANDALL Max William
GB
GB

TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS
19541.453 19.00 10:12'22.76 10:12'42.07 19.31r 0.31 31169 245
317BLOCH Alexander
JANCKE Andreas
D
D

MERCEDES 190 SL
19551.353 19.00 10:07'44.37 10:08'03.57 19.20r 0.20 20190 257
318PORTH Wilfried
WAGENER Gorden
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 9:45'53.16 9:46'11.97 18.81a 0.19 19192 269
319WOLFF Susie
LOHR Ellen
GB
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 9:47'54.41 9:48'13.94 19.53r 0.53 53147 206
320BOCK Michael
STARK Wilko
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 9:49'32.59 9:49'54.27 21.68r 2.68268 0 0
321SCHULZ Gregor
SCHROERS Annika
D
D

MERCEDES 220 A
19551.303 19.00 9:58'45.39 9:59'03.07 17.68a 1.32132 68 88
322KOEGEL Karlheinz
AMMANN Thomas
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 9:55'12.03 9:55'31.16 19.13r 0.13 13207 290
323GATTIKER Adrian
SELLNICK Oliver
CH
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 9:52'50.96 9:53'10.42 19.46r 0.46 46154 216
324CARRERAS Albert
PASCUAL FORCADA Jordi
E
E

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
325BOGLIOLI Pierluigi
CAPELLI Guido
I
I

ERMINI TIPO 357 SPORT 1500 SCAGLIETTI
19551.653 19.00 10:01'31.23 10:01'50.78 19.55r 0.55 55145 239
326ZOPPINI Damiano
RAVIZZA Bruno
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 10:03'40.19 10:03'59.79 19.60r 0.60 60140 196
327BONOMI Tarcisio
BONOMI Simone
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B24 S
19551.353 19.00 9:55'38.79 9:55'58.02 19.23r 0.23 23184 248
328ARNITZ Louis
ARNITZ Monika
D
D

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
329PANTANO Adolfo
ROSSI Mario
I
I

JAGUAR XK 140 FHC COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 10:07'03.69 10:07'24.63 20.94r 1.94194 6 8
330DIXON Stephen
GAUTREY John
GBM
CDN

MG A
19551.403 19.00 10:07'17.16 10:07'36.75 19.59r 0.59 59141 197
331NEWSON Marc
NEWSON Charlotte
AUS
GB

FERRARI 857 S
19551.603 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
332MIGUEL Carlos
DELSO Luis
E
E

FIAT 1100/103 TV TRASFORMABILE
19561.303 19.00 10:11'42.03 10:12'02.45 20.42r 1.42142 58 75
333RUGGERI Andrea
GNUTTI Quirino
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 10:00'23.75 10:00'42.88 19.13r 0.13 13207 290
334WOLF Rainer
FISCHER Tom
D
D

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER
19551.653 19.00 9:57'20.66 9:57'40.16 19.50r 0.50 50150 248
335DE CLERCK Dominiek
DE CLERCK Valerie
B
B

MASERATI 150 S
19551.603 19.00 10:03'19.61 10:03'40.80 21.19r 2.19219 0 0
336SHRAGA Elad
SCHWARTZ SHRAGA Ronit
IL
IL

O.S.C.A. MT 4 1500 2AD
19551.703 19.00 9:58'04.37 9:58'22.86 18.49a 0.51 51149 253
337VAN KEILEGOM Robert
HENS Marc
B
B

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 9:55'55.02 9:56'15.63 20.61r 1.61161 39 55
338GNUDI Gabriele
JANNUZZI Marco
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 10:03'28.31 10:03'46.93 18.62a 0.38 38162 227
339ALGHANIM Omar
ALHAMAD Faisel
KWT
KWT

ASTON MARTIN DB 3 S
19551.603 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
340PRETI Adriano Angelo
PRETI Alessandro
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
341CARTABBIA Paolo
D'ORTO Salvatore
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE'
19551.353 19.00 10:01'50.74 10:02'10.37 m -- 6291 393
342MENICHETTI Francesco
BAIARDI Mirco
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SUPER
19551.303 19.00 10:05'15.85 10:05'35.62 19.77r 0.77 77123 160
343KLOSS Detlef
SCHMIDT Michael
CH
CH

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 10:01'09.06 10:01'28.29 19.23r 0.23 23184 258
344BELOTTI Antonio
GAMBARDELLA Ugo
I
I

JAGUAR XK 140 FHC COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 10:06'15.66 10:06'34.68 19.02r 0.02 2370 518
345TAINO Luca
GOTO Kenichi
I
J

FERRARI 250 EUROPA GT
19551.403 19.00 10:09'12.51 10:09'35.05 22.54r 3.54300 0 0
346OSPELT Alexander
THOENY Guenther
FL
FL

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19551.403 19.00 10:04'08.93 10:04'28.35 19.42r 0.42 42158 221
347MERRIMAN Paul Anthony
SMITH James William
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SUPER
19551.303 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
348WARD Steve
WARD Thomas
GB
GB

JAGUAR XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.403 19.00 10:08'20.25 10:08'41.42 21.17r 2.17217 0 0
349CRACCO Philip
GITSELS Peter
B
I

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER
19551.703 19.00 10:05'28.88 10:05'47.91 19.03r 0.03 3350 595
350MAGLIANA Melissa
PLATTER MAGLIANA Ingebor
USA
I

LANCIA AURELIA B24 S
19551.353 19.00 10:04'26.82 10:04'45.04 18.22a 0.78 78122 165
351THOMAS Mark Robert
THOMAS Victoria Jane
GB
GB

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6 BN4
19571.003 19.00 10:09'28.50 10:09'48.51 20.01r 1.01101 99 99
352PARMEGIANI Davide
BONZI Monica
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SSZ
19551.453 19.00 10:05'03.45 10:05'23.23 19.78r 0.78 78122 177
353GRIFFIN Paul
SAUL Christopher
GB
GB

AUSTIN HEAL. 100 S
19551.503 19.00 10:11'47.88 10:12'10.05 22.17r 3.17300 0 0
354HOLLEIS Joerg
HOLLEIS Guenther
A
A

JAGUAR XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.453 19.00 10:08'04.31 10:08'23.27 18.96a 0.04 4330 479
355TULIPANO Angelo
ARBIB Walter
CDN
CDN

FIAT 1100/103 TV BERLINA
19551.253 19.00 10:16'02.63 10:16'29.96 27.33r 8.33300 0 0
356ALBINI Renzo
ALBINI Lorenzo
I
I

MG A
19551.353 19.00 10:12'56.17 10:13'16.30 20.13r 1.13113 87 117
357LANGSTON Ray
FAIRMAN Neil
USA
CDN

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 10:13'39.62 10:14'01.80 22.18r 3.18300 0 0
358PRANDELLI Giovanni
GRASSI Paolo
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19551.353 19.00 10:08'34.18 10:08'53.45 19.27r 0.27 27176 238
359CANTILLON Michael
SELF John
GB
GB

A.C. ACE
19551.403 19.00 10:04'32.09 10:04'50.93 18.84a 0.16 16198 277
360DE POLI Sandro Marco
RANDONE Giordano
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19551.253 19.00 10:18'20.05 10:18'40.92 20.87r 1.87187 13 16
361MARCY Paul
FELTEN Monique
L
L

ROVER 75
19551.253 19.00 10:16'54.58 10:17'16.55 21.97r 2.97297 0 0
362BOSSINI Alessandro
METELLI Sergio
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19551.353 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
363BUCCHI Paolo
SNELLI Maria Angela
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 BN2
19551.353 19.00 10:15'53.89 10:16'13.58 19.69r 0.69 69131 177
364BRAUNS Martin
BRAUNS Gary
USA
USA

JAGUAR XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.403 19.00 10:07'37.69 10:07'58.02 20.33r 1.33133 67 94
365OWEN Susan
OWEN Ian
USA
GB

JAGUAR XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.403 19.00 10:18'40.58 10:19'01.42 20.84r 1.84184 16 22
366HAYES Harold
HAYES Kaitlin F.
USA
USA

MASERATI A6 G 54 BERLINA
19551.453 19.00 10:17'32.87 10:17'53.18 20.31r 1.31131 69 100
367BOMPANI Mauro
BOMPANI Francesca
I
I

MORETTI 750 SPIDER
19551.453 19.00 10:10'25.34 10:10'43.26 17.92a 1.08108 92 133
368SCHORSCH Nicholas
SCHORSCH Shelley
USA
USA

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
369VON MUSCHWITZ Jo
VON MUSCHWITZ Doris
D
D

TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS
19551.453 19.00 10:09'49.86 10:10'09.67 19.81r 0.81 81119 173
370KARUBIAN Daniel
HANSEN Christopher
USA
USA

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 10:08'59.31 10:09'22.33 23.02r 4.02300 0 0
371PEETERS Norbert
VAN DER PAAL Geertje
B
B

MARINO 1100 SPIDER
19551.603 19.00 10:12'41.51 10:13'03.21 21.70r 2.70270 0 0
372VON BRAUNMUEHL Max
VON BRAUNMUEHL Jutta
D
D

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 10:17'01.80 10:17'24.22 22.42r 3.42300 0 0
373ECKEHARD MUELLER Dietric
LOHMUELLER Georg
D
D

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 BN1
19551.353 19.00 10:07'07.86 10:07'26.83 18.97a 0.03 3350 473
374BELLUTO Daniele
BELLUTO Paola
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 10:14'25.31 10:14'44.92 19.61r 0.61 61139 195
375SWAROWSKI Daniel
UTBERG Martinus
A
A

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 10:08'50.87 10:09'12.93 22.06r 3.06300 0 0
376CAPPELLINI Alessandro
CAPPELLINI Franco
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19551.353 19.00 10:10'10.25 10:10'37.88 27.63r 8.63300 0 0
377VAN GIERDEGOM Wim
VAN GIERDEGOM Achile
B
B

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER
19551.653 19.00 10:10'15.07 10:10'35.29 20.22r 1.22122 78 129
378DIERCXSENS Jean
LANTSOV Vasiliy
B
B

FIAT 500 C "TOPOLINO" BELVEDERE
19551.203 19.00 10:18'26.04 10:18'48.30 22.26r 3.26300 0 0
379GNUTTI Giordano
GNUTTI Elisabetta
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19551.353 19.00 10:13'41.04 10:14'04.06 23.02r 4.02300 0 0
380SHIMODA Tetsuya
WATANABE Takashi
J
J

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA BERLINA
19551.303 19.00 10:10'56.04 10:11'15.10 19.06r 0.06 6291 378
381BENZE Hans Juergen
MEBES Reto
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 19.00 10:09'38.25 10:09'57.54 19.29r 0.29 29172 241
382CIOCCA Michele
CAMPEIS Massimiliano
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 10:17'49.01 10:18'07.92 18.91a 0.09 9236 330
383KENT Roy
BOOEN Jeremy Jonathan
GB
GB

FERRARI 250 EUROPA GT
19551.403 19.00 10:25'44.35 10:26'11.09 26.74r 7.74300 0 0
384LIEBERMAN Jonny
MORAN Robert
USA
USA

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19571.403 19.00 10:17'21.94 10:17'41.90 19.96r 0.96 96104 146
385SCHLOERB Johannes
MECHTEL Fabian
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 10:11'32.21 10:11'51.61 19.40r 0.40 40160 224
386ANTONUCCI Ruggero
LABOCCETTA Marco
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 19.00 10:15'00.06 10:15'19.12 19.06r 0.06 6291 393
387MELLINGER Pierre
GELMINI Tommaso
CH
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 10:25'57.11 10:26'20.52 23.41r 4.41300 0 0
388CAPELLI Ivan
SLATER Steve
I
GB

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 10:11'53.28 10:12'12.67 19.39r 0.39 39161 225
389MARTIN Richard
BOUCH Paul
GB
GB

FERRARI 500 TR SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.603 19.00 10:11'12.68 10:11'32.76 20.08r 1.08108 92 147
390FABBRI Leonardo
GENTILE Gianfranco
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19561.353 19.00 10:15'24.28 10:15'44.99 20.71r 1.71171 29 39
391VANHEE Franky
VAN OSTA Erwin
B
B

O.S.C.A. 751
19561.503 19.00 10:10'33.72 10:10'54.17 20.45r 1.45145 55 83
392TABACCHI E. Dino
TABACCHI Edoardo
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 10:16'33.05 10:16'53.52 20.47r 1.47147 53 74
393LONG David
WONG Shirley
GB
GB

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS WORKS
19561.453 19.00 10:11'56.07 10:12'20.38 24.31r 5.31300 0 0
394DI BENEDETTO Paolo
BIANDRINO Piergiuseppe
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 10:14'42.37 10:15'01.02 18.65a 0.35 35165 231
395POHL Jacqueline
PELI Robert
D
D

FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.453 19.00 10:16'23.97 10:16'52.35 28.38r 9.38300 0 0
396POLI Claudia
CASADEI Paola
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 BN2
19561.353 19.00 10:17'13.61 10:17'35.71 22.10r 3.10300 0 0
397GAVIOLI Gianni
ORIANI Alessandro
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19561.353 19.00 10:18'04.73 10:18'23.45 18.72a 0.28 28174 235
398KOHLER Juergen
LEHMANN Marcus
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 10:15'34.92 10:15'54.34 19.42r 0.42 42158 221
399HOEHENER Carl
SCHEPEN Arjen
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19561.353 19.00 10:21'45.34 10:22'04.24 18.90a 0.10 10226 305
400HINDRICHS Dirk
HINDRICHS Stefan
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
401CHOA Michael
MARCOVICI Philip
HK
CDN

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 M BN2
19561.353 19.00 10:20'28.18 10:20'59.38 31.20r 12.20300 0 0
402KAISER Fritz
KAISER Benedikt
FL
CH

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 10:21'07.48 10:21'26.54 19.06r 0.06 6291 407
403BIANCHI Paolo
BOTTACCHI Giacomo
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 10:25'34.54 10:25'58.25 23.71r 4.71300 0 0
404BELLANDO RANDONE Gius.
MILAZZO Rossana
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' DESIREE
19561.353 19.00 10:25'50.66 10:26'12.90 22.24r 3.24300 0 0
405DEVINE John
PIETZ Wesley
USA
GB

FERRARI 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.603 19.00 10:24'34.04 10:24'53.13 19.09r 0.09 9236 378
406KRUEGER Jutta
ZILKENS Johannes
D
D

BMW 507
19561.353 19.00 10:18'55.44 10:19'15.81 20.37r 1.37137 63 85
407ZANARDI Paolo
CARRARA Marzio Emiliano
I
I

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPIDER 750
19561.453 19.00 10:24'08.82 10:24'30.25 21.43r 2.43243 0 0
408DI LEO Vincenzo
PAVESI Massimo
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1600 A
19561.353 19.00 10:27'14.91 10:27'34.45 19.54r 0.54 54146 197
409KWEE Michael
CARRE Christophe
HK
F

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 19.00 10:21'55.97 10:22'15.66 19.69r 0.69 69131 183
410ROBINSON Philip
ROBINSON Paula
GB
GB

MG A "WORKS"
19561.453 19.00 10:20'36.26 10:21'04.08 27.82r 8.82300 0 0
411WHITWORTH Tim
JOHNSON Amanda Jane
GB
GB

MASERATI 150 S
19561.603 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
412ATCHERLEY David
SHOOSHANI Tony
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT VELOCE
19561.453 19.00 10:21'23.64 10:21'42.75 19.11r 0.11 11217 315
413DRIJBER Sander
AARENTS Fons
NL
NL

SALMSON 2300 SPORT
19561.353 19.00 10:20'30.76 10:20'56.02 25.26r 6.26300 0 0
414GABKA Christian
GABKA Sebastian
D
D

FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
415NATALE Marco
NATALE Andrea
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 19.00 10:20'33.59 10:20'52.62 19.03r 0.03 3350 473
416BOTTINI Himara Annalisa
IANNI Gianluca
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19561.353 19.00 10:22'17.70 10:22'36.98 19.28r 0.28 28174 235
417CARRISI Antonio
SUTER Jaques-Michael
CH
CH

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19561.353 19.00 10:19'12.14 10:19'30.43 18.29a 0.71 71129 174
418PAPAUX Jean Luc
ZAFRAN Sebastien
CH
F

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA BERLINA
19561.303 19.00 10:21'33.47 10:21'52.64 19.17r 0.17 17196 255
419DEL FANTE Matteo
DUCCI Andrea
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 M BN2
19561.353 19.00 10:24'19.31 10:24'38.00 18.69a 0.31 31169 228
420BIRKENSTOCK Klaus Alex
CUSH Vanessa
D
D

PORSCHE 356 A 1500 GS CARRERA
19561.453 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
421SCHMIDT Stefan
LACH Gunter
D
D

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 19.00 10:22'54.80 10:23'14.26 19.46r 0.46 46154 208
422CHALHOUB Jean-Claude
STABIUM Margherita
CDN
CH

PORSCHE 356 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 19.00 11:29'21.12 11:29'39.67 18.55a 0.45 45155 217
423HEWITT Michael
HEWITT Bradley
GB
GB

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 M BN2
19561.353 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
424GUSSAGO Giorgio
BOTTA Massimo
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 19.00 10:23'09.26 10:23'28.77 19.51r 0.51 51149 201
425VAZZOLER Loris Francesco
GIULIANO Giuseppe
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B24 CONVERTIBILE
19571.003 19.00 10:27'39.90 10:28'03.31 23.41r 4.41300 0 0
426GERVAIS Guy
GRENIER Louis
CDN
CDN

CITROEN DS 19
19571.253 19.00 10:26'21.15 10:26'40.11 18.96a 0.04 4330 413
427BEHERMAN Jacques
COENE Jan
B
B

SAAB 93
19571.153 19.00 10:26'34.92 10:26'56.21 21.29r 2.29229 0 0
428FELDHAUS Manfred
FELDHAUS Justus
D
D

BMW 507
19571.353 19.00 10:20'48.55 10:21'10.25 21.70r 2.70270 0 0
429GEESSINK Mark
JAMBOR Djuri
NL
NL

ALPINE A106 MILLE MILES
19571.303 19.00 10:23'48.40 10:24'07.79 19.39r 0.39 39161 209
430JODL Alfred
TUEMPLING Stephan
A
F

A.C. ACECA BRISTOL COUPE'
19571.353 19.00 10:20'37.54 10:21'01.44 23.90r 4.90300 0 0
431OZGUR Sedat
SIMONTYANTS Alexander
TK
RUS

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19571.353 19.00 10:26'44.75 10:27'02.73 17.98a 1.02102 98 132
432GILLES Ralph Victor
WEBSTER Lawrence William
GB
GB

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SSZ
19571.403 19.00 10:26'59.19 10:27'18.26 19.07r 0.07 7272 381
433VAN DE WERD Pim
VAN DE WELDE Nicolina
NL
NL

BORGWARD ISABELLA TS
19571.253 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
434VAN DE MERWE Peter
DE HAAS Peter
NL
NL

PEUGEOT 403 1500 PININ FARINA
19571.303 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
435MEYS Rigo
VANDEVEKEN Marleen
B
B

D.B. HBR 5
19571.353 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
436AGRESTA Dino
BALDUZZI Patrizia
I
I

RENAULT 4 CV
19571.253 19.00 10:27'32.97 10:27'51.64 18.67a 0.33 33167 209
437HINRICHSEN Thomas
MAYO Solange
RA
RA

MASERATI 200 SI
19571.603 19.00 10:25'08.67 10:25'27.72 19.05r 0.05 5310 496
438LARKAMP Karl-Helmuth
REHKOPF Karl-Heinz
D
D

FORD TAUNUS
19571.253 19.00 10:27'54.07 10:28'14.82 20.75r 1.75175 25 31
439STORM Jan Sr.
STORM Jan Jr.
NL
NL

FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19571.403 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
440MAGNUSSON Carl Gustav
REGAN Kevin
CDN
GB

ABARTH ZAGATO FIAT 750
19571.253 19.00 10:28'43.78 10:29'10.95 27.17r 8.17300 0 0
441SENNA Maurizio
TOSI Stefano
I
I

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19571.353 19.00 10:28'20.68 10:28'39.77 19.09r 0.09 9236 319
442MACCHI Pierre
MARTROU Isabelle
F
F

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6 BN4
19571.353 19.00 10:28'35.57 10:28'51.37 15.80a 3.20300 0 0
443JOEBSTL Stephan
MESSCHAERTS Michiel
CH
NL

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19571.403 19.00 10:23'21.07 10:23'40.61 19.54r 0.54 54146 204
444KOLLING Peter
KAINER Andreas
D
A

PORSCHE 356 A 1500 GT CARRERA
19571.403 19.00 10:24'52.48 10:25'12.17 19.69r 0.69 69131 183
445DI EGIDIO Guido
MESSERSI Noel
I
F

STANGUELLINI 1100 SPORT
19571.553 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
446SCHOMANN Otto Maria
SCHOMANN Eva Maria
D
D

MERCEDES 220 A
19541.303 19.00 10:23'36.69 10:23'56.90 20.21r 1.21121 79 103
801ZANIN Cap.Le Massimo
RIGHELE Gen. C.A. Mario
I
I

FIAT AR 51 CAMPAGNOLA
19521.00M 19.00 7:53'36.81 7:53'55.58 18.77a 0.23 23184 184
802BELLIN Serg. Mariano
ALBERTINI Sold. Roberto
I
I

FIAT AR 51 CAMPAGNOLA
19521.00M 19.00 7:54'04.71 7:54'23.20 18.49a 0.51 51149 149
803AZZOLA Sold. Massimo
MAIERINI C.M. Massimo
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 AR 51 "MATTA"
19521.00M 19.00 7:54'32.00 7:54'51.55 19.55r 0.55 55145 145
804BURACCINI Cap. Sergio
CONVERTINO C.M. Cosimo
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 AR 51 "MATTA"
19521.00M 19.00 7:58'01.94 7:58'23.11 21.17r 2.17217 0 0
805GIORGETTI Ag. Matteo
BRAMBILLA Ass.C. Andrea
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 AR 51 "MATTA"
19521.00M 19.00 7:55'30.96 7:55'51.51 20.55r 1.55155 45 45
806SPEROTTO Gen.B. Giovanni
NICOLETTO Cap.Le Rossano
I
I

MG TB
19391.00M 19.00 8:19'10.29 8:19'29.03 18.74a 0.26 26178 178
807ABBENANTE Gen.D.Domenico
LODOVISI Gen. S.A. Maur.
I
I

FIAT 500 C "TOPOLINO"
19511.00M 19.00 7:55'49.87 7:56'09.22 19.35r 0.35 35165 165
808ZAMPERONI C.M. Olindo
PISTOLETTI C.M. Daniele
I
I

FIAT 1100 VIGNALE
19521.00M 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
809MAZZALUPI C.M. Saverio
DE ANGELIS C.M. Ermanno
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6 BN4
19561.00M 19.00 -- 0 0-12000
810FRANZONI Cap.Le Sergio
MAGGI Gen. C.A. Giuseppe
I
I

MG A
19571.00M 19.00 7:55'06.14 7:55'26.49 20.35r 1.35135 65 65