Brescia, 17-22 maggio 2016
Mille Miglia 2016


CRONOLOGICO DELLA PROVA 67
PC 67 - Cremona 1
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
AnnoCoeff.Raggr.T. Imp.EntrataUscitaNettoScartoPenalità TabPunti
1HULSBERGEN Alan
HULSBERGEN Hans
CH
CH

BENTLEY 3 LITRE
19231.001 18.00 8:12'26.96 8:12'44.38 17.42a 0.58 58142 142
2PERLETTI Ezio
PERLETTI Riccardo
I
I

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19291.801 18.00 8:12'13.12 8:12'31.23 18.11r 0.11 11217 391
3HANNING Michael
HANNING Ursula
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA TORPEDO 2000 CC
19251.801 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
4PATRON Luca
SCARAMUZZI Elena
I
I

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SPORT 2000 CC
19261.801 18.00 8:14'05.46 8:14'23.53 18.07r 0.07 7272 490
5RIBOLDI Alberto
SABBADINI Paolo
I
I

O.M. 665 SUPERBA TORPEDO 2000 CC
19261.801 18.00 8:14'30.25 8:14'48.40 18.15r 0.15 15200 360
6FENDT Johann Georg
FENDT Corinna Barbara
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SPORT 2000 CC
19271.801 18.00 8:12'41.66 8:13'00.28 18.62r 0.62 62138 248
7DIENST Rolf Christof
DE SELANCY Pierre A.
D
F

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC ZAG,
19271.801 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
8OPENGEYM Mikhail
PANKOVSKIY Pavel
RUS
RUS

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19291.801 18.00 8:13'00.57 8:13'18.59 18.02r 0.02 2370 666
9HAENTJES Jonas
HAENTJES Jakob
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19301.801 18.00 8:15'10.17 8:15'28.33 18.16r 0.16 16198 356
10FUCHS Reginald
FUCHS Linda
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19301.801 18.00 8:41'17.15 8:41'36.60 19.45r 1.45145 55 99
11PLANGGER Christian
ALBRECHT Hans
D
D

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19311.802 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
12BROZZETTI Sandro
BROZZETTI Filiberto
I
I

O.M. 665 SUPERBA SS MM 2200 CC
19301.801 18.00 8:14'48.32 8:15'06.43 18.11r 0.11 11217 391
14SIELECKI Mathias
LUC DUBOIS Jean
RA
RA

BUGATTI T 23 BRESCIA
19231.701 18.00 8:17'09.09 8:17'27.09 18.00 0.00 0420 714
15BELL Alex
BRADFIELD Peter
GB
GB

INVICTA S TYPE
19341.002 18.00 8:16'25.38 8:16'47.99 22.61r 4.61300 0 0
16BATISTA Julio
BATISTA Pablo
CH
CH

BUGATTI T 30
19241.001 18.00 8:22'12.37 8:22'32.00 19.63r 1.63163 37 37
18CARLINI Luigi
JENNINGS Raymond
CH
GB

BUGATTI T 35A
19251.751 18.00 8:15'27.66 8:15'45.51 17.85a 0.15 15200 350
19PANKOVSKIY Andrey
PANKOVSKAYA Tatiana
RUS
RUS

ALFA ROMEO RL SS SUPER SPORT
19251.701 18.00 8:18'31.90 8:18'50.24 18.34r 0.34 34166 282
20FOGLIA Giacomo
FOGLIA Maria Vittoria
CH
CH

BUGATTI T 35
19251.751 18.00 8:15'51.93 8:16'09.65 17.72a 0.28 28174 305
21FELLONI Giulio
FELLONI Riccardo
I
I

BUGATTI T 35A
19251.751 --
22ZAGLIO Alberto
AMBROSETTI Sara
I
I

FIAT 501 S
19251.701 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
23SIELECKI Carlos
HERVAS Juan
RA
RA

BUGATTI T 35
19261.751 18.00 8:17'38.06 8:17'56.00 17.94a 0.06 6291 509
24RIBADENEIRA Diego
PRADILLA Gustavo
EC
CO

BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE RED LABEL SPEED MODEL
19261.001 18.00 8:16'08.26 8:16'26.48 18.22r 0.22 22186 186
25BITTNER Horst
V. KUERTHY Elisabeth
D
D

FIAT 509 S
19261.751 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
26VENTURELLI Paolo Luciano
VENTURELLI Andrea
I
I

BUGATTI T 35
19261.751 18.00 8:16'45.33 8:17'03.62 18.29r 0.29 29172 301
27GATTA Marco
PICCINELLI Eugenio
I
I

AMILCAR CGSS
19261.701 18.00 8:18'51.83 8:19'09.86 18.03r 0.03 3350 595
28COLPANI Maurizio
GRUMELLI Pietro Giuseppe
I
I

BUGATTI T 37
19261.751 18.00 8:19'09.36 8:19'27.40 18.04r 0.04 4330 578
30MENEGHINI Alessandro
GOBBI Marino
I
I

AMILCAR CGSS
19271.701 --
31FERRARI Bruno
SALA Ezio
I
I

BUGATTI T 37
19271.751 18.00 8:19'28.91 8:19'46.79 17.88a 0.12 12212 371
32CAVALLI Arturo
PEZZOTTI Petronilla
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA SPIDER CASARO
19271.801 18.00 8:34'32.01 8:34'50.06 18.05r 0.05 5310 558
33TONCONOGY Juan
RUFFINI Barbara
RA
RA

BUGATTI T 40
19271.751 18.00 8:25'22.98 8:25'40.98 18.00 0.00 0420 735
34FONTANELLA Gianmario
COVELLI Anna Maria
I
I

CHRYSLER 72 SPORT
19271.701 18.00 8:20'15.35 8:20'33.36 18.01r 0.01 1395 672
35MEIER Oskar
BATOUSKOVA Katerina
CH
I

BUGATTI T 37 A
19271.751 18.00 8:27'41.01 8:27'58.86 17.85a 0.15 15200 350
36MURRU Giovanni Luca
DESTRO CASTANITI Massimo
I
I

B.N.C. 527 MONZA
19271.701 18.00 8:22'56.58 8:23'15.03 18.45r 0.45 45155 264
37CANE' Giuliano
REICHLE Klaus Peter
I
D

BUGATTI T 37
19271.751 18.00 8:21'49.55 8:22'07.64 18.09r 0.09 9236 413
38CAVALLERI Tiberio
MEINI Cristina
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 218 TORPEDO
19271.751 18.00 8:25'40.38 8:25'58.42 18.04r 0.04 4330 578
39D'ANTINONE Antonio
BAROLI Sabrina
I
I

BUGATTI T 40
19271.751 18.00 8:23'16.97 8:23'35.21 18.24r 0.24 24182 319
40LAMMERTINK Edwin
MAARSINGH Frank
NL
NL

AMILCAR CGSS
19271.701 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
41JOLDERSMA Marlies
JOLDERSMA Anjo
NL
NL

BUGATTI T 43 GRAN SPORT
19271.701 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
42CORTELLA Tiziano
MARCHIORI Andrea
I
I

AMILCAR CGSS
19271.701 --
43ROVERSI Riccardo
BELLINI Michele Fabio
I
I

FIAT 508 SIATA SPIDER SPORT
19331.602 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
44KIRKPATRICK Frederica
KIRKPATRICK Simon
GB
GB

BUGATTI T 37 A
19281.751 18.00 8:21'03.17 8:21'21.50 18.33r 0.33 33167 292
45FISCHER Thomas
FISCHER Annette
D
D

BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE
19281.001 18.00 8:21'17.73 8:21'29.39 11.66a 6.34300 0 0
46AMENDUNI GRESELE Massimo
VICARI Fabrizio
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 SS MM ZAGATO
19281.801 18.00 8:36'23.69 8:36'41.57 17.88a 0.12 12212 382
47WEBER Thomas
KOERDT Volker
D
D

MERCEDES 710 SSK
19281.751 18.00 8:24'01.09 8:24'19.42 18.33r 0.33 33167 292
48SALVIATO Ezio Martino
MOGLIA Maria Caterina
I
I

BUGATTI T 40
19281.751 18.00 8:27'06.77 8:27'24.79 18.02r 0.02 2370 648
49TAKEMOTO Kyoto
TAKEMOTO Junko
J
J

BUGATTI T 40
19281.751 18.00 8:24'51.39 8:25'09.44 18.05r 0.05 5310 543
50GNUTTI Ermanno
SPAGNOLI Paolo
I
I

FIAT 520 TORPEDO
19281.651 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
51SISTI Sergio
GUALANDI Anna
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER
19291.751 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
52MARZOTTO Sebastiano
MARZOTTO Alessandro
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CASARO
19281.801 18.00 8:26'19.77 8:26'37.37 17.60a 0.40 40160 288
53ECKERT Carsten
TIEDEMANN Christian
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 S
19281.701 18.00 8:25'57.46 8:26'15.67 18.21r 0.21 21188 320
54FIORENTINI Giuseppe
FIORENTINI Umberto
I
I

RALLY ABC 1100
19291.701 18.00 8:30'15.18 8:30'33.27 18.09r 0.09 9236 401
55LISMAN Richard
FINK Clifton
USA
USA

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19291.651 18.00 8:22'34.32 8:22'52.84 18.52r 0.52 52148 244
56NESSI Ferruccio
NESSI Carlo
CH
CH

RILEY BROOKLANDS 9HP
19281.001 --
57BELOMETTI Andrea
MAFFI Alberto
I
I

LANCIA LAMBDA TIPO 221 SPIDER CASARO
19291.801 18.00 8:29'53.94 8:30'12.15 18.21r 0.21 21188 338
58MARINI Bruno
MARINI Andrea
I
I

BUGATTI T 40
19291.751 18.00 8:35'14.27 8:35'32.24 17.97a 0.03 3350 613
59VILANOVA Oriol
TILL Shawn
E
USA

CHRYSLER 75
19291.701 18.00 8:28'50.45 8:29'08.56 18.11r 0.11 11217 369
60STALMAN Pablo
SANCHEZ ZINNY Fernando
USA
RA

BUGATTI T 40
19291.751 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
62ROTHENBERGER Helmut
SCHMIDT Michael
D
D

MERCEDES 710 SSK
19291.781 18.00 8:20'38.19 8:20'56.33 18.14r 0.14 14203 361
63LOUWMAN Evert
LOUWMAN Quirina
NL
NL

MERCEDES 710 SSK
19291.751 18.00 8:31'39.81 8:32'00.24 20.43r 2.43243 0 0
64MAYLAENDER Bernd
GEIGER Thomas
D
D

MERCEDES 710 SS
19301.651 18.00 8:37'19.81 8:37'38.06 18.25r 0.25 25180 297
65KERN Thomas
PISTORIUS ANDRE F.
D
D

MERCEDES 710 SSKL
19301.001 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
66WETZ Albert
COLLE' Romain
L
L

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19301.751 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
67FRASCARI Ivanno
TENEGGI Luciano
I
I

BUGATTI T 40
19301.751 18.00 8:30'56.77 8:31'14.05 17.28a 0.72 72128 224
68GAMBERINI Alessandro
DEROSA Gaetano
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19301.751 18.00 8:26'43.38 8:27'01.37 17.99a 0.01 1395 691
69BATTAGLIOLA Domenico
PIONA Emanuel
I
I

FIAT 514 MM
19301.701 18.00 8:28'02.07 8:28'20.12 18.05r 0.05 5310 527
70GRIESHABER Heinrich
VETLER Johannes
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 JAMES YOUNG
19301.451 18.00 8:47'44.85 8:48'00.37 15.52a 2.48248 0 0
71FORD Geoffrey
FORD Richard
GB
GB

BENTLEY 4,5 LITRE SUPERCHARGED
19301.701 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
72PIARDI Ezio Stefano
PIARDI Marta
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GT CABRIOLET
19301.551 18.00 8:33'53.53 8:34'11.95 18.42r 0.42 42158 245
73GIOLITO Roberto
BEHNIA Afshin
I
USA

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19341.602 18.00 8:42'53.79 8:43'12.28 18.49r 0.49 49151 242
74VESCO Andrea
GUERINI Andrea
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19311.802 18.00 8:28'26.02 8:28'44.08 18.06r 0.06 6291 524
75CIRESOLA Giorgio
FRANCHINI Stefano
I
I

FIAT 514
19311.602 18.00 8:32'19.79 8:32'38.08 18.29r 0.29 29172 275
76SEKIGUCHI Toshiharu
CHEN Zhaowen
J
CN

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19311.652 18.00 8:29'05.00 8:29'23.98 18.98r 0.98 98102 168
77OXENFORD Alejandro Pablo
CELADA Jose' Luis
RA
RA

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS ZAGATO
19311.752 18.00 8:36'53.81 8:37'12.09 18.28r 0.28 28174 305
78MARX Axel
DI TARANTO Paolo
CH
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS BRIANZA
19321.702 --
79ZERBINI Luis
ZERBINI Leonardo
RA
RA

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19321.602 18.00 8:31'59.13 8:32'17.16 18.03r 0.03 3350 560
80KOERNER Ulrich
CISULLO Claudio
B
CH

INVICTA S 4,5 LITRE
19321.002 18.00 8:24'27.78 8:24'46.71 18.93r 0.93 93107 107
81GRUSS Martin
BROGARD Michel
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1750 GS CASTAGNA
19331.702 18.00 8:29'24.56 8:29'41.59 17.03a 0.97 97103 175
82GROSSI Giancarlo
DIGRANDI Carlo
I
I

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
83ZEISS Christoph
ZEISS Kerstin
D
D

LAGONDA 4,5 LITRE M45
19331.002 18.00 8:23'34.88 8:23'52.83 17.95a 0.05 5310 310
84EREJOMOVICH Daniel Andre
LLANOS Gustavo
RA
RA

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 18.00 8:34'53.31 8:35'11.34 18.03r 0.03 3350 578
85MOZZI Giordano
BIACCA Stefania
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 1500 GRAN SPORT
19331.802 18.00 8:38'59.87 8:39'17.91 18.04r 0.04 4330 594
86MIATTO Roberto
SCAPOLO Alberto
I
I

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 18.00 8:31'17.65 8:31'35.72 18.07r 0.07 7272 449
87ABEL Norbert
STEINBACHER Franz
A
A

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19331.552 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
88GIACOPPO Andrea
GRILLONE TECIOIU Daniela
I
I

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19331.602 18.00 8:30'40.34 8:30'58.31 17.97a 0.03 3350 560
89BRAUN Richard
DEMEESTER Laure
F

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 18.00 8:34'10.48 8:34'29.53 19.05r 1.05105 95 157
91LAQUEUR Macko
DE WILDE Louk
NL
NL

LAGONDA M45 RAPIDE
19341.652 18.00 8:35'36.34 8:35'53.60 17.26a 0.74 74126 208
92TEN CATE Paul
TEN CATE Karel
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.702 18.00 8:32'45.11 8:33'02.93 17.82a 0.18 18194 330
93CERE' Roberto
CALDANI Nicola
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. FIAT 508 S SPIDER
19331.552 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
94MALAGOLI Andrea
CAMURATI Daniela
I
I

ASTON MARTIN LE MANS
19331.652 18.00 8:37'39.54 8:37'58.25 18.71r 0.71 71129 213
95HAMPSON Douglas
HAMPSON John
GB
GB

MG K3 MAGNETTE
19341.702 18.00 8:33'12.99 8:33'30.41 17.42a 0.58 58142 241
96PELI Osvaldo
PELI Francesco
I
I

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19341.602 18.00 8:36'02.52 8:36'20.58 18.06r 0.06 6291 466
97HOUTKAMP John
HOUTKAMP Rutger
NL
NL

LAGONDA M45 RAPIDE WORKS
19341.702 18.00 8:38'31.54 8:38'49.54 18.00 0.00 0420 714
98BARISELLI Gianmario
MOLINARI Massimo
I
I

LANCIA AUGUSTA BERLINA VIOTTI
19341.552 18.00 8:39'23.21 8:39'41.67 18.46r 0.46 46154 239
99BETTINSOLI Massimo
PELI Davide
I
I

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19341.602 18.00 8:39'43.07 8:40'00.95 17.88a 0.12 12212 339
100CARLINI Paolo
MACCARARO Agostino
CH
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2300 PESCARA SS TOURING
19351.652 18.00 8:38'12.84 8:38'31.48 18.64r 0.64 64136 224
101BUECHTMANN Frank
SIEGEL Giulia
D
D

ASTON MARTIN INTERNATIONAL
19341.002 18.00 8:33'31.23 8:33'49.38 18.15r 0.15 15200 200
102PETERS Markus
PETERS Wilhelmus
NL
NL

LANCIA AUGUSTA CABRIOLET
19341.602 18.00 8:39'59.03 8:40'17.92 18.89r 0.89 89111 178
103NOTARI Giorgio
BEMER Valtere
I
I

FIAT 508 CS MM BERLINETTA
19351.552 18.00 8:44'45.42 8:45'06.52 21.10r 3.10300 0 0
104PAPADOPUOLOS Tom
CRETTOL Antoine
USA
USA

ASTON MARTIN MARK II SHORT CHASSIS
19341.002 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
105REIDIE David
COLBERT Leigh
AUS
AUS

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "COPPA D'ORO"
19351.602 18.00 8:46'16.50 8:46'34.31 17.81a 0.19 19192 307
106VAN DE VELDE Loes
VAN DE VELDE Annemarie
NL
NL

LAGONDA M45 RAPIDE
19361.652 18.00 8:42'21.25 8:42'39.48 18.23r 0.23 23184 304
107KAPPELER Peter
JOLLY Aurelie
CH
CH

FIAT 508 CS MM BERLINETTA
19351.602 18.00 8:48'26.64 8:48'44.86 18.22r 0.22 22186 298
108WEIDMANN Georg
BLOSS Curt
CH
D

ASTON MARTIN ULSTER
19351.702 18.00 8:46'35.44 8:46'53.71 18.27r 0.27 27176 299
109STRADA Angelo
NONAKA Hisato
I
J

FIAT 508 BALILLA SPORT "MILLE MIGLIA
19351.602 18.00 8:45'08.69 8:45'26.77 18.08r 0.08 8254 406
110SALARI Fabio
MIGLIOLI Sara
I
I

MG PB
19351.552 --
111BRESCIANINI Paolo G.
POSNIAK David Jonathan
I
NL

FIAT 508 S SPIDER
19351.602 18.00 8:56'56.90 8:57'14.96 18.06r 0.06 6291 466
113BERIBE' Adalberto
BALDARELLI Sandro
I
I

FIAT 508 CS MM BERLINETTA
19361.552 18.00 8:50'39.13 8:50'57.58 18.45r 0.45 45155 240
114MARINI Silvia
STOECKELMANN Saskia
I
D

RILEY 12/4 SPRITE
19361.602 18.00 8:49'31.90 8:49'50.13 18.23r 0.23 23184 294
115VAN HAREN Franciscus
HENDRIKS Leonie
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 8C 2900 BOTTICELLA
19361.752 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
116ERMINI Massimo
ERMINI Lapo
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 18.00 8:52'39.57 8:52'57.63 18.06r 0.06 6291 466
117OWENS Stephen
SCOTT-NELSON John
GB
GB

SS JAGUAR 100
19371.002 --
118EMMERLING Ralf
EMMERLING Ulrike
D
D

RILEY SPRITE
19371.602 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
119VILLA Marzio
ABELLO Maria Cristina
I
USA

DELAHAYE 135 CS
19371.652 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
120SCULLION Mark
SCULLION Paul James
IRL
GB

DELAGE D6-70
19371.652 18.00 8:41'59.39 8:42'20.01 20.62r 2.62262 0 0
121PUECHE Rafael
VEGA Ricardo
E
MEX

SS JAGUAR 100
19371.002 18.00 8:43'32.82 8:43'55.58 22.76r 4.76300 0 0
122DOMBACHER Ralph
SCHNELLERT Frank
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2300 B GT CORTO PESCARA
19371.502 18.00 8:57'50.94 8:58'10.96 20.02r 2.02202 0 0
123HATTENHAUER Dirk
LUECKE Tim
D
D

BMW 328
19371.602 18.00 8:40'56.51 8:41'14.47 17.96a 0.04 4330 528
124GUSHUE Edward
SCHRAMM Markus
USA
D

BMW 328 BERLIN-ROM
19371.652 18.00 8:40'37.74 8:40'55.61 17.87a 0.13 13207 342
125ROSEN Ivan
BAR GIL Zwi
A
IL

SS JAGUAR 100
19371.002 18.00 8:42'36.77 8:42'55.51 18.74r 0.74 74126 126
126SOLERO Sergio
PELLEGRINI Gianluca
I
I

BMW 328
19371.602 18.00 8:40'16.18 8:40'34.10 17.92a 0.08 8254 406
127BOSCARINO Giuseppe
RENALDINI Enrico
I
I

FIAT 1100 MM BERLINETTA
19381.602 18.00 8:45'56.51 8:46'14.58 18.07r 0.07 7272 435
128HIRSCHBOLD Alexander
HIRSCHBOLD Wolfgang
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2300 MM SPIDER TOURING
19381.702 18.00 8:41'45.68 8:42'04.31 18.63r 0.63 63137 233
129VAN BREEVOORT Job
VAN BREEVOORT Catelijne
NL
NL

LANCIA APRILIA 1350
19381.552 18.00 8:49'09.54 8:49'28.23 18.69r 0.69 69131 203
130ODENDAHL Dieter W.
KAMPS Reimund
D
D

MG SA BERLINA
19381.552 18.00 8:49'49.97 8:50'07.80 17.83a 0.17 17196 304
131WENDT Andreas
RIERING Burkhard
D
D

BMW 328
19381.602 18.00 8:44'27.64 8:44'45.87 18.23r 0.23 23184 294
132NOBIS Giuseppe
COSTA Federico
I
I

MG TB
19391.602 18.00 8:48'50.41 8:49'08.34 17.93a 0.07 7272 435
133THURNER Christoph
THURNER Christina
D
D

BMW 328
19391.602 18.00 8:43'55.15 8:44'13.83 18.68r 0.68 68132 211
134GOLDSCHMIDT Miguel
GOLDSCHMIDT Karina
RA
RA

MG TB
19391.602 18.00 8:55'32.18 8:55'50.27 18.09r 0.09 9236 378
135MOCERI Giovanni
SMUTNIAK Kasia
I
PL

LANCIA ARDEA
19391.402 18.00 8:47'00.18 8:47'18.21 18.03r 0.03 3350 490
136AMBROSI Giuseppe
MERLONI Paolo
I
I

BMW 328
19391.602 18.00 8:44'10.43 8:44'28.48 18.05r 0.05 5310 496
137AALDERING Nick
DE MUNNIK Maikel
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN 2 LITRE SPEED MODEL
19391.602 18.00 8:47'21.71 8:47'39.83 18.12r 0.12 12212 339
138KIMURA Hidetomo
KURIYAMA Makiko
J
J

S.I.A.T.A. 500 PESCARA
19391.552 18.00 8:53'44.60 8:54'02.52 17.92a 0.08 8254 394
139KUHNT Bernhard
DEMIRKUSAK Volkan
D
TR

BMW 328
19391.602 18.00 8:50'20.20 8:50'40.23 20.03r 2.03203 0 0
140GRIEVE Graeme
BARLOW Jason
GB
GB

BMW 328 MILLE MIGLIA
19391.702 18.00 8:43'13.52 8:43'36.12 22.60r 4.60300 0 0
141DAMBACHER Nils Holger
DAMBACHER Horst Darios
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS
19431.552 18.00 8:58'14.36 8:58'31.25 16.89a 1.11111 89 138
143ADYNS Pierre
FILLIERS Bernard
B
B

D.B. CITROEN SPIDER
19451.552 18.00 9:33'25.60 9:33'51.02 25.42r 7.42300 0 0
144WORD David
OSBORNE Donald
USA
USA

FIAT 1100 S BARCHETTA FRUA
19461.652 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
145LAQUEUR Matthias Joel
DE MUNTER David
NL
B

HRG LE MANS LIGHTWEIGHT
19461.002 18.00 9:01'12.09 9:01'30.79 18.70r 0.70 70130 130
146KAUFFMAN Robert
FISKEN Gregor
USA
GB

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS BERLINETTA COMPET.
19471.653 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
147KENNEDY Darryl
RIDDINGTON Keith
GB
GB

HEALEY DUNCAN DRONE
19471.603 18.00 8:48'04.07 8:48'22.44 18.37r 0.37 37163 261
148OTTEVANGER Ton
VAN WAARDENBURG Arie
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 MM SPYDER NUVOLARI
19471.753 18.00 9:02'25.89 9:02'45.62 19.73r 1.73173 27 47
149MAZZOLA Gianfranco
DE ANGELIS Alessio
I
I

FIAT 1100 S BARCHETTA ALA D'ORO
19471.653 18.00 9:09'54.09 9:10'12.32 18.23r 0.23 23184 304
150WERDER Domenic
COPELAND Sandra Cecile
CH
CH

BENTLEY LE MANS EIGHT
19471.003 18.00 8:45'33.41 8:45'52.90 19.49r 1.49149 51 51
151DANIELI Paolo
DANIELI Massimo
I
I

CISITALIA 202 MM SPYDER NUVOLARI
19471.703 18.00 8:59'19.02 8:59'37.11 18.09r 0.09 9236 401
152BONANOTTE Ralph
ARNOLD William
USA
USA

HEALEY 2400 ELLIOTT
19471.403 18.00 8:53'22.48 8:53'41.45 18.97r 0.97 97103 144
153PERRIDON Michel
BENDER Koen
NL
NL

TALBOT-LAGO T26 GS
19471.653 18.00 8:54'01.25 8:54'20.13 18.88r 0.88 88112 185
154MASSAI Massimo
RAGIONIERI Lisa
I
I

CISITALIA 202 B BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19471.453 18.00 9:00'12.61 9:00'30.94 18.33r 0.33 33167 242
155RYBCZYNSKI Stefan
NEBENFUEHR Sabrina
D
D

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS SPIDER COLLI
19471.653 18.00 8:53'02.32 8:53'21.52 19.20r 1.20120 80 132
156VAN DEN BERG Tjeerd
DE HAAN Natalie
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19481.453 18.00 8:54'19.97 8:54'37.16 17.19a 0.81 81119 173
157VON MOZER Alex
STAPS Maarten
NL
B

STANGUELLINI 1100 BERLINETTA BERTONE
19481.403 18.00 8:59'37.36 8:59'56.08 18.72r 0.72 72128 179
158FRASER Simon
GEORGES Bernard Leon
GB
B

GIANNINI FIAT 750 S SILURO
19481.603 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
159CIBALDI Michele
COSTA Andrea
I
I

FIAT 1100 SPORT
19481.703 18.00 8:54'51.99 8:55'10.06 18.07r 0.07 7272 462
160CARBALLO Carlos Federico
JANS Elisabeth
RA
NL

BRISTOL 400
19481.453 18.00 8:58'33.31 8:58'52.63 19.32r 1.32132 68 99
161DOMBROWSKY Rolf
DOMBROWSKY Sascha
D
D

FIAT 750 SPORT
19481.653 --
162GREADER Philip
LAMBERT SMITH Joanne
AUS
NZ

HEALEY 2400 ELLIOTT
19481.453 18.00 8:55'12.04 8:55'29.80 17.76a 0.24 24182 264
163VANDEKERCKHOVE Tom
VANHEE Alexander
B
B

FIAT 1100 S BERLINETTA "GOBBONE"
19481.553 18.00 9:00'36.80 9:00'52.70 15.90a 2.10210 0 0
164GALLONI Umberto
LONATI Diego
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 S "FRECCIA D'ORO"
19481.403 18.00 8:55'55.07 8:56'13.05 17.98a 0.02 2370 518
165MASUDA Haruo
MASUDA Yoshiko
J
J

CISITALIA COLOMBO BARCHETTA
19481.653 18.00 8:56'14.51 8:56'32.32 17.81a 0.19 19192 317
166COOPER Mark
DE TURRIS Paul
GB
GB

CISITALIA 202 MM SPYDER NUVOLARI
19481.703 18.00 8:56'33.48 8:56'50.65 17.17a 0.83 83117 199
167ERCOLI Eugenio
GARUTI Elis
I
I

ERMINI-FIAT 1100 SPORT ALA D'ORO
19481.703 18.00 8:59'53.02 9:00'11.14 18.12r 0.12 12212 360
168BRAYSHAW Nick
LANG Nathan
GB
GB

HEALEY WESTLAND ROADSTER
19481.553 18.00 9:05'22.29 9:05'40.20 17.91a 0.09 9236 366
169KURIHARA Masaaki
KURIHARA Atsuko
J
J

MASERATI A6 GCS "MONOFARO"
19481.703 18.00 8:58'58.39 8:59'16.45 18.06r 0.06 6291 495
170ROLNER Lars
ROLNER Annette
DK
DK

FIAT 1100 S
19481.503 18.00 8:57'13.14 8:57'31.77 18.63r 0.63 63137 206
171ALFONSI Claudio
PATRIARCA Bruno
I
I

PATRIARCA FIAT 750 S SILURO
19481.603 18.00 9:01'30.48 9:01'48.80 18.32r 0.32 32168 269
172OCKERS Peter Paul
LENARDUZZI Lorenzo
NL
I

ZANUSSI FIAT 500 SPORT
19481.552 --
173BERRY Adrian
GOODMAN Hannah
GB
GB

BRISTOL 400 FARINA
19491.453 18.00 8:57'35.08 8:57'53.14 18.06r 0.06 6291 422
174BERT Joost
HUYSENTRUYT Piet
B
B

HW ALTA 2000 SPORT B1
19491.653 18.00 9:08'44.43 9:09'05.00 20.57r 2.57257 0 0
175BORTOLOTTI Luca
BOMPANI Maurizia
I
I

MASERATI A6 1500 COUPE'
19491.553 18.00 9:03'06.60 9:03'24.89 18.29r 0.29 29172 267
176BECCHETTI Marco
BECCHETTI Giorgio
I
I

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE D-TYPE
19491.553 18.00 9:01'51.32 9:02'09.39 18.07r 0.07 7272 422
177JANS Adolphus Leonardus
JANS Lars Andreas
NL
NL

VERITAS RS 2000
19491.603 18.00 9:02'45.69 9:03'04.03 18.34r 0.34 34166 266
178BRANDTS Luc
REYNKENS Ben
NL
B

DAGRADA BARCHETTA
19491.553 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
179QUERCIOLI Piero
MONDUCCI Marco
I
I

FIAT BERNARDINI 1100 SILURO
19491.653 18.00 9:18'46.10 9:19'04.48 18.38r 0.38 38162 267
180ZINI Luciano
ASNAGHI Luca
I
I

LANCIA APRILIA 1500
19491.403 18.00 9:00'56.00 9:01'14.39 18.39r 0.39 39161 225
181LONT Johan
KRUIMER Anna Hilde
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS
19491.553 18.00 9:12'00.22 9:12'20.69 20.47r 2.47247 0 0
182ROWE John
BULLOCK Martin
AUS
AUS

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE D-TYPE
19491.553 18.00 9:07'08.35 9:07'26.93 18.58r 0.58 58142 220
183PODINI Alessandro
TOMASI Stefano
I
I

CISITALIA 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19491.403 18.00 9:02'12.56 9:02'31.16 18.60r 0.60 60140 196
184LEPETUKHINA Anna
TITOVA Tatiana
RUS
RUS

GIANNINI FIAT 750 S SILURO
19491.603 18.00 9:14'40.35 9:14'58.90 18.55r 0.55 55145 232
185CANIGGIA Giovanni Angelo
CANIGGIA Mario
I
I

O.S.C.A. MT 4 1350
19491.703 18.00 9:06'33.99 9:06'52.15 18.16r 0.16 16198 337
186WORTHINGTON IaIn
LECUTIER John
GB
GB

BRISTOL 400
19491.453 18.00 9:08'22.46 9:08'40.37 17.91a 0.09 9236 342
187DE BOER Roland
DE BOER Jaqueline
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS
19491.553 18.00 9:03'27.95 9:03'46.90 18.95r 0.95 95105 163
188BISHOP Bob
LA PORTE Chris
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO 6C 2500 SS COUPE' TOURING
19491.553 18.00 9:07'29.19 9:07'48.77 19.58r 1.58158 42 65
189VAN HOOREBEKE Rik
DE SMET Peter
B
B

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE E-TYPE
19501.503 18.00 9:12'39.58 9:13'04.72 25.14r 7.14300 0 0
190SCHNEEBERGER Hans-Martin
SCHNEEBERGER Shirin
CH
CH

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS LIGHTWEIGHT
19501.553 18.00 9:04'12.97 9:04'31.50 18.53r 0.53 53147 228
191SMITH Thomas
POLAK Donald
USA
USA

MASERATI A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.553 18.00 9:05'00.06 9:05'19.90 19.84r 1.84184 16 25
192CERRATO Daniele
MOSCATELLI Anna Lisa
I
I

FIAT 1400
19501.403 18.00 9:07'50.07 9:08'08.00 17.93a 0.07 7272 381
193BECHTOLSHEIMER Wilfried
BANSTEAD Colin Andrew
GB
GB

FERRARI 195 S INTER BERLINETTA GHIA
19501.453 18.00 9:03'53.47 9:04'11.95 18.48r 0.48 48152 220
194ATTARDO PARRINELLO L.
ERCOLI Pier Antonio
I
I

PATRIARCA 750 SPORT
19501.603 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
195KENNEDY Warren
BONHAM-CHRISTY Peter
GB
GB

NASH HEALEY SPORTS SPIDER
19501.453 18.00 9:21'45.18 9:22'02.67 17.49a 0.51 51149 216
196ROWLINS Richard
HELFRICH Jim
USA
USA

FERRARI 340 AMERICA
19511.703 18.00 9:10'24.40 9:10'42.84 18.44r 0.44 44156 265
197WIESSNER Hans
GRAF Simon
D
D

MASERATI A6 1500 BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.553 18.00 9:04'37.83 9:04'57.48 19.65r 1.65165 35 54
198O'LEARY Steven
EELS Robert
GB
GB

HEALEY 2400 SILVERSTONE E-TYPE
19501.503 18.00 9:09'11.44 9:09'28.78 17.34a 0.66 66134 201
199SABBE Ivan
SABBE Laurens
B
B

FIAT 1100 E
19501.453 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
200VAN BRUGGEN Christian
SCHELVIS René
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 SC BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19501.403 18.00 9:19'34.74 9:19'50.98 16.24a 1.76176 24 34
201VAN DIJK Eric
MAJOOR Henry
NL
NL

TALBOT-LAGO T 26 GS BERLINETTE
19501.653 18.00 9:11'40.34 9:11'57.49 17.15a 0.85 85115 190
202KNAEPPLE Michael
KNAEPPLE Kerstin
D
D

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19501.403 18.00 9:31'16.39 9:31'34.49 18.10r 0.10 10226 316
203NICOLETTO Ettore
MARZOTTO Nicolo'
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19501.453 18.00 9:15'51.02 9:16'07.98 16.96a 1.04104 96 139
204BIGLIARDI Iones
BIGLIARDI Mauro
I
I

FIAT 500 C "TOPOLINO"
19501.203 18.00 9:24'12.36 9:24'31.21 18.85r 0.85 85115 138
205VANHEE Sebastiaan
VANHEE William
B
B

FIAT 1100 SPORT
19501.653 18.00 9:13'00.09 9:13'19.74 19.65r 1.65165 35 58
206SUTTER Beat Markus
ANDERSON Scott Bradley
CH
USA

PEUGEOT 203 C
19551.303 18.00 9:39'31.17 9:39'49.52 18.35r 0.35 35165 215
207LENERT Marc
WELBES Paul
L
L

LANCIA AURELIA B21 BERLINA
19511.403 18.00 9:20'50.84 9:21'09.48 18.64r 0.64 64136 190
208DYBLE Stuart
STRETTON Amanda
GB
GB

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.403 18.00 9:14'03.40 9:14'21.11 17.71a 0.29 29172 241
209POHL Andreas
POHL Nathalie
D
D

FERRARI 275 SPORT/340 AMERICA
19501.703 18.00 9:14'21.13 9:14'38.91 17.78a 0.22 22186 316
210WEIHERMUELLER Stefan
WEIHERMUELLER Marcus
D
D

FERRARI 195 INTER BERLINETTA GHIA
19511.453 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
211MORCOMBE Darren
MONTALBETTI Chiara
AUS
I

ERMINI 1100 SPORT SILURO MARIANI
19511.653 18.00 9:15'02.75 9:15'20.73 17.98a 0.02 2370 611
212KARUBIAN John
KARUBIAN Jordan Oliver
USA
USA

NASH HEALEY SPORTS SPIDER
19511.453 --
213ARAKI Kazumi
TSUJIMOTO Atsuya
J
J

ERMINI 1100 SPORT
19511.653 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
214ZAMMIT TABONA Joseph
ZAMMIT TABONA Justin
M
M

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.403 18.00 9:38'16.42 9:38'35.74 19.32r 1.32132 68 95
215GRAHAM Stephen Paul
GRAHAM Anthony
GB
GB

NASH HEALEY SPORTS SPIDER LE MANS
19511.453 18.00 9:25'52.07 9:26'10.42 18.35r 0.35 35165 239
216PETERS Rob
PETERS Tinie
NL
NL

S.I.A.T.A. AMICA
19511.303 18.00 9:15'21.67 9:15'40.94 19.27r 1.27127 73 95
217BOYLAN Stephen
BOYLAN Lourdes
GBZ
GBZ

NASH HEALEY SPORTS SPIDER
19511.453 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
218CONFIDATI Marco
RINALDUCCI Andrea
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA SPORT BERLINETTA BERTON
19521.503 18.00 9:15'41.19 9:15'59.28 18.09r 0.09 9236 354
219BIONDETTI Paola
VARIA Stefano
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19511.403 18.00 9:18'07.39 9:18'25.82 18.43r 0.43 43157 220
220IORANDI Alberto
SCALVENZI APOSTOLI D.
I
I

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19511.453 18.00 9:13'38.12 9:13'56.25 18.13r 0.13 13207 300
221GRAUS David
VERCOUTERE Ivan
USA
F

FRAZER NASH TARGA FLORIO
19511.553 18.00 9:13'15.37 9:13'33.62 18.25r 0.25 25180 279
222HOOD Derek
RIEDLING Steven
GB
GB

JAGUAR MK VII
19511.303 18.00 9:10'41.75 9:11'00.45 18.70r 0.70 70130 169
223GIAMBARDA Doriano
ARICI Severino
I
I

PARRAVANO JAGUAR XK 120 SPECIAL
19511.003 18.00 9:16'10.23 9:16'28.59 18.36r 0.36 36164 164
224NEMEC Heiner Matthias
SANDIDGE Charles Hoffman
A
USA

JAGUAR XK 140 FHC COUPE'
19541.403 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
225VEEN Sven
DE BRUIN Jeroen
NL
NL

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19521.703 18.00 9:09'28.43 9:09'46.68 18.25r 0.25 25180 306
226WOOD James
WESTERMAN Jean Marc
GB
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB 3 S
19521.653 18.00 9:11'02.43 9:11'20.41 17.98a 0.02 2370 611
227BECCHETTI Romolo
BECCHETTI Fabio
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.403 18.00 9:11'24.65 9:11'42.74 18.09r 0.09 9236 330
228MEIER Arnold
DIETHELM Markus U.
CH
CH

FERRARI 225 S BERLINETTA VIGNALE
19521.653 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
229SCHEFFLER William
O'SULLIVAN William
USA
USA

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.453 18.00 9:21'09.40 9:21'37.51 28.11r 10.11300 0 0
230GROENEWEGEN Frank G.
MEEWIS Dolf
NL
NL

CISITALIA 202 D
19521.703 18.00 9:29'31.52 9:29'49.56 18.04r 0.04 4330 561
231HEIJSTEE Frans
HEIJSTEE Peter
NL
NL

ZAGATO FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA
19521.453 18.00 9:17'31.18 9:17'57.97 26.79r 8.79300 0 0
232GNUTTI Alberto
GNUTTI Giuliano
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19521.403 --
233SCHIGIEL Leo
SCHIGIEL Eric
USA
USA

CISITALIA 202 SC CABRIOLET
19521.353 18.00 9:19'18.93 9:19'37.04 18.11r 0.11 11217 293
234VEENING Jan
DEKKER Albertus Ga
NL
NL

PORSCHE 356 1500
19521.503 18.00 9:20'31.32 9:20'49.63 18.31r 0.31 31169 254
235GHYSELINCK Dorine
VANDEKERCKHOVE Lawrence
B
B

ZAGATO FIAT 1100 E BERLINETTA
19521.453 18.00 9:28'17.26 9:28'35.54 18.28r 0.28 28174 252
236SATO Yoichi
KAKIYA Mitsui
J
J

ZAGATO FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19521.553 18.00 9:16'49.89 9:17'08.14 18.25r 0.25 25180 279
237BOWDEN Alwyn
CHIN SOONG Weng
GB
MAL

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.453 18.00 9:22'01.78 9:22'29.14 27.36r 9.36300 0 0
238BEST Tony
MATTHEW Thomas
GB
GB

FERRARI 212 INTER COUP VIGNALE
19521.503 18.00 9:39'09.98 9:39'32.33 22.35r 4.35300 0 0
239WELLS David
WALECKI Marian
USA
GB

S.I.A.T.A. 300 BC CONVERTIBILE HARDTOP
19521.253 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
240GORDON Adam
ROESLER Paul
USA
USA

ERMINI 1100 SPORT
19521.653 18.00 9:21'24.04 9:21'41.64 17.60a 0.40 40160 264
241TINELLI Franco
MICALIZZI Ezio
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS SE ROADSTER
19521.403 18.00 9:22'38.39 9:22'56.06 17.67a 0.33 33167 234
242BEZEMER Aart
OTT Elias
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB 2
19521.453 18.00 9:16'28.97 9:16'49.25 20.28r 2.28228 0 0
243CONSTABLE Jamie
CONSTABLE Susanna
GB
GB

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19521.453 18.00 9:37'57.15 9:38'16.98 19.83r 1.83183 17 25
244HANSON Marc
MACKRILL Brian
GB
AUS

MG YB
19521.003 18.00 9:30'10.97 9:30'29.89 18.92r 0.92 92108 108
245CHRISTIE Mark
HEILAND Klaus-Peter
GB
D

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS SPORTS
19501.403 18.00 9:18'24.54 9:18'44.26 19.72r 1.72172 28 39
246HUGHES Martin
TUCKER Larry
GB
GB

ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19521.003 18.00 9:17'14.71 9:17'38.76 24.05r 6.05300 0 0
247KALEEL Michael
CENDRON Marc
USA
USA

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT
19521.453 18.00 9:22'53.21 9:23'18.14 24.93r 6.93300 0 0
248PETERSMANN Dirk
PETERSMANN Martina
D
D

FRAZER NASH MILLE MIGLIA
19521.553 18.00 9:25'32.61 9:25'51.16 18.55r 0.55 55145 225
249WEKA Krysztof
WEKA Dorota
PL
PL

ASTON MARTIN DB 2 DROP HEAD COUPE'
19521.003 18.00 9:34'23.03 9:34'43.24 20.21r 2.21221 0 0
250CAPOLUPO Biagio
SAOTTINI Beatrice
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SUPER
19521.403 18.00 9:20'03.18 9:20'20.95 17.77a 0.23 23184 258
251MARZOTTO Stefano
PERUZZI Mauro
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19531.403 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
252SCHEUFELE Karl-Friederic
ICKX Jacky
CH
MC

PORSCHE 550 RS SPYDER
19571.653 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
253GNUTTI Mario
PAOLETTI Marcello
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SUPER
19531.403 18.00 9:26'50.01 9:27'07.95 17.94a 0.06 6291 407
254COLLINGS Matthew
LARGE David
GB
GB

HWM CADILLAC
19531.003 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
255STEHLE Michael
STEHLE Le
GR
D

FERRARI 375 MM SPIDER PININ FARINA
19531.603 18.00 9:22'22.40 9:22'40.51 18.11r 0.11 11217 347
256CASALI Giuseppe
MOROSINI June
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SPRINT CABRIOLET P.FARIN
19531.003 18.00 9:28'46.79 9:29'04.33 17.54a 0.46 46154 154
257BERTAZZOLI Marco
FACONDO Elia
I
I

LANCIA APPIA
19531.203 18.00 9:32'30.08 9:32'48.36 18.28r 0.28 28174 209
258BORUM Niels
DALUISO Christian
DK
DK

OLDSMOBILE 88
19531.253 18.00 9:24'26.79 9:24'45.15 18.36r 0.36 36164 205
259ROELL Wolfgang
JUNG Florian
D
D

FERRARI 212 EUROPA BERLINETTA
19531.403 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
260GOETHALS Sabine
DE MUELENEERE Sylvie
B
B

FIAT 8V BERLINETTA
19531.503 18.00 9:24'46.55 9:25'06.52 19.97r 1.97197 3 5
261SCHLATTER Daniel
SCHLATTER Rabia
CH
CH

AUSTIN HEAL. 100 S
19531.503 18.00 9:23'53.04 9:24'12.26 19.22r 1.22122 78 117
262HENDERSON Gavin
HENDERSON Rory
GB
GB

JAGUAR C-TYPE
19531.653 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
263CAMERON Ewan
SEIDL Florian
D
D

JAGUAR D-TYPE
19551.603 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
264BLANKVOORT Ton
BLANKVOORT Job
NL
NL

ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19531.403 18.00 9:30'58.49 9:31'17.40 18.91r 0.91 91109 153
265SOEDERSTROEM Jan
SOEDERSTROEM Peter
S
S

FRAZER NASH MILLE MIGLIA
19531.553 18.00 9:25'07.67 9:25'27.22 19.55r 1.55155 45 70
266BELOTTI Matteo
MONELLA Emiliano
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SUPER
19531.403 18.00 9:23'18.43 9:23'36.49 18.06r 0.06 6291 407
267INDACO Franco
SAGGINI Massimo
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19531.403 18.00 9:26'16.31 9:26'34.22 17.91a 0.09 9236 330
268BARRETT John Harold
BARRETT Susan
USA
USA

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19531.303 18.00 9:26'33.56 9:26'51.61 18.05r 0.05 5310 403
269BRENDOLAN Stefano
RANA Gianluca
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19531.403 18.00 9:23'37.27 9:23'54.70 17.43a 0.57 57143 200
270HORE Christian
MACARI Joseph
GB
GB

JAGUAR C TYPE
19531.653 18.00 9:41'53.98 9:42'10.30 16.32a 1.68168 32 53
271COVINDASSAMY Ananda
COVINDASSAMY Ranga
F
USA

O.S.C.A. MT 4 1500 2AD
19531.653 18.00 9:32'12.99 9:32'30.87 17.88a 0.12 12212 350
272SULMA Robert
OBERWOERDER Till
CZ
D

S.I.A.T.A. DAINA GRAN SPORT COUPE'
19531.453 18.00 9:30'29.30 9:30'47.68 18.38r 0.38 38162 235
273MEIER Werner
MUEHLEMANN Lukas
CH
CH

FERRARI 250 MM BERLINETTA PININ FARINA
19531.603 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
274MARTIN David
MARTIN Stephanie
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SPRINT TOURING
19531.403 18.00 9:27'06.26 9:27'25.62 19.36r 1.36136 64 90
275DECLERCK Jan
SPAENJAERS Pascal
B
0

LANCIA AURELIA B22 BERLINA
19531.253 18.00 9:27'56.01 9:28'14.66 18.65r 0.65 65135 169
276GAVIO Marcello
PISSAVINI Piero
I
I

FERRARI 250 MM SPIDER VIGNALE
19531.653 18.00 9:27'38.28 9:27'56.33 18.05r 0.05 5310 512
277INVERNIZZI Vincenzo C.
PODINI Stefano
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19531.353 18.00 9:31'38.58 9:31'56.76 18.18r 0.18 18194 262
278LILLI Alfio
GRAZIANI Felice
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 FHC COUPE'
19531.403 18.00 9:35'11.32 9:35'37.20 25.88r 7.88300 0 0
279POELMANN Edgar
SPONRING Christina
A
A

FORD ZEPHYR
19531.303 18.00 9:34'38.15 9:34'55.70 17.55a 0.45 45155 202
280BRESCIANI Vittorio
BRESCIANI Giada
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 ROADSTER
19531.403 18.00 9:32'49.60 9:33'07.46 17.86a 0.14 14203 284
281GNUTTI Renato
GNUTTI Benedetta
I
I

FIAT 1100 TV PININ FARINA
19541.353 18.00 9:33'06.90 9:33'24.97 18.07r 0.07 7272 367
282BOGLIOLI Mario
PEZZIA Enrica
I
I

MASERATI A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.653 18.00 9:35'55.77 9:36'13.84 18.07r 0.07 7272 449
283ASTALLER Andreas
PINZINGER Andreas
D
D

ARNOLT BRISTOL DELUXE
19541.453 18.00 9:29'48.40 9:30'06.65 18.25r 0.25 25180 261
284VANOLI Marco
VANOLI Cornelia
CH
CH

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19541.403 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
285DONGHI Alberto
FARINA Andrea
I
I

PEUGEOT 203 A
19541.303 18.00 9:46'39.67 9:46'57.58 17.91a 0.09 9236 307
286TRIBE Alan
DAVIS Craig
AUS
USA

MASERATI A6 GCS/53 FIANDRI
19541.653 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
287LOTMAN Jeff
LACY Ross Melin
USA
USA

LINCOLN CAPRI
19541.453 18.00 9:33'45.50 9:34'03.53 18.03r 0.03 3350 508
288BROUWER Ronald
GOSSELINK Jack
NL
NL

GOLIATH GP 700
19541.103 18.00 9:57'28.23 9:57'47.42 19.19r 1.19119 81 89
289ZANNI Maurizio
STEFANINI Luca
MC
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS TOURING
19541.353 18.00 9:46'27.44 m -- 11217 293
290SCHLINKERT Wolfgang
RANG Juergen
D
D

VOLKSWAGEN 1200 "MAGGIOLINO"
19541.253 18.00 9:44'52.23 9:45'10.34 18.11r 0.11 11217 271
291MONTGOMERY GINGERY James
GINGERY Gunnar
USA
USA

OLDSMOBILE SUPER 88
19541.253 18.00 9:49'06.50 9:49'25.54 19.04r 1.04104 96 120
292ROSSETTI Gian Pietro
KUMMER Werner
CH
CH

MASERATI A6 GCS/53 FANTUZZI
19541.653 18.00 9:52'08.00 9:52'25.33 17.33a 0.67 67133 219
293BEAN Theo Jr.
BEAN Ann
USA
USA

FERRARI 500 MONDIAL SPIDER PININ FARINA
19541.653 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
294CHERSEVANI Paolo Maria
DE CASTELLO Valentino
I
I

ARNOLT BRISTOL
19541.453 18.00 9:41'19.18 9:41'37.62 18.44r 0.44 44156 226
295MERATI FOSCARINI Marco
KANAKIS Anna Maria
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500
19541.353 18.00 10:02'33.19 10:02'50.30 17.11a 0.89 89111 150
296TANK Bradley
COMER Colin
USA
USA

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19541.403 18.00 9:41'35.38 9:41'53.39 18.01r 0.01 1395 553
297MION Luigi
DAL BOSCO Roberto
I
I

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.403 18.00 9:34'58.55 9:35'16.54 17.99a 0.01 1395 553
298DEFARES Robert
STRUYCKEN Volkert H.M.
NL
NL

FERRARI 750 MONZA SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19541.603 18.00 10:02'49.75 10:03'09.16 19.41r 1.41141 59 94
299FERRARI Alberto
FERRARI Giulia
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS
19541.453 18.00 9:52'39.40 9:52'57.53 18.13r 0.13 13207 300
300KINZER Dieter
KINZER Gabriela
A
A

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19541.403 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
301THIEME Mark
VAN OOIJEN Toine
NL
NL

AUTOBLEU TYPE MILLE MIGLIA
19541.353 18.00 9:43'34.97 9:43'52.01 17.04a 0.96 96104 140
302BARNABA Alessandro
NOLA Guido
I
I

ASTON MARTIN DB 2/4
19541.353 18.00 9:51'31.97 9:51'50.12 18.15r 0.15 15200 270
303JOERG Markus
ASCHWANDEN Franz
CH
CH

LOTUS ELEVEN
19561.553 18.00 9:31'55.28 9:32'13.14 17.86a 0.14 14203 315
304GIULIANI Andrea
LIBERATORE Francesco
I
I

ZAGATO FIAT 1100 COUPE'
19541.353 18.00 9:44'36.11 9:44'56.21 20.10r 2.10210 0 0
305ANDREN Kenneth
SVENSSON Alf
S
S

ARNOLT BRISTOL BOLIDE
19541.453 18.00 9:43'07.80 9:43'22.26 14.46a 3.54300 0 0
306TROESSER Michael
RAPIN Andreas
D
D

O.S.C.A. 2000 S
19541.653 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
307HALL Andrew
BUXTON Roger
GB

HWM JAGUAR S 3400 CC
19541.603 18.00 9:40'26.05 9:40'35.99 9.94a 8.06300 0 0
308BELLON Pascal
ARSENAULT Donald
CDN
CDN

CITROEN TRACTION AVANT
19541.253 18.00 9:53'22.82 9:53'42.92 20.10r 2.10210 0 0
309SCHOEMER Peter
STOOF Arjan
CDN
NL

SWALLOW DORETTI
19541.003 18.00 9:44'14.19 9:44'29.65 15.46a 2.54254 0 0
310CURCI Fabrizio
CONTI Luca
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SPORT SPIDER
19541.003 18.00 9:50'17.81 9:50'36.03 18.22r 0.22 22186 186
311YUKAWA Akihiro
YUKAWA Yoko
J
J

JAGUAR XK 120 OTS ROADSTER
19541.403 18.00 9:50'56.53 9:51'14.70 18.17r 0.17 17196 274
312SUGIURA Yasuyuki
YAMASHITA Yasuhiko
J
J

O.S.C.A. MT 4 1500 2AD
19541.653 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
313KOZIOL Tadeusz
SIKORA Monika
PL
PL

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19541.403 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
314DELBO' Massimo
HEIL Bernhard
I
D

MERCEDES 180 D
19541.303 18.00 9:47'04.92 9:47'22.78 17.86a 0.14 14203 264
315KADDOURA Oussama
BREITSCHWERDT Marcus
F
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19541.403 18.00 9:57'42.72 9:58'00.81 18.09r 0.09 9236 330
316RANDALL Jeremy Anthony
RANDALL Max William
GB
GB

TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS
19541.453 18.00 10:03'29.68 10:03'48.62 18.94r 0.94 94106 154
317BLOCH Alexander
JANCKE Andreas
D
D

MERCEDES 190 SL
19551.353 18.00 10:22'36.22 10:22'54.66 18.44r 0.44 44156 211
318PORTH Wilfried
WAGENER Gorden
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 18.00 9:42'06.40 9:42'24.50 18.10r 0.10 10226 316
319WOLFF Susie
LOHR Ellen
GB
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 18.00 9:42'49.84 9:43'08.43 18.59r 0.59 59141 197
320BOCK Michael
STARK Wilko
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 18.00 9:48'31.13 9:48'48.92 17.79a 0.21 21188 263
321SCHULZ Gregor
SCHROERS Annika
D
D

MERCEDES 220 A
19551.303 18.00 9:51'52.09 9:52'10.92 18.83r 0.83 83117 152
322KOEGEL Karlheinz
AMMANN Thomas
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 18.00 9:56'26.78 9:56'44.65 17.87a 0.13 13207 290
323GATTIKER Adrian
SELLNICK Oliver
CH
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 18.00 9:50'33.76 9:50'51.89 18.13r 0.13 13207 290
324CARRERAS Albert
PASCUAL FORCADA Jordi
E
E

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
325BOGLIOLI Pierluigi
CAPELLI Guido
I
I

ERMINI TIPO 357 SPORT 1500 SCAGLIETTI
19551.653 18.00 9:48'46.68 9:49'07.38 20.70r 2.70270 0 0
326ZOPPINI Damiano
RAVIZZA Bruno
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 18.00 9:54'19.06 9:54'37.09 18.03r 0.03 3350 490
327BONOMI Tarcisio
BONOMI Simone
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B24 S
19551.353 18.00 9:51'12.64 9:51'30.55 17.91a 0.09 9236 319
328ARNITZ Louis
ARNITZ Monika
D
D

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 --
329PANTANO Adolfo
ROSSI Mario
I
I

JAGUAR XK 140 FHC COUPE'
19551.403 18.00 9:58'05.63 9:58'27.47 21.84r 3.84300 0 0
330DIXON Stephen
GAUTREY John
GBM
CDN

MG A
19551.403 18.00 9:56'57.87 9:57'17.38 19.51r 1.51151 49 69
331NEWSON Marc
NEWSON Charlotte
AUS
GB

FERRARI 857 S
19551.603 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
332MIGUEL Carlos
DELSO Luis
E
E

FIAT 1100/103 TV TRASFORMABILE
19561.303 18.00 9:56'42.11 9:56'59.70 17.59a 0.41 41159 207
333RUGGERI Andrea
GNUTTI Quirino
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 18.00 9:53'04.26 9:53'22.39 18.13r 0.13 13207 290
334WOLF Rainer
FISCHER Tom
D
D

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER
19551.653 18.00 9:49'44.96 9:50'02.90 17.94a 0.06 6291 480
335DE CLERCK Dominiek
DE CLERCK Valerie
B
B

MASERATI 150 S
19551.603 18.00 9:55'21.24 9:55'40.35 19.11r 1.11111 89 142
336SHRAGA Elad
SCHWARTZ SHRAGA Ronit
IL
IL

O.S.C.A. MT 4 1500 2AD
19551.703 18.00 9:53'45.64 9:54'04.01 18.37r 0.37 37163 277
337VAN KEILEGOM Robert
HENS Marc
B
B

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 18.00 9:55'43.35 9:56'01.36 18.01r 0.01 1395 553
338GNUDI Gabriele
JANNUZZI Marco
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 18.00 9:58'43.10 9:59'00.90 17.80a 0.20 20190 266
339ALGHANIM Omar
ALHAMAD Faisel
KWT
KWT

ASTON MARTIN DB 3 S
19551.603 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
340PRETI Adriano Angelo
PRETI Alessandro
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
341CARTABBIA Paolo
D'ORTO Salvatore
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE'
19551.353 18.00 10:01'15.80 10:01'33.87 18.07r 0.07 7272 367
342MENICHETTI Francesco
BAIARDI Mirco
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SUPER
19551.303 18.00 10:02'00.31 10:02'18.20 17.89a 0.11 11217 282
343KLOSS Detlef
SCHMIDT Michael
CH
CH

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 18.00 9:56'02.99 9:56'21.00 18.01r 0.01 1395 553
344BELOTTI Antonio
GAMBARDELLA Ugo
I
I

JAGUAR XK 140 FHC COUPE'
19551.403 18.00 10:00'31.99 10:00'50.05 18.06r 0.06 6291 407
345TAINO Luca
GOTO Kenichi
I
J

FERRARI 250 EUROPA GT
19551.403 18.00 10:05'14.00 10:05'35.35 21.35r 3.35300 0 0
346OSPELT Alexander
THOENY Guenther
FL
FL

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19551.403 18.00 9:59'46.70 10:00'05.51 18.81r 0.81 81119 167
347MERRIMAN Paul Anthony
SMITH James William
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SUPER
19551.303 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
348WARD Steve
WARD Thomas
GB
GB

JAGUAR XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.403 18.00 10:01'34.93 10:01'53.36 18.43r 0.43 43157 220
349CRACCO Philip
GITSELS Peter
B
I

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER
19551.703 18.00 10:02'14.62 10:02'32.95 18.33r 0.33 33167 284
350MAGLIANA Melissa
PLATTER MAGLIANA Ingebor
USA
I

LANCIA AURELIA B24 S
19551.353 18.00 10:00'10.21 10:00'32.37 22.16r 4.16300 0 0
351THOMAS Mark Robert
THOMAS Victoria Jane
GB
GB

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6 BN4
19571.003 18.00 10:00'52.77 10:01'12.34 19.57r 1.57157 43 43
352PARMEGIANI Davide
BONZI Monica
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SSZ
19551.453 18.00 9:58'55.88 9:59'14.88 19.00r 1.00100100 145
353GRIFFIN Paul
SAUL Christopher
GB
GB

AUSTIN HEAL. 100 S
19551.503 18.00 10:04'07.77 10:04'29.81 22.04r 4.04300 0 0
354HOLLEIS Joerg
HOLLEIS Guenther
A
A

JAGUAR XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.453 18.00 10:03'42.31 10:04'00.31 18.00 0.00 0420 609
355TULIPANO Angelo
ARBIB Walter
CDN
CDN

FIAT 1100/103 TV BERLINA
19551.253 18.00 10:09'35.77 10:09'54.68 18.91r 0.91 91109 136
356ALBINI Renzo
ALBINI Lorenzo
I
I

MG A
19551.353 18.00 10:04'23.97 10:04'42.73 18.76r 0.76 76124 167
357LANGSTON Ray
FAIRMAN Neil
USA
CDN

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 18.00 10:04'35.65 10:04'57.21 21.56r 3.56300 0 0
358PRANDELLI Giovanni
GRASSI Paolo
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19551.353 18.00 10:05'35.41 10:05'53.58 18.17r 0.17 17196 265
359CANTILLON Michael
SELF John
GB
GB

A.C. ACE
19551.403 18.00 10:03'05.38 10:03'21.17 15.79a 2.21221 0 0
360DE POLI Sandro Marco
RANDONE Giordano
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 BERLINA
19551.253 18.00 10:09'21.50 10:09'39.46 17.96a 0.04 4330 413
361MARCY Paul
FELTEN Monique
L
L

ROVER 75
19551.253 18.00 10:20'50.55 10:21'10.67 20.12r 2.12212 0 0
362BOSSINI Alessandro
METELLI Sergio
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19551.353 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
363BUCCHI Paolo
SNELLI Maria Angela
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 BN2
19551.353 18.00 10:10'31.30 10:10'49.33 18.03r 0.03 3350 473
364BRAUNS Martin
BRAUNS Gary
USA
USA

JAGUAR XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.403 18.00 10:01'45.71 10:02'04.81 19.10r 1.10110 90 126
365OWEN Susan
OWEN Ian
USA
GB

JAGUAR XK 140 OTS ROADSTER
19551.403 18.00 10:19'46.83 10:20'06.59 19.76r 1.76176 24 34
366HAYES Harold
HAYES Kaitlin F.
USA
USA

MASERATI A6 G 54 BERLINA
19551.453 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
367BOMPANI Mauro
BOMPANI Francesca
I
I

MORETTI 750 SPIDER
19551.453 18.00 10:15'21.34 10:15'38.06 16.72a 1.28128 72 104
368SCHORSCH Nicholas
SCHORSCH Shelley
USA
USA

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
369VON MUSCHWITZ Jo
VON MUSCHWITZ Doris
D
D

TRIUMPH TR 2 SPORTS
19551.453 18.00 10:05'01.12 10:05'20.63 19.51r 1.51151 49 71
370KARUBIAN Daniel
HANSEN Christopher
USA
USA

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 18.00 10:44'38.15 10:44'54.90 16.75a 1.25125 75 105
371PEETERS Norbert
VAN DER PAAL Geertje
B
B

MARINO 1100 SPIDER
19551.603 18.00 10:14'21.47 10:14'40.17 18.70r 0.70 70130 208
372VON BRAUNMUEHL Max
VON BRAUNMUEHL Jutta
D
D

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 18.00 10:09'08.20 10:09'24.91 16.71a 1.29129 71 99
373ECKEHARD MUELLER Dietric
LOHMUELLER Georg
D
D

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 BN1
19551.353 18.00 10:12'06.24 10:12'22.63 16.39a 1.61161 39 53
374BELLUTO Daniele
BELLUTO Paola
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 18.00 10:11'11.48 10:11'29.88 18.40r 0.40 40160 224
375SWAROWSKI Daniel
UTBERG Martinus
A
A

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 18.00 10:11'50.21 10:12'09.31 19.10r 1.10110 90 126
376CAPPELLINI Alessandro
CAPPELLINI Franco
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19551.353 18.00 10:29'42.10 10:29'57.52 15.42a 2.58258 0 0
377VAN GIERDEGOM Wim
VAN GIERDEGOM Achile
B
B

PORSCHE 550 SPYDER
19551.653 18.00 10:20'34.73 10:20'52.75 18.02r 0.02 2370 611
378DIERCXSENS Jean
LANTSOV Vasiliy
B
B

FIAT 500 C "TOPOLINO" BELVEDERE
19551.203 18.00 10:22'18.16 10:22'32.52 14.36a 3.64300 0 0
379GNUTTI Giordano
GNUTTI Elisabetta
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19551.353 18.00 10:13'45.04 10:14'03.06 18.02r 0.02 2370 500
380SHIMODA Tetsuya
WATANABE Takashi
J
J

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA BERLINA
19551.303 18.00 10:14'04.27 10:14'22.30 18.03r 0.03 3350 455
381BENZE Hans Juergen
MEBES Reto
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19551.403 18.00 10:25'57.62 10:26'15.86 18.24r 0.24 24182 255
382CIOCCA Michele
CAMPEIS Massimiliano
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1500 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 18.00 10:14'38.71 10:14'56.58 17.87a 0.13 13207 290
383KENT Roy
BOOEN Jeremy Jonathan
GB
GB

FERRARI 250 EUROPA GT
19551.403 18.00 10:22'04.92 10:22'18.12 13.20a 4.80300 0 0
384LIEBERMAN Jonny
MORAN Robert
USA
USA

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19571.403 18.00 10:18'30.21 10:18'49.80 19.59r 1.59159 41 57
385SCHLOERB Johannes
MECHTEL Fabian
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 18.00 10:17'14.01 10:17'32.22 18.21r 0.21 21188 263
386ANTONUCCI Ruggero
LABOCCETTA Marco
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 18.00 10:15'53.99 10:16'12.11 18.12r 0.12 12212 286
387MELLINGER Pierre
GELMINI Tommaso
CH
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 18.00 10:18'14.18 10:18'35.39 21.21r 3.21300 0 0
388CAPELLI Ivan
SLATER Steve
I
GB

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 18.00 10:16'27.20 10:16'45.28 18.08r 0.08 8254 356
389MARTIN Richard
BOUCH Paul
GB
GB

FERRARI 500 TR SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.603 18.00 10:10'55.36 10:11'14.03 18.67r 0.67 67133 213
390FABBRI Leonardo
GENTILE Gianfranco
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19561.353 18.00 10:35'36.20 10:35'54.42 18.22r 0.22 22186 251
391VANHEE Franky
VAN OSTA Erwin
B
B

O.S.C.A. 751
19561.503 18.00 10:16'10.60 10:16'36.72 26.12r 8.12300 0 0
392TABACCHI E. Dino
TABACCHI Edoardo
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 18.00 10:16'45.94 10:17'04.15 18.21r 0.21 21188 263
393LONG David
WONG Shirley
GB
GB

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS WORKS
19561.453 18.00 10:11'30.94 10:11'49.03 18.09r 0.09 9236 342
394DI BENEDETTO Paolo
BIANDRINO Piergiuseppe
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 18.00 10:17'34.59 10:17'52.27 17.68a 0.32 32168 235
395POHL Jacqueline
PELI Robert
D
D

FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.453 18.00 10:15'36.79 10:15'51.44 14.65a 3.35300 0 0
396POLI Claudia
CASADEI Paola
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 BN2
19561.353 18.00 10:14'57.66 10:15'16.00 18.34r 0.34 34166 224
397GAVIOLI Gianni
ORIANI Alessandro
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19561.353 18.00 10:17'01.01 10:17'19.90 18.89r 0.89 89111 150
398KOHLER Juergen
LEHMANN Marcus
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 18.00 10:13'10.28 10:13'28.31 18.03r 0.03 3350 490
399HOEHENER Carl
SCHEPEN Arjen
NL
NL

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS
19561.353 18.00 10:26'36.09 10:26'54.01 17.92a 0.08 8254 343
400HINDRICHS Dirk
HINDRICHS Stefan
D
D

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
401CHOA Michael
MARCOVICI Philip
HK
CDN

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 M BN2
19561.353 18.00 10:20'04.93 10:20'31.81 26.88r 8.88300 0 0
402KAISER Fritz
KAISER Benedikt
FL
CH

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 18.00 10:17'51.24 10:18'10.44 19.20r 1.20120 80 112
403BIANCHI Paolo
BOTTACCHI Giacomo
I
I

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 18.00 10:19'32.68 10:19'50.28 17.60a 0.40 40160 224
404BELLANDO RANDONE Gius.
MILAZZO Rossana
I
I

FIAT 1100/103 TV COUPE' DESIREE
19561.353 18.00 10:30'33.98 10:30'51.91 17.93a 0.07 7272 367
405DEVINE John
PIETZ Wesley
USA
GB

FERRARI 500 MONDIAL SPIDER SCAGLIETTI
19561.603 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
406KRUEGER Jutta
ZILKENS Johannes
D
D

BMW 507
19561.353 18.00 10:21'22.62 10:21'43.39 20.77r 2.77277 0 0
407ZANARDI Paolo
CARRARA Marzio Emiliano
I
I

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPIDER 750
19561.453 18.00 10:21'05.98 10:21'26.12 20.14r 2.14214 0 0
408DI LEO Vincenzo
PAVESI Massimo
I
I

PORSCHE 356 1600 A
19561.353 18.00 10:21'45.57 10:22'04.83 19.26r 1.26126 74 100
409KWEE Michael
CARRE Christophe
HK
F

MERCEDES 300 SL COUPE'
19561.403 18.00 10:33'53.49 10:34'08.93 15.44a 2.56256 0 0
410ROBINSON Philip
ROBINSON Paula
GB
GB

MG A "WORKS"
19561.453 18.00 10:24'31.43 10:24'51.87 20.44r 2.44244 0 0
411WHITWORTH Tim
JOHNSON Amanda Jane
GB
GB

MASERATI 150 S
19561.603 18.00 10:25'43.36 10:26'07.07 23.71r 5.71300 0 0
412ATCHERLEY David
SHOOSHANI Tony
USA
USA

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT VELOCE
19561.453 18.00 10:33'25.71 10:33'43.82 18.11r 0.11 11217 315
413DRIJBER Sander
AARENTS Fons
NL
NL

SALMSON 2300 SPORT
19561.353 18.00 10:28'47.16 10:29'05.18 18.02r 0.02 2370 500
414GABKA Christian
GABKA Sebastian
D
D

FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19561.403 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
415NATALE Marco
NATALE Andrea
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 18.00 10:26'21.45 10:26'38.86 17.41a 0.59 59141 190
416BOTTINI Himara Annalisa
IANNI Gianluca
I
I

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19561.353 18.00 10:25'02.41 10:25'20.39 17.98a 0.02 2370 500
417CARRISI Antonio
SUTER Jaques-Michael
CH
CH

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19561.353 18.00 10:23'51.43 10:24'09.92 18.49r 0.49 49151 204
418PAPAUX Jean Luc
ZAFRAN Sebastien
CH
F

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA BERLINA
19561.303 18.00 10:24'03.42 10:24'21.50 18.08r 0.08 8254 330
419DEL FANTE Matteo
DUCCI Andrea
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 M BN2
19561.353 18.00 10:34'27.37 10:34'43.58 16.21a 1.79179 21 28
420BIRKENSTOCK Klaus Alex
CUSH Vanessa
D
D

PORSCHE 356 A 1500 GS CARRERA
19561.453 18.00 10:24'19.94 10:24'41.79 21.85r 3.85300 0 0
421SCHMIDT Stefan
LACH Gunter
D
D

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 18.00 10:34'10.16 10:34'27.75 17.59a 0.41 41159 215
422CHALHOUB Jean-Claude
STABIUM Margherita
CDN
CH

PORSCHE 356 SPEEDSTER
19551.403 18.00 10:25'28.90 10:25'47.31 18.41r 0.41 41159 223
423HEWITT Michael
HEWITT Bradley
GB
GB

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/4 M BN2
19561.353 --
424GUSSAGO Giorgio
BOTTA Massimo
I
I

MERCEDES 190 SL
19561.353 18.00 10:32'00.77 10:32'19.23 18.46r 0.46 46154 208
425VAZZOLER Loris Francesco
GIULIANO Giuseppe
I
I

LANCIA AURELIA B24 CONVERTIBILE
19571.003 18.00 10:36'22.78 10:36'42.05 19.27r 1.27127 73 73
426GERVAIS Guy
GRENIER Louis
CDN
CDN

CITROEN DS 19
19571.253 18.00 10:27'55.58 10:28'14.70 19.12r 1.12112 88 110
427BEHERMAN Jacques
COENE Jan
B
B

SAAB 93
19571.153 18.00 10:34'47.50 10:35'10.99 23.49r 5.49300 0 0
428FELDHAUS Manfred
FELDHAUS Justus
D
D

BMW 507
19571.353 18.00 10:35'14.80 10:35'32.50 17.70a 0.30 30170 230
429GEESSINK Mark
JAMBOR Djuri
NL
NL

ALPINE A106 MILLE MILES
19571.303 18.00 10:31'39.67 10:31'57.58 17.91a 0.09 9236 307
430JODL Alfred
TUEMPLING Stephan
A
F

A.C. ACECA BRISTOL COUPE'
19571.353 18.00 10:29'07.55 10:29'25.55 18.00 0.00 0420 567
431OZGUR Sedat
SIMONTYANTS Alexander
TK
RUS

TRIUMPH TR 3 SPORTS
19571.353 18.00 10:30'11.28 10:30'29.51 18.23r 0.23 23184 248
432GILLES Ralph Victor
WEBSTER Lawrence William
GB
GB

ALFA ROMEO 1900 SSZ
19571.403 18.00 10:44'16.38 10:44'34.33 17.95a 0.05 5310 434
433VAN DE WERD Pim
VAN DE WELDE Nicolina
NL
NL

BORGWARD ISABELLA TS
19571.253 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
434VAN DE MERWE Peter
DE HAAS Peter
NL
NL

PEUGEOT 403 1500 PININ FARINA
19571.303 18.00 10:31'21.94 10:31'38.08 16.14a 1.86186 14 18
435MEYS Rigo
VANDEVEKEN Marleen
B
B

D.B. HBR 5
19571.353 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
436AGRESTA Dino
BALDUZZI Patrizia
I
I

RENAULT 4 CV
19571.253 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
437HINRICHSEN Thomas
MAYO Solange
RA
RA

MASERATI 200 SI
19571.603 18.00 10:32'27.11 10:32'45.19 18.08r 0.08 8254 406
438LARKAMP Karl-Helmuth
REHKOPF Karl-Heinz
D
D

FORD TAUNUS
19571.253 18.00 10:35'51.15 10:36'08.38 17.23a 0.77 77123 154
439STORM Jan Sr.
STORM Jan Jr.
NL
NL

FERRARI 250 GT COUPE' BOANO
19571.403 18.00 10:29'56.53 10:30'14.74 18.21r 0.21 21188 263
440MAGNUSSON Carl Gustav
REGAN Kevin
CDN
GB

ABARTH ZAGATO FIAT 750
19571.253 18.00 11:08'06.54 11:08'21.87 15.33a 2.67267 0 0
441SENNA Maurizio
TOSI Stefano
I
I

ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPRINT
19571.353 18.00 10:33'39.32 10:33'57.34 18.02r 0.02 2370 500
442MACCHI Pierre
MARTROU Isabelle
F
F

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6 BN4
19571.353 18.00 10:29'27.08 10:29'47.26 20.18r 2.18218 0 0
443JOEBSTL Stephan
MESSCHAERTS Michiel
CH
NL

LANCIA AURELIA B20 GT
19571.403 18.00 10:31'04.79 10:31'22.09 17.30a 0.70 70130 182
444KOLLING Peter
KAINER Andreas
D
A

PORSCHE 356 A 1500 GT CARRERA
19571.403 18.00 10:36'10.21 10:36'28.96 18.75r 0.75 75125 175
445DI EGIDIO Guido
MESSERSI Noel
I
F

STANGUELLINI 1100 SPORT
19571.553 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
446SCHOMANN Otto Maria
SCHOMANN Eva Maria
D
D

MERCEDES 220 A
19541.303 18.00 10:30'49.16 10:31'07.39 18.23r 0.23 23184 239
801ZANIN Cap.Le Massimo
RIGHELE Gen. C.A. Mario
I
I

FIAT AR 51 CAMPAGNOLA
19521.00M 18.00 8:10'09.12 8:10'27.49 18.37r 0.37 37163 163
802BELLIN Serg. Mariano
ALBERTINI Sold. Roberto
I
I

FIAT AR 51 CAMPAGNOLA
19521.00M 18.00 8:10'28.53 8:10'46.68 18.15r 0.15 15200 200
803AZZOLA Sold. Massimo
MAIERINI C.M. Massimo
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 AR 51 "MATTA"
19521.00M 18.00 8:10'57.93 8:11'16.40 18.47r 0.47 47153 153
804BURACCINI Cap. Sergio
CONVERTINO C.M. Cosimo
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 AR 51 "MATTA"
19521.00M 18.00 8:18'00.55 8:18'19.82 19.27r 1.27127 73 73
805GIORGETTI Ag. Matteo
BRAMBILLA Ass.C. Andrea
I
I

ALFA ROMEO 1900 AR 51 "MATTA"
19521.00M 18.00 8:11'12.64 8:11'31.38 18.74r 0.74 74126 126
806SPEROTTO Gen.B. Giovanni
NICOLETTO Cap.Le Rossano
I
I

MG TB
19391.00M 18.00 8:13'43.09 8:14'01.43 18.34r 0.34 34166 166
807ABBENANTE Gen.D.Domenico
LODOVISI Gen. S.A. Maur.
I
I

FIAT 500 C "TOPOLINO"
19511.00M 18.00 8:11'28.81 8:11'45.76 16.95a 1.05105 95 95
808ZAMPERONI C.M. Olindo
PISTOLETTI C.M. Daniele
I
I

FIAT 1100 VIGNALE
19521.00M 18.00 -- 0 0-12000
809MAZZALUPI C.M. Saverio
DE ANGELIS C.M. Ermanno
I
I

AUSTIN HEAL. 100/6 BN4
19561.00M --
810FRANZONI Cap.Le Sergio
MAGGI Gen. C.A. Giuseppe
I
I

MG A
19571.00M 18.00 8:13'22.29 8:13'41.69 19.40r 1.40140 60 60